Live feedFriend group ranked tracker
FEED · 06 · COMPARISONS

Comparisons

Sixteen head-to-head graphs for the friend group. Defaults to ranked queues — flip the filter for ARAM, normals, or arena. Captions are auto-written from the data; share the receipts, settle the arguments.

Loading…
8/8 active
I
All-axes head-to-head

The Eight-Axis Duel

View chart data
Value by Category
SeriesCategoryValue
MangirdasKDA62
MangirdasCS/min100
MangirdasGold/min85
MangirdasVision/g27
MangirdasDPM94
MangirdasKP%68
MangirdasObj DMG39
MangirdasSurvival92
KarolisKDA69
KarolisCS/min44
KarolisGold/min73
KarolisVision/g97
KarolisDPM45
KarolisKP%87
KarolisObj DMG29
KarolisSurvival94
DziugasKDA97
DziugasCS/min99
DziugasGold/min100
DziugasVision/g35
DziugasDPM100
DziugasKP%93
DziugasObj DMG67
DziugasSurvival98
RokasKDA64
RokasCS/min81
RokasGold/min88
RokasVision/g25
RokasDPM66
RokasKP%72
RokasObj DMG100
RokasSurvival93
MinvydasKDA78
MinvydasCS/min100
MinvydasGold/min84
MinvydasVision/g33
MinvydasDPM79
MinvydasKP%69
MinvydasObj DMG53
MinvydasSurvival99
DainiusKDA100
DainiusCS/min17
DainiusGold/min66
DainiusVision/g100
DainiusDPM43
DainiusKP%100
DainiusObj DMG22
DainiusSurvival100

Dziugas casts the longest shadow.

Across eight axes, Dziugas outshines Karolis — every gala has its Gatsby and its Wilson.

II
Winrate per pick × player

Champion Affairs

PlayerWarwickMissFortuneAsheTahmKenchLuxCaitlynNocturneShyvanaVexMasterYiSonaZileanTwitchVarusMalphiteOlafTrundleYoneJannaNami
Karolis·········111········
Minvydas···5··········1111··
Dziugas··5·11··············
Martynas····················
Rokas60163··232····11······
Alek····················
Dainius····1·············11
Mangirdas····1···1···········

Minvydas keeps a torch lit for TahmKench.

20% over 5 games — a love that does not love them back. Meanwhile Rokas polishes MissFortune at 63%.

III
Winrate by team position

Lane Dominance

View chart data
Winrate % by Category
SeriesCategoryWinrate %
TOPKarolisUnavailable
TOPMinvydas33
TOPDziugasUnavailable
TOPMartynasUnavailable
TOPRokasUnavailable
TOPAlekUnavailable
TOPDainiusUnavailable
TOPMangirdasUnavailable
JUNGLEKarolisUnavailable
JUNGLEMinvydasUnavailable
JUNGLEDziugasUnavailable
JUNGLEMartynasUnavailable
JUNGLERokas51
JUNGLEAlekUnavailable
JUNGLEDainiusUnavailable
JUNGLEMangirdasUnavailable
MIDDLEKarolisUnavailable
MIDDLEMinvydasUnavailable
MIDDLEDziugasUnavailable
MIDDLEMartynasUnavailable
MIDDLERokasUnavailable
MIDDLEAlekUnavailable
MIDDLEDainiusUnavailable
MIDDLEMangirdasUnavailable
BOTTOMKarolisUnavailable
BOTTOMMinvydasUnavailable
BOTTOMDziugas67
BOTTOMMartynasUnavailable
BOTTOMRokas57
BOTTOMAlekUnavailable
BOTTOMDainiusUnavailable
BOTTOMMangirdasUnavailable
UTILITYKarolisUnavailable
UTILITYMinvydasUnavailable
UTILITYDziugasUnavailable
UTILITYMartynasUnavailable
UTILITYRokasUnavailable
UTILITYAlekUnavailable
UTILITYDainius33
UTILITYMangirdasUnavailable

Dziugas: Duke of the Bottom.

67% in BOTTOM (6g). Meanwhile Minvydas pretends to play TOP at 33% — perhaps a tactical retreat to the buffet table.

IV
Gold/min vs damage/min per match

The Gold Curve

View chart data
Damage / min by Gold / min
SeriesGold / minDamage / min
Dainius295.00687757909213410.96286107290234
Dainius345.0570962479609320.326264274062
Dainius315.21560574948666600
Dziugas531.85100286532951092.515759312321
Dziugas458.54785478547853769.7689768976898
Dziugas520.9242144177449862.5693160813308
Dziugas401.30526315789473354.88421052631577
Dziugas377.0458404074703971.6129032258065
Dziugas398.8452655889146778.8452655889146
Dziugas662.24859462835732292.254840724547
Karolis374.88657844990547588.0340264650283
Karolis350.6475644699141472.19484240687683
Karolis340.1980198019802330.62706270627064
Mangirdas424.022922636103151241.3638968481375
Mangirdas400.13201320132015745.2145214521452
Minvydas473.648393194707887.7788279773157
Minvydas440.63037249283667730.2464183381089
Minvydas438.1848184818482835.4125412541254
Minvydas316.32837750484805440.9825468648998
Minvydas396.1436672967864635.1228733459358
Minvydas376.3254593175853659.2125984251968
Minvydas365.5069370330843772.5720384204909
Minvydas373.9867953275774596.8613509395632
Minvydas445.43942992874111491.543942992874
Rokas366.85527747551686383.7649619151251
Rokas348.4067004285158606.52123100896
Rokas430.0978473581213562.5440313111545
Rokas422.9106029106029745.6548856548857
Rokas509.5300261096605697.3237597911227
Rokas360.5900430239705656.6441303011678
Rokas463.74821173104431160.7439198855507
Rokas499.284392350401874.793337446021
Rokas448.46001974333666755.5676209279368
Rokas443.07128309572306679.9429735234216
Rokas487.85281788542153917.2706101537029
Rokas401.4776632302405561.8556701030927
Rokas409.2816635160681365.33081285444234
Rokas407.0304975922954269.14927768860355
Rokas447.40290126345343582.2835751052878
Rokas431.68023686158404427.99407846039975
Rokas260.8035714285714475.75892857142857
Rokas358.28138163437234477.70008424599826
Rokas440.221187427241677.2176949941793
Rokas482.61027190332331007.7462235649547
Rokas483.23413812464906969.3992139247614
Rokas554.7048300536673861.1091234347049
Rokas433.84835479256077799.6852646638054
Rokas422.03282159872947770.9475913181577
Rokas394.21166306695466354.81641468682506
Rokas474.8571428571429423.1042471042471
Rokas455.09985387238186773.8334145153434
Rokas339.7410071942446431.2230215827338
Rokas464.62882096069865782.9403202328966
Rokas410.61748195669605451.41940657578186
Rokas425.3658536585366675.9474671669794
Rokas529.7385620915032392.09150326797385
Rokas382.6354515050167564.8428093645484
Rokas333.9154411764706333.0882352941177
Rokas409.09991742361683735.6069364161849
Rokas640.03110419906681757.3561430793156
Rokas431.0457516339869591.2745098039215
Rokas483.919770773639774.5673352435531
Rokas497.8217821782178977.5907590759076
Rokas322.8048780487805293.3536585365854
Rokas391.19537275064266621.8251928020566
Rokas322.2835633626098278.9585947302384
Rokas353.29153605015676491.41065830721004
Rokas365.5223193741371655.3336401288541
Rokas458.83109919571046742.7131367292226
Rokas360.99397590361446413.2530120481927
Rokas317.8780366881507385.106593951413
Rokas451.56661786237191018.00878477306
Rokas353.7381818181818939.5127272727273
Rokas368.59942833809714500.75132707227436
Rokas371.14461960246746418.4784098697738
Rokas543.24858757062151216.8926553672318
Rokas401.0341951626355378.96580483736443
Rokas515.8962536023055981.8904899135447
Rokas465.8441558441558925.8441558441558
Rokas399.9793708096957582.36204228984
Rokas350.5846947549441382.1324161650903
Rokas623.01686746987951554.968674698795
Rokas377.5197294250282684.825253664036
Rokas382.27680680207845737.2319319792159
Rokas530.67098565478941028.2461823229987
Rokas420.0352733686067726.9488536155202
Rokas369.0368455074337379.81900452488685
Rokas329.26275992438565367.9017013232514
Rokas412.65091863517057326.98162729658793
Rokas343.2230522945571432.80683030949837
Rokas432.52282157676353840.2738589211618
Rokas543.6080870917574840.99533437014
Rokas398.9850746268657375.46268656716416
Rokas390.4658385093168475.8074534161491
Rokas484.15662650602405906.722891566265
Rokas456.9503546099291741.2765957446809
Rokas484.682651622002771340.7616361071932
Rokas386.2976130015236615.1752158456069
Rokas393.071104387292737.8214826021181
Rokas526.7586206896551787.9310344827586
Rokas460.51612903225805916.9677419354839
Rokas338.8945913936044579.8894591393604
Rokas472.4064837905237716.5586034912718
Rokas487.3833097595474730.3253182461103
Rokas350.0625437.2125
Rokas444.57865168539325789.129213483146
Rokas408.8908765652952466.0196779964222
Rokas452.58678611422175531.3325867861142
Rokas415.94269340974216527.3123209169055
Rokas411.98515769944345477.9591836734694
Rokas403.48837209302326468.87596899224803
Rokas413.7767220902613828.2422802850356

Mangirdas sells the suit, swings the sword.

Every gold piece becomes 2.41 damage — while Karolis hoards coin and spends it on fireworks (1.31).

V
Wards placed · killed · control, per game

Vision Society

View chart data
Per game by Category
SeriesCategoryPer game
Wards placedDainius26
Wards placedKarolis22
Wards placedDziugas9.1
Wards placedMinvydas8.4
Wards placedMangirdas8.5
Wards placedRokas5.6
Wards killedDainius4.7
Wards killedKarolis7.3
Wards killedDziugas2.7
Wards killedMinvydas1.6
Wards killedMangirdas0.5
Wards killedRokas1.1
Control wardsDainius4.3
Control wardsKarolis3.7
Control wardsDziugas0.4
Control wardsMinvydas0.9
Control wardsMangirdas0
Control wardsRokas0.4

Dziugas: Most Illuminated Mind.

Vision score 25.0 per game — twice the candlelight of Rokas (17.7), who prefers the shadows.

VI
Career multikill ledger

Pentakill Pageant

No pentakills

yet.

Player2×3×4×5×
Dziugas14310
Karolis1000
Minvydas2000
Martynas0000
Rokas76900
Alek0000
Dainius0000
Mangirdas1100

Dziugas hovers at the edge of legend.

1 quadrakills, but the fifth scalp still slips away.

VII
Winrate by hour of day

The Witching Hour

View chart data
Winrate % by Category
SeriesCategoryWinrate %
Alek00:00Unavailable
Alek01:00Unavailable
Alek02:00Unavailable
Alek03:00Unavailable
Alek04:00Unavailable
Alek05:00Unavailable
Alek06:00Unavailable
Alek07:00Unavailable
Alek08:00Unavailable
Alek09:00Unavailable
Alek10:00Unavailable
Alek11:00Unavailable
Alek12:00Unavailable
Alek13:00Unavailable
Alek14:00Unavailable
Alek15:00Unavailable
Alek16:00Unavailable
Alek17:00Unavailable
Alek18:00Unavailable
Alek19:00Unavailable
Alek20:00Unavailable
Alek21:00Unavailable
Alek22:00Unavailable
Alek23:00Unavailable
Dainius00:00Unavailable
Dainius01:00Unavailable
Dainius02:00Unavailable
Dainius03:00Unavailable
Dainius04:00Unavailable
Dainius05:00Unavailable
Dainius06:00Unavailable
Dainius07:00Unavailable
Dainius08:00Unavailable
Dainius09:00Unavailable
Dainius10:00Unavailable
Dainius11:00Unavailable
Dainius12:00Unavailable
Dainius13:00Unavailable
Dainius14:00Unavailable
Dainius15:00Unavailable
Dainius16:00Unavailable
Dainius17:00Unavailable
Dainius18:00Unavailable
Dainius19:00Unavailable
Dainius20:00Unavailable
Dainius21:00Unavailable
Dainius22:00Unavailable
Dainius23:00Unavailable
Dziugas00:00Unavailable
Dziugas01:00Unavailable
Dziugas02:00Unavailable
Dziugas03:00Unavailable
Dziugas04:00Unavailable
Dziugas05:00Unavailable
Dziugas06:00Unavailable
Dziugas07:00Unavailable
Dziugas08:00Unavailable
Dziugas09:00Unavailable
Dziugas10:00Unavailable
Dziugas11:00Unavailable
Dziugas12:00Unavailable
Dziugas13:00Unavailable
Dziugas14:00Unavailable
Dziugas15:00Unavailable
Dziugas16:00Unavailable
Dziugas17:00Unavailable
Dziugas18:00Unavailable
Dziugas19:00Unavailable
Dziugas20:00Unavailable
Dziugas21:0040
Dziugas22:00Unavailable
Dziugas23:00Unavailable
Karolis00:00Unavailable
Karolis01:00Unavailable
Karolis02:00Unavailable
Karolis03:00Unavailable
Karolis04:00Unavailable
Karolis05:00Unavailable
Karolis06:00Unavailable
Karolis07:00Unavailable
Karolis08:00Unavailable
Karolis09:00Unavailable
Karolis10:00Unavailable
Karolis11:00Unavailable
Karolis12:00Unavailable
Karolis13:00Unavailable
Karolis14:00Unavailable
Karolis15:00Unavailable
Karolis16:00Unavailable
Karolis17:00Unavailable
Karolis18:00Unavailable
Karolis19:00Unavailable
Karolis20:00Unavailable
Karolis21:00Unavailable
Karolis22:00Unavailable
Karolis23:00Unavailable
Mangirdas00:00Unavailable
Mangirdas01:00Unavailable
Mangirdas02:00Unavailable
Mangirdas03:00Unavailable
Mangirdas04:00Unavailable
Mangirdas05:00Unavailable
Mangirdas06:00Unavailable
Mangirdas07:00Unavailable
Mangirdas08:00Unavailable
Mangirdas09:00Unavailable
Mangirdas10:00Unavailable
Mangirdas11:00Unavailable
Mangirdas12:00Unavailable
Mangirdas13:00Unavailable
Mangirdas14:00Unavailable
Mangirdas15:00Unavailable
Mangirdas16:00Unavailable
Mangirdas17:00Unavailable
Mangirdas18:00Unavailable
Mangirdas19:00Unavailable
Mangirdas20:00Unavailable
Mangirdas21:00Unavailable
Mangirdas22:00Unavailable
Mangirdas23:00Unavailable
Martynas00:00Unavailable
Martynas01:00Unavailable
Martynas02:00Unavailable
Martynas03:00Unavailable
Martynas04:00Unavailable
Martynas05:00Unavailable
Martynas06:00Unavailable
Martynas07:00Unavailable
Martynas08:00Unavailable
Martynas09:00Unavailable
Martynas10:00Unavailable
Martynas11:00Unavailable
Martynas12:00Unavailable
Martynas13:00Unavailable
Martynas14:00Unavailable
Martynas15:00Unavailable
Martynas16:00Unavailable
Martynas17:00Unavailable
Martynas18:00Unavailable
Martynas19:00Unavailable
Martynas20:00Unavailable
Martynas21:00Unavailable
Martynas22:00Unavailable
Martynas23:00Unavailable
Minvydas00:00Unavailable
Minvydas01:00Unavailable
Minvydas02:00Unavailable
Minvydas03:00Unavailable
Minvydas04:00Unavailable
Minvydas05:00Unavailable
Minvydas06:00Unavailable
Minvydas07:00Unavailable
Minvydas08:00Unavailable
Minvydas09:00Unavailable
Minvydas10:00Unavailable
Minvydas11:00Unavailable
Minvydas12:00Unavailable
Minvydas13:00Unavailable
Minvydas14:00Unavailable
Minvydas15:00Unavailable
Minvydas16:00Unavailable
Minvydas17:00Unavailable
Minvydas18:00Unavailable
Minvydas19:00Unavailable
Minvydas20:00Unavailable
Minvydas21:0033
Minvydas22:000
Minvydas23:00Unavailable
Rokas00:0073
Rokas01:0067
Rokas02:0033
Rokas03:00Unavailable
Rokas04:00Unavailable
Rokas05:00Unavailable
Rokas06:00Unavailable
Rokas07:00Unavailable
Rokas08:00Unavailable
Rokas09:00Unavailable
Rokas10:00Unavailable
Rokas11:00Unavailable
Rokas12:00Unavailable
Rokas13:00Unavailable
Rokas14:00Unavailable
Rokas15:00Unavailable
Rokas16:00Unavailable
Rokas17:00Unavailable
Rokas18:00Unavailable
Rokas19:0025
Rokas20:0089
Rokas21:0053
Rokas22:0025
Rokas23:0053

Rokas should not queue at 22:00.

The Cinderella hour — winrate collapses to 25%. The carriage is a pumpkin.

VIII
Dragons · barons · turrets · inhibitors

Objective Orchestra

View chart data
Career totals by Category
SeriesCategoryCareer totals
DragonsRokas134
DragonsDziugas1
DragonsMinvydas0
DragonsDainius0
DragonsMangirdas0
DragonsKarolis0
DragonsMartynas0
DragonsAlek0
BaronsRokas28
BaronsDziugas0
BaronsMinvydas0
BaronsDainius0
BaronsMangirdas0
BaronsKarolis0
BaronsMartynas0
BaronsAlek0
TurretsRokas71
TurretsDziugas15
TurretsMinvydas11
TurretsDainius2
TurretsMangirdas2
TurretsKarolis1
TurretsMartynas0
TurretsAlek0
InhibitorsRokas18
InhibitorsDziugas4
InhibitorsMinvydas0
InhibitorsDainius1
InhibitorsMangirdas0
InhibitorsKarolis0
InhibitorsMartynas0
InhibitorsAlek0

Rokas slays dragons (134).

Rokas prefers masonry, having toppled 71 towers. To each their conquest.

IX
Daily MVP from a composite score

Crown of the Evening

  1. 2026-10-18★ Minvydas59.8 pts✕ Rokas23.0 pts
  2. 2026-10-17★ Rokas16.5 pts—
  3. 2026-10-16★ Rokas15.5 pts—
  4. 2026-10-14★ Rokas23.7 pts—
  5. 2026-10-13★ Rokas24.7 pts✕ Minvydas23.1 pts
  6. 2026-10-12★ Rokas33.1 pts—
  7. 2026-10-10★ Minvydas16.2 pts✕ Rokas7.7 pts
  8. 2026-10-09★ Rokas29.0 pts—
  9. 2026-10-08★ Dziugas35.0 pts—
  10. 2026-10-07★ Rokas31.2 pts—
  11. 2026-10-06★ Rokas18.9 pts✕ Dziugas16.5 pts
  12. 2026-10-05★ Dziugas30.8 pts—
  13. 2026-10-04★ Rokas41.4 pts—
  14. 2026-10-03★ Rokas14.7 pts—

Crown of the Evening: Minvydas.

Wet Blanket of the Evening: Rokas. The orchestra was unkind.

X
Physical · magic · true damage to champions

The Damage Profile

View chart data
Total damage to champions by Category
SeriesCategoryTotal damage to champions
PhysicalRokas1169830
PhysicalMinvydas75369
PhysicalDziugas156790
PhysicalMangirdas3487
PhysicalKarolis16907
PhysicalDainius3838
MagicRokas609642
MagicMinvydas111364
MagicDziugas39390
MagicMangirdas53232
MagicKarolis19271
MagicDainius33874
TrueRokas64692
TrueMinvydas26291
TrueDziugas2282
TrueMangirdas1962
TrueKarolis8309
TrueDainius1543

Mangirdas swears by spellbook and sparkles.

91% of their damage in one flavour. Meanwhile Rokas has the biggest pile of damage overall.

XI
First-blood and first-tower tallies

First Blood Brigade

View chart data
Count by Category
SeriesCategoryCount
First blood (kill)Rokas3
First blood (kill)Minvydas2
First blood (kill)Karolis0
First blood (kill)Dziugas0
First blood (kill)Martynas0
First blood (kill)Alek0
First blood (kill)Dainius0
First blood (kill)Mangirdas0
First blood (assist)Rokas7
First blood (assist)Minvydas0
First blood (assist)Karolis0
First blood (assist)Dziugas0
First blood (assist)Martynas0
First blood (assist)Alek0
First blood (assist)Dainius0
First blood (assist)Mangirdas0
First tower (kill)Rokas1
First tower (kill)Minvydas0
First tower (kill)Karolis0
First tower (kill)Dziugas0
First tower (kill)Martynas0
First tower (kill)Alek0
First tower (kill)Dainius0
First tower (kill)Mangirdas0
First tower (assist)Rokas2
First tower (assist)Minvydas0
First tower (assist)Karolis0
First tower (assist)Dziugas0
First tower (assist)Martynas0
First tower (assist)Alek0
First tower (assist)Dainius0
First tower (assist)Mangirdas0

Rokas eats early — 3 first bloods, 1 first towers.

Sets the tempo, hits the gong, and then the whole pavilion follows.

XII
Played out · own FF · enemy FF

Surrender Society

View chart data
% of games by Category
SeriesCategory% of games
Played to nexusRokas78.4
Played to nexusMinvydas77.8
Played to nexusDziugas71.4
Played to nexusKarolis100
Played to nexusDainius100
Played to nexusMangirdas100
Played to nexusMartynas0
Played to nexusAlek0
Own team FFRokas13.6
Own team FFMinvydas22.2
Own team FFDziugas28.6
Own team FFKarolis0
Own team FFDainius0
Own team FFMangirdas0
Own team FFMartynas0
Own team FFAlek0
Enemy FFRokas8
Enemy FFMinvydas0
Enemy FFDziugas0
Enemy FFKarolis0
Enemy FFDainius0
Enemy FFMangirdas0
Enemy FFMartynas0
Enemy FFAlek0

Dziugas waves the white flag fastest.

29% of their games end in surrender — meanwhile Rokas grinds it out (78% played to nexus).

XIII
Winrate by game length

Duration Devils

View chart data
Winrate % by Category
SeriesCategoryWinrate %
Short (<25m)KarolisUnavailable
Short (<25m)MinvydasUnavailable
Short (<25m)DziugasUnavailable
Short (<25m)MartynasUnavailable
Short (<25m)Rokas35
Short (<25m)AlekUnavailable
Short (<25m)DainiusUnavailable
Short (<25m)MangirdasUnavailable
Medium (25–35m)KarolisUnavailable
Medium (25–35m)Minvydas60
Medium (25–35m)Dziugas75
Medium (25–35m)MartynasUnavailable
Medium (25–35m)Rokas61
Medium (25–35m)AlekUnavailable
Medium (25–35m)DainiusUnavailable
Medium (25–35m)MangirdasUnavailable
Long (>35m)KarolisUnavailable
Long (>35m)MinvydasUnavailable
Long (>35m)DziugasUnavailable
Long (>35m)MartynasUnavailable
Long (>35m)Rokas45
Long (>35m)AlekUnavailable
Long (>35m)DainiusUnavailable
Long (>35m)MangirdasUnavailable

Rokas wins them short and long.

35% in stomps, 45% in marathons. Pick a fight at any tempo.

XIV
Winrate by weekday

The Days of the Gala

PlayerMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Alek·······
Dainius······33%
Dziugas100%0%·50%··100%
Karolis··0%···100%
Mangirdas······100%
Martynas·······
Minvydas·100%0%··0%67%
Rokas75%43%63%75%53%15%75%

Rokas runs hot on Thu.

75% on the best day, 15% on the worst — same player. Pick your day.

XV
Solo Queue LP over time

The Rank Race

View chart data
Rank scalar (LP) by Date (UTC)
SeriesDate (UTC)Rank scalar (LP)
Rokas2026-09-18T20:18:47.361Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T20:28:47.291Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T20:38:47.260Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T20:48:47.417Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T20:58:47.224Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:08:47.323Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:18:47.377Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:28:47.488Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:38:47.235Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:48:47.492Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T21:58:47.320Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:08:47.456Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:18:47.380Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:28:47.410Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:38:47.458Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:48:47.486Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T22:58:47.423Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:08:47.425Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:18:47.562Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:28:47.524Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:38:47.475Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:48:47.582Z1151
Rokas2026-09-18T23:58:47.531Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:08:47.534Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:18:47.500Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:28:47.548Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:38:47.536Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:48:47.528Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T00:58:47.527Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:08:47.583Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:18:47.691Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:28:47.656Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:38:47.644Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:48:47.645Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T01:58:47.623Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:08:47.676Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:18:47.634Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:28:47.607Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:38:47.664Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:48:47.652Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T02:58:47.673Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:08:47.728Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:18:47.693Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:28:47.742Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:38:47.825Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:48:47.809Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T03:58:47.836Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:08:47.828Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:18:47.753Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:28:47.782Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:38:47.899Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:48:47.892Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T04:58:47.867Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:08:47.979Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:18:47.847Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:28:47.956Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:38:47.898Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:48:47.917Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T05:58:47.889Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:08:47.879Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:18:48.004Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:28:47.981Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:38:48.096Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:48:48.015Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T06:58:48.070Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:08:47.980Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:18:48.037Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:28:47.992Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:38:47.997Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:48:48.043Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T07:58:48.082Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:08:48.121Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:18:48.137Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:28:48.076Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:38:48.064Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:48:48.101Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T08:58:48.110Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:08:48.170Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:18:48.183Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:28:48.124Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:38:48.094Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:48:48.136Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T09:58:48.095Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:08:48.403Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:18:48.324Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:28:48.194Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:38:48.192Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:48:48.311Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T10:58:48.143Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:08:48.238Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:18:48.124Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:28:48.257Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:38:48.145Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:48:48.224Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T11:58:48.265Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:08:48.327Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:18:48.430Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:28:48.316Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:38:48.360Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:48:48.341Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T12:58:48.490Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:08:48.488Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:18:48.599Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:28:48.405Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:38:48.540Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:48:48.472Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T13:58:48.526Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:08:48.494Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:18:49.044Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:28:48.544Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:38:48.609Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:48:48.591Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T14:58:48.557Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:08:48.745Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:18:49.293Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:28:48.776Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:38:48.918Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:48:48.646Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T15:58:48.708Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:08:48.695Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:18:48.704Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:28:48.717Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:38:48.711Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:48:48.788Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T16:58:48.862Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:08:49.009Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:18:48.797Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:28:48.975Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:38:48.798Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:48:48.850Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T17:58:48.864Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:08:48.859Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:18:48.893Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:28:48.922Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:38:48.932Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:48:48.917Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T18:58:49.000Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:08:48.942Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:18:49.041Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:28:49.156Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:38:49.002Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:48:48.916Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T19:58:48.957Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:08:49.015Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:18:49.028Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:28:49.128Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:38:49.089Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:48:49.175Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T20:58:49.153Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:08:49.102Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:18:49.209Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:28:49.197Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:38:49.069Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:48:49.104Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T21:58:49.066Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:08:49.286Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:18:49.088Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:28:49.122Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:38:49.052Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:48:49.248Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T22:58:49.149Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:08:49.142Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:18:49.099Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:28:49.055Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:38:49.085Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:48:49.064Z1151
Rokas2026-09-19T23:58:49.165Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:08:49.133Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:18:49.144Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:28:49.192Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:38:49.106Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:48:49.123Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T00:58:49.206Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:08:49.217Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:18:49.191Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:28:49.138Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:38:49.185Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:48:49.156Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T01:58:49.155Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:08:49.142Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:18:49.172Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:28:49.194Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:38:49.262Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:48:49.250Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T02:58:49.252Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:08:49.285Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:18:49.265Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:28:49.218Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:38:49.251Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:48:49.245Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T03:58:49.219Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:08:49.192Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:18:49.240Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:28:49.241Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:38:49.608Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:48:49.252Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T04:58:49.247Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:08:49.295Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:18:49.303Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:28:49.256Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:38:49.274Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:48:49.265Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T05:58:49.298Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:08:49.340Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:18:49.328Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:28:49.392Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:38:49.335Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:48:49.477Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T06:58:49.457Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:08:49.430Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:18:49.534Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:28:49.841Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:38:49.616Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:48:49.593Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T07:58:49.641Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:08:49.680Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:18:49.714Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:28:49.638Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:38:49.634Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:48:49.789Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T08:58:49.841Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:08:49.822Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:18:49.753Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:28:49.833Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:38:49.886Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:48:49.838Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T09:58:50.126Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:08:49.969Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:18:49.915Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:28:50.086Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:38:49.908Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:48:49.965Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T10:58:49.979Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:08:49.962Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:18:50.244Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:28:50.161Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:38:50.101Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:48:50.222Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T11:58:50.058Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:08:50.083Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:18:50.305Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:28:50.237Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:38:50.318Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:48:50.230Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T12:58:50.268Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:08:50.233Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:18:50.514Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:28:50.283Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:38:50.562Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:48:50.456Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T13:58:50.387Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:08:50.373Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:18:50.830Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:28:50.372Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:38:50.543Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:48:50.515Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T14:58:50.403Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:08:50.378Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:18:50.826Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:28:50.666Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:38:50.988Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:48:50.491Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T15:58:50.442Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:08:50.580Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:18:50.615Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:28:50.527Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:38:50.652Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:48:50.612Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T16:58:50.596Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:08:50.620Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:18:50.616Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:28:50.636Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:38:50.748Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:48:50.665Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T17:58:50.637Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:08:50.810Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:18:50.677Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:28:50.592Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:38:50.621Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:48:50.814Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T18:58:50.627Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:08:50.638Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:18:50.682Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:28:50.758Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:38:50.679Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:48:50.877Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T19:58:50.767Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:08:50.765Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:18:50.785Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:28:50.730Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:38:50.924Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:48:50.697Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T20:58:50.713Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:08:50.757Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:18:50.841Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:28:50.848Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:38:50.720Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:48:50.767Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T21:58:50.839Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:08:50.810Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:18:50.749Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:28:50.799Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:38:50.741Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:48:50.852Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T22:58:50.877Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:08:50.747Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:18:50.808Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:28:50.781Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:38:50.836Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:48:50.710Z1151
Rokas2026-09-20T23:58:50.774Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:08:50.807Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:18:50.769Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:28:50.848Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:38:50.858Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:48:50.853Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T00:58:50.840Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:08:50.792Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:18:50.820Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:28:50.799Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:38:50.785Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:48:50.853Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T01:58:50.975Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:08:50.990Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:18:50.850Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:28:50.838Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:38:50.894Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:48:50.912Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T02:58:50.939Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:08:50.951Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:18:50.983Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:28:51.012Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:38:51.151Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:48:51.069Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T03:58:51.036Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:08:51.073Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:18:51.127Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:28:51.132Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:38:51.091Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:48:51.172Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T04:58:51.247Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:08:51.242Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:18:51.305Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:28:51.255Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:38:51.201Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:48:51.181Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T05:58:51.299Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:08:51.328Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:18:51.267Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:28:51.299Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:38:51.327Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:48:51.397Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T06:58:51.468Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:08:51.384Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:18:51.393Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:28:51.407Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:38:51.353Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:48:51.365Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T07:58:51.390Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:08:51.363Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:18:51.414Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:28:51.420Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:38:51.479Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:48:51.392Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T08:58:51.498Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:08:51.485Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:18:51.590Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:28:51.522Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:38:51.604Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:48:51.565Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T09:58:51.709Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:08:51.655Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:18:51.614Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:28:51.634Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:38:51.658Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:48:51.691Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T10:58:51.625Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:08:51.622Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:18:51.913Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:28:51.614Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:38:51.693Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:48:52.111Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T11:58:51.703Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:08:51.699Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:18:51.821Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:28:51.722Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:38:51.809Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:48:51.896Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T12:58:51.737Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:08:51.809Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:18:51.731Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:28:51.759Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:38:51.773Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:48:51.965Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T13:58:51.742Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:08:51.812Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:18:52.309Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:28:51.865Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:38:51.770Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:48:51.832Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T14:58:51.943Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:08:51.969Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:18:52.116Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:28:52.005Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:38:52.138Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:48:51.927Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T15:58:51.901Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:08:51.952Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:18:52.020Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:28:51.791Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:38:51.910Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:48:51.893Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T16:58:51.995Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:08:52.009Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:18:52.146Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:28:52.395Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:38:52.402Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:48:52.083Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T17:58:51.996Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:08:52.053Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:18:52.094Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:28:52.381Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:38:52.300Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:48:52.005Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T18:58:52.098Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:08:52.023Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:18:52.068Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:28:52.055Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:38:52.189Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:48:52.122Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T19:58:51.991Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:08:52.244Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:18:52.090Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:28:52.047Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:38:52.036Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:48:52.030Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T20:58:53.047Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:08:52.090Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:18:52.131Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:28:52.015Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:38:52.026Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:48:52.040Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T21:58:52.178Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:08:52.094Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:18:51.974Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:28:51.983Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:38:51.921Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:48:52.020Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T22:58:52.021Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:08:52.125Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:18:52.072Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:28:52.063Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:38:51.999Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:48:52.021Z1151
Rokas2026-09-21T23:58:52.127Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:08:51.942Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:18:52.011Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:28:51.894Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:38:51.894Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:48:51.965Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T00:58:51.938Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:08:51.965Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:18:51.923Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:28:51.934Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:38:51.916Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:48:51.956Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T01:58:51.888Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:08:51.911Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:18:51.913Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:28:51.910Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:38:51.993Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:48:52.141Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T02:58:51.962Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:08:52.077Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:18:52.125Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:28:52.046Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:38:52.157Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:48:52.068Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T03:58:52.085Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:08:51.983Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:18:52.039Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:28:52.202Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:38:52.004Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:48:52.016Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T04:58:52.073Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:08:52.093Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:18:52.110Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:28:52.156Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:38:52.296Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:48:52.259Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T05:58:52.366Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:08:52.239Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:18:52.194Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:28:52.389Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:38:52.119Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:48:52.196Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T06:58:52.086Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:08:52.171Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:18:52.127Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:28:52.047Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:38:52.155Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:48:52.090Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T07:58:52.218Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:08:52.150Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:18:52.106Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:28:52.180Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:38:52.215Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:48:52.103Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T08:58:52.140Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:08:52.428Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:18:52.293Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:28:52.120Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:38:52.167Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:48:52.242Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T09:58:52.170Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:08:52.194Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:18:52.105Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:28:52.135Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:38:52.175Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:48:52.152Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T10:58:52.159Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:08:52.194Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:18:52.204Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:28:52.252Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:38:52.451Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:48:52.192Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T11:58:52.294Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:08:52.251Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:18:52.260Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:28:52.286Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:38:52.450Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:48:52.237Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T12:58:52.286Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:08:52.596Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:18:52.298Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:28:52.477Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:38:52.504Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:48:52.254Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T13:58:52.296Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:08:52.271Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:18:52.761Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:28:52.347Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:38:52.299Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:48:52.240Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T14:58:52.443Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:08:52.522Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:18:52.503Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:28:52.476Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:38:52.536Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:48:52.473Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T15:58:52.362Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T16:08:52.413Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T16:18:52.411Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T16:28:52.469Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T16:38:52.418Z1151
Rokas2026-09-22T16:48:52.803Z1130
Rokas2026-09-22T16:58:52.430Z1130
Rokas2026-09-22T17:08:52.514Z1130
Rokas2026-09-22T17:18:52.591Z1130
Rokas2026-09-22T17:28:52.570Z1130
Rokas2026-09-22T17:38:52.643Z1109
Rokas2026-09-22T17:48:52.712Z1109
Rokas2026-09-22T17:58:53.035Z1109
Rokas2026-09-22T18:08:52.639Z1128
Rokas2026-09-22T18:18:52.752Z1128
Rokas2026-09-22T18:28:52.707Z1128
Rokas2026-09-22T18:38:52.724Z1107
Rokas2026-09-22T18:48:52.709Z1107
Rokas2026-09-22T18:58:52.606Z1107
Rokas2026-09-22T19:08:52.896Z1126
Rokas2026-09-22T19:18:52.647Z1126
Rokas2026-09-22T19:28:52.843Z1126
Rokas2026-09-22T19:38:52.768Z1126
Rokas2026-09-22T19:48:52.741Z1105
Rokas2026-09-22T19:58:52.706Z1105
Rokas2026-09-22T20:08:52.958Z1105
Rokas2026-09-22T20:18:52.863Z1105
Rokas2026-09-22T20:28:52.758Z1124
Rokas2026-09-22T20:38:52.890Z1124
Rokas2026-09-22T20:48:52.838Z1124
Rokas2026-09-22T20:58:52.820Z1143
Rokas2026-09-22T21:08:52.998Z1143
Rokas2026-09-22T21:18:52.853Z1143
Rokas2026-09-22T21:28:52.877Z1143
Rokas2026-09-22T21:38:52.957Z1162
Rokas2026-09-22T21:48:52.878Z1162
Rokas2026-09-22T21:58:52.985Z1162
Rokas2026-09-22T22:08:53.075Z1162
Rokas2026-09-22T22:18:53.037Z1162
Rokas2026-09-22T22:28:52.977Z1182
Rokas2026-09-22T22:38:52.991Z1182
Rokas2026-09-22T22:48:53.073Z1182
Rokas2026-09-22T22:58:52.995Z1182
Rokas2026-09-22T23:08:53.020Z1202
Rokas2026-09-22T23:18:53.022Z1202
Rokas2026-09-22T23:28:52.991Z1202
Rokas2026-09-22T23:38:53.152Z1202
Rokas2026-09-22T23:48:53.033Z1182
Rokas2026-09-22T23:58:53.061Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:08:53.186Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:18:53.098Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:28:53.096Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:38:53.104Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:48:53.132Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T00:58:53.292Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:08:53.122Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:18:53.161Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:28:53.333Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:38:53.229Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:48:53.279Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T01:58:53.329Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:08:53.383Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:18:53.250Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:28:53.396Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:38:53.270Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:48:53.259Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T02:58:53.337Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:08:53.333Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:18:53.430Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:28:53.372Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:38:53.363Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:48:53.391Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T03:58:53.679Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:08:53.469Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:18:53.465Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:28:53.578Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:38:53.523Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:48:53.516Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T04:58:53.569Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T05:49:10.128Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T05:58:53.619Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:08:53.757Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:18:53.628Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:28:53.782Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:38:53.726Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:48:53.676Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T06:58:53.662Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:08:53.626Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:18:53.909Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:28:53.740Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:38:53.750Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:48:53.750Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T07:58:53.662Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:08:53.781Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:18:53.873Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:28:53.698Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:38:53.750Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:48:53.687Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T08:58:53.725Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:08:53.720Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:18:53.707Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:28:53.747Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:38:53.856Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:48:53.753Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T09:58:53.767Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:08:53.729Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:18:53.784Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:28:53.795Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:38:53.870Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:48:53.747Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T10:58:53.916Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:08:53.873Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:18:53.899Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:28:53.902Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:38:54.072Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:48:53.952Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T11:58:53.865Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:08:53.757Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:18:53.920Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:28:53.949Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:38:53.853Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:48:53.882Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T12:58:53.997Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:08:54.022Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:18:54.096Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:28:54.028Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:38:54.069Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:48:53.984Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T13:58:54.046Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:08:54.265Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:18:54.460Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:28:54.226Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:38:54.186Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:48:54.306Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T14:58:54.152Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:08:54.248Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:18:54.432Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:28:54.481Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:37:28.468Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:38:54.443Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:48:54.231Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T15:58:54.257Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:08:54.390Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:18:54.315Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:28:54.368Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:38:54.515Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:48:54.353Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T16:58:54.324Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:08:54.416Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:18:55.597Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:26:54.381Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:36:54.714Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:46:54.398Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T17:56:54.431Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T18:06:54.482Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T18:16:54.316Z1182
Rokas2026-09-23T18:26:54.493Z1177
Rokas2026-09-23T18:36:54.506Z1177
Rokas2026-09-23T18:46:54.571Z1177
Rokas2026-09-23T18:56:54.647Z1177
Rokas2026-09-23T19:06:54.614Z1197
Rokas2026-09-23T19:16:54.607Z1197
Rokas2026-09-23T19:26:54.626Z1197
Rokas2026-09-23T19:36:54.576Z1197
Rokas2026-09-23T19:46:54.582Z1218
Rokas2026-09-23T19:56:54.603Z1218
Rokas2026-09-23T20:06:54.616Z1218
Rokas2026-09-23T20:16:54.702Z1239
Rokas2026-09-23T20:26:54.614Z1239
Rokas2026-09-23T20:36:54.719Z1239
Rokas2026-09-23T20:46:54.627Z1239
Rokas2026-09-23T20:56:54.702Z1220
Rokas2026-09-23T21:06:54.596Z1220
Rokas2026-09-23T21:16:54.729Z1220
Rokas2026-09-23T21:26:54.717Z1220
Rokas2026-09-23T21:36:54.716Z1220
Rokas2026-09-23T21:46:54.666Z1201
Rokas2026-09-23T21:56:54.784Z1201
Rokas2026-09-23T22:06:54.756Z1201
Rokas2026-09-23T22:16:54.863Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T22:26:54.763Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T22:36:54.663Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T22:46:54.844Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T22:56:54.762Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:06:54.819Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:16:54.774Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:26:54.792Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:36:54.772Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:46:54.802Z1222
Rokas2026-09-23T23:56:54.822Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:06:54.783Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:16:54.805Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:26:54.850Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:36:54.956Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:46:54.900Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T00:56:54.854Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:06:54.875Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:16:54.946Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:26:54.869Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:36:54.920Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:46:54.896Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T01:56:54.921Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:06:54.976Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:16:55.061Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:26:55.124Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:36:55.163Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:46:55.110Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T02:56:55.249Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:06:55.048Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:16:55.300Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:26:55.210Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:36:55.333Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:46:55.244Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T03:56:55.226Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:06:55.159Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:16:55.323Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:26:55.234Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:36:55.244Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:46:55.441Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T04:56:55.284Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:06:55.316Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:16:55.313Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:26:55.149Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:36:55.196Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:46:55.229Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T05:56:55.336Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:06:55.242Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:16:55.586Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:26:55.357Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:36:55.433Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:46:55.287Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T06:56:55.272Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:06:55.429Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:16:55.294Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:26:55.312Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:36:55.389Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:46:55.444Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T07:56:55.420Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:06:55.642Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:16:55.563Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:26:55.347Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:36:55.404Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:46:55.431Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T08:56:55.389Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:06:55.467Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:16:55.578Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:26:55.383Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:36:55.410Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:46:55.446Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T09:56:55.362Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:06:55.551Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:16:55.489Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:26:55.416Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:36:55.436Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:46:55.524Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T10:56:55.541Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:06:55.490Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:16:55.512Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:26:56.076Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:36:55.447Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:46:55.498Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T11:56:55.363Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:06:55.625Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:16:55.636Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:26:55.506Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:36:55.574Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:46:55.661Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T12:56:55.538Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:06:55.553Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:16:55.580Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:26:55.718Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:36:55.691Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:46:55.767Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T13:56:55.744Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:06:55.765Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:16:55.673Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:26:56.135Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:36:55.680Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:46:55.751Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T14:56:55.647Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:06:55.750Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:16:55.941Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:26:55.808Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:36:56.125Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:46:56.139Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T15:56:55.866Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:06:55.844Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:16:55.936Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:26:55.955Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:36:56.045Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:46:56.005Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T16:56:55.885Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T17:06:55.959Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T17:16:55.853Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T17:26:55.899Z1222
Rokas2026-09-24T17:36:56.087Z1243
Rokas2026-09-24T17:46:55.986Z1243
Rokas2026-09-24T17:56:55.943Z1243
Rokas2026-09-24T18:06:56.123Z1243
Rokas2026-09-24T18:16:56.031Z1264
Rokas2026-09-24T18:26:56.000Z1264
Rokas2026-09-24T18:36:56.001Z1264
Rokas2026-09-24T18:46:56.100Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T18:56:56.051Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T19:06:56.122Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T19:16:56.047Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T19:26:56.046Z1268
Rokas2026-09-24T19:36:56.143Z1263
Rokas2026-09-24T19:46:56.063Z1263
Rokas2026-09-24T19:56:56.219Z1263
Rokas2026-09-24T20:06:57.431Z1263
Rokas2026-09-24T20:16:56.277Z1244
Rokas2026-09-24T20:26:56.088Z1244
Rokas2026-09-24T20:36:56.292Z1244
Rokas2026-09-24T20:46:56.200Z1244
Rokas2026-09-24T20:56:56.291Z1265
Rokas2026-09-24T21:06:56.337Z1265
Rokas2026-09-24T21:16:56.180Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T21:26:56.149Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T21:36:56.108Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T21:46:56.221Z1286
Rokas2026-09-24T21:56:56.164Z1308
Rokas2026-09-24T22:06:56.262Z1308
Rokas2026-09-24T22:16:56.264Z1308
Rokas2026-09-24T22:26:56.406Z1308
Rokas2026-09-24T22:36:56.323Z1308
Rokas2026-09-24T22:46:56.167Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T22:56:56.171Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:06:56.174Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:16:56.770Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:26:56.643Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:36:56.837Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:46:56.347Z1290
Rokas2026-09-24T23:56:56.264Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:06:56.250Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:16:56.181Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:26:56.167Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:36:56.184Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:46:56.194Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T00:56:56.277Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:06:56.204Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:16:56.192Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:26:56.204Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:36:56.221Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:46:56.394Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T01:56:56.281Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:06:56.319Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:16:56.326Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:26:56.258Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:36:56.268Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:46:56.317Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T02:56:56.346Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:06:56.319Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:16:56.367Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:26:56.328Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:36:56.406Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:46:56.291Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T03:56:56.332Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:06:56.480Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:16:56.452Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:26:56.427Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:36:56.510Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:46:56.413Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T04:56:56.552Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:06:56.576Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:16:56.532Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:26:56.484Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:36:56.543Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:46:56.560Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T05:56:56.645Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:06:56.551Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:16:56.516Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:26:56.523Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:36:56.792Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:46:56.743Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T06:56:56.600Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:06:56.881Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:16:56.767Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:26:56.563Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:36:56.522Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:46:56.649Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T07:56:56.616Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:06:56.630Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:16:56.676Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:26:56.622Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:36:56.569Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:46:56.694Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T08:56:56.664Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:06:56.626Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:16:57.009Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:26:56.639Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:36:56.712Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:46:56.938Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T09:56:56.549Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:06:56.704Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:16:56.687Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:26:56.557Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:36:56.655Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:46:56.657Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T10:56:56.649Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:06:56.580Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:16:56.714Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:26:56.520Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:36:56.628Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:46:56.584Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T11:56:56.851Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:06:56.695Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:16:57.037Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:26:56.755Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:36:56.819Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:46:56.749Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T12:56:56.762Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:06:56.896Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:16:56.788Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:26:56.772Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:36:57.077Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:46:56.752Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T13:56:56.815Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:06:56.865Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:16:56.766Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:26:57.582Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:36:56.754Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:46:56.759Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T14:56:56.871Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:06:56.662Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:16:56.720Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:26:57.020Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:36:56.979Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:46:57.270Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T15:56:56.965Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:06:56.695Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:16:56.827Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:26:56.786Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:36:56.717Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:46:56.693Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T16:56:56.714Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:06:56.832Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:16:56.716Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:26:57.338Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:36:56.755Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:46:56.829Z1290
Rokas2026-09-25T17:56:56.883Z1312
Rokas2026-09-25T18:06:56.793Z1312
Rokas2026-09-25T18:16:56.947Z1312
Rokas2026-09-25T18:26:56.843Z1334
Rokas2026-09-25T18:36:56.841Z1334
Rokas2026-09-25T18:46:56.845Z1334
Rokas2026-09-25T18:56:56.897Z1356
Rokas2026-09-25T19:06:56.823Z1356
Rokas2026-09-25T19:16:56.788Z1379
Rokas2026-09-25T19:26:56.729Z1379
Rokas2026-09-25T19:36:56.823Z1379
Rokas2026-09-25T19:46:56.817Z1362
Rokas2026-09-25T19:56:56.772Z1362
Rokas2026-09-25T20:06:56.802Z1362
Rokas2026-09-25T20:16:56.939Z1345
Rokas2026-09-25T20:26:56.884Z1345
Rokas2026-09-25T20:36:56.983Z1345
Rokas2026-09-25T20:46:57.025Z1345
Rokas2026-09-25T20:56:56.993Z1327
Rokas2026-09-25T21:06:57.109Z1327
Rokas2026-09-25T21:16:56.998Z1327
Rokas2026-09-25T21:26:56.865Z1327
Rokas2026-09-25T21:36:56.863Z1327
Rokas2026-09-25T21:46:56.841Z1349
Rokas2026-09-25T21:56:56.840Z1349
Rokas2026-09-25T22:06:56.932Z1349
Rokas2026-09-25T22:16:56.903Z1349
Rokas2026-09-25T22:26:56.789Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T22:36:56.836Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T22:46:56.869Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T22:56:56.869Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:06:56.784Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:16:56.829Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:26:56.825Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:36:56.768Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:46:56.972Z1331
Rokas2026-09-25T23:56:56.760Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:06:56.984Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:16:56.812Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:26:56.813Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:36:56.860Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:46:56.871Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T00:56:56.766Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:06:56.896Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:16:56.924Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:26:56.772Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:36:56.771Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:46:56.829Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T01:56:56.772Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:06:56.866Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:16:56.767Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:26:56.727Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:36:56.840Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:46:56.847Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T02:56:56.820Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:06:56.837Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:16:56.857Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:26:56.803Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:36:56.883Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:46:56.913Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T03:56:56.933Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:06:56.935Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:16:57.009Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:26:56.962Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:36:57.036Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:46:57.029Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T04:56:57.067Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:06:57.070Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:16:57.058Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:26:57.040Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:36:57.165Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:46:57.070Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T05:56:57.073Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:06:57.323Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:16:57.241Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:26:57.423Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:36:57.232Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:46:57.275Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T06:56:57.304Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:06:57.242Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:16:57.246Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:26:57.402Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:36:57.397Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:46:57.353Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T07:56:57.488Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:06:57.509Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:16:57.355Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:26:57.476Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:36:57.816Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:46:57.402Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T08:56:57.506Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:06:57.526Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:16:57.432Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:26:57.555Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:36:57.602Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:46:57.498Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T09:56:57.532Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:06:57.620Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:16:57.587Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:26:57.529Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:36:57.636Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:46:57.586Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T10:56:57.603Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:06:57.674Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:16:57.573Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:26:57.639Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:36:57.646Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:46:57.736Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T11:56:57.740Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:06:57.747Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:16:57.954Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:26:57.953Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:36:57.917Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:46:57.845Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T12:56:57.932Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:06:58.026Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:16:58.058Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:26:57.790Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:36:57.929Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:46:57.816Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T13:56:57.961Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:06:57.908Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:16:58.132Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:26:58.603Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:36:58.009Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:46:57.990Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T14:56:57.964Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:06:58.141Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:16:58.022Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:26:58.082Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:36:58.143Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:46:58.225Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T15:56:58.133Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:06:57.962Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:16:58.049Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:26:57.993Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:36:58.146Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:46:58.045Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T16:56:58.041Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:06:57.962Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:16:58.044Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:26:58.055Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:36:58.112Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:46:58.280Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T17:56:58.108Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:06:58.165Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:16:58.202Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:26:58.086Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:36:58.163Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:46:58.186Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T18:56:58.131Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:06:58.217Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:16:58.227Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:26:58.256Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:36:58.219Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:46:58.222Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T19:56:58.230Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:06:58.339Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:16:58.135Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:26:58.232Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:36:58.211Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:46:58.232Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T20:56:58.163Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:06:58.190Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:16:58.242Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:26:58.252Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:36:58.243Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:46:58.244Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T21:56:58.262Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:06:58.268Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:16:58.179Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:26:58.223Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:36:58.310Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:46:58.139Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T22:56:58.269Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:06:58.226Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:16:58.157Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:26:58.179Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:36:58.156Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:46:58.117Z1331
Rokas2026-09-26T23:56:58.129Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:06:58.181Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:16:58.166Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:26:58.129Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:36:58.143Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:46:58.147Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T00:56:58.153Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:06:58.149Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:16:58.199Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:26:58.195Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:36:58.215Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:46:58.391Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T01:56:58.339Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:06:58.307Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:16:58.539Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:26:58.421Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:36:58.474Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:46:58.412Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T02:56:58.423Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:06:58.432Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:16:58.444Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:26:58.379Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:36:58.572Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:46:58.486Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T03:56:58.519Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:06:58.606Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:16:58.578Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:26:58.551Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:36:58.559Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:46:58.573Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T04:56:58.559Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:06:58.596Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:16:58.646Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:26:58.640Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:36:58.682Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:46:58.670Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T05:56:58.740Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:06:58.724Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:16:58.715Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:26:58.751Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:36:58.797Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:46:58.856Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T06:56:58.886Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:06:58.796Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:16:58.854Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:26:58.852Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:36:58.829Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:46:58.989Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T07:56:58.989Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:06:59.048Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:16:58.965Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:26:58.999Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:36:59.040Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:46:59.010Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T08:56:58.971Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:06:58.955Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:16:59.010Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:26:59.157Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:36:59.368Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:46:59.077Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T09:56:59.013Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:06:59.089Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:16:59.857Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:26:59.108Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:36:59.079Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:46:59.157Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T10:56:59.834Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:06:59.090Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:16:59.090Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:26:59.223Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:36:59.228Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:46:59.130Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T11:56:59.144Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:06:59.120Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:16:59.187Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:26:59.179Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:36:59.287Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:46:59.193Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T12:56:59.255Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:06:59.153Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:16:59.088Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:26:59.087Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:36:59.208Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:46:59.176Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T13:56:59.386Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:06:59.158Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:16:59.274Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:27:00.000Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:36:59.456Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:46:59.128Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T14:56:59.176Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:06:59.346Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:16:59.200Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:27:00.160Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:36:59.522Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:46:59.517Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T15:57:00.443Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:06:59.190Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:16:59.224Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:26:59.179Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:36:59.212Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:46:59.349Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T16:56:59.248Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:06:59.150Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:16:59.406Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:26:59.191Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:36:59.293Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:47:00.279Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T17:56:59.262Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:06:59.493Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:16:59.938Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:26:59.377Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:36:59.343Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:46:59.494Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T18:56:59.405Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:06:59.575Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:16:59.542Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:26:59.492Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:36:59.477Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:47:00.641Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T19:56:59.443Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:07:00.852Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:16:59.772Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:26:59.552Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:36:59.607Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:46:59.562Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T20:56:59.535Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:06:59.513Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:16:59.552Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:26:59.595Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:36:59.635Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:46:59.654Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T21:56:59.609Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:06:59.644Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:16:59.601Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:26:59.656Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:36:59.580Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:46:59.624Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T22:56:59.680Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:06:59.644Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:16:59.892Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:26:59.627Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:36:59.764Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:46:59.689Z1331
Rokas2026-09-27T23:56:59.682Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:06:59.855Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:16:59.799Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:26:59.706Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:36:59.708Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:46:59.852Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T00:56:59.761Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:06:59.842Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:16:59.835Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:26:59.755Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:36:59.847Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:46:59.833Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T01:56:59.916Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:06:59.938Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:16:59.998Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:26:59.953Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:36:59.875Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:46:59.954Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T02:56:59.896Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:06:59.940Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:16:59.965Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:26:59.942Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:36:59.966Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:47:00.008Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T03:56:59.998Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:07:00.036Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:17:00.041Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:27:00.017Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:37:00.067Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:47:00.161Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T04:57:00.168Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:07:00.177Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:17:00.176Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:27:00.153Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:37:00.148Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:47:00.264Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T05:57:00.175Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:07:00.412Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:17:00.267Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:27:00.205Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:37:00.350Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:47:00.293Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T06:57:00.290Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:07:00.401Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:17:00.342Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:27:00.358Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:37:00.344Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:47:00.417Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T07:57:00.445Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:07:00.314Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:17:00.388Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:27:00.298Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:37:00.356Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:47:00.449Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T08:57:00.386Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:07:00.524Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:17:00.340Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:27:00.361Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:37:00.424Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:47:00.398Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T09:57:00.409Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:07:00.400Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:15:35.709Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:24:30.248Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:34:29.394Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:44:29.443Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T10:54:29.494Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:04:29.542Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:14:29.725Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:24:29.529Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:34:30.973Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:44:29.576Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T11:54:30.496Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:04:29.562Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:14:30.654Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:24:29.707Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:34:29.664Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:44:29.611Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T12:54:29.706Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:04:29.704Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:14:29.830Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:24:29.639Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:34:29.709Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:44:29.742Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T13:54:29.873Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:04:29.857Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:14:29.847Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:24:29.697Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:34:30.312Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:44:29.872Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T14:54:29.752Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:04:29.896Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:14:29.896Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:24:29.830Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:34:30.066Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:44:30.218Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T15:54:30.069Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:04:29.906Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:14:29.930Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:24:30.088Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:34:29.951Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:44:30.028Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T16:54:30.010Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:04:30.028Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:13:25.883Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:23:25.857Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:33:25.603Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:43:25.503Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T17:53:25.736Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:03:25.675Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:13:25.655Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:23:25.489Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:33:25.492Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:43:25.547Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T18:53:25.587Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:03:25.566Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:13:25.518Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:23:25.756Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:33:25.566Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:43:25.557Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T19:53:25.587Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:03:25.652Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:13:25.605Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:23:25.590Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:33:25.607Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:43:25.579Z1331
Rokas2026-09-28T20:53:25.550Z1352
Rokas2026-09-28T21:03:25.884Z1352
Rokas2026-09-28T21:13:25.794Z1352
Rokas2026-09-28T21:23:25.722Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T21:33:25.657Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T21:43:25.712Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T21:53:25.596Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:03:25.680Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:13:25.663Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:23:25.570Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:33:25.610Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:43:25.680Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T22:53:25.556Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:03:25.636Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:13:25.619Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:23:25.592Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:33:25.685Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:43:25.622Z1333
Rokas2026-09-28T23:53:25.830Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:03:25.598Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:13:25.576Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:23:25.745Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:33:25.652Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:43:25.629Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T00:53:25.688Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:03:25.695Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:13:25.677Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:23:25.669Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:33:25.759Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:43:25.772Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T01:53:25.829Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:03:25.901Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:13:25.744Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:23:25.853Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:33:25.777Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:43:25.849Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T02:53:25.841Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:03:25.842Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:13:25.862Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:23:25.921Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:33:25.934Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:43:25.895Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T03:53:26.111Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:03:26.038Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:13:26.026Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:23:26.017Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:33:26.103Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:43:26.071Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T04:53:26.103Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:03:26.169Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:13:26.121Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:23:26.301Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:33:26.161Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:43:26.161Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T05:53:26.166Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:03:26.111Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:13:26.146Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:23:26.189Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:33:26.207Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:43:26.306Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T06:53:26.213Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:03:26.183Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:13:26.196Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:23:26.225Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:33:26.318Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:43:26.346Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T07:53:26.421Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:03:26.328Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:13:26.254Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:23:26.348Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:33:26.435Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:43:26.362Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T08:53:26.299Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:03:26.283Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:13:26.318Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:23:26.391Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:33:26.514Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:43:26.440Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T09:53:26.545Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:03:26.478Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:13:26.404Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:23:26.482Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:33:26.655Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:43:26.564Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T10:53:26.679Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:03:26.627Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:13:26.519Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:23:26.752Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:33:26.726Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:43:26.773Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T11:53:26.576Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:03:26.663Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:13:26.523Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:23:26.596Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:33:26.572Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:43:26.578Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T12:53:26.579Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:03:26.659Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:13:26.592Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:23:26.844Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:33:26.819Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:43:26.727Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T13:53:26.663Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:03:26.626Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:13:26.601Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:23:26.700Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:33:26.863Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:43:27.758Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T14:53:26.664Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:03:26.673Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:13:26.633Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:23:26.658Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:33:27.995Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:43:26.829Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T15:53:26.970Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:03:27.089Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:13:27.603Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:23:26.871Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:33:26.773Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:43:28.010Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T16:53:26.766Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:03:27.558Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:13:26.715Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:23:26.765Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:33:26.843Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:43:27.829Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T17:53:26.831Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:03:26.827Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:13:26.766Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:23:26.800Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:33:26.904Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:43:26.910Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T18:53:26.706Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:03:27.756Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:13:26.831Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:23:26.812Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:33:27.797Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:43:26.813Z1333
Rokas2026-09-29T19:53:26.809Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:03:26.962Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:13:26.852Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:23:26.986Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:33:26.934Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:43:26.936Z1314
Rokas2026-09-29T20:53:26.933Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:03:27.012Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:13:27.028Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:23:27.010Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:33:26.799Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:43:26.804Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T21:53:27.001Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:03:26.972Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:13:27.175Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:23:27.027Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:33:26.976Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:43:26.975Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T22:53:27.120Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:03:27.038Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:13:26.999Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:23:27.084Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:33:27.059Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:43:27.109Z1294
Rokas2026-09-29T23:53:27.189Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:03:27.144Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:13:27.129Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:23:27.094Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:33:27.247Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:43:27.242Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T00:53:27.223Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:03:27.324Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:13:27.211Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:23:27.183Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:33:27.194Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:43:27.241Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T01:53:27.383Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:03:27.277Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:13:27.214Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:23:27.324Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:33:27.330Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:43:27.378Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T02:53:27.301Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:03:27.413Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:13:27.254Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:23:27.331Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:33:27.492Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:43:27.455Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T03:53:27.425Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:03:27.495Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:13:27.398Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:23:27.441Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:33:27.611Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:43:27.488Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T04:53:27.539Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:03:27.583Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:13:27.489Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:23:27.574Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:33:27.578Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:43:27.613Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T05:53:27.714Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:03:27.601Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:13:27.558Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:23:27.637Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:33:27.691Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:43:27.638Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T06:53:27.678Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:03:27.706Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:13:27.621Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:23:27.735Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:33:27.616Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:43:27.781Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T07:53:27.693Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:03:27.736Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:13:27.700Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:23:27.733Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:33:27.719Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:43:27.731Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T08:53:27.671Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:03:27.704Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:13:27.743Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:23:27.683Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:33:27.765Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:43:27.868Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T09:53:27.790Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:03:27.848Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:13:27.882Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:23:27.783Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:33:27.927Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:43:27.864Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T10:53:27.945Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:03:27.924Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:13:27.836Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:23:27.813Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:33:27.843Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:43:27.925Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T11:53:27.964Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:03:27.989Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:13:27.818Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:23:27.968Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:33:27.875Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:43:27.871Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T12:53:28.081Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:03:28.007Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:13:27.887Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:23:27.902Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:33:27.997Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:43:27.856Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T13:53:27.903Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:03:27.976Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:13:28.023Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:23:28.022Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:33:27.969Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:43:28.776Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T14:53:28.029Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T15:03:27.997Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T15:13:28.031Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T15:23:28.045Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T15:33:28.363Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T15:43:28.392Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:03:28.560Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:13:28.453Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:23:28.159Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:33:28.149Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:43:28.111Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T16:53:28.138Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:03:28.178Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:13:28.297Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:23:28.234Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:33:28.340Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:43:28.171Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T17:53:29.260Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T18:03:28.336Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T18:13:28.281Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T18:23:29.408Z1294
Rokas2026-09-30T18:33:28.354Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T18:43:29.118Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T18:53:28.218Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:03:28.669Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:13:28.230Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:23:28.345Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:33:28.376Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:43:28.532Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T19:53:29.320Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:03:28.364Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:13:28.912Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:23:28.315Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:33:28.329Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:43:28.380Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T20:53:28.499Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:03:28.384Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:13:28.435Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:23:28.397Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:33:28.498Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:43:28.451Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T21:53:28.619Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:03:28.489Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:13:28.462Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:23:28.435Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:33:28.415Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:43:28.453Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T22:53:28.473Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:03:28.560Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:13:28.535Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:23:28.489Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:33:28.484Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:43:28.505Z1274
Rokas2026-09-30T23:53:28.491Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:03:28.543Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:13:28.494Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:23:28.603Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:33:28.542Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:43:28.645Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T00:53:28.613Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:03:28.538Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:13:28.551Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:23:28.517Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:33:28.646Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:43:28.673Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T01:53:28.586Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:03:28.679Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:13:28.703Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:23:28.668Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:33:28.643Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:43:28.609Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T02:53:28.674Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:03:28.774Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:13:28.726Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:23:28.657Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:33:28.729Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:43:28.763Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T03:53:28.705Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:03:28.734Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:13:28.803Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:23:28.843Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:33:28.786Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:43:28.817Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T04:53:28.820Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:03:28.881Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:13:28.877Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:23:28.816Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:33:28.845Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:43:28.893Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T05:53:28.913Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:03:29.000Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:13:28.873Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:23:28.886Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:33:28.984Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:43:28.958Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T06:53:28.935Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:03:28.903Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:13:28.930Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:23:28.930Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:33:28.933Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:43:28.961Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T07:53:29.019Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:03:28.914Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:13:28.880Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:23:28.943Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:33:29.021Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:43:29.016Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T08:53:29.137Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:03:29.039Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:13:28.910Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:23:28.947Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:33:28.975Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:43:29.076Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T09:53:28.968Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:03:29.010Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:13:28.954Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:23:28.987Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:33:28.968Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:43:29.029Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T10:53:29.096Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:03:28.982Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:13:29.004Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:23:29.221Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:33:29.146Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:43:29.072Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T11:53:28.952Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:03:29.241Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:13:28.993Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:23:28.945Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:33:28.989Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:43:29.382Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T12:53:29.061Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:03:29.210Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:13:29.167Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:23:29.072Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:33:29.059Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:43:29.129Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T13:53:29.163Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:03:29.159Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:13:29.045Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:23:29.236Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:33:29.065Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:43:29.747Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T14:53:29.069Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:03:30.674Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:13:29.064Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:23:29.059Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:33:29.281Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:43:29.337Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T15:53:29.198Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:03:29.636Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:13:29.074Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:23:28.996Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:33:29.119Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:43:29.076Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T16:53:29.008Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:03:29.068Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:13:29.032Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:23:29.134Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:33:29.180Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:43:29.048Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T17:53:28.990Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:03:29.201Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:13:29.076Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:23:29.203Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:33:29.219Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:43:29.292Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T18:53:29.057Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:03:29.279Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:13:29.062Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:23:29.371Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:33:29.209Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:43:29.226Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T19:53:29.096Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:03:29.166Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:13:29.108Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:23:29.210Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:33:29.166Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:43:29.102Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T20:53:29.232Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:03:29.123Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:13:29.125Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:23:29.157Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:33:29.179Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:43:29.270Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T21:53:29.144Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:03:29.237Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:13:29.101Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:23:29.117Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:33:29.229Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:43:29.158Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T22:53:29.113Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:03:29.361Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:13:29.202Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:23:29.105Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:33:29.300Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:43:29.204Z1274
Rokas2026-10-01T23:53:29.102Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:03:29.177Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:13:29.089Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:23:29.090Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:33:29.110Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:43:29.112Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T00:53:29.076Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:03:29.197Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:13:29.183Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:23:29.209Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:33:29.117Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:43:29.084Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T01:53:29.063Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:03:29.412Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:13:29.116Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:23:29.256Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:33:29.182Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:43:29.132Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T02:53:29.190Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:03:29.181Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:13:29.137Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:23:29.133Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:33:29.141Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:43:29.213Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T03:53:29.208Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:03:29.433Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:13:29.214Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:23:29.263Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:33:29.346Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:43:29.341Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T04:53:29.417Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:03:29.457Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:13:29.368Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:23:29.612Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:33:29.447Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:43:29.405Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T05:53:29.569Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:03:29.582Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:13:29.591Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:23:29.630Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:33:29.571Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:43:29.675Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T06:53:29.632Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:03:29.621Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:13:29.554Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:23:29.592Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:33:29.677Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:43:29.667Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T07:53:29.812Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:03:29.755Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:13:29.676Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:23:29.727Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:33:29.756Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:43:29.739Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T08:53:29.859Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:03:29.861Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:13:29.868Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:23:29.886Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:33:29.995Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:43:29.812Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T09:53:29.854Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:03:29.954Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:13:29.896Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:23:29.949Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:33:29.924Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:43:29.965Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T10:53:29.941Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:03:30.088Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:13:29.957Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:23:30.091Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:33:29.987Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:43:30.024Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T11:53:30.094Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:03:30.156Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:13:30.090Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:23:30.072Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:33:30.091Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:43:30.662Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T12:53:30.245Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:03:30.211Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:13:30.192Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:23:30.180Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:33:30.140Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:43:30.180Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T13:53:30.172Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:03:30.204Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:13:30.252Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:23:30.247Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:33:30.229Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:43:30.815Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T14:53:30.186Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:03:30.240Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:13:30.248Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:23:30.346Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:33:30.235Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:43:30.552Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T15:53:30.261Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:03:30.706Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:13:30.428Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:23:30.291Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:33:30.367Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:43:30.348Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T16:53:30.577Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:03:30.367Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:13:30.428Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:23:30.425Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:33:30.366Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:43:30.474Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T17:53:30.413Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:03:30.542Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:08:40.246Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:18:40.258Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:28:40.180Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:38:40.298Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:48:40.274Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T18:58:40.302Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:08:40.272Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:18:40.252Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:28:40.326Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:38:40.259Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:48:40.486Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T19:58:40.195Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T20:08:43.434Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T20:18:44.453Z1274
Rokas2026-10-02T20:28:40.296Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:04:36.545Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:14:36.209Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:24:36.201Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:34:36.313Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:44:36.209Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T04:54:36.157Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:04:36.167Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:14:36.113Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:24:36.169Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:34:36.242Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:44:36.425Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T05:54:36.273Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:04:36.325Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:14:36.314Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:24:36.282Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:34:36.279Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:44:36.546Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T06:54:36.181Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:04:36.228Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:14:36.304Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:24:36.415Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:34:36.413Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:44:36.312Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T07:54:36.365Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:04:36.536Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:14:36.440Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:24:36.448Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:34:36.361Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:44:36.533Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T08:54:36.763Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:04:36.599Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:14:36.484Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:24:36.507Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:34:36.505Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:44:36.518Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T09:54:36.620Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:04:36.533Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:14:36.480Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:24:36.633Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:34:36.608Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:44:36.599Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T10:54:36.625Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:04:36.557Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:14:36.778Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:24:36.692Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:34:36.652Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:44:36.617Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T11:54:36.671Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:04:36.634Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:14:36.860Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:24:36.641Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:34:36.767Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:44:36.663Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T12:54:36.663Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:04:36.662Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:14:37.579Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:24:36.763Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:34:36.722Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:44:36.720Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T13:54:36.850Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:04:36.647Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:14:37.048Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:24:36.892Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:34:36.710Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:44:37.345Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T14:54:37.030Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:04:36.763Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:14:36.937Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:24:36.942Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:34:36.866Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:44:37.005Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T15:54:36.840Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:04:37.379Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:14:36.845Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:24:36.797Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:34:36.757Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:44:36.938Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T16:54:36.764Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:04:36.786Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:14:36.786Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:24:36.784Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:34:36.747Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:44:37.016Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T17:54:36.864Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:04:36.830Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:14:36.851Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:24:36.794Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:34:36.885Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:44:36.782Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T18:54:36.840Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T19:04:36.856Z1274
Rokas2026-10-03T19:14:36.783Z1254
Rokas2026-10-03T19:24:37.027Z1254
Rokas2026-10-03T19:34:36.985Z1254
Rokas2026-10-03T19:44:36.942Z1254
Rokas2026-10-03T19:54:36.957Z1254
Rokas2026-10-03T20:04:37.030Z1233
Rokas2026-10-03T20:14:36.979Z1233
Rokas2026-10-03T20:24:37.188Z1233
Rokas2026-10-03T20:34:37.007Z1233
Rokas2026-10-03T20:44:36.984Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T20:54:37.075Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:04:37.097Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:14:37.088Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:24:37.159Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:34:37.001Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:44:37.275Z1212
Rokas2026-10-03T21:54:37.191Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:04:37.030Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:14:37.057Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:24:37.216Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:34:37.109Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:44:37.052Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T22:54:37.064Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:04:37.081Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:14:37.056Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:24:37.085Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:34:37.139Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:44:37.073Z1230
Rokas2026-10-03T23:54:37.114Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:04:37.229Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:14:37.179Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:24:37.121Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:34:37.157Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:44:37.198Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T00:54:37.167Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:04:37.180Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:14:37.241Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:24:37.164Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:34:37.185Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:44:37.226Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T01:54:37.218Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:04:37.253Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:14:37.288Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:24:37.233Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:34:37.235Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:44:37.255Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T02:54:37.290Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:04:37.308Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:14:37.318Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:24:37.345Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:34:37.342Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:44:37.402Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T03:54:37.375Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:04:37.382Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:14:37.342Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:24:37.357Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:34:37.421Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:44:37.427Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T04:54:37.404Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:04:37.488Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:14:37.465Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:24:37.528Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:34:37.531Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:44:37.440Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T05:54:37.506Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:04:37.702Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:14:37.575Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:24:37.577Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:34:37.557Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:44:37.500Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T06:54:37.625Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:04:37.631Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:14:37.695Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:24:37.776Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:34:37.687Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:44:37.655Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T07:54:37.669Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:04:37.721Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:14:37.675Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:24:37.713Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:34:37.818Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:44:37.649Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T08:54:37.829Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:04:37.825Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:14:37.671Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:24:37.723Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:34:37.679Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:44:37.881Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T09:54:37.813Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:04:37.772Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:14:38.049Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:24:37.717Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:34:37.794Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:44:37.756Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T10:54:37.741Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:04:38.015Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:14:37.732Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:24:37.793Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:34:37.739Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:44:37.804Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T11:54:37.763Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:04:37.862Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:14:37.948Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:24:37.801Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:34:37.779Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:44:37.887Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T12:54:37.811Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:04:37.734Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:14:37.789Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:24:37.831Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:34:37.883Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:44:38.083Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T13:54:37.896Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:04:37.916Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:14:38.089Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:24:37.887Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:34:38.138Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:44:38.305Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T14:54:37.992Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:04:37.847Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:14:37.907Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:24:38.036Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:34:38.011Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:44:38.119Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T15:54:38.053Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:04:38.503Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:14:38.007Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:24:38.081Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:34:38.027Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:44:38.224Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T16:54:38.179Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:04:38.089Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:14:38.228Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:24:38.185Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:34:38.339Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:44:38.219Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T17:54:38.388Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:04:38.537Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:14:38.226Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:24:38.353Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:34:38.341Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:44:38.415Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T18:54:38.278Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:04:38.341Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:14:38.253Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:24:39.114Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:34:38.384Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:44:38.379Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T19:54:39.488Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:04:38.447Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:14:39.989Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:24:38.512Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:34:38.496Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:44:38.420Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T20:54:38.559Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:04:38.782Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:14:38.491Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:24:38.530Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:34:38.546Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:44:38.525Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T21:54:38.536Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:04:38.513Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:14:38.705Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:24:38.658Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:34:38.541Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:44:38.555Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T22:54:38.553Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:04:38.756Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:14:38.630Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:24:38.802Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:34:38.578Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:44:38.618Z1230
Rokas2026-10-04T23:54:38.604Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:04:38.656Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:14:38.707Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:24:38.632Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:34:38.635Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:44:38.683Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T00:54:38.646Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:04:38.717Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:14:38.708Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:24:38.763Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:34:38.856Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:44:38.748Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T01:54:38.891Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:04:38.859Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:14:38.750Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:24:38.756Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:34:38.752Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:44:38.748Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T02:54:38.785Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:04:38.803Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:14:38.900Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:24:38.853Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:34:38.858Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:44:38.803Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T03:54:39.082Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:04:38.922Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:14:38.891Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:24:38.923Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:34:38.896Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:44:38.913Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T04:54:38.909Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:04:39.044Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:14:39.103Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:24:38.969Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:34:39.045Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:44:38.983Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T05:54:39.058Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:04:38.936Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:14:39.059Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:24:39.026Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:34:39.147Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:44:39.108Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T06:54:39.289Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:04:39.003Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:14:38.990Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:24:39.068Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:34:39.040Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:44:39.026Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T07:54:39.050Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:04:39.088Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:14:39.041Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:24:39.122Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:34:39.055Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:44:39.089Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T08:54:39.094Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:04:39.081Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:14:39.205Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:24:39.159Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:34:39.225Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:44:39.240Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T09:54:39.496Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:04:39.181Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:14:39.182Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:24:39.210Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:34:39.236Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:44:39.169Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T10:54:39.246Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:04:39.252Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:14:39.264Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:24:39.330Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:34:39.319Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:44:39.535Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T11:54:39.336Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:04:39.378Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:14:39.313Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:24:39.345Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:34:39.372Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:44:39.421Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T12:54:39.475Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:04:39.371Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:14:39.376Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:24:39.333Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:34:39.595Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:44:39.509Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T13:54:39.396Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:04:39.341Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:14:39.471Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:24:39.597Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:34:39.594Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:44:40.199Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T14:54:39.500Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:04:39.444Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:14:39.527Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:24:39.602Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:34:39.583Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:44:39.815Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T15:54:39.639Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:04:39.927Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:14:39.761Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:24:39.623Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:34:39.528Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:44:39.907Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T16:54:39.593Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:04:39.654Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:14:39.813Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:24:39.712Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:34:39.714Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:44:39.768Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T17:54:39.795Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:04:39.610Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:14:39.600Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:24:40.057Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:34:39.688Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:44:39.865Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T18:54:40.061Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:04:41.608Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:14:39.788Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:24:39.839Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:34:39.704Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:44:39.780Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T19:54:39.822Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:04:39.754Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:14:39.767Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:24:39.795Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:34:39.690Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:44:39.824Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T20:54:39.852Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:04:39.825Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:14:39.789Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:24:39.923Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:34:39.932Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:44:39.807Z1230
Rokas2026-10-05T21:54:39.787Z1209
Rokas2026-10-05T22:04:39.721Z1209
Rokas2026-10-05T22:14:39.835Z1209
Rokas2026-10-05T22:24:39.813Z1209
Rokas2026-10-05T22:34:39.761Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T22:44:39.795Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T22:54:39.900Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T23:04:39.813Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T23:14:39.780Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T23:24:39.803Z1187
Rokas2026-10-05T23:34:39.822Z1205
Rokas2026-10-05T23:44:39.824Z1205
Rokas2026-10-05T23:54:39.811Z1205
Rokas2026-10-06T00:04:39.799Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T00:14:39.837Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T00:24:39.926Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T00:34:39.802Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T00:44:39.871Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T00:54:39.949Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:04:39.823Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:14:39.833Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:24:39.925Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:34:39.844Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:44:39.915Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T01:54:39.850Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:04:39.965Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:14:39.870Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:24:39.849Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:34:39.855Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:44:39.861Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T02:54:39.844Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:04:40.114Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:14:39.893Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:24:40.054Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:34:40.227Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:44:39.913Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T03:54:39.924Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:04:39.951Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:14:39.957Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:24:40.001Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:34:39.938Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:44:39.959Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T04:54:40.033Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:04:40.106Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:14:40.040Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:24:40.138Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:34:40.094Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:44:40.137Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T05:54:40.034Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:04:40.102Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:14:40.167Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:24:40.130Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:34:40.173Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:44:40.139Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T06:54:40.025Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:04:40.135Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:14:40.060Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:24:40.133Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:34:40.222Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:44:40.151Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T07:54:40.208Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:04:40.204Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:14:40.065Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:24:40.118Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:34:40.126Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:44:40.073Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T08:54:40.107Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:04:40.148Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:14:40.156Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:24:40.124Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:34:40.152Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:44:40.094Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T09:54:40.129Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:04:40.199Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:14:40.096Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:24:40.409Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:34:40.402Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:44:40.270Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T10:54:40.159Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:04:40.155Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:14:40.057Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:24:40.177Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:34:40.453Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:44:40.197Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T11:54:40.148Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:04:40.165Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:14:40.370Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:24:40.350Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:34:40.154Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:44:40.207Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T12:54:40.300Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:04:40.115Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:14:40.389Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:24:40.255Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:34:40.322Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:44:40.399Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T13:54:40.301Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:04:40.221Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:14:40.318Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:24:40.364Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:34:40.187Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:44:40.703Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T14:54:40.250Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:04:40.322Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:14:40.364Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:24:40.287Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:34:40.296Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:44:40.625Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T15:54:40.176Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:04:40.755Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:14:40.268Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:24:40.218Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:34:40.219Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:44:40.243Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T16:54:40.228Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:04:40.213Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:14:40.978Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:24:40.463Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:34:40.375Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:44:42.067Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T17:54:40.347Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:04:40.324Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:14:40.210Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:24:40.131Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:34:40.352Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:44:40.250Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T18:54:40.091Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:04:40.088Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:14:40.731Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:24:40.238Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:34:40.355Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:44:40.184Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T19:54:40.193Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:04:40.304Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:14:40.285Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:24:40.453Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:34:40.422Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:44:40.298Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T20:54:40.239Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:04:40.276Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:14:40.200Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:24:40.328Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:34:40.320Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:44:40.370Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T21:54:40.430Z1183
Rokas2026-10-06T22:04:40.342Z1201
Rokas2026-10-06T22:14:40.347Z1201
Rokas2026-10-06T22:24:40.356Z1201
Rokas2026-10-06T22:34:40.527Z1201
Rokas2026-10-06T22:44:40.440Z1220
Rokas2026-10-06T22:54:40.553Z1220
Rokas2026-10-06T23:04:40.414Z1220
Rokas2026-10-06T23:14:40.501Z1220
Rokas2026-10-06T23:24:40.571Z1220
Rokas2026-10-06T23:34:40.440Z1239
Rokas2026-10-06T23:44:40.493Z1239
Rokas2026-10-06T23:54:40.479Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:04:40.435Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:14:40.527Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:24:40.497Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:34:40.554Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:44:40.716Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T00:54:40.530Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:04:40.613Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:14:40.583Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:24:40.587Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:34:40.632Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:44:40.557Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T01:54:40.676Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:04:40.714Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:14:40.686Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:24:40.659Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:34:40.735Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:44:40.680Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T02:54:40.770Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:04:40.798Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:14:40.747Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:24:40.800Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:34:40.872Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:44:41.008Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T03:54:40.948Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:04:41.082Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:14:40.865Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:24:40.945Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:34:40.967Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:44:40.985Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T04:54:40.972Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:04:41.009Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:14:41.014Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:24:40.943Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:34:41.057Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:44:41.043Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T05:54:41.061Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:04:41.072Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:14:41.026Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:24:41.218Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:34:41.117Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:44:41.176Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T06:54:41.177Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:04:41.097Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:14:41.124Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:24:41.241Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:34:41.217Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:44:41.284Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T07:54:41.263Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:04:41.220Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:14:41.170Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:24:41.203Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:34:41.301Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:44:41.266Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T08:54:41.179Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:04:41.224Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:14:41.249Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:24:41.274Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:34:41.306Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:44:41.325Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T09:54:41.373Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:04:41.347Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:14:41.435Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:24:41.453Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:34:41.360Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:44:41.368Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T10:54:41.322Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:04:41.315Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:14:41.507Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:24:41.461Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:34:41.493Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:44:41.378Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T11:54:41.423Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:04:41.362Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:14:41.487Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:24:41.426Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:34:41.490Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:44:41.495Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T12:54:41.508Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:04:41.679Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:14:41.517Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:24:41.520Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:34:41.660Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:44:41.466Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T13:54:41.665Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:04:41.631Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:14:41.498Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:24:41.526Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:34:41.677Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:44:42.367Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T14:54:41.582Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:04:41.777Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:14:41.733Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:24:41.765Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:34:41.585Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:44:41.724Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T15:54:41.519Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:04:42.931Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:14:41.621Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:24:41.527Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:34:41.722Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:44:41.602Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T16:54:41.639Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:04:41.570Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:14:41.764Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:24:41.676Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:34:41.513Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:44:41.526Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T17:54:41.744Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:04:41.667Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:14:41.578Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:24:41.620Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:34:41.823Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:44:41.628Z1239
Rokas2026-10-07T18:54:41.911Z1218
Rokas2026-10-07T19:04:41.787Z1218
Rokas2026-10-07T19:14:41.871Z1218
Rokas2026-10-07T19:24:41.688Z1218
Rokas2026-10-07T19:34:41.662Z1197
Rokas2026-10-07T19:44:41.687Z1197
Rokas2026-10-07T19:54:41.760Z1197
Rokas2026-10-07T20:04:55.050Z1197
Rokas2026-10-07T20:14:41.728Z1197
Rokas2026-10-07T20:24:41.812Z1217
Rokas2026-10-07T20:34:41.878Z1217
Rokas2026-10-07T20:44:41.822Z1217
Rokas2026-10-07T20:54:41.786Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:04:41.840Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:14:41.788Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:24:41.837Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:34:41.964Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:44:41.940Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T21:54:41.798Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:04:41.898Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:14:41.807Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:24:41.880Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:34:41.907Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:44:41.864Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T22:54:41.846Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:04:41.938Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:14:41.942Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:24:41.930Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:34:41.910Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:44:41.904Z1237
Rokas2026-10-07T23:54:42.174Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:04:41.957Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:14:41.981Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:24:41.977Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:34:42.021Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:44:42.042Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T00:54:42.191Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:04:41.982Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:14:41.982Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:24:42.058Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:34:42.044Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:44:42.046Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T01:54:42.069Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:04:42.125Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:14:42.081Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:24:42.080Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:34:42.107Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:44:42.124Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T02:54:42.113Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:04:42.154Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:14:42.119Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:24:42.225Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:34:42.124Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:44:42.157Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T03:54:42.258Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:04:42.191Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:14:42.211Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:24:42.230Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:34:42.238Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:44:42.303Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T04:54:42.469Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:04:42.388Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:14:42.441Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:24:42.390Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:34:42.349Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:44:42.437Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T05:54:42.476Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:04:42.419Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:14:42.423Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:24:42.517Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:34:42.522Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:44:42.482Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T06:54:42.444Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:04:42.365Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:14:42.370Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:24:42.316Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:34:42.482Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:44:42.407Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T07:54:42.327Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:04:42.544Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:14:42.362Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:24:42.368Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:34:42.414Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:44:42.453Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T08:54:42.412Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:04:42.370Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:14:42.417Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:24:42.430Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:34:42.468Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:44:42.430Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T09:54:42.646Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:04:42.431Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:14:42.564Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:24:42.618Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:34:42.538Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:44:42.463Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T10:54:42.536Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:04:42.435Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:14:42.601Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:24:42.477Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:34:42.519Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:44:42.524Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T11:54:42.601Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:04:42.394Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:14:42.642Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:24:42.719Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:34:42.559Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:44:42.580Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T12:54:42.613Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:04:42.589Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:14:42.594Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:24:42.778Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:34:42.854Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:44:42.649Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T13:54:42.809Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:04:42.633Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:14:42.746Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:24:42.848Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:34:42.743Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:44:43.337Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T14:54:42.759Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:04:42.831Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:14:42.792Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:24:42.801Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:34:43.023Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:44:42.947Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T15:54:42.910Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:04:43.253Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:14:43.019Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:24:43.137Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:34:42.972Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:44:43.136Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T16:54:43.140Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:04:42.910Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:14:43.202Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:24:43.158Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:34:43.184Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:44:43.152Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T17:54:43.062Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:04:43.040Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:14:43.153Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:24:43.086Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:34:43.139Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:44:43.734Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T18:54:43.178Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:04:43.195Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:14:44.182Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:24:43.281Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:34:43.329Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:44:43.410Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T19:54:43.292Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:04:43.287Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:14:44.525Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:24:43.311Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:34:43.257Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:44:43.347Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T20:54:43.528Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:04:43.433Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:14:43.350Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:24:43.318Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:34:44.345Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:44:44.353Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T21:54:43.447Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:04:43.363Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:14:43.328Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:24:43.344Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:34:43.308Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:44:43.438Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T22:54:43.354Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:04:43.361Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:14:43.480Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:24:43.372Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:34:43.461Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:44:43.489Z1237
Rokas2026-10-08T23:54:43.416Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:04:43.405Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:14:43.809Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:24:43.512Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:34:43.429Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:44:43.489Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T00:54:43.442Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:04:43.573Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:14:43.521Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:24:43.520Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:34:43.552Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:44:43.541Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T01:54:43.541Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:04:43.520Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:14:43.653Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:24:43.700Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:34:43.652Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:44:43.638Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T02:54:43.682Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:04:43.699Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:14:43.656Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:24:43.674Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:34:43.655Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:44:43.631Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T03:54:43.683Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:04:43.649Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:14:43.725Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:24:43.712Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:34:43.721Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:44:43.678Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T04:54:43.787Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:04:43.808Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:14:44.776Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:24:43.831Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:34:43.946Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:44:43.848Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T05:54:43.800Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:04:43.913Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:14:43.948Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:24:44.792Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:34:43.868Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:44:43.823Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T06:54:43.989Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:04:43.901Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:14:43.893Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:24:43.900Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:34:43.788Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:44:43.861Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T07:54:44.199Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:04:43.961Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:14:43.881Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:24:43.979Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:34:43.896Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:44:43.942Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T08:54:45.172Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:04:43.940Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:14:44.143Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:24:43.952Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:34:43.956Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:44:44.002Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T09:54:43.939Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:04:44.021Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:14:44.161Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:24:44.086Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:34:45.017Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:44:43.973Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T10:54:44.038Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:04:44.131Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:14:44.048Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:24:43.986Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:34:43.986Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:44:44.041Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T11:54:44.257Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:04:43.982Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:14:44.033Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:24:44.092Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:34:44.084Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:44:44.282Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T12:54:44.068Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:04:44.231Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:14:44.095Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:24:44.222Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:34:44.115Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:44:44.198Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T13:54:44.100Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:04:44.079Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:14:44.206Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:24:44.172Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:34:44.305Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:44:44.699Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T14:54:44.125Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:04:44.195Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:14:44.158Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:24:44.230Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:34:44.176Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:44:44.495Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T15:54:44.412Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:04:44.795Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:14:44.185Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:24:44.225Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:34:44.242Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:44:44.327Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T16:54:44.268Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:04:44.251Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:14:44.270Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:24:44.226Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:34:44.638Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:44:44.329Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T17:54:44.406Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:04:44.434Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:14:45.578Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:24:44.318Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:34:44.361Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:44:44.344Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T18:54:44.595Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:04:44.233Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:14:44.258Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:24:45.345Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:34:44.400Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:44:44.471Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T19:54:44.316Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T20:04:44.252Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T20:14:44.266Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T20:24:44.333Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T20:34:44.463Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T20:44:44.391Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T20:54:44.437Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T21:04:44.265Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T21:14:44.326Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T21:24:44.407Z1237
Rokas2026-10-09T21:34:44.242Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T21:44:44.305Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T21:54:44.488Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:04:44.259Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:14:45.372Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:24:44.305Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:34:44.263Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:44:44.295Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T22:54:44.302Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:04:44.280Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:14:44.215Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:24:44.206Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:34:44.364Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:44:44.180Z1217
Rokas2026-10-09T23:54:44.238Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:04:44.383Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:14:44.253Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:24:44.227Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:34:45.203Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:44:44.225Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T00:54:44.185Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:04:44.286Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:14:44.180Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:24:44.261Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:34:44.223Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:44:44.325Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T01:54:44.220Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:04:44.202Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:14:44.193Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:24:44.216Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:34:44.230Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:44:44.210Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T02:54:44.215Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:04:44.428Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:14:44.320Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:24:44.289Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:34:44.276Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:44:44.271Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T03:54:44.303Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:04:44.387Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:14:44.462Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:24:44.305Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:34:44.276Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:44:44.311Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T04:54:45.346Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:04:44.317Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:14:44.261Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:24:44.413Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:34:44.346Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:44:45.365Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T05:54:45.358Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:04:44.400Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:14:44.413Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:24:44.401Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:34:44.411Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:44:44.607Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T06:54:44.340Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:04:44.353Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:14:44.382Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:24:44.457Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:34:44.556Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:44:44.367Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T07:54:44.540Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:04:44.430Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:14:44.466Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:24:44.408Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:34:44.408Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:44:44.425Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T08:54:44.469Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:04:45.558Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:14:44.544Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:24:44.536Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:34:44.480Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:44:44.643Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T09:54:44.546Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:04:44.545Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:14:44.575Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:24:44.676Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:34:44.579Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:44:44.758Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T10:54:44.659Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:04:44.610Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:14:44.580Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:24:44.722Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:34:44.924Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:44:44.871Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T11:54:44.564Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:04:44.631Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:14:45.446Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:24:44.754Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:34:44.732Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:44:44.822Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T12:54:44.768Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:04:45.743Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:14:44.757Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:24:44.690Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:34:44.676Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:44:45.955Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T13:54:44.769Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:04:44.693Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:14:44.866Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:24:45.853Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:34:44.904Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:44:46.502Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T14:54:44.748Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T15:04:45.726Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T15:14:44.880Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T15:24:44.773Z1217
Rokas2026-10-10T15:34:44.904Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T07:11:18.936Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T07:21:13.241Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T07:31:13.267Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T07:41:13.314Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T07:51:13.308Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:01:13.403Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:11:13.302Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:21:13.318Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:31:13.330Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:41:13.394Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T08:51:13.352Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:01:13.575Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:11:13.399Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:21:13.389Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:31:13.407Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:41:13.370Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T09:51:13.492Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:01:13.431Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:11:13.547Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:21:13.333Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:31:13.577Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:41:13.509Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T10:51:13.559Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:01:13.520Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:11:13.516Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:21:13.521Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:31:13.504Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:41:14.679Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T11:51:13.661Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:01:13.589Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:11:13.645Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:21:13.664Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:31:13.656Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:41:13.704Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T12:51:13.667Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:01:13.699Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:11:13.659Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:21:13.649Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:31:13.714Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:41:13.761Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T13:51:13.892Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:01:14.822Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:11:13.944Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:21:13.742Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:31:13.730Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:41:13.813Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T14:51:14.217Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:01:13.888Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:11:13.884Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:21:13.756Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:31:13.940Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:41:13.765Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T15:51:13.959Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:01:13.825Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:11:13.851Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:21:13.968Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:31:14.974Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:41:14.902Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T16:51:13.874Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:01:14.591Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:11:13.957Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:21:13.838Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:31:14.649Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:41:13.871Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T17:51:13.916Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:01:13.885Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:11:13.985Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:21:13.915Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:31:13.938Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:41:13.862Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T18:51:13.850Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:01:13.962Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:11:15.017Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:21:13.981Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:31:13.880Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:41:13.867Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T19:51:13.834Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:01:14.898Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:11:13.875Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:21:13.856Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:31:13.862Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:41:13.875Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T20:51:13.919Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:01:13.832Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:11:13.822Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:21:14.995Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:31:13.831Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:41:13.806Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T21:51:13.826Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:01:13.858Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:11:13.710Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:21:13.767Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:31:13.906Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:41:13.894Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T22:51:13.772Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:01:13.810Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:11:13.824Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:21:13.818Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:31:13.873Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:41:13.813Z1217
Rokas2026-10-11T23:51:14.947Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:01:13.958Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:11:13.978Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:21:13.942Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:31:13.912Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:41:13.957Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T00:51:13.966Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:01:14.011Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:11:13.956Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:21:13.957Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:31:14.054Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:41:14.079Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T01:51:14.107Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:01:14.082Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:11:14.155Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:21:14.260Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:31:14.122Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:41:15.167Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T02:51:14.166Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:01:14.214Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:11:14.128Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:21:14.184Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:31:14.295Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:41:14.351Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T03:51:14.298Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:01:14.274Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:11:14.313Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:21:14.302Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:31:14.353Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:41:15.347Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T04:51:14.361Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:01:14.392Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:11:14.470Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:21:14.603Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:31:14.537Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:41:14.466Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T05:51:14.609Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:01:14.545Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:11:14.587Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:21:14.543Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:31:14.620Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:41:14.507Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T06:51:14.584Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:01:14.470Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:11:15.172Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:21:14.727Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:31:14.572Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:41:14.681Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T07:51:15.628Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:01:14.807Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:11:14.654Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:21:14.657Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:31:15.714Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:41:14.786Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T08:51:14.713Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:01:14.847Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:11:14.741Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:21:14.732Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:31:14.748Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:41:14.798Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T09:51:14.756Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:01:14.744Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:11:14.967Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:21:14.773Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:31:14.797Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:41:14.851Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T10:51:14.731Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:01:15.057Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:11:14.835Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:21:14.910Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:31:14.885Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:41:14.856Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T11:51:14.937Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:01:14.832Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:11:14.849Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:21:14.799Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:31:14.746Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:41:14.805Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T12:51:14.968Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:01:14.911Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:11:14.878Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:21:14.924Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:31:14.837Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:41:14.902Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T13:51:14.897Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:01:15.212Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:11:14.915Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:21:14.911Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:31:14.955Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:41:14.984Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T14:51:15.417Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:01:15.024Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:11:15.002Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:21:15.022Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:31:14.888Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:41:15.092Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T15:51:14.956Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:01:14.889Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:11:14.799Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:21:15.048Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:31:15.062Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:41:15.029Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T16:51:14.878Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:01:14.939Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:11:15.009Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:21:15.070Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:31:14.888Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:41:14.985Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T17:51:14.952Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:01:15.005Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:11:15.218Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:21:15.707Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:31:15.105Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:41:15.184Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T18:51:15.160Z1217
Rokas2026-10-12T19:01:15.327Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T19:11:15.324Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T19:21:15.216Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T19:31:15.157Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T19:41:15.497Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T19:51:15.520Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:01:16.505Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:11:15.629Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:21:15.297Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:31:16.309Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:41:15.337Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T20:51:15.553Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T21:01:15.373Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T21:11:15.330Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T21:21:15.275Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T21:31:15.451Z1237
Rokas2026-10-12T21:41:15.364Z1257
Rokas2026-10-12T21:51:15.367Z1257
Rokas2026-10-12T22:01:15.150Z1257
Rokas2026-10-12T22:11:15.270Z1257
Rokas2026-10-12T22:21:15.277Z1238
Rokas2026-10-12T22:31:15.267Z1238
Rokas2026-10-12T22:41:15.384Z1258
Rokas2026-10-12T22:51:15.212Z1258
Rokas2026-10-12T23:01:15.258Z1258
Rokas2026-10-12T23:11:15.327Z1258
Rokas2026-10-12T23:21:15.356Z1279
Rokas2026-10-12T23:31:15.335Z1279
Rokas2026-10-12T23:41:15.318Z1279
Rokas2026-10-12T23:51:15.314Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:01:15.418Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:11:15.362Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:21:15.433Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:31:15.408Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:41:15.406Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T00:51:15.442Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:01:15.398Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:11:15.401Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:21:15.398Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:31:15.768Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:41:15.500Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T01:51:15.512Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:01:15.535Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:11:15.580Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:21:15.570Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:31:15.557Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:41:15.612Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T02:51:15.643Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:01:15.670Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:11:15.662Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:21:15.614Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:31:15.665Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:41:15.716Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T03:51:15.704Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:01:15.674Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:11:15.698Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:21:15.742Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:31:15.772Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:41:15.771Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T04:51:15.721Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:01:15.810Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:11:15.886Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:21:15.816Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:31:15.856Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:41:15.933Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T05:51:15.930Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:01:16.067Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:11:15.859Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:21:15.913Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:31:16.047Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:41:15.985Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T06:51:15.969Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:01:15.951Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:11:16.362Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:21:16.047Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:31:15.899Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:41:15.979Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T07:51:16.027Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:01:16.195Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:11:16.149Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:21:16.002Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:31:16.399Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:41:15.974Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T08:51:16.082Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:01:16.231Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:11:16.037Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:21:16.067Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:31:16.099Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:41:16.135Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T09:51:16.210Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:01:16.029Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:11:16.176Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:21:16.081Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:31:16.337Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:41:16.435Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T10:51:16.344Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:01:16.216Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:11:16.262Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:21:16.138Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:31:16.187Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:41:16.317Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T11:51:16.263Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:01:16.083Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:11:16.273Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:21:16.286Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:31:16.322Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:41:16.193Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T12:51:16.204Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:01:16.308Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:11:16.287Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:21:16.275Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:31:16.370Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:41:16.368Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T13:51:16.126Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:01:16.289Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:11:16.468Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:21:16.291Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:31:17.421Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:41:16.242Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T14:51:16.737Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:01:17.615Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:11:16.280Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:21:16.262Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:31:16.299Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:41:16.334Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T15:51:16.439Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:01:16.348Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:11:16.396Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:21:16.383Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:31:16.529Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:41:16.614Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T16:51:16.685Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T17:01:16.581Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T17:11:16.478Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T17:21:16.535Z1279
Rokas2026-10-13T17:31:16.484Z1301
Rokas2026-10-13T17:41:16.513Z1301
Rokas2026-10-13T17:51:16.380Z1301
Rokas2026-10-13T18:01:16.645Z1301
Rokas2026-10-13T18:11:16.455Z1301
Rokas2026-10-13T18:21:16.599Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T18:31:16.575Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T18:41:16.494Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T18:51:16.532Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:01:16.626Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:11:16.619Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:21:16.606Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:31:16.808Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:41:17.469Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T19:51:16.744Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:01:16.592Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:11:16.486Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:21:16.476Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:31:16.443Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:41:16.474Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T20:51:16.542Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T21:01:16.508Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T21:11:16.487Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T21:21:16.559Z1282
Rokas2026-10-13T21:31:16.581Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T21:41:16.569Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T21:51:16.593Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:01:16.578Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:11:16.590Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:21:16.802Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:31:16.550Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:41:16.491Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T22:51:16.527Z1263
Rokas2026-10-13T23:01:16.726Z1244
Rokas2026-10-13T23:11:16.534Z1244
Rokas2026-10-13T23:21:16.714Z1244
Rokas2026-10-13T23:31:16.561Z1244
Rokas2026-10-13T23:41:16.672Z1264
Rokas2026-10-13T23:51:16.543Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:01:16.611Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:11:16.551Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:21:16.535Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:31:16.656Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:41:16.659Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T00:51:16.630Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:01:16.578Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:11:16.577Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:21:16.603Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:31:16.689Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:41:16.587Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T01:51:16.568Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:01:16.640Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:11:16.632Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:21:16.633Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:31:16.730Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:41:16.652Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T02:51:16.655Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:01:16.708Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:11:16.699Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:21:16.871Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:31:16.668Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:41:16.680Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T03:51:16.664Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:01:16.729Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:11:16.680Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:21:16.703Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:31:16.715Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:41:16.775Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T04:51:16.906Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:01:16.794Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:11:16.764Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:21:16.737Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:31:16.834Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:41:16.820Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T05:51:16.811Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:01:16.865Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:11:16.755Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:21:16.830Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:31:16.867Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:41:16.827Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T06:51:16.842Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:01:16.896Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:11:17.173Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:21:16.966Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:31:16.822Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:41:16.951Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T07:51:16.965Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:01:16.910Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:11:16.880Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:21:16.900Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:31:16.887Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:41:16.922Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T08:51:16.895Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:01:16.865Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:11:16.928Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:21:17.091Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:31:17.110Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:41:16.970Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T09:51:16.790Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:01:17.117Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:11:17.012Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:21:17.141Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:31:17.018Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:41:16.967Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T10:51:17.006Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:01:16.996Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:11:17.018Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:21:16.950Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:31:16.870Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:41:16.997Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T11:51:17.007Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:01:17.133Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:11:17.045Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:21:16.948Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:31:16.953Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:41:16.988Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T12:51:17.103Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:01:17.057Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:11:17.223Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:21:16.936Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:31:17.106Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:41:17.035Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T13:51:16.984Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:01:17.111Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:11:17.017Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:21:17.030Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:31:17.229Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:41:17.127Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T14:51:17.507Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:01:16.982Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:11:17.068Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:21:17.083Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:31:17.050Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:41:17.173Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T15:51:17.120Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:01:17.138Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:11:17.233Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:21:17.135Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:31:17.122Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:41:17.152Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T16:51:17.114Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:01:17.160Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:11:17.130Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:21:17.064Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:31:17.083Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:41:16.998Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T17:51:17.048Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:01:17.174Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:11:17.087Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:21:17.036Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:31:16.990Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:41:17.276Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T18:51:17.198Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:01:17.248Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:11:16.988Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:21:17.213Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:31:17.105Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:41:17.166Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T19:51:17.159Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:01:17.158Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:11:17.065Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:21:17.153Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:31:17.151Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:41:17.101Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T20:51:17.108Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:01:16.998Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:11:17.179Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:21:17.059Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:31:16.992Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:41:16.981Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T21:51:17.031Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:01:17.004Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:11:17.186Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:21:17.017Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:31:17.277Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:41:17.103Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T22:51:17.052Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:01:17.080Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:11:16.995Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:21:17.074Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:31:17.168Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:41:17.174Z1264
Rokas2026-10-14T23:51:17.088Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:01:17.129Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:11:17.155Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:21:17.112Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:31:17.099Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:41:17.204Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T00:51:17.197Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:01:17.132Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:11:17.304Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:21:17.113Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:31:17.121Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:41:17.151Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T01:51:17.113Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:01:17.440Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:11:17.169Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:21:17.258Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:31:17.125Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:41:17.338Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T02:51:17.119Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:01:17.258Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:11:17.168Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:21:17.181Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:31:17.292Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:41:17.283Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T03:51:17.187Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:01:17.218Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:11:17.359Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:21:17.272Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:31:17.256Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:41:17.236Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T04:51:17.396Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:01:17.292Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:11:17.403Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:21:17.465Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:31:17.532Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:41:17.644Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T05:51:17.477Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:01:17.588Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:11:17.516Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:21:17.382Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:31:17.583Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:41:17.452Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T06:51:17.549Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:01:17.687Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:11:17.900Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:21:17.845Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:31:17.566Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:41:17.692Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T07:51:17.640Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:01:17.696Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:11:18.189Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:21:17.712Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:31:17.851Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:41:17.683Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T08:51:17.748Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:01:17.830Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:11:18.166Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:21:17.973Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:31:17.721Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:41:17.973Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T09:51:17.859Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:01:17.867Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:11:17.875Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:21:17.949Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:31:17.890Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:41:18.065Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T10:51:18.055Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:01:18.173Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:11:17.949Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:21:18.108Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:31:18.076Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:41:18.216Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T11:51:17.936Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:01:17.947Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:11:17.934Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:21:18.018Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:31:18.019Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:41:18.042Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T12:51:18.364Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:01:17.972Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:11:17.935Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:21:18.173Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:31:20.904Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:41:18.340Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T13:51:17.929Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:01:18.085Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:11:18.080Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:21:18.427Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:31:18.142Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:41:18.089Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T14:51:20.581Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:01:18.329Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:11:18.271Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:21:18.263Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:31:18.388Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:41:18.304Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T15:51:18.373Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:01:18.568Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:11:19.494Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:21:18.478Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:31:18.466Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:41:18.490Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T16:51:18.313Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:01:18.364Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:11:18.670Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:21:18.375Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:31:18.413Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:41:18.570Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T17:51:18.562Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:01:18.344Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:11:18.555Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:21:18.364Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:31:18.440Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:41:18.912Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T18:51:18.416Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:01:18.451Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:11:18.585Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:21:18.490Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:31:18.483Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:41:18.417Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T19:51:18.559Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:01:18.864Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:11:18.793Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:21:18.629Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:31:18.757Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:41:18.651Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T20:51:18.551Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:01:18.517Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:11:18.423Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:21:18.547Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:31:18.616Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:41:18.375Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T21:51:18.430Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:01:18.483Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:11:18.346Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:21:18.421Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:31:18.367Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:41:18.405Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T22:51:18.466Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:01:18.285Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:11:18.475Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:21:18.478Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:31:18.406Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:41:18.389Z1264
Rokas2026-10-15T23:51:18.477Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:01:18.448Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:11:18.449Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:21:18.281Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:31:18.516Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:41:18.668Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T00:51:18.396Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:01:18.423Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:11:18.423Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:21:18.405Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:31:18.602Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:41:18.340Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T01:51:18.349Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:01:18.397Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:11:18.404Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:21:18.401Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:31:18.521Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:41:18.529Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T02:51:18.613Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:01:18.492Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:11:18.469Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:21:18.485Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:31:18.476Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:41:18.419Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T03:51:18.528Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:01:18.531Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:11:18.541Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:21:18.722Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:31:18.585Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:41:18.610Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T04:51:18.682Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:01:18.666Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:11:18.647Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:21:18.650Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:31:18.768Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:41:18.843Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T05:51:18.879Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:01:18.875Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:11:18.830Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:21:18.923Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:31:18.876Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:41:18.831Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T06:51:18.954Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:01:18.944Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:11:19.624Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:21:19.136Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:31:19.159Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:41:19.090Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T07:51:19.255Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:01:19.087Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:11:19.270Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:21:19.166Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:31:19.113Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:41:19.304Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T08:51:19.014Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:01:19.160Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:11:19.186Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:21:19.200Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:31:19.278Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:41:19.115Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T09:51:19.209Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:01:19.222Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:11:19.303Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:21:19.135Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:31:19.224Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:41:19.210Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T10:51:19.278Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:01:19.406Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:11:19.424Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:21:19.432Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:31:19.486Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:41:19.368Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T11:51:19.445Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:01:19.532Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:11:19.364Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:21:20.769Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:31:19.431Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:41:19.529Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T12:51:19.435Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:01:19.607Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:11:19.623Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:21:19.781Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:31:19.405Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:41:19.522Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T13:51:19.516Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:01:19.576Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:11:19.676Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:21:19.472Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:31:19.521Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:41:19.640Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T14:51:20.331Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:01:19.504Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:11:19.536Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:21:19.432Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:31:19.760Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:41:19.722Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T15:51:19.503Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:01:19.592Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:11:19.769Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:21:19.737Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:31:19.499Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:41:19.743Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T16:51:19.664Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:01:19.728Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:11:19.715Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:21:19.503Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:31:19.813Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:41:19.648Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T17:51:19.625Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:01:19.840Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:11:19.870Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:21:19.657Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:31:21.755Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:41:21.796Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T18:51:21.944Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:01:21.920Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:11:21.806Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:21:21.994Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:31:21.997Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:41:21.862Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T19:51:22.101Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T20:01:21.960Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T20:11:21.800Z1264
Rokas2026-10-16T20:21:21.858Z1245
Rokas2026-10-16T20:31:21.925Z1245
Rokas2026-10-16T20:41:21.799Z1245
Rokas2026-10-16T20:51:21.933Z1245
Rokas2026-10-16T21:01:21.998Z1265
Rokas2026-10-16T21:11:22.025Z1265
Rokas2026-10-16T21:21:21.952Z1265
Rokas2026-10-16T21:31:21.966Z1265
Rokas2026-10-16T21:41:21.976Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T21:51:21.868Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:01:22.113Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:11:21.904Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:21:21.888Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:31:22.073Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:41:21.991Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T22:51:21.968Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:01:22.459Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:11:22.052Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:21:21.963Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:31:22.013Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:41:22.022Z1286
Rokas2026-10-16T23:51:22.008Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:01:22.034Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:11:22.192Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:21:22.126Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:31:22.242Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:41:22.245Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T00:51:22.105Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:01:22.164Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:11:22.090Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:21:22.147Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:31:22.202Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:41:22.180Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T01:51:22.231Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:01:22.181Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:11:22.153Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:21:22.163Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:31:22.164Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:41:22.270Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T02:51:22.206Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:01:22.300Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:11:22.284Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:21:22.323Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:31:22.246Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:41:22.280Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T03:51:22.442Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:01:22.308Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:11:22.275Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:21:22.325Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:31:22.401Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:41:22.401Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T04:51:22.581Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:01:22.336Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:11:22.430Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:21:22.658Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:31:22.515Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:41:22.521Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T05:51:22.547Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:01:22.512Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:11:22.516Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:21:22.589Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:31:22.592Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:41:22.618Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T06:51:22.795Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:01:22.679Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:11:23.118Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:21:22.875Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:31:22.866Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:41:22.776Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T07:51:22.761Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:01:22.868Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:11:22.810Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:21:23.029Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:31:22.928Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:41:22.816Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T08:51:22.806Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:01:23.018Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:11:22.830Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:21:22.929Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:31:22.847Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:41:22.972Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T09:51:22.823Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:01:23.020Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:11:22.832Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:21:22.842Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:31:22.975Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:41:23.031Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T10:51:22.913Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:01:23.002Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:11:22.937Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:21:23.097Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:31:23.009Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:41:22.993Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T11:51:23.092Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T12:01:23.093Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T12:11:23.063Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T12:21:23.139Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T12:31:23.292Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T12:41:23.166Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T12:51:23.221Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:01:23.180Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:11:23.094Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:21:23.150Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:31:23.171Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:41:23.163Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T13:51:23.095Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:01:23.188Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:11:23.241Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:21:23.324Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:31:23.326Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:41:23.053Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T14:51:23.738Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:01:23.221Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:11:23.178Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:21:23.219Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:31:23.281Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:41:23.163Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T15:51:23.410Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:01:23.335Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:11:23.285Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:21:23.222Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:31:23.503Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:41:23.345Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T16:51:23.331Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:01:23.252Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:11:23.388Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:21:23.427Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:31:23.296Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:41:23.240Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T17:51:23.263Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:01:23.230Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:11:23.307Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:21:23.214Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:31:23.281Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:41:23.318Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T18:51:23.284Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:01:23.272Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:11:23.420Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:21:23.065Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:31:23.263Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:41:23.644Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T19:51:23.306Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:01:23.297Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:11:23.404Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:21:23.489Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:31:23.252Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:41:23.116Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T20:51:23.216Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T21:01:23.255Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T21:11:24.529Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T21:21:23.424Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T21:31:24.046Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T21:41:23.415Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T21:51:24.042Z1266
Rokas2026-10-17T22:01:23.308Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T22:11:23.471Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T22:21:24.180Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T22:31:23.375Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T22:41:23.308Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T22:51:23.197Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:01:23.550Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:11:23.416Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:21:23.449Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:31:23.204Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:41:23.275Z1286
Rokas2026-10-17T23:51:23.232Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:01:23.361Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:11:23.216Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:21:23.294Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:31:23.235Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:41:23.340Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T00:51:23.311Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:01:23.231Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:11:23.333Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:21:23.270Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:31:23.304Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:41:23.306Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T01:51:23.268Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:01:23.424Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:11:23.223Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:21:23.338Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:31:23.259Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:41:23.334Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T02:51:23.248Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:01:23.300Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:11:23.235Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:21:23.218Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:31:23.238Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:41:23.307Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T03:51:23.246Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:01:23.350Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:11:23.432Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:21:23.384Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:31:23.399Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:41:23.381Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T04:51:23.349Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:01:23.282Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:11:23.334Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:21:23.389Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:31:23.372Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:41:23.464Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T05:51:23.349Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:01:23.508Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:11:23.479Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:21:23.406Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:31:23.557Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:41:23.570Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T06:51:23.489Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:01:23.420Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:11:24.027Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:21:23.659Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:31:23.447Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:41:23.418Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T07:51:23.558Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:01:23.512Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:11:23.588Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:21:23.558Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:31:23.507Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:41:23.538Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T08:51:23.609Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:01:23.676Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:11:23.685Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:21:23.549Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:31:23.537Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:41:23.789Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T09:51:23.571Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:01:23.636Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:11:23.587Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:21:23.537Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:31:23.583Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:41:23.743Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T10:51:23.682Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:01:23.551Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:11:23.563Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:21:23.602Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:31:23.564Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:41:23.536Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T11:51:23.546Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:01:23.706Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:11:23.802Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:21:23.533Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:31:23.602Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:41:23.594Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T12:51:23.635Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:01:23.602Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:11:23.705Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:21:23.550Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:31:23.834Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:41:23.630Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T13:51:23.525Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:01:23.644Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:11:23.532Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:21:23.690Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:31:23.667Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:41:23.743Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T14:51:24.281Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:01:23.691Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:11:23.708Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:21:23.701Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:31:23.663Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:41:23.803Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T15:51:23.814Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:01:23.854Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:11:23.826Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:21:23.715Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:31:23.848Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:41:23.715Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T16:51:24.198Z1306
Rokas2026-10-18T17:01:23.899Z1306
Rokas2026-10-18T17:11:23.943Z1306
Rokas2026-10-18T17:21:23.824Z1306
Rokas2026-10-18T17:31:24.085Z1306
Rokas2026-10-18T17:41:24.117Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T17:51:24.089Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:01:24.051Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:11:24.073Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:21:24.146Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:31:24.087Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:41:24.038Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T18:51:24.442Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:01:24.567Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:11:24.136Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:21:24.393Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:31:24.158Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:41:24.468Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T19:51:25.645Z1326
Rokas2026-10-18T20:01:24.383Z1326
Dainius2026-09-18T20:18:46.226Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T20:28:46.235Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T20:38:46.246Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T20:48:46.287Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T20:58:46.240Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:08:46.285Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:18:46.303Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:28:46.366Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:38:46.307Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:48:46.464Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T21:58:46.349Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:08:46.385Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:18:46.407Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:28:46.417Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:38:46.442Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:48:46.463Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T22:58:46.468Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:08:46.482Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:18:46.513Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:28:46.538Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:38:46.551Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:48:46.539Z3022
Dainius2026-09-18T23:58:46.560Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:08:46.566Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:18:46.593Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:28:46.613Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:38:46.599Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:48:46.601Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T00:58:46.639Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:08:46.653Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:18:46.658Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:28:46.723Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:38:46.703Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:48:46.678Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T01:58:46.692Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:08:46.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:18:46.717Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:28:46.732Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:38:46.720Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:48:46.758Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T02:58:46.760Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:08:46.807Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:18:46.797Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:28:46.798Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:38:46.898Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:48:46.892Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T03:58:46.837Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:08:46.868Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:18:46.843Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:28:46.868Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:38:46.911Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:48:46.879Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T04:58:46.889Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:08:46.911Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:18:46.922Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:28:46.929Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:38:46.921Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:48:46.973Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T05:58:46.953Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:08:46.945Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:18:46.978Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:28:47.007Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:38:47.059Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:48:47.039Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T06:58:47.020Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:08:47.015Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:18:47.038Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:28:47.053Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:38:47.038Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:48:47.034Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T07:58:47.080Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:08:47.091Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:18:47.082Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:28:47.104Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:38:47.073Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:48:47.072Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T08:58:47.119Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:08:47.089Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:18:47.124Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:28:47.104Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:38:47.097Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:48:47.114Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T09:58:47.078Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:08:47.168Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:18:47.120Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:28:47.103Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:38:47.148Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:48:47.169Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T10:58:47.114Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:08:47.129Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:18:47.123Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:28:47.152Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:38:47.119Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:48:47.158Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T11:58:47.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:08:47.220Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:18:47.316Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:28:47.301Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:38:47.281Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:48:47.294Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T12:58:47.326Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:08:47.346Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:18:47.366Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:28:47.391Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:38:47.406Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:48:47.431Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T13:58:47.456Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:08:47.474Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:18:47.492Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:28:47.476Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:38:47.506Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:48:47.581Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T14:58:47.544Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:08:47.601Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:18:47.553Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:28:47.730Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:38:47.574Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:48:47.595Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T15:58:47.671Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:08:47.630Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:18:47.703Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:28:47.681Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:38:47.737Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:48:47.733Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T16:58:47.828Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:08:47.819Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:18:47.766Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:28:47.890Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:38:47.771Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:48:47.766Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T17:58:47.807Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:08:47.824Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:18:47.868Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:28:47.878Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:38:47.859Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:48:47.877Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T18:58:47.919Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:08:47.926Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:18:47.950Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:28:47.981Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:38:47.942Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:48:47.929Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T19:58:47.933Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:08:48.014Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:18:48.023Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:28:48.037Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:38:48.065Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:48:48.100Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T20:58:48.050Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:08:48.052Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:18:48.069Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:28:48.066Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:38:48.034Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:48:48.077Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T21:58:48.118Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:08:48.093Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:18:48.128Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:28:48.139Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:38:48.104Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:48:48.166Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T22:58:48.165Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:08:48.144Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:18:48.149Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:28:48.148Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:38:48.161Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:48:48.161Z3022
Dainius2026-09-19T23:58:48.207Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:08:48.191Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:18:48.195Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:28:48.262Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:38:48.216Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:48:48.225Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T00:58:48.279Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:08:48.248Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:18:48.240Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:28:48.248Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:38:48.262Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:48:48.266Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T01:58:48.254Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:08:48.271Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:18:48.293Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:28:48.298Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:38:48.376Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:48:48.311Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T02:58:48.348Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:08:48.330Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:18:48.341Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:28:48.290Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:38:48.315Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:48:48.335Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T03:58:48.316Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:08:48.302Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:18:48.323Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:28:48.309Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:38:48.691Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:48:48.335Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T04:58:48.307Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:08:48.339Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:18:48.360Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:28:48.338Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:38:48.359Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:48:48.334Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T05:58:48.318Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:08:48.373Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:18:48.357Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:28:48.423Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:38:48.422Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:48:48.435Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T06:58:48.483Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:08:48.508Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:18:48.563Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:28:48.557Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:38:48.600Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:48:48.590Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T07:58:48.634Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:08:48.684Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:18:48.666Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:28:48.676Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:38:48.692Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:48:48.744Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T08:58:48.744Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:08:48.769Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:18:48.756Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:28:48.831Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:38:48.813Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:48:48.841Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T09:58:48.928Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:08:48.883Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:18:48.906Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:28:48.909Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:38:48.924Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:48:48.948Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T10:58:48.974Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:08:48.999Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:18:49.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:28:49.065Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:38:49.099Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:48:49.183Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T11:58:49.109Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:08:49.104Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:18:49.141Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:28:49.169Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:38:49.167Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:48:49.217Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T12:58:49.264Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:08:49.272Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:18:49.313Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:28:49.303Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:38:49.315Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:48:49.327Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T13:58:49.410Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:08:49.343Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:18:49.385Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:28:49.382Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:38:49.501Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:48:49.430Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T14:58:49.396Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:08:49.407Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:18:49.617Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:28:49.672Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:38:49.439Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:48:49.451Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T15:58:49.473Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:08:49.526Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:18:49.516Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:28:49.550Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:38:49.566Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:48:49.585Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T16:58:49.584Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:08:49.592Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:18:49.578Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:28:49.582Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:38:49.608Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:48:49.624Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T17:58:49.628Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:08:49.821Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:18:49.614Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:28:49.635Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:38:49.642Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:48:49.620Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T18:58:49.645Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:08:49.690Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:18:49.682Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:28:49.674Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:38:49.712Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:48:49.763Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T19:58:49.748Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:08:49.727Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:18:49.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:28:49.757Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:38:49.736Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:48:49.740Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T20:58:49.744Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:08:49.736Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:18:49.799Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:28:49.804Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:38:49.772Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:48:49.827Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T21:58:49.812Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:08:49.807Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:18:49.794Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:28:49.780Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:38:49.806Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:48:49.812Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T22:58:49.861Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:08:49.822Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:18:49.831Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:28:49.819Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:38:49.836Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:48:49.833Z3022
Dainius2026-09-20T23:58:49.852Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:08:49.843Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:18:49.833Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:28:49.851Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:38:49.843Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:48:49.907Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T00:58:49.905Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:08:49.857Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:18:49.882Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:28:49.861Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:38:49.851Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:48:49.868Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T01:58:49.885Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:08:49.935Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:18:49.908Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:28:49.932Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:38:49.956Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:48:49.992Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T02:58:50.004Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:08:49.994Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:18:50.020Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:28:50.066Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:38:50.047Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:48:50.079Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T03:58:50.066Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:08:50.068Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:18:50.091Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:28:50.110Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:38:50.121Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:48:50.163Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T04:58:50.126Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:08:50.138Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:18:50.216Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:28:50.171Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:38:50.195Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:48:50.201Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T05:58:50.260Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:08:50.243Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:18:50.276Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:28:50.274Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:38:50.264Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:48:50.294Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T06:58:50.306Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:08:50.297Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:18:50.330Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:28:50.362Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:38:50.306Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:48:50.342Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T07:58:50.350Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:08:50.350Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:18:50.392Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:28:50.408Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:38:50.450Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:48:50.426Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T08:58:50.449Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:08:50.453Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:18:50.493Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:28:50.505Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:38:50.550Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:48:50.532Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T09:58:50.529Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:08:50.541Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:18:50.532Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:28:50.564Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:38:50.570Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:48:50.574Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T10:58:50.607Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:08:50.597Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:18:50.624Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:28:50.598Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:38:50.628Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:48:50.716Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T11:58:50.624Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:08:50.616Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:18:50.637Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:28:50.658Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:38:50.698Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:48:50.692Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T12:58:50.695Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:08:50.704Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:18:50.702Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:28:50.709Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:38:50.746Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:48:50.784Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T13:58:50.720Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:08:50.747Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:18:50.739Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:28:50.787Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:38:50.754Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:48:50.790Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T14:58:50.797Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:08:50.874Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:18:50.794Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:28:50.972Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:38:50.828Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:48:50.869Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T15:58:50.848Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:08:50.858Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:18:50.989Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:28:50.821Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:38:50.867Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:48:50.844Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T16:58:50.864Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:08:50.906Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:18:51.092Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:28:51.002Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:38:50.972Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:48:50.907Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T17:58:50.924Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:08:50.946Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:18:50.946Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:28:50.940Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:38:51.108Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:48:50.962Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T18:58:50.963Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:08:51.038Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:18:50.990Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:28:50.979Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:38:51.140Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:48:50.992Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T19:58:50.975Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:08:50.979Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:18:51.003Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:28:50.991Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:38:50.991Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:48:50.995Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T20:58:51.215Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:08:51.074Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:18:51.045Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:28:51.055Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:38:51.022Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:48:51.064Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T21:58:51.105Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:08:51.009Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:18:51.006Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:28:51.017Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:38:51.003Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:48:51.042Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T22:58:51.099Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:08:51.201Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:18:51.092Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:28:51.100Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:38:51.002Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:48:50.995Z3022
Dainius2026-09-21T23:58:51.184Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:08:51.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:18:51.035Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:28:51.008Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:38:51.015Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:48:51.024Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T00:58:51.032Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:08:51.039Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:18:51.033Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:28:51.019Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:38:51.020Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:48:51.011Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T01:58:51.014Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:08:51.023Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:18:51.035Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:28:51.026Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:38:51.043Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:48:51.196Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T02:58:51.018Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:08:51.151Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:18:51.204Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:28:51.087Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:38:51.192Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:48:51.167Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T03:58:51.158Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:08:51.086Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:18:51.084Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:28:51.265Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:38:51.100Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:48:51.084Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T04:58:51.106Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:08:51.107Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:18:51.123Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:28:51.173Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:38:51.295Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:48:51.173Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T05:58:51.240Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:08:51.265Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:18:51.140Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:28:51.363Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:38:51.157Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:48:51.180Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T06:58:51.141Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:08:51.162Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:18:51.172Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:28:51.137Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:38:51.197Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:48:51.128Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T07:58:51.156Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:08:51.160Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:18:51.144Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:28:51.169Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:38:51.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:48:51.130Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T08:58:51.153Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:08:51.186Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:18:51.174Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:28:51.172Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:38:51.164Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:48:51.222Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T09:58:51.175Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:08:51.173Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:18:51.147Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:28:51.164Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:38:51.189Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:48:51.178Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T10:58:51.193Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:08:51.259Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:18:51.259Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:28:51.236Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:38:51.230Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:48:51.199Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T11:58:51.282Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:08:51.219Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:18:51.216Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:28:51.254Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:38:51.329Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:48:51.272Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T12:58:51.279Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:08:51.393Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:18:51.326Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:28:51.279Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:38:51.436Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:48:51.259Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T13:58:51.303Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:08:51.251Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:18:51.271Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:28:51.283Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:38:51.338Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:48:51.297Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T14:58:51.289Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:08:51.295Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:18:51.341Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:28:51.464Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:38:51.307Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:48:51.458Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T15:58:51.307Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:08:51.312Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:18:51.341Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:28:51.357Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:38:51.375Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:48:51.433Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T16:58:51.396Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:08:51.415Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:18:51.488Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:28:51.493Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:38:51.515Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:48:51.619Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T17:58:51.513Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:08:51.607Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:18:51.564Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:28:51.600Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:38:51.664Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:48:51.642Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T18:58:51.629Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:08:51.706Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:18:51.672Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:28:51.702Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:38:51.711Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:48:51.709Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T19:58:51.733Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:08:51.761Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:18:51.761Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:28:51.764Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:38:51.781Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:48:51.795Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T20:58:51.851Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:08:51.927Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:18:51.931Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:28:51.865Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:38:51.875Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:48:51.920Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T21:58:51.919Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:08:51.994Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:18:51.957Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:28:52.015Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:38:52.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:48:52.153Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T22:58:52.023Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:08:52.035Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:18:52.059Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:28:52.045Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:38:52.111Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:48:52.089Z3022
Dainius2026-09-22T23:58:52.112Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:08:52.119Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:18:52.157Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:28:52.165Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:38:52.150Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:48:52.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T00:58:52.371Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:08:52.198Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:18:52.214Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:28:52.362Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:38:52.255Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:48:52.347Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T01:58:52.384Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:08:52.358Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:18:52.294Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:28:52.337Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:38:52.334Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:48:52.317Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T02:58:52.341Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:08:52.367Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:18:52.408Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:28:52.427Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:38:52.417Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:48:52.441Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T03:58:52.433Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:08:52.471Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:18:52.472Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:28:52.501Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:38:52.501Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:48:52.519Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T04:58:52.564Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T05:49:07.895Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T05:58:52.615Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:08:52.646Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:18:52.604Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:28:52.732Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:38:52.721Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:48:52.649Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T06:58:52.659Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:08:52.646Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:18:52.824Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:28:52.701Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:38:52.705Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:48:52.716Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T07:58:52.710Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:08:52.727Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:18:52.890Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:28:52.721Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:38:52.737Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:48:52.735Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T08:58:52.768Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:08:52.738Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:18:52.734Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:28:52.780Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:38:52.834Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:48:52.786Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T09:58:52.768Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:08:52.758Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:18:52.767Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:28:52.774Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:38:52.859Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:48:52.755Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T10:58:52.799Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:08:52.834Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:18:52.849Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:28:52.877Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:38:52.951Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:48:52.961Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T11:58:52.880Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:08:52.769Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:18:52.906Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:28:52.909Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:38:52.857Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:48:52.892Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T12:58:52.973Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:08:52.992Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:18:53.014Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:28:53.045Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:38:53.014Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:48:53.039Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T13:58:53.021Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:08:53.067Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:18:53.092Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:28:53.126Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:38:53.097Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:48:53.153Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T14:58:53.132Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:08:53.138Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:18:53.168Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:28:53.386Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:37:27.105Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:38:53.244Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:48:53.255Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T15:58:53.208Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:08:53.274Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:18:53.255Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:28:53.245Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:38:53.278Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:48:53.278Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T16:58:53.297Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:08:53.314Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:18:53.415Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:26:53.327Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:36:53.458Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:46:53.355Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T17:56:53.348Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:06:53.378Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:16:53.374Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:26:53.466Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:36:53.475Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:46:53.472Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T18:56:53.567Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:06:53.469Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:16:53.490Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:26:53.567Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:36:53.518Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:46:53.550Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T19:56:53.572Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:06:53.582Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:16:53.653Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:26:53.599Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:36:53.644Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:46:53.606Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T20:56:53.653Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:06:53.642Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:16:53.653Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:26:53.639Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:36:53.678Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:46:53.684Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T21:56:53.719Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:06:53.708Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:16:53.753Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:26:53.727Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:36:53.726Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:46:53.866Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T22:56:53.798Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:06:53.830Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:16:53.813Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:26:53.822Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:36:53.831Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:46:53.844Z3022
Dainius2026-09-23T23:56:53.851Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:06:53.855Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:16:53.879Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:26:53.872Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:36:53.930Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:46:53.909Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T00:56:53.914Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:06:53.925Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:16:53.940Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:26:53.924Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:36:53.961Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:46:53.947Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T01:56:53.972Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:06:53.991Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:16:54.017Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:26:54.097Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:36:54.132Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:46:54.099Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T02:56:54.209Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:06:54.152Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:16:54.311Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:26:54.129Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:36:54.280Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:46:54.257Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T03:56:54.239Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:06:54.190Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:16:54.390Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:26:54.264Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:36:54.342Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:46:54.403Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T04:56:54.390Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:06:54.371Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:16:54.330Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:26:54.227Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:36:54.248Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:46:54.253Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T05:56:54.442Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:06:54.282Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:16:54.526Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:26:54.389Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:36:54.451Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:46:54.296Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T06:56:54.384Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:06:54.477Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:16:54.322Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:26:54.309Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:36:54.325Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:46:54.348Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T07:56:54.343Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:06:54.494Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:16:54.466Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:26:54.357Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:36:54.385Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:46:54.414Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T08:56:54.381Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:06:54.415Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:16:54.562Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:26:54.386Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:36:54.436Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:46:54.397Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T09:56:54.396Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:06:54.498Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:16:54.422Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:26:54.428Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:36:54.419Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:46:54.530Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T10:56:54.544Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:06:54.437Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:16:54.467Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:26:54.414Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:36:54.445Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:46:54.505Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T11:56:54.412Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:06:54.466Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:16:54.550Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:26:54.488Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:36:54.486Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:46:54.646Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T12:56:54.561Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:06:54.522Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:16:54.619Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:26:54.570Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:36:54.610Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:46:54.722Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T13:56:54.700Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:06:54.690Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:16:54.683Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:26:54.657Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:36:54.666Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:46:54.692Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T14:56:54.724Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:06:54.703Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:16:54.764Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:26:54.761Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:36:54.987Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:46:54.912Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T15:56:54.797Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:06:54.837Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:16:54.852Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:26:54.826Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:36:54.909Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:46:54.870Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T16:56:54.853Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:06:54.920Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:16:54.877Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:26:54.874Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:36:54.934Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:46:54.963Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T17:56:54.956Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:06:54.969Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:16:54.996Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:26:54.972Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:36:55.018Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:46:55.037Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T18:56:55.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:06:55.013Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:16:55.016Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:26:55.025Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:36:55.050Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:46:55.059Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T19:56:55.107Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:06:55.077Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:16:55.214Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:26:55.058Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:36:55.187Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:46:55.099Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T20:56:55.134Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:06:55.314Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:16:55.129Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:26:55.158Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:36:55.114Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:46:55.133Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T21:56:55.158Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:06:55.234Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:16:55.207Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:26:55.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:36:55.166Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:46:55.199Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T22:56:55.205Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:06:55.260Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:16:55.623Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:26:55.500Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:36:55.581Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:46:55.396Z3022
Dainius2026-09-24T23:56:55.345Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:06:55.303Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:16:55.276Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:26:55.266Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:36:55.292Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:46:55.315Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T00:56:55.408Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:06:55.322Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:16:55.321Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:26:55.329Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:36:55.325Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:46:55.458Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T01:56:55.389Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:06:55.403Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:16:55.408Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:26:55.397Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:36:55.391Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:46:55.422Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T02:56:55.405Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:06:55.429Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:16:55.443Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:26:55.417Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:36:55.477Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:46:55.429Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T03:56:55.445Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:06:55.536Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:16:55.554Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:26:55.449Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:36:55.544Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:46:55.534Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T04:56:55.589Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:06:55.581Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:16:55.519Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:26:55.539Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:36:55.522Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:46:55.580Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T05:56:55.597Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:06:55.561Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:16:55.593Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:26:55.545Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:36:55.750Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:46:55.609Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T06:56:55.641Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:06:55.742Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:16:55.573Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:26:55.585Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:36:55.607Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:46:55.642Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T07:56:55.632Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:06:55.632Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:16:55.603Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:26:55.618Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:36:55.590Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:46:55.626Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T08:56:55.631Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:06:55.577Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:16:55.878Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:26:55.652Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:36:55.586Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:46:55.711Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T09:56:55.577Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:06:55.651Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:16:55.646Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:26:55.578Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:36:55.726Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:46:55.650Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T10:56:55.627Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:06:55.632Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:16:55.644Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:26:55.630Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:36:55.721Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:46:55.644Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T11:56:55.669Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:06:55.657Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:16:55.884Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:26:55.707Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:36:55.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:46:55.718Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T12:56:55.719Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:06:55.747Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:16:55.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:26:55.713Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:36:55.750Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:46:55.739Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T13:56:55.791Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:06:55.705Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:16:55.704Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:26:55.783Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:36:55.748Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:46:55.718Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T14:56:55.813Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:06:55.742Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:16:55.785Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:26:55.931Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:36:55.930Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:46:55.836Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T15:56:55.714Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:06:55.730Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:16:55.766Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:26:55.745Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:36:55.730Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:46:55.734Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T16:56:55.754Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:06:55.771Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:16:55.744Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:26:55.788Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:36:55.761Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:46:55.818Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T17:56:55.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:06:55.751Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:16:55.848Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:26:55.729Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:36:55.796Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:46:55.763Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T18:56:55.789Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:06:55.777Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:16:55.759Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:26:55.764Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:36:55.823Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:46:55.827Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T19:56:55.797Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:06:55.834Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:16:55.905Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:26:55.783Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:36:55.949Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:46:55.826Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T20:56:55.832Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:06:55.887Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:16:55.929Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:26:55.815Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:36:55.837Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:46:55.821Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T21:56:55.826Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:06:55.941Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:16:55.797Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:26:55.790Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:36:55.853Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:46:55.813Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T22:56:55.832Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:06:55.832Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:16:55.847Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:26:55.809Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:36:55.813Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:46:55.936Z3022
Dainius2026-09-25T23:56:55.816Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:06:55.828Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:16:55.842Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:26:55.842Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:36:55.911Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:46:55.921Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T00:56:55.843Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:06:55.914Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:16:56.012Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:26:55.845Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:36:55.860Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:46:55.859Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T01:56:55.841Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:06:55.913Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:16:55.845Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:26:55.840Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:36:55.924Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:46:55.881Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T02:56:55.920Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:06:55.896Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:16:55.914Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:26:55.904Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:36:55.970Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:46:55.992Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T03:56:55.978Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:06:56.013Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:16:56.041Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:26:56.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:36:56.067Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:46:56.079Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T04:56:56.123Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:06:56.107Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:16:56.105Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:26:56.089Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:36:56.172Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:46:56.104Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T05:56:56.142Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:06:56.300Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:16:56.190Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:26:56.267Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:36:56.236Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:46:56.245Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T06:56:56.297Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:06:56.288Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:16:56.282Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:26:56.326Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:36:56.349Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:46:56.331Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T07:56:56.345Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:06:56.362Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:16:56.373Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:26:56.477Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:36:56.495Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:46:56.388Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T08:56:56.470Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:06:56.427Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:16:56.433Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:26:56.446Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:36:56.514Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:46:56.478Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T09:56:56.520Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:06:56.543Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:16:56.546Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:26:56.540Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:36:56.609Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:46:56.553Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T10:56:56.584Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:06:56.668Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:16:56.615Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:26:56.617Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:36:56.665Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:46:56.721Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T11:56:56.677Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:06:56.722Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:16:56.725Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:26:56.840Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:36:56.827Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:46:56.784Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T12:56:56.851Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:06:56.847Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:16:56.781Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:26:56.778Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:36:56.820Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:46:56.781Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T13:56:56.822Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:06:56.874Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:16:57.016Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:26:56.863Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:36:56.834Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:46:56.923Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T14:56:56.890Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:06:56.919Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:16:56.915Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:26:56.876Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:36:57.069Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:46:56.968Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T15:56:56.943Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:06:56.930Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:16:56.971Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:26:57.036Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:36:57.066Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:46:56.996Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T16:56:56.985Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:06:56.986Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:16:57.003Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:26:57.002Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:36:57.019Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:46:57.120Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T17:56:57.059Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:06:57.146Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:16:57.089Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:26:57.056Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:36:57.140Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:46:57.186Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T18:56:57.074Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:06:57.134Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:16:57.151Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:26:57.223Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:36:57.149Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:46:57.191Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T19:56:57.129Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:06:57.142Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:16:57.151Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:26:57.143Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:36:57.161Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:46:57.190Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T20:56:57.202Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:06:57.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:16:57.219Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:26:57.182Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:36:57.213Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:46:57.240Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T21:56:57.195Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:06:57.215Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:16:57.197Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:26:57.183Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:36:57.212Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:46:57.193Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T22:56:57.215Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:06:57.242Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:16:57.204Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:26:57.216Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:36:57.199Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:46:57.192Z3022
Dainius2026-09-26T23:56:57.219Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:06:57.227Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:16:57.204Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:26:57.197Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:36:57.217Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:46:57.194Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T00:56:57.214Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:06:57.244Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:16:57.250Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:26:57.255Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:36:57.291Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:46:57.389Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T01:56:57.334Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:06:57.368Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:16:57.476Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:26:57.424Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:36:57.455Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:46:57.459Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T02:56:57.480Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:06:57.476Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:16:57.487Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:26:57.466Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:36:57.494Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:46:57.521Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T03:56:57.555Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:06:57.599Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:16:57.620Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:26:57.607Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:36:57.618Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:46:57.619Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T04:56:57.632Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:06:57.647Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:16:57.674Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:26:57.663Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:36:57.693Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:46:57.716Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T05:56:57.748Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:06:57.751Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:16:57.765Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:26:57.779Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:36:57.788Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:46:57.860Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T06:56:57.824Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:06:57.808Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:16:57.831Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:26:57.820Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:36:57.864Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:46:57.952Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T07:56:57.917Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:06:57.973Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:16:57.975Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:26:57.896Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:36:57.977Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:46:58.027Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T08:56:57.956Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T09:06:57.948Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T09:16:57.966Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T09:26:57.969Z3022
Dainius2026-09-27T09:36:58.000Z3012
Dainius2026-09-27T09:46:58.024Z3012
Dainius2026-09-27T09:56:58.017Z3012
Dainius2026-09-27T10:06:58.020Z3012
Dainius2026-09-27T10:16:58.021Z3042
Dainius2026-09-27T10:26:57.992Z3042
Dainius2026-09-27T10:36:58.059Z3042
Dainius2026-09-27T10:46:58.067Z3042
Dainius2026-09-27T10:56:58.084Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:06:58.053Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:16:58.089Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:26:58.060Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:36:58.069Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:46:58.078Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T11:56:58.123Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:06:58.087Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:16:58.067Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:26:58.096Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:36:58.177Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:46:58.155Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T12:56:58.140Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:06:58.119Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:16:58.126Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:26:58.096Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:36:58.107Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:46:58.126Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T13:56:58.113Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:06:58.198Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:16:58.186Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:26:58.145Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:36:58.345Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:46:58.135Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T14:56:58.144Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:06:58.192Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:16:58.188Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:26:58.189Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:36:58.421Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:46:58.190Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T15:56:58.181Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:06:58.171Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:16:58.172Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:26:58.153Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:36:58.209Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:46:58.212Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T16:56:58.171Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:06:58.152Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:16:58.239Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:26:58.135Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:36:58.196Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:46:58.215Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T17:56:58.263Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:06:58.305Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:16:58.290Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:26:58.304Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:36:58.347Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:46:58.377Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T18:56:58.348Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:06:58.406Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:16:58.448Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:26:58.413Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:36:58.434Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:46:58.436Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T19:56:58.464Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:06:58.484Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:16:58.578Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:26:58.528Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:36:58.543Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:46:58.534Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T20:56:58.512Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:06:58.523Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:16:58.568Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:26:58.586Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:36:58.576Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:46:58.656Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T21:56:58.603Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:06:58.619Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:16:58.635Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:26:58.642Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:36:58.656Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:46:58.672Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T22:56:58.725Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:06:58.727Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:16:58.785Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:26:58.708Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:36:58.819Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:46:58.782Z3032
Dainius2026-09-27T23:56:58.790Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:06:58.883Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:16:58.881Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:26:58.784Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:36:58.793Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:46:58.887Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T00:56:58.837Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:06:58.914Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:16:58.905Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:26:58.865Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:36:58.947Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:46:58.923Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T01:56:58.986Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:06:58.946Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:16:59.005Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:26:58.967Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:36:59.003Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:46:59.032Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T02:56:58.994Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:06:59.013Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:16:59.037Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:26:59.044Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:36:59.074Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:46:59.101Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T03:56:59.050Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:06:59.071Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:16:59.114Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:26:59.126Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:36:59.122Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:46:59.160Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T04:56:59.194Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:06:59.176Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:16:59.186Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:26:59.183Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:36:59.174Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:46:59.230Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T05:56:59.211Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:06:59.315Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:16:59.298Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:26:59.229Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:36:59.254Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:46:59.253Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T06:56:59.288Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:06:59.292Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:16:59.325Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:26:59.290Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:36:59.287Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:46:59.382Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T07:56:59.368Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:06:59.321Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:16:59.339Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:26:59.293Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:36:59.326Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:46:59.311Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T08:56:59.364Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:06:59.356Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:16:59.366Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:26:59.354Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:36:59.426Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:46:59.401Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T09:56:59.373Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:06:59.389Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:15:34.552Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:24:28.630Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:34:28.403Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:44:28.430Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T10:54:28.401Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:04:28.454Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:14:28.469Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:24:28.499Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:34:28.516Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:44:28.492Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T11:54:28.568Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:04:28.552Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:14:28.593Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:24:28.697Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:34:28.602Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:44:28.636Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T12:54:28.708Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:04:28.710Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:14:28.737Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:24:28.657Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:34:28.695Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:44:28.716Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T13:54:28.805Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:04:28.815Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:14:28.767Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:24:28.743Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:34:28.771Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:44:28.823Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T14:54:28.796Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:04:28.852Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:14:28.883Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:24:28.809Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:34:28.864Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:44:29.144Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T15:54:28.925Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:04:28.913Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:14:28.944Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:24:28.938Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:34:28.947Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:44:28.979Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T16:54:28.985Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:04:29.010Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:13:24.686Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:23:24.641Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:33:24.495Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:43:24.465Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T17:53:24.529Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:03:24.684Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:13:24.521Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:23:24.504Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:33:24.540Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:43:24.594Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T18:53:24.617Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:03:24.534Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:13:24.531Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:23:24.569Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:33:24.586Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:43:24.594Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T19:53:24.581Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:03:24.652Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:13:24.580Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:23:24.602Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:33:24.585Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:43:24.583Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T20:53:24.596Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:03:24.675Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:13:24.752Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:23:24.628Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:33:24.665Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:43:24.639Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T21:53:24.621Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:03:24.713Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:13:24.605Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:23:24.627Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:33:24.616Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:43:24.671Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T22:53:24.655Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:03:24.669Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:13:24.654Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:23:24.693Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:33:24.819Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:43:24.761Z3032
Dainius2026-09-28T23:53:24.840Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:03:24.733Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:13:24.723Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:23:24.742Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:33:24.762Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:43:24.777Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T00:53:24.782Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:03:24.812Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:13:24.787Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:23:24.805Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:33:24.865Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:43:24.863Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T01:53:24.887Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:03:24.939Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:13:24.893Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:23:24.942Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:33:24.930Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:43:24.960Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T02:53:24.986Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:03:24.989Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:13:25.009Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:23:25.037Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:33:25.039Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:43:25.040Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T03:53:25.152Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:03:25.094Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:13:25.083Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:23:25.112Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:33:25.155Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:43:25.139Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T04:53:25.208Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:03:25.233Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:13:25.198Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:23:25.234Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:33:25.218Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:43:25.238Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T05:53:25.227Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:03:25.246Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:13:25.259Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:23:25.219Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:33:25.235Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:43:25.242Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T06:53:25.245Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:03:25.260Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:13:25.275Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:23:25.300Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:33:25.315Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:43:25.346Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T07:53:25.379Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:03:25.345Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:13:25.319Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:23:25.353Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:33:25.377Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:43:25.397Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T08:53:25.370Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:03:25.395Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:13:25.427Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:23:25.484Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:33:25.533Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:43:25.457Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T09:53:25.540Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:03:25.495Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:13:25.454Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:23:25.554Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:33:25.617Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:43:25.515Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T10:53:25.597Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:03:25.518Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:13:25.505Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:23:25.602Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:33:25.577Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:43:25.754Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T11:53:25.556Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:03:25.690Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:13:25.588Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:23:25.673Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:33:25.570Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:43:25.616Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T12:53:25.574Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:03:25.633Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:13:25.615Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:23:25.717Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:33:25.735Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:43:25.683Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T13:53:25.671Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:03:25.639Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:13:25.646Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:23:25.665Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:33:25.760Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:43:25.635Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T14:53:25.683Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:03:25.714Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:13:25.669Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:23:25.675Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:33:25.720Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:43:25.705Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T15:53:25.971Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:03:25.793Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:13:25.671Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:23:25.861Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:33:25.747Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:43:25.962Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T16:53:25.738Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:03:25.949Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:13:25.732Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:23:25.750Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:33:25.843Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:43:25.751Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T17:53:25.745Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:03:25.814Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:13:25.735Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:23:25.744Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:33:25.762Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:43:25.844Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T18:53:25.738Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:03:25.750Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:13:25.896Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:23:25.764Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:33:25.780Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:43:25.838Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T19:53:25.794Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:03:25.872Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:13:25.836Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:23:26.005Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:33:25.908Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:43:25.893Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T20:53:25.926Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:03:25.977Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:13:26.030Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:23:25.985Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:33:25.897Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:43:25.939Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T21:53:26.052Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:03:26.066Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:13:26.096Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:23:26.078Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:33:25.999Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:43:26.036Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T22:53:26.122Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:03:26.086Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:13:26.048Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:23:26.107Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:33:26.097Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:43:26.128Z3032
Dainius2026-09-29T23:53:26.201Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:03:26.171Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:13:26.151Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:23:26.172Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:33:26.199Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:43:26.217Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T00:53:26.302Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:03:26.315Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:13:26.292Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:23:26.257Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:33:26.259Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:43:26.296Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T01:53:26.446Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:03:26.301Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:13:26.301Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:23:26.384Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:33:26.338Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:43:26.463Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T02:53:26.373Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:03:26.475Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:13:26.344Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:23:26.404Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:33:26.422Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:43:26.420Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T03:53:26.457Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:03:26.550Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:13:26.447Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:23:26.492Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:33:26.533Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:43:26.518Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T04:53:26.506Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:03:26.531Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:13:26.515Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:23:26.562Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:33:26.609Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:43:26.602Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T05:53:26.680Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:03:26.599Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:13:26.584Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:23:26.612Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:33:26.656Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:43:26.621Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T06:53:26.656Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:03:26.652Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:13:26.632Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:23:26.674Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:33:26.650Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:43:26.719Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T07:53:26.715Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:03:26.731Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:13:26.699Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:23:26.736Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:33:26.758Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:43:26.729Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T08:53:26.758Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:03:26.821Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:13:26.808Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:23:26.748Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:33:26.756Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:43:26.867Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T09:53:26.771Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:03:26.821Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:13:26.788Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:23:26.802Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:33:26.937Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:43:26.881Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T10:53:26.928Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:03:26.832Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:13:26.808Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:23:26.839Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:33:26.830Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:43:26.838Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T11:53:26.862Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:03:26.890Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:13:26.817Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:23:26.864Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:33:26.836Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:43:26.832Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T12:53:26.824Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:03:26.960Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:13:26.846Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:23:26.854Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:33:26.890Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:43:26.849Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T13:53:26.869Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:03:26.929Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:13:26.882Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:23:26.923Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:33:26.936Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:43:26.979Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T14:53:27.020Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T15:03:26.972Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T15:13:26.967Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T15:23:27.009Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T15:33:27.057Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T15:43:27.053Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:03:27.279Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:13:27.110Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:23:27.171Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:33:27.131Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:43:27.135Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T16:53:27.119Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:03:27.141Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:13:27.229Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:23:27.193Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:33:27.224Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:43:27.250Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T17:53:27.216Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:03:27.305Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:13:27.202Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:23:27.285Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:33:27.330Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:43:27.260Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T18:53:27.265Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:03:27.408Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:13:27.255Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:23:27.295Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:33:27.328Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:43:27.434Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T19:53:27.411Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:03:27.388Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:13:27.309Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:23:27.335Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:33:27.362Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:43:27.384Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T20:53:27.486Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:03:27.393Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:13:27.390Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:23:27.401Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:33:27.446Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:43:27.482Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T21:53:27.631Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:03:27.493Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:13:27.461Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:23:27.471Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:33:27.480Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:43:27.509Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T22:53:27.543Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:03:27.576Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:13:27.513Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:23:27.517Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:33:27.533Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:43:27.560Z3032
Dainius2026-09-30T23:53:27.544Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:03:27.594Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:13:27.551Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:23:27.657Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:33:27.578Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:43:27.647Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T00:53:27.626Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:03:27.603Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:13:27.614Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:23:27.611Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:33:27.666Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:43:27.707Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T01:53:27.654Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:03:27.666Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:13:27.669Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:23:27.702Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:33:27.696Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:43:27.699Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T02:53:27.703Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:03:27.736Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:13:27.723Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:23:27.728Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:33:27.749Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:43:27.762Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T03:53:27.764Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:03:27.786Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:13:27.802Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:23:27.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:33:27.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:43:27.816Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T04:53:27.821Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:03:27.857Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:13:27.822Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:23:27.835Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:33:27.871Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:43:27.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T05:53:27.861Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:03:27.981Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:13:27.864Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:23:27.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:33:27.893Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:43:27.896Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T06:53:27.930Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:03:27.916Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:13:27.891Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:23:27.916Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:33:27.918Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:43:27.949Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T07:53:27.963Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:03:27.963Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:13:27.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:23:27.940Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:33:27.991Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:43:27.951Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T08:53:28.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:03:27.961Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:13:27.939Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:23:27.944Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:33:27.986Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:43:27.970Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T09:53:27.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:03:27.986Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:13:27.935Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:23:28.005Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:33:27.979Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:43:28.004Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T10:53:28.029Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:03:27.964Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:13:27.949Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:23:27.982Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:33:28.140Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:43:27.991Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T11:53:27.973Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:03:28.106Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:13:27.996Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:23:27.971Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:33:28.012Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:43:27.996Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T12:53:28.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:03:28.204Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:13:28.006Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:23:28.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:33:28.003Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:43:28.030Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T13:53:28.104Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:03:28.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:13:28.090Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:23:28.094Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:33:28.095Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:43:28.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T14:53:28.050Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:03:28.154Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:13:28.047Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:23:28.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:33:28.158Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:43:28.056Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T15:53:28.099Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:03:28.302Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:13:28.064Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:23:28.080Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:33:28.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:43:28.149Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T16:53:28.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:03:28.111Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:13:28.039Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:23:28.064Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:33:28.187Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:43:28.063Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T17:53:28.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:03:28.155Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:13:28.045Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:23:28.135Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:33:28.110Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:43:28.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T18:53:28.073Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:03:28.100Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:13:28.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:23:28.160Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:33:28.211Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:43:28.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T19:53:28.116Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:03:28.124Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:13:28.091Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:23:28.135Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:33:28.127Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:43:28.131Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T20:53:28.178Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:03:28.146Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:13:28.137Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:23:28.158Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:33:28.158Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:43:28.314Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T21:53:28.151Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:03:28.222Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:13:28.168Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:23:28.164Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:33:28.172Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:43:28.213Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T22:53:28.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:03:28.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:13:28.155Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:23:28.162Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:33:28.280Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:43:28.173Z3032
Dainius2026-10-01T23:53:28.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:03:28.167Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:13:28.141Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:23:28.166Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:33:28.184Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:43:28.158Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T00:53:28.171Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:03:28.169Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:13:28.274Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:23:28.148Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:33:28.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:43:28.189Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T01:53:28.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:03:28.399Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:13:28.166Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:23:28.187Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:33:28.191Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:43:28.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T02:53:28.200Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:03:28.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:13:28.182Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:23:28.206Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:33:28.208Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:43:28.228Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T03:53:28.302Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:03:28.469Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:13:28.306Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:23:28.325Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:33:28.373Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:43:28.354Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T04:53:28.400Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:03:28.428Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:13:28.387Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:23:28.484Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:33:28.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:43:28.472Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T05:53:28.528Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:03:28.533Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:13:28.547Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:23:28.588Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:33:28.571Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:43:28.587Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T06:53:28.603Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:03:28.604Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:13:28.627Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:23:28.646Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:33:28.694Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:43:28.689Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T07:53:28.752Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:03:28.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:13:28.721Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:23:28.782Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:33:28.767Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:43:28.782Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T08:53:28.824Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:03:28.828Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:13:28.822Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:23:28.832Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:33:28.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:43:28.846Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T09:53:28.869Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:03:28.929Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:13:28.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:23:28.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:33:28.917Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:43:28.941Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T10:53:28.947Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:03:28.976Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:13:28.981Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:23:29.030Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:33:29.007Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:43:29.054Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T11:53:29.039Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:03:29.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:13:29.100Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:23:29.048Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:33:29.093Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:43:29.158Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T12:53:29.212Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:03:29.135Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:13:29.153Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:23:29.172Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:33:29.163Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:43:29.156Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T13:53:29.177Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:03:29.194Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:13:29.200Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:23:29.243Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:33:29.213Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:43:29.367Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T14:53:29.216Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:03:29.263Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:13:29.283Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:23:29.294Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:33:29.260Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:43:29.318Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T15:53:29.307Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:03:29.502Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:13:29.332Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:23:29.346Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:33:29.368Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:43:29.387Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T16:53:29.437Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:03:29.356Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:13:29.366Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:23:29.391Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:33:29.389Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:43:29.399Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T17:53:29.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:03:29.473Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:08:39.179Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:18:39.210Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:28:39.161Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:38:39.191Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:48:39.240Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T18:58:39.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:08:39.259Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:18:39.193Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:28:39.249Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:38:39.250Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:48:39.284Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T19:58:39.200Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T20:08:39.250Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T20:18:39.245Z3032
Dainius2026-10-02T20:28:39.287Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:04:35.443Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:14:35.144Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:24:35.160Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:34:35.110Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:44:35.208Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T04:54:35.152Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:04:35.123Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:14:35.121Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:24:35.126Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:34:35.253Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:44:35.227Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T05:54:35.214Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:04:35.208Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:14:35.246Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:24:35.247Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:34:35.211Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:44:35.272Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T06:54:35.209Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:04:35.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:14:35.297Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:24:35.313Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:34:35.359Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:44:35.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T07:54:35.321Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:04:35.353Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:14:35.338Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:24:35.371Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:34:35.371Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:44:35.399Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T08:54:35.452Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:04:35.403Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:14:35.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:24:35.453Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:34:35.466Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:44:35.461Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T09:54:35.532Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:04:35.454Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:14:35.457Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:24:35.489Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:34:35.513Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:44:35.536Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T10:54:35.568Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:04:35.489Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:14:35.572Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:24:35.569Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:34:35.540Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:44:35.576Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T11:54:35.590Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:04:35.572Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:14:35.593Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:24:35.599Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:34:35.577Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:44:35.579Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T12:54:35.608Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:04:35.605Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:14:35.703Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:24:35.675Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:34:35.627Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:44:35.631Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T13:54:35.827Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:04:35.625Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:14:35.759Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:24:35.661Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:34:35.661Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:44:35.658Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T14:54:35.695Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:04:35.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:14:35.736Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:24:35.714Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:34:35.724Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:44:35.726Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T15:54:35.717Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:04:35.951Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:14:35.703Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:24:35.711Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:34:35.732Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:44:35.795Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T16:54:35.710Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:04:35.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:14:35.725Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:24:35.743Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:34:35.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:44:35.763Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T17:54:35.693Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:04:35.748Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:14:35.770Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:24:35.800Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:34:35.768Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:44:35.772Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T18:54:35.817Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:04:35.788Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:14:35.794Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:24:35.889Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:34:35.936Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:44:35.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T19:54:35.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:04:35.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:14:35.937Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:24:35.946Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:34:35.976Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:44:35.957Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T20:54:35.979Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:04:36.009Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:14:36.048Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:24:36.079Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:34:36.036Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:44:36.096Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T21:54:36.084Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:04:36.061Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:14:36.092Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:24:36.097Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:34:36.092Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:44:36.121Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T22:54:36.139Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:04:36.116Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:14:36.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:24:36.154Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:34:36.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:44:36.183Z3032
Dainius2026-10-03T23:54:36.205Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:04:36.284Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:14:36.256Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:24:36.224Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:34:36.243Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:44:36.266Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T00:54:36.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:04:36.258Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:14:36.332Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:24:36.292Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:34:36.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:44:36.325Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T01:54:36.331Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:04:36.318Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:14:36.352Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:24:36.356Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:34:36.366Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:44:36.386Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T02:54:36.412Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:04:36.383Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:14:36.430Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:24:36.451Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:34:36.439Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:44:36.477Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T03:54:36.498Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:04:36.467Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:14:36.473Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:24:36.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:34:36.516Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:44:36.535Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T04:54:36.510Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:04:36.554Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:14:36.564Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:24:36.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:34:36.552Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:44:36.546Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T05:54:36.567Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:04:36.614Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:14:36.608Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:24:36.653Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:34:36.600Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:44:36.594Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T06:54:36.628Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:04:36.634Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:14:36.670Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:24:36.645Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:34:36.700Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:44:36.663Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T07:54:36.706Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:04:36.664Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:14:36.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:24:36.696Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:34:36.724Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:44:36.685Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T08:54:36.756Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:04:36.698Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:14:36.715Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:24:36.743Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:34:36.722Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:44:36.736Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T09:54:36.730Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:04:36.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:14:37.007Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:24:36.747Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:34:36.738Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:44:36.766Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T10:54:36.776Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:04:36.774Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:14:36.751Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:24:36.770Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:34:36.761Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:44:36.780Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T11:54:36.734Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:04:36.749Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:14:36.842Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:24:36.745Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:34:36.761Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:44:36.780Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T12:54:36.768Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:04:36.735Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:14:36.782Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:24:36.777Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:34:36.852Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:44:36.888Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T13:54:36.872Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:04:36.870Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:14:37.032Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:24:36.882Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:34:36.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:44:36.979Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T14:54:36.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:04:36.907Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:14:36.946Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:24:37.045Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:34:37.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:44:37.048Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T15:54:37.077Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:04:37.234Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:14:37.032Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:24:37.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:34:37.100Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:44:37.125Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T16:54:37.117Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:04:37.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:14:37.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:24:37.219Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:34:37.269Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:44:37.208Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T17:54:37.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:04:37.308Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:14:37.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:24:37.271Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:34:37.351Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:44:37.351Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T18:54:37.302Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:04:37.328Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:14:37.303Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:24:37.370Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:34:37.423Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:44:37.394Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T19:54:37.409Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:04:37.417Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:14:37.517Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:24:37.469Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:34:37.471Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:44:37.496Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T20:54:37.495Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:04:37.501Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:14:37.529Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:24:37.567Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:34:37.530Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:44:37.564Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T21:54:37.584Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:04:37.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:14:37.596Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:24:37.674Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:34:37.616Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:44:37.642Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T22:54:37.655Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:04:37.609Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:14:37.724Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:24:37.671Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:34:37.648Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:44:37.705Z3032
Dainius2026-10-04T23:54:37.698Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:04:37.688Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:14:37.734Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:24:37.728Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:34:37.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:44:37.768Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T00:54:37.748Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:04:37.760Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:14:37.776Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:24:37.788Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:34:37.813Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:44:37.814Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T01:54:37.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:04:37.840Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:14:37.835Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:24:37.832Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:34:37.847Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:44:37.865Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T02:54:37.893Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:04:37.882Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:14:37.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:24:37.939Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:34:37.913Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:44:37.900Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T03:54:37.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:04:37.947Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:14:37.955Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:24:37.976Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:34:37.956Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:44:37.969Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T04:54:37.970Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:04:37.969Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:14:37.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:24:37.968Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:34:38.026Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:44:38.008Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T05:54:38.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:04:37.978Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:14:38.038Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:24:38.050Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:34:38.050Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:44:38.035Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T06:54:38.009Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:04:38.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:14:38.011Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:24:38.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:34:38.053Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:44:38.022Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T07:54:38.077Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:04:38.007Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:14:38.079Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:24:38.094Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:34:38.047Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:44:38.103Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T08:54:38.092Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:04:38.112Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:14:38.141Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:24:38.166Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:34:38.188Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:44:38.175Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T09:54:38.189Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:04:38.154Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:14:38.202Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:24:38.214Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:34:38.227Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:44:38.217Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T10:54:38.245Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:04:38.313Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:14:38.277Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:24:38.315Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:34:38.340Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:44:38.469Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T11:54:38.335Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:04:38.399Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:14:38.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:24:38.348Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:34:38.383Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:44:38.352Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T12:54:38.383Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:04:38.420Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:14:38.393Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:24:38.393Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:34:38.499Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:44:38.544Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T13:54:38.409Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:04:38.414Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:14:38.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:24:38.518Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:34:38.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:44:38.512Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T14:54:38.483Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:04:38.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:14:38.555Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:24:38.511Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:34:38.552Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:44:38.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T15:54:38.661Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:04:38.721Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:14:38.707Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:24:38.590Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:34:38.535Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:44:38.692Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T16:54:38.572Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:04:38.599Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:14:38.726Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:24:38.630Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:34:38.725Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:44:38.653Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T17:54:38.680Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:04:38.628Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:14:38.665Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:24:38.813Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:34:38.683Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:44:38.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T18:54:38.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:04:38.957Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:14:38.803Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:24:38.694Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:34:38.710Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:44:38.861Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T19:54:38.801Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:04:38.758Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:14:38.799Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:24:38.805Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:34:38.770Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:44:38.781Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T20:54:38.801Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:04:38.825Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:14:38.841Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:24:38.854Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:34:38.906Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:44:38.844Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T21:54:38.858Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:04:38.819Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:14:38.822Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:24:38.841Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:34:38.848Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:44:38.852Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T22:54:39.004Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:04:38.922Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:14:38.864Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:24:38.895Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:34:38.875Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:44:38.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-05T23:54:38.927Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:04:38.879Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:14:38.901Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:24:39.002Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:34:38.925Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:44:38.935Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T00:54:38.942Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:04:38.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:14:38.923Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:24:38.944Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:34:38.947Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:44:39.031Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T01:54:38.956Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:04:39.049Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:14:38.964Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:24:38.963Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:34:38.973Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:44:39.002Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T02:54:38.994Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:04:39.161Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:14:38.987Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:24:38.989Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:34:39.226Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:44:38.991Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T03:54:38.994Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:04:39.040Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:14:39.026Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:24:39.047Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:34:39.031Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:44:39.018Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T04:54:39.072Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:04:39.127Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:14:39.044Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:24:39.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:34:39.046Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:44:39.122Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T05:54:39.045Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:04:39.069Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:14:39.081Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:24:39.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:34:39.144Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:44:39.077Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T06:54:39.069Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:04:39.056Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:14:39.095Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:24:39.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:34:39.126Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:44:39.111Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T07:54:39.091Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:04:39.063Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:14:39.076Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:24:39.104Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:34:39.074Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:44:39.070Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T08:54:39.095Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:04:39.086Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:14:39.112Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:24:39.094Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:34:39.167Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:44:39.114Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T09:54:39.097Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:04:39.103Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:14:39.089Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:24:39.160Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:34:39.131Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:44:39.129Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T10:54:39.113Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:04:39.146Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:14:39.108Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:24:39.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:34:39.246Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:44:39.155Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T11:54:39.176Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:04:39.145Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:14:39.248Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:24:39.368Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:34:39.173Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:44:39.216Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T12:54:39.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:04:39.168Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:14:39.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:24:39.223Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:34:39.304Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:44:39.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T13:54:39.204Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:04:39.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:14:39.225Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:24:39.232Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:34:39.206Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:44:39.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T14:54:39.219Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:04:39.207Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:14:39.251Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:24:39.294Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:34:39.296Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:44:39.430Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T15:54:39.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:04:39.330Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:14:39.261Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:24:39.219Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:34:39.210Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:44:39.227Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T16:54:39.231Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:04:39.205Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:14:39.346Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:24:39.336Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:34:39.324Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:44:39.345Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T17:54:39.306Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:04:39.214Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:14:39.209Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:24:39.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:34:39.271Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:44:39.369Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T18:54:39.238Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:04:39.235Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:14:39.379Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:24:39.298Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:34:39.318Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:44:39.222Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T19:54:39.259Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:04:39.282Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:14:39.297Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:24:39.280Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:34:39.424Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:44:39.315Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T20:54:39.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:04:39.306Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:14:39.285Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:24:39.377Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:34:39.394Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:44:39.419Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T21:54:39.411Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:04:39.386Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:14:39.429Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:24:39.429Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:34:39.647Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:44:39.530Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T22:54:39.617Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:04:39.500Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:14:39.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:24:39.568Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:34:39.544Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:44:39.582Z3032
Dainius2026-10-06T23:54:39.576Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:04:39.536Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:14:39.664Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:24:39.640Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:34:39.622Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:44:39.634Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T00:54:39.676Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:04:39.727Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:14:39.700Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:24:39.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:34:39.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:44:39.722Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T01:54:39.776Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:04:39.816Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:14:39.781Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:24:39.794Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:34:39.828Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:44:39.822Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T02:54:39.857Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:04:39.852Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:14:39.874Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:24:39.884Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:34:39.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:44:40.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T03:54:39.949Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:04:40.151Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:14:39.942Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:24:40.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:34:40.007Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:44:40.036Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T04:54:40.021Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:04:40.022Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:14:40.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:24:40.044Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:34:40.102Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:44:40.135Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T05:54:40.116Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:04:40.127Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:14:40.136Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:24:40.204Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:34:40.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:44:40.230Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T06:54:40.217Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:04:40.183Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:14:40.209Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:24:40.252Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:34:40.301Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:44:40.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T07:54:40.288Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:04:40.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:14:40.253Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:24:40.308Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:34:40.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:44:40.314Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T08:54:40.279Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:04:40.319Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:14:40.313Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:24:40.322Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:34:40.354Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:44:40.333Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T09:54:40.384Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:04:40.351Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:14:40.322Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:24:40.368Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:34:40.379Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:44:40.367Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T10:54:40.387Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:04:40.381Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:14:40.457Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:24:40.438Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:34:40.448Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:44:40.457Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T11:54:40.440Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:04:40.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:14:40.493Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:24:40.463Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:34:40.498Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:44:40.541Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T12:54:40.467Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:04:40.504Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:14:40.447Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:24:40.516Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:34:40.518Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:44:40.459Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T13:54:40.531Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:04:40.555Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:14:40.490Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:24:40.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:34:40.616Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:44:40.599Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T14:54:40.533Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:04:40.595Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:14:40.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:24:40.624Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:34:40.555Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:44:40.539Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T15:54:40.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:04:41.263Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:14:40.576Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:24:40.549Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:34:40.617Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:44:40.597Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T16:54:40.573Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:04:40.569Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:14:40.624Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:24:40.669Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:34:40.530Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:44:40.547Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T17:54:40.718Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:04:40.635Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:14:40.590Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:24:40.662Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:34:40.651Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:44:40.667Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T18:54:40.808Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:04:40.754Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:14:40.794Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:24:40.735Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:34:40.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:44:40.759Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T19:54:40.763Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:04:53.885Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:14:40.784Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:24:40.829Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:34:40.788Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:44:40.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T20:54:40.836Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:04:40.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:14:40.859Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:24:40.853Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:34:40.865Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:44:40.900Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T21:54:40.897Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:04:40.909Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:14:40.923Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:24:40.975Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:34:40.937Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:44:40.946Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T22:54:40.946Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:04:40.967Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:14:40.985Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:24:40.999Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:34:40.996Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:44:41.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-07T23:54:41.213Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:04:41.015Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:14:41.062Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:24:41.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:34:41.053Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:44:41.076Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T00:54:41.093Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:04:41.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:14:41.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:24:41.149Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:34:41.137Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:44:41.138Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T01:54:41.163Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:04:41.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:14:41.178Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:24:41.182Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:34:41.192Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:44:41.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T02:54:41.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:04:41.239Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:14:41.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:24:41.337Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:34:41.253Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:44:41.263Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T03:54:41.300Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:04:41.258Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:14:41.272Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:24:41.297Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:34:41.302Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:44:41.352Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T04:54:41.395Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:04:41.421Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:14:41.429Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:24:41.352Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:34:41.362Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:44:41.408Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T05:54:41.426Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:04:41.366Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:14:41.404Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:24:41.401Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:34:41.540Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:44:41.431Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T06:54:41.400Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:04:41.399Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:14:41.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:24:41.380Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:34:41.479Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:44:41.437Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T07:54:41.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:04:41.417Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:14:41.413Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:24:41.414Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:34:41.413Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:44:41.493Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T08:54:41.440Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:04:41.422Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:14:41.464Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:24:41.477Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:34:41.446Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:44:41.430Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T09:54:41.451Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:04:41.475Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:14:41.527Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:24:41.643Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:34:41.476Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:44:41.479Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T10:54:41.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:04:41.436Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:14:41.480Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:24:41.486Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:34:41.502Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:44:41.519Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T11:54:41.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:04:41.424Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:14:41.565Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:24:41.583Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:34:41.565Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:44:41.609Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T12:54:41.614Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:04:41.538Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:14:41.600Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:24:41.648Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:34:41.624Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:44:41.658Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T13:54:41.732Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:04:41.633Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:14:41.715Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:24:41.734Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:34:41.768Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:44:41.788Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T14:54:41.782Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:04:41.755Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:14:41.730Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:24:41.825Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:34:41.852Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:44:41.809Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T15:54:41.852Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:04:42.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:14:41.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:24:41.976Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:34:41.911Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:44:41.987Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T16:54:41.959Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:04:41.937Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:14:42.019Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:24:42.055Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:34:42.035Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:44:42.055Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T17:54:42.070Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:04:42.038Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:14:42.120Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:24:42.097Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:34:42.103Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:44:42.168Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T18:54:42.162Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:04:42.154Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:14:42.195Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:24:42.228Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:34:42.234Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:44:42.311Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T19:54:42.304Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:04:42.260Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:14:43.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:24:42.284Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:34:42.282Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:44:42.311Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T20:54:42.340Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:04:42.345Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:14:42.360Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:24:42.366Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:34:43.375Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:44:43.392Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T21:54:42.409Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:04:42.385Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:14:42.393Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:24:42.426Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:34:42.371Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:44:42.442Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T22:54:42.454Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:04:42.428Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:14:42.500Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:24:42.477Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:34:42.516Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:44:42.548Z3032
Dainius2026-10-08T23:54:42.511Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:04:42.515Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:14:42.746Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:24:42.561Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:34:42.550Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:44:42.582Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T00:54:42.565Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:04:42.644Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:14:42.623Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:24:42.603Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:34:42.652Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:44:42.621Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T01:54:42.632Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:04:42.622Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:14:42.722Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:24:42.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:34:42.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:44:42.705Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T02:54:42.789Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:04:42.785Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:14:42.736Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:24:42.710Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:34:42.733Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:44:42.718Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T03:54:42.757Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:04:42.728Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:14:42.744Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:24:42.744Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:34:42.782Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:44:42.759Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T04:54:42.781Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:04:42.787Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:14:43.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:24:42.832Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:34:42.879Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:44:42.854Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T05:54:42.848Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:04:42.894Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:14:42.901Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:24:43.848Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:34:42.865Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:44:42.859Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T06:54:43.042Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:04:42.856Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:14:42.880Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:24:42.870Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:34:42.872Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:44:42.890Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T07:54:43.152Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:04:42.980Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:14:42.906Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:24:42.955Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:34:42.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:44:42.889Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T08:54:44.073Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:04:42.961Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:14:42.928Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:24:42.970Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:34:42.946Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:44:42.959Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T09:54:42.915Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:04:42.935Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:14:43.026Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:24:42.958Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:34:43.941Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:44:42.920Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T10:54:42.979Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:04:42.967Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:14:42.977Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:24:42.995Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:34:42.995Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:44:42.956Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T11:54:43.066Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:04:43.031Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:14:43.079Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:24:43.049Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:34:43.099Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:44:43.182Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T12:54:43.086Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:04:43.066Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:14:43.059Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:24:43.112Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:34:43.099Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:44:43.144Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T13:54:43.096Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:04:43.113Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:14:43.110Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:24:43.132Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:34:43.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:44:43.149Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T14:54:43.132Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:04:43.113Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:14:43.160Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:24:43.183Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:34:43.182Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:44:43.207Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T15:54:43.190Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:04:43.506Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:14:43.191Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:24:43.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:34:43.231Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:44:43.228Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T16:54:43.239Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:04:43.190Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:14:43.289Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:24:43.269Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:34:43.385Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:44:43.238Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T17:54:43.275Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:04:43.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:14:44.315Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:24:43.250Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:34:43.263Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:44:43.259Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T18:54:43.334Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:04:43.261Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:14:43.276Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:24:44.270Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:34:43.368Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:44:43.287Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T19:54:43.282Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:04:43.259Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:14:43.260Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:24:43.276Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:34:43.385Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:44:43.341Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T20:54:43.340Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:04:43.288Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:14:43.392Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:24:43.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:34:43.294Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:44:43.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T21:54:43.395Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:04:43.319Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:14:44.254Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:24:43.288Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:34:43.345Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:44:43.294Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T22:54:43.341Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:04:43.306Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:14:43.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:24:43.299Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:34:43.403Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:44:43.291Z3032
Dainius2026-10-09T23:54:43.301Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:04:43.441Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:14:43.285Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:24:43.322Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:34:44.282Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:44:43.303Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T00:54:43.309Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:04:43.372Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:14:43.299Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:24:43.359Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:34:43.314Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:44:43.381Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T01:54:43.323Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:04:43.315Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:14:43.325Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:24:43.325Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:34:43.330Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:44:43.324Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T02:54:43.339Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:04:43.493Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:14:43.355Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:24:43.414Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:34:43.359Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:44:43.378Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T03:54:43.359Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:04:43.359Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:14:43.379Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:24:43.384Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:34:43.377Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:44:43.387Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T04:54:44.402Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:04:43.378Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:14:43.384Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:24:43.401Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:34:43.404Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:44:44.397Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T05:54:44.422Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:04:43.410Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:14:43.444Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:24:43.433Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:34:43.433Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:44:43.630Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T06:54:43.408Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:04:43.433Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:14:43.445Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:24:43.482Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:34:43.459Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:44:43.478Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T07:54:43.499Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:04:43.442Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:14:43.484Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:24:43.464Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:34:43.481Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:44:43.533Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T08:54:43.505Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:04:44.444Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:14:43.517Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:24:43.522Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:34:43.518Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:44:43.529Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T09:54:43.579Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:04:43.548Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:14:43.602Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:24:43.639Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:34:43.610Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:44:43.624Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T10:54:43.589Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:04:43.615Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:14:43.599Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:24:43.671Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:34:43.714Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:44:43.851Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T11:54:43.632Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:04:43.656Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:14:43.866Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:24:43.733Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:34:43.704Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:44:43.734Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T12:54:43.789Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:04:44.743Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:14:43.774Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:24:43.717Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:34:43.721Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:44:44.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T13:54:43.773Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:04:43.721Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:14:43.790Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:24:44.863Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:34:43.812Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:44:44.777Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T14:54:43.798Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T15:04:44.752Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T15:14:43.845Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T15:24:43.792Z3032
Dainius2026-10-10T15:34:43.824Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T07:11:12.644Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T07:21:12.214Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T07:31:12.234Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T07:41:12.222Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T07:51:12.266Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:01:12.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:11:12.304Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:21:12.308Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:31:12.326Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:41:12.265Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T08:51:12.289Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:01:12.426Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:11:12.341Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:21:12.376Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:31:12.370Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:41:12.357Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T09:51:12.392Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:01:12.421Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:11:12.388Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:21:12.400Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:31:12.452Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:41:12.437Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T10:51:12.496Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:01:12.498Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:11:12.445Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:21:12.507Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:31:12.492Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:41:13.534Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T11:51:12.538Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:01:12.568Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:11:12.521Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:21:12.591Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:31:12.555Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:41:12.555Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T12:51:12.600Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:01:12.631Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:11:12.606Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:21:12.636Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:31:12.628Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:41:12.669Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T13:51:12.734Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:01:13.729Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:11:12.645Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:21:12.700Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:31:12.694Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:41:12.780Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T14:51:12.731Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:01:12.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:11:12.719Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:21:12.733Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:31:12.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:41:12.772Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T15:51:12.785Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:01:12.776Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:11:12.817Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:21:12.901Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:31:13.867Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:41:13.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T16:51:12.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:01:12.858Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:11:12.801Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:21:12.848Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:31:12.893Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:41:12.877Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T17:51:12.832Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:01:12.875Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:11:12.908Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:21:12.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:31:12.912Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:41:12.877Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T18:51:12.825Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:01:12.896Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:11:13.842Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:21:12.975Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:31:12.904Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:41:12.877Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T19:51:12.858Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:01:13.896Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:11:12.887Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:21:12.896Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:31:12.876Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:41:12.894Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T20:51:12.897Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:01:12.866Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:11:12.865Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:21:13.860Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:31:12.888Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:41:12.873Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T21:51:12.885Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:01:12.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:11:12.866Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:21:12.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:31:12.870Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:41:12.975Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T22:51:12.866Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:01:12.904Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:11:12.927Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:21:12.927Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:31:12.941Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:41:12.938Z3032
Dainius2026-10-11T23:51:14.071Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:01:13.099Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:11:13.135Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:21:13.057Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:31:13.045Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:41:13.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T00:51:13.114Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:01:13.134Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:11:13.111Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:21:13.117Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:31:13.173Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:41:13.216Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T01:51:13.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:01:13.240Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:11:13.237Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:21:13.252Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:31:13.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:41:14.269Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T02:51:13.304Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:01:13.355Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:11:13.285Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:21:13.317Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:31:13.416Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:41:13.441Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T03:51:13.405Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:01:13.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:11:13.423Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:21:13.430Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:31:13.468Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:41:14.478Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T04:51:13.476Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:01:13.494Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:11:13.509Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:21:13.552Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:31:13.595Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:41:13.578Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T05:51:13.584Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:01:13.584Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:11:13.643Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:21:13.608Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:31:13.616Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:41:13.591Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T06:51:13.616Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:01:13.547Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:11:13.732Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:21:13.617Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:31:13.618Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:41:13.671Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T07:51:14.634Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:01:13.773Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:11:13.646Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:21:13.687Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:31:14.736Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:41:13.806Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T08:51:13.728Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:01:13.757Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:11:13.769Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:21:13.755Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:31:13.775Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:41:13.793Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T09:51:13.792Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:01:13.756Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:11:13.857Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:21:13.814Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:31:13.803Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:41:13.803Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T10:51:13.765Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:01:13.843Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:11:13.790Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:21:13.911Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:31:13.834Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:41:13.804Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T11:51:13.883Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:01:13.861Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:11:13.839Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:21:13.835Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:31:13.805Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:41:13.829Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T12:51:13.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:01:13.858Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:11:13.908Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:21:13.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:31:13.859Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:41:13.936Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T13:51:13.923Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:01:14.192Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:11:13.890Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:21:13.944Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:31:13.947Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:41:13.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T14:51:13.900Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:01:13.915Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:11:13.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:21:13.932Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:31:13.913Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:41:13.908Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T15:51:13.901Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:01:13.906Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:11:13.874Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:21:13.927Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:31:13.928Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:41:13.911Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T16:51:13.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:01:13.914Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:11:13.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:21:13.954Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:31:13.917Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:41:13.953Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T17:51:13.945Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:01:13.972Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:11:14.035Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:21:14.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:31:14.070Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:41:14.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T18:51:14.090Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:01:14.166Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:11:14.104Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:21:14.140Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:31:14.113Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:41:14.168Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T19:51:14.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:01:14.192Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:11:14.201Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:21:14.199Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:31:14.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:41:14.285Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T20:51:14.350Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:01:14.297Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:11:14.249Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:21:14.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:31:14.333Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:41:14.464Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T21:51:14.331Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:01:14.295Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:11:14.339Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:21:14.365Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:31:14.371Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:41:14.459Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T22:51:14.373Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:01:14.396Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:11:14.379Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:21:14.456Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:31:14.455Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:41:14.463Z3032
Dainius2026-10-12T23:51:14.440Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:01:14.461Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:11:14.483Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:21:14.576Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:31:14.502Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:41:14.500Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T00:51:14.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:01:14.541Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:11:14.546Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:21:14.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:31:14.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:41:14.597Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T01:51:14.619Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:01:14.623Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:11:14.642Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:21:14.656Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:31:14.655Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:41:14.681Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T02:51:14.704Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:01:14.771Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:11:14.711Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:21:14.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:31:14.758Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:41:14.732Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T03:51:14.772Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:01:14.765Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:11:14.729Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:21:14.791Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:31:14.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:41:14.824Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T04:51:14.796Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:01:14.840Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:11:14.819Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:21:14.872Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:31:14.875Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:41:14.914Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T05:51:14.875Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:01:15.001Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:11:14.897Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:21:14.915Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:31:15.091Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:41:14.991Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T06:51:14.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:01:15.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:11:15.157Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:21:14.953Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:31:14.983Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:41:15.001Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T07:51:15.006Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:01:15.082Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:11:15.060Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:21:15.038Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:31:15.106Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:41:14.998Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T08:51:15.082Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:01:15.099Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:11:15.049Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:21:15.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:31:15.070Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:41:15.052Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T09:51:15.093Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:01:15.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:11:15.115Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:21:15.100Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:31:15.126Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:41:15.301Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T10:51:15.147Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:01:15.148Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:11:15.110Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:21:15.132Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:31:15.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:41:15.200Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T11:51:15.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:01:15.097Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:11:15.117Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:21:15.192Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:31:15.174Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:41:15.194Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T12:51:15.162Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:01:15.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:11:15.243Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:21:15.185Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:31:15.217Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:41:15.236Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T13:51:15.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:01:15.227Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:11:15.363Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:21:15.183Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:31:15.195Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:41:15.197Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T14:51:15.181Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:01:15.197Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:11:15.197Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:21:15.244Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:31:15.250Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:41:15.284Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T15:51:15.318Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:01:15.278Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:11:15.239Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:21:15.314Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:31:15.360Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:41:15.297Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T16:51:15.422Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:01:15.375Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:11:15.332Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:21:15.435Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:31:15.369Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:41:15.363Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T17:51:15.372Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:01:15.469Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:11:15.389Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:21:15.459Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:31:15.434Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:41:15.423Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T18:51:15.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:01:15.554Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:11:15.459Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:21:15.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:31:15.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:41:15.500Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T19:51:15.575Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:01:15.540Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:11:15.483Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:21:15.485Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:31:15.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:41:15.498Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T20:51:15.539Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:01:15.525Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:11:15.522Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:21:15.597Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:31:15.562Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:41:15.563Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T21:51:15.681Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:01:15.604Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:11:15.636Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:21:15.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:31:15.627Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:41:15.587Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T22:51:15.623Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:01:15.608Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:11:15.620Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:21:15.763Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:31:15.648Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:41:15.731Z3032
Dainius2026-10-13T23:51:15.644Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:01:15.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:11:15.648Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:21:15.647Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:31:15.749Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:41:15.725Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T00:51:15.700Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:01:15.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:11:15.675Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:21:15.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:31:15.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:41:15.693Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T01:51:15.682Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:01:15.696Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:11:15.695Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:21:15.737Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:31:15.733Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:41:15.758Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T02:51:15.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:01:15.814Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:11:15.720Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:21:15.947Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:31:15.750Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:41:15.758Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T03:51:15.762Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:01:15.827Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:11:15.761Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:21:15.796Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:31:15.809Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:41:15.823Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T04:51:15.983Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:01:15.833Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:11:15.847Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:21:15.845Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:31:15.890Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:41:15.880Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T05:51:15.845Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:01:15.871Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:11:15.850Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:21:15.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:31:15.921Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:41:15.892Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T06:51:15.916Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:01:15.895Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:11:15.975Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:21:15.882Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:31:15.878Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:41:15.924Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T07:51:15.940Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:01:15.956Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:11:15.921Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:21:15.909Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:31:15.907Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:41:15.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T08:51:15.904Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:01:15.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:11:15.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:21:15.944Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:31:15.988Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:41:15.921Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T09:51:15.919Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:01:16.109Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:11:15.930Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:21:15.974Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:31:16.016Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:41:15.938Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T10:51:15.979Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:01:15.984Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:11:15.958Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:21:15.951Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:31:15.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:41:15.959Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T11:51:15.967Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:01:15.965Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:11:16.029Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:21:15.953Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:31:16.010Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:41:15.973Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T12:51:16.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:01:15.961Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:11:15.984Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:21:15.945Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:31:16.003Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:41:15.907Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T13:51:15.958Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:01:15.995Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:11:15.966Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:21:15.971Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:31:16.027Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:41:16.083Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T14:51:16.155Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:01:15.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:11:15.982Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:21:15.996Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:31:15.990Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:41:16.017Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T15:51:16.043Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:01:16.011Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:11:16.024Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:21:16.076Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:31:16.046Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:41:16.004Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T16:51:16.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:01:16.064Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:11:16.093Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:21:16.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:31:16.017Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:41:16.010Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T17:51:16.044Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:01:16.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:11:16.053Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:21:16.040Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:31:16.023Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:41:16.042Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T18:51:16.177Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:01:16.204Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:11:16.010Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:21:16.055Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:31:16.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:41:16.091Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T19:51:16.049Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:01:16.036Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:11:16.039Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:21:16.133Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:31:16.045Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:41:16.042Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T20:51:16.040Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:01:16.050Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:11:16.026Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:21:16.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:31:16.054Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:41:16.035Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T21:51:16.082Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:01:16.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:11:16.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:21:16.087Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:31:16.108Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:41:16.199Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T22:51:16.116Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:01:16.122Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:11:16.090Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:21:16.139Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:31:16.162Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:41:16.157Z3032
Dainius2026-10-14T23:51:16.138Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:01:16.170Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:11:16.237Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:21:16.152Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:31:16.197Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:41:16.275Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T00:51:16.269Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:01:16.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:11:16.271Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:21:16.211Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:31:16.200Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:41:16.282Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T01:51:16.235Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:01:16.286Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:11:16.206Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:21:16.249Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:31:16.229Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:41:16.256Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T02:51:16.240Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:01:16.328Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:11:16.251Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:21:16.279Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:31:16.339Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:41:16.343Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T03:51:16.288Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:01:16.279Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:11:16.373Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:21:16.320Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:31:16.284Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:41:16.310Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T04:51:16.371Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:01:16.305Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:11:16.336Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:21:16.331Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:31:16.445Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:41:16.405Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T05:51:16.432Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:01:16.441Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:11:16.386Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:21:16.432Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:31:16.492Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:41:16.447Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T06:51:16.518Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:01:16.630Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:11:16.684Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:21:16.603Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:31:16.531Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:41:16.585Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T07:51:16.595Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:01:16.614Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:11:16.639Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:21:16.637Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:31:16.749Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:41:16.699Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T08:51:16.710Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:01:16.718Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:11:16.745Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:21:16.721Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:31:16.692Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:41:16.830Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T09:51:16.772Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:01:16.776Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:11:16.826Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:21:16.869Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:31:16.886Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:41:16.890Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T10:51:16.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:01:17.015Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:11:16.815Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:21:16.867Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:31:16.960Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:41:16.930Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T11:51:16.929Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:01:16.944Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:11:16.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:21:16.933Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:31:16.986Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:41:17.000Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T12:51:17.120Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:01:16.974Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:11:16.963Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:21:16.989Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:31:17.050Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:41:17.124Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T13:51:16.984Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:01:17.095Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:11:17.044Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:21:17.113Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:31:17.126Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:41:17.078Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T14:51:17.084Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:01:17.211Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:11:17.227Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:21:17.207Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:31:17.223Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:41:17.241Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T15:51:17.222Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:01:17.218Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:11:17.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:21:17.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:31:17.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:41:17.266Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T16:51:17.262Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:01:17.258Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:11:17.231Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:21:17.276Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:31:17.249Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:41:17.435Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T17:51:17.313Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:01:17.306Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:11:17.276Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:21:17.294Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:31:17.406Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:41:17.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T18:51:17.339Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:01:17.343Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:11:17.353Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:21:17.327Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:31:17.350Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:41:17.366Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T19:51:17.458Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:01:17.584Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:11:17.607Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:21:17.532Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:31:17.656Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:41:17.443Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T20:51:17.453Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:01:17.435Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:11:17.443Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:21:17.438Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:31:17.580Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:41:17.413Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T21:51:17.439Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:01:17.574Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:11:17.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:21:17.415Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:31:17.442Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:41:17.419Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T22:51:17.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:01:17.427Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:11:17.521Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:21:17.473Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:31:17.478Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:41:17.481Z3032
Dainius2026-10-15T23:51:17.562Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:01:17.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:11:17.573Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:21:17.432Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:31:17.599Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:41:17.516Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T00:51:17.490Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:01:17.496Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:11:17.503Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:21:17.493Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:31:17.690Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:41:17.473Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T01:51:17.444Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:01:17.481Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:11:17.443Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:21:17.505Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:31:17.495Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:41:17.593Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T02:51:17.545Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:01:17.546Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:11:17.545Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:21:17.565Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:31:17.601Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:41:17.586Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T03:51:17.659Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:01:17.651Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:11:17.652Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:21:17.768Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:31:17.704Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:41:17.707Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T04:51:17.714Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:01:17.719Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:11:17.716Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:21:17.733Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:31:17.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:41:17.850Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T05:51:17.897Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:01:17.902Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:11:17.884Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:21:17.929Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:31:17.909Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:41:17.898Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T06:51:17.916Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:01:17.956Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:11:18.390Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:21:18.010Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:31:18.068Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:41:18.058Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T07:51:18.100Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:01:18.127Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:11:18.238Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:21:18.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:31:18.102Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:41:18.217Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T08:51:18.083Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:01:18.137Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:11:18.129Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:21:18.142Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:31:18.253Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:41:18.220Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T09:51:18.233Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:01:18.173Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:11:18.189Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:21:18.209Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:31:18.256Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:41:18.215Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T10:51:18.238Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:01:18.279Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:11:18.272Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:21:18.305Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:31:18.303Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:41:18.273Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T11:51:18.292Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:01:18.322Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:11:18.319Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:21:18.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:31:18.370Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:41:18.406Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T12:51:18.398Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:01:18.428Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:11:18.486Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:21:18.480Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:31:18.421Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:41:18.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T13:51:18.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:01:18.507Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:11:18.458Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:21:18.454Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:31:18.479Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:41:18.514Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T14:51:18.538Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:01:18.511Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:11:18.611Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:21:18.450Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:31:18.635Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:41:18.637Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T15:51:18.473Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:01:18.542Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:11:18.466Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:21:18.703Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:31:18.485Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:41:18.589Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T16:51:18.502Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:01:18.618Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:11:18.576Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:21:18.544Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:31:18.578Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:41:18.590Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T17:51:18.598Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:01:18.595Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:11:18.762Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:21:18.566Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:31:20.783Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:41:20.777Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T18:51:20.829Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:01:20.816Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:11:20.803Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:21:20.838Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:31:20.804Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:41:20.849Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T19:51:21.041Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:01:20.844Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:11:20.795Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:21:20.816Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:31:20.860Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:41:20.831Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T20:51:20.869Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:01:20.902Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:11:20.875Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:21:20.879Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:31:20.932Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:41:20.913Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T21:51:20.915Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:01:21.003Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:11:20.910Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:21:20.937Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:31:21.028Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:41:20.959Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T22:51:20.978Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:01:21.065Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:11:21.000Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:21:21.004Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:31:21.026Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:41:21.075Z3032
Dainius2026-10-16T23:51:21.089Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:01:21.109Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:11:21.239Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:21:21.153Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:31:21.318Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:41:21.313Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T00:51:21.140Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:01:21.187Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:11:21.172Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:21:21.198Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:31:21.302Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:41:21.257Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T01:51:21.300Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:01:21.253Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:11:21.248Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:21:21.275Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:31:21.290Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:41:21.293Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T02:51:21.281Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:01:21.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:11:21.317Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:21:21.374Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:31:21.380Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:41:21.374Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T03:51:21.407Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:01:21.443Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:11:21.394Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:21:21.435Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:31:21.501Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:41:21.476Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T04:51:21.493Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:01:21.470Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:11:21.447Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:21:21.606Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:31:21.511Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:41:21.530Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T05:51:21.552Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:01:21.542Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:11:21.571Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:21:21.588Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:31:21.591Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:41:21.677Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T06:51:21.651Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:01:21.679Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:11:21.849Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:21:21.706Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:31:21.739Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:41:21.707Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T07:51:21.703Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:01:21.770Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:11:21.701Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:21:21.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:31:21.811Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:41:21.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T08:51:21.797Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:01:21.885Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:11:21.794Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:21:21.869Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:31:21.829Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:41:21.915Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T09:51:21.838Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:01:21.927Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:11:21.855Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:21:21.881Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:31:21.942Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:41:21.989Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T10:51:21.896Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:01:21.936Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:11:21.905Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:21:21.918Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:31:21.971Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:41:21.982Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T11:51:22.032Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:01:22.001Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:11:22.029Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:21:22.046Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:31:22.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:41:22.032Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T12:51:22.037Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:01:22.093Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:11:22.007Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:21:22.104Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:31:22.161Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:41:22.114Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T13:51:22.088Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:01:22.055Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:11:22.187Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:21:22.137Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:31:22.141Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:41:22.073Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T14:51:22.156Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:01:22.172Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:11:22.104Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:21:22.110Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:31:22.115Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:41:22.130Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T15:51:22.148Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:01:22.201Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:11:22.191Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:21:22.199Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:31:22.169Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:41:22.172Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T16:51:22.165Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:01:22.196Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:11:22.150Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:21:22.236Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:31:22.197Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:41:22.168Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T17:51:22.241Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:01:22.175Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:11:22.305Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:21:22.167Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:31:22.208Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:41:22.240Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T18:51:22.300Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:01:22.188Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:11:22.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:21:22.184Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:31:22.272Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:41:22.335Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T19:51:22.262Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:01:22.217Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:11:22.187Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:21:22.252Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:31:22.220Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:41:22.166Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T20:51:22.190Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:01:22.240Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:11:22.201Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:21:22.356Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:31:22.330Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:41:22.292Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T21:51:22.339Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:01:22.342Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:11:22.249Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:21:22.226Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:31:22.372Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:41:22.221Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T22:51:22.207Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:01:22.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:11:22.257Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:21:22.325Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:31:22.272Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:41:22.293Z3032
Dainius2026-10-17T23:51:22.322Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:01:22.415Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:11:22.264Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:21:22.283Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:31:22.278Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:41:22.316Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T00:51:22.337Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:01:22.333Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:11:22.397Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:21:22.350Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:31:22.355Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:41:22.421Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T01:51:22.391Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:01:22.492Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:11:22.348Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:21:22.478Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:31:22.364Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:41:22.364Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T02:51:22.382Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:01:22.378Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:11:22.368Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:21:22.338Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:31:22.360Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:41:22.401Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T03:51:22.347Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:01:22.355Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:11:22.420Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:21:22.428Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:31:22.433Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:41:22.472Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T04:51:22.441Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:01:22.422Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:11:22.413Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:21:22.508Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:31:22.414Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:41:22.416Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T05:51:22.454Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:01:22.474Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:11:22.448Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:21:22.452Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:31:22.491Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:41:22.546Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T06:51:22.448Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:01:22.465Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:11:22.730Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:21:22.453Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:31:22.481Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:41:22.449Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T07:51:22.465Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:01:22.483Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:11:22.656Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:21:22.512Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:31:22.474Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:41:22.465Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T08:51:22.504Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:01:22.563Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:11:22.513Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:21:22.541Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:31:22.517Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:41:22.586Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T09:51:22.537Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:01:22.572Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:11:22.502Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:21:22.553Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:31:22.589Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:41:22.630Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T10:51:22.619Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:01:22.560Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:11:22.515Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:21:22.578Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:31:22.549Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:41:22.550Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T11:51:22.573Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:01:22.570Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:11:22.670Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:21:22.561Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:31:22.573Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:41:22.581Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T12:51:22.619Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:01:22.578Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:11:22.623Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:21:22.557Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:31:22.617Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:41:22.598Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T13:51:22.535Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:01:22.570Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:11:22.535Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:21:22.611Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:31:22.590Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:41:22.634Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T14:51:22.613Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:01:22.615Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:11:22.589Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:21:22.637Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:31:22.611Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:41:22.716Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T15:51:22.713Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:01:22.731Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:11:22.642Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:21:22.706Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:31:22.741Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:41:22.743Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T16:51:22.778Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:01:22.802Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:11:22.819Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:21:22.796Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:31:22.914Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:41:22.934Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T17:51:22.922Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:01:22.900Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:11:22.879Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:21:22.957Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:31:22.931Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:41:22.950Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T18:51:22.984Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:01:23.038Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:11:22.955Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:21:23.014Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:31:22.973Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:41:23.025Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T19:51:23.036Z3032
Dainius2026-10-18T20:01:23.084Z3032
Karolis2026-09-18T20:18:46.541Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T20:28:46.609Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T20:38:46.572Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T20:48:46.718Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T20:58:46.549Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:08:46.616Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:18:46.621Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:28:46.816Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:38:46.603Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:48:46.845Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T21:58:46.677Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:08:46.817Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:18:46.726Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:28:46.735Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:38:46.759Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:48:46.772Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T22:58:46.776Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:08:46.789Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:18:46.822Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:28:46.865Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:38:46.857Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:48:46.941Z3137
Karolis2026-09-18T23:58:46.897Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:08:46.875Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:18:46.891Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:28:46.927Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:38:46.912Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:48:46.911Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T00:58:46.916Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:08:46.944Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:18:46.957Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:28:47.028Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:38:47.009Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:48:47.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T01:58:46.996Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:08:47.047Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:18:47.008Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:28:47.011Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:38:47.010Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:48:47.045Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T02:58:47.048Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:08:47.100Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:18:47.082Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:28:47.137Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:38:47.188Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:48:47.179Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T03:58:47.216Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:08:47.174Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:18:47.134Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:28:47.178Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:38:47.254Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:48:47.188Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T04:58:47.220Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:08:47.266Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:18:47.229Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:28:47.231Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:38:47.238Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:48:47.295Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T05:58:47.262Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:08:47.247Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:18:47.330Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:28:47.324Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:38:47.396Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:48:47.370Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T06:58:47.339Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:08:47.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:18:47.372Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:28:47.349Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:38:47.339Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:48:47.353Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T07:58:47.396Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:08:47.412Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:18:47.411Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:28:47.420Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:38:47.382Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:48:47.421Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T08:58:47.439Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:08:47.450Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:18:47.525Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:28:47.422Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:38:47.432Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:48:47.434Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T09:58:47.407Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:08:47.563Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:18:47.546Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:28:47.472Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:38:47.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:48:47.499Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T10:58:47.446Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:08:47.461Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:18:47.443Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:28:47.494Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:38:47.459Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:48:47.505Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T11:58:47.581Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:08:47.534Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:18:47.664Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:28:47.620Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:38:47.632Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:48:47.618Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T12:58:47.663Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:08:47.705Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:18:47.762Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:28:47.703Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:38:47.744Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:48:47.766Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T13:58:47.811Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:08:47.802Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:18:47.964Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:28:47.830Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:38:47.861Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:48:47.908Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T14:58:47.885Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:08:47.938Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:18:47.893Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:28:48.058Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:38:48.032Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:48:47.907Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T15:58:48.036Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:08:47.975Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:18:48.035Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:28:48.004Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:38:48.043Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:48:48.080Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T16:58:48.160Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:08:48.214Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:18:48.098Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:28:48.209Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:38:48.098Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:48:48.096Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T17:58:48.137Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:08:48.143Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:18:48.200Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:28:48.214Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:38:48.193Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:48:48.217Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T18:58:48.286Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:08:48.254Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:18:48.314Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:28:48.349Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:38:48.276Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:48:48.252Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T19:58:48.241Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:08:48.345Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:18:48.342Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:28:48.364Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:38:48.411Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:48:48.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T20:58:48.376Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:08:48.381Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:18:48.468Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:28:48.400Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:38:48.416Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:48:48.408Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T21:58:48.431Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:08:48.450Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:18:48.453Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:28:48.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:38:48.415Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:48:48.587Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T22:58:48.497Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:08:48.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:18:48.439Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:28:48.433Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:38:48.449Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:48:48.457Z3137
Karolis2026-09-19T23:58:48.515Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:08:48.524Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:18:48.494Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:28:48.565Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:38:48.505Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:48:48.507Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T00:58:48.578Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:08:48.532Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:18:48.579Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:28:48.529Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:38:48.553Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:48:48.559Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T01:58:48.542Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:08:48.552Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:18:48.571Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:28:48.583Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:38:48.661Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:48:48.604Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T02:58:48.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:08:48.643Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:18:48.631Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:28:48.581Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:38:48.618Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:48:48.640Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T03:58:48.612Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:08:48.592Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:18:48.609Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:28:48.607Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:38:48.995Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:48:48.638Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T04:58:48.645Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:08:48.674Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:18:48.650Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:28:48.633Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:38:48.648Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:48:48.641Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T05:58:48.655Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:08:48.696Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:18:48.684Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:28:48.738Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:38:48.717Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:48:48.760Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T06:58:48.793Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:08:48.800Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:18:48.874Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:28:48.868Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:38:48.933Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:48:48.925Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T07:58:48.956Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:08:49.022Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:18:48.996Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:28:48.996Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:38:48.994Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:48:49.115Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T08:58:49.062Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:08:49.089Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:18:49.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:28:49.146Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:38:49.192Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:48:49.154Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T09:58:49.333Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:08:49.225Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:18:49.218Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:28:49.351Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:38:49.240Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:48:49.271Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T10:58:49.332Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:08:49.313Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:18:49.436Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:28:49.418Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:38:49.455Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:48:49.518Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T11:58:49.444Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:08:49.435Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:18:49.491Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:28:49.535Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:38:49.525Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:48:49.544Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T12:58:49.581Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:08:49.598Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:18:49.639Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:28:49.611Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:38:49.742Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:48:49.709Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T13:58:49.740Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:08:49.649Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:18:49.827Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:28:49.685Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:38:49.836Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:48:49.764Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T14:58:49.715Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:08:49.734Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:18:49.962Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:28:49.994Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:38:50.047Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:48:49.784Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T15:58:49.793Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:08:49.855Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:18:49.874Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:28:49.867Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:38:49.902Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:48:49.917Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T16:58:49.906Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:08:49.927Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:18:49.907Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:28:49.913Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:38:50.047Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:48:49.962Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T17:58:49.965Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:08:50.130Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:18:50.008Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:28:49.948Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:38:49.947Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:48:49.925Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T18:58:49.967Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:08:50.017Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:18:50.034Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:28:49.998Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:38:50.016Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:48:50.080Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T19:58:50.067Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:08:50.029Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:18:50.099Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:28:50.086Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:38:50.044Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:48:50.057Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T20:58:50.056Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:08:50.066Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:18:50.142Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:28:50.207Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:38:50.074Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:48:50.125Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T21:58:50.127Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:08:50.139Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:18:50.099Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:28:50.145Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:38:50.105Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:48:50.111Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T22:58:50.232Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:08:50.114Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:18:50.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:28:50.152Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:38:50.151Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:48:50.115Z3137
Karolis2026-09-20T23:58:50.153Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:08:50.151Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:18:50.137Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:28:50.149Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:38:50.147Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:48:50.209Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T00:58:50.210Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:08:50.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:18:50.180Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:28:50.161Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:38:50.173Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:48:50.166Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T01:58:50.278Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:08:50.325Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:18:50.199Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:28:50.241Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:38:50.256Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:48:50.284Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T02:58:50.289Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:08:50.313Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:18:50.324Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:28:50.368Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:38:50.346Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:48:50.385Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T03:58:50.375Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:08:50.382Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:18:50.419Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:28:50.417Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:38:50.427Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:48:50.472Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T04:58:50.441Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:08:50.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:18:50.577Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:28:50.513Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:38:50.512Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:48:50.513Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T05:58:50.610Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:08:50.587Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:18:50.598Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:28:50.631Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:38:50.610Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:48:50.648Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T06:58:50.724Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:08:50.641Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:18:50.656Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:28:50.704Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:38:50.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:48:50.676Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T07:58:50.711Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:08:50.698Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:18:50.735Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:28:50.730Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:38:50.807Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:48:50.746Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T08:58:50.782Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:08:50.783Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:18:50.864Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:28:50.843Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:38:50.883Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:48:50.863Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T09:58:50.933Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:08:50.894Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:18:50.892Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:28:50.885Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:38:50.923Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:48:50.913Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T10:58:50.943Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:08:50.926Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:18:51.023Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:28:50.946Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:38:51.012Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:48:51.092Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T11:58:50.961Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:08:50.987Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:18:51.008Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:28:50.987Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:38:51.051Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:48:51.063Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T12:58:51.026Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:08:51.039Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:18:51.055Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:28:51.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:38:51.078Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:48:51.225Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T13:58:51.062Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:08:51.081Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:18:51.251Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:28:51.145Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:38:51.077Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:48:51.125Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T14:58:51.147Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:08:51.205Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:18:51.133Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:28:51.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:38:51.249Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:48:51.236Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T15:58:51.186Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:08:51.169Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:18:51.353Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:28:51.124Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:38:51.193Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:48:51.186Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T16:58:51.238Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:08:51.297Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:18:51.435Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:28:51.368Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:38:51.310Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:48:51.225Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T17:58:51.273Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:08:51.275Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:18:51.378Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:28:51.653Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:38:51.501Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:48:51.337Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T18:58:51.298Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:08:51.365Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:18:51.314Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:28:51.369Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:38:51.494Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:48:51.319Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T19:58:51.312Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:08:51.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:18:51.375Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:28:51.338Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:38:51.334Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:48:51.341Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T20:58:51.615Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:08:51.411Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:18:51.422Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:28:51.365Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:38:51.358Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:48:51.407Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T21:58:51.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:08:51.341Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:18:51.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:28:51.333Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:38:51.307Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:48:51.352Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T22:58:51.400Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:08:51.499Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:18:51.410Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:28:51.446Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:38:51.309Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:48:51.340Z3137
Karolis2026-09-21T23:58:51.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:08:51.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:18:51.372Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:28:51.298Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:38:51.301Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:48:51.332Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T00:58:51.323Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:08:51.343Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:18:51.323Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:28:51.309Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:38:51.297Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:48:51.338Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T01:58:51.288Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:08:51.317Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:18:51.315Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:28:51.309Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:38:51.337Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:48:51.498Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T02:58:51.328Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:08:51.462Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:18:51.509Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:28:51.387Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:38:51.506Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:48:51.454Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T03:58:51.459Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:08:51.393Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:18:51.395Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:28:51.578Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:38:51.392Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:48:51.398Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T04:58:51.392Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:08:51.422Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:18:51.439Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:28:51.521Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:38:51.612Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:48:51.507Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T05:58:51.575Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:08:51.588Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:18:51.456Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:28:51.718Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:38:51.481Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:48:51.504Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T06:58:51.441Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:08:51.461Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:18:51.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:28:51.440Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:38:51.519Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:48:51.451Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T07:58:51.511Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:08:51.506Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:18:51.476Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:28:51.479Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:38:51.503Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:48:51.438Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T08:58:51.459Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:08:51.546Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:18:51.554Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:28:51.486Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:38:51.499Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:48:51.543Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T09:58:51.482Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:08:51.502Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:18:51.473Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:28:51.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:38:51.501Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:48:51.499Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T10:58:51.522Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:08:51.558Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:18:51.592Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:28:51.536Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:38:51.776Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:48:51.564Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T11:58:51.613Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:08:51.555Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:18:51.572Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:28:51.596Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:38:51.661Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:48:51.592Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T12:58:51.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:08:51.756Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:18:51.662Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:28:51.786Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:38:51.819Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:48:51.567Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T13:58:51.644Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:08:51.600Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:18:51.737Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:28:51.625Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:38:51.670Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:48:51.587Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T14:58:51.767Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:08:51.672Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:18:51.653Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:28:51.777Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:38:51.706Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:48:51.807Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T15:58:51.639Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:08:51.641Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:18:51.670Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:28:51.706Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:38:51.718Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:48:51.931Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T16:58:51.732Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:08:51.801Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:18:51.840Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:28:51.824Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:38:51.867Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:48:51.968Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T17:58:51.929Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:08:51.955Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:18:51.861Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:28:51.924Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:38:52.016Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:48:51.985Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T18:58:51.936Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:08:52.040Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:18:51.978Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:28:52.127Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:38:52.050Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:48:52.031Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T19:58:52.038Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:08:52.080Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:18:52.101Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:28:52.100Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:38:52.225Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:48:52.096Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T20:58:52.156Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:08:52.283Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:18:52.243Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:28:52.197Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:38:52.191Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:48:52.223Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T21:58:52.221Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:08:52.406Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:18:52.255Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:28:52.317Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:38:52.356Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:48:52.444Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T22:58:52.322Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:08:52.347Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:18:52.377Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:28:52.344Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:38:52.427Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:48:52.392Z3137
Karolis2026-09-22T23:58:52.433Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:08:52.527Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:18:52.451Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:28:52.471Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:38:52.451Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:48:52.495Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T00:58:52.674Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:08:52.497Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:18:52.522Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:28:52.664Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:38:52.580Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:48:52.654Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T01:58:52.686Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:08:52.678Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:18:52.612Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:28:52.664Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:38:52.633Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:48:52.619Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T02:58:52.663Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:08:52.687Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:18:52.729Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:28:52.732Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:38:52.727Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:48:52.758Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T03:58:52.757Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:08:52.804Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:18:52.798Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:28:52.827Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:38:52.793Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:48:52.843Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T04:58:52.885Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T05:49:09.389Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T05:58:52.931Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:08:53.027Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:18:52.938Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:28:53.067Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:38:53.023Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:48:52.949Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T06:58:52.961Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:08:52.962Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:18:53.168Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:28:53.040Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:38:53.026Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:48:53.047Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T07:58:53.027Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:08:53.059Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:18:53.208Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:28:53.043Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:38:53.053Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:48:53.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T08:58:53.093Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:08:53.073Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:18:53.070Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:28:53.099Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:38:53.169Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:48:53.103Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T09:58:53.114Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:08:53.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:18:53.086Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:28:53.084Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:38:53.206Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:48:53.076Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T10:58:53.125Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:08:53.166Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:18:53.232Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:28:53.220Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:38:53.292Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:48:53.283Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T11:58:53.208Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:08:53.082Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:18:53.231Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:28:53.304Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:38:53.169Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:48:53.196Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T12:58:53.299Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:08:53.362Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:18:53.337Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:28:53.371Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:38:53.325Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:48:53.351Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T13:58:53.348Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:08:53.418Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:18:53.530Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:28:53.529Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:38:53.475Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:48:53.547Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T14:58:53.483Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:08:53.461Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:18:53.514Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:28:53.732Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:37:27.424Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:38:53.665Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:48:53.568Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T15:58:53.531Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:08:53.686Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:18:53.585Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:28:53.556Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:38:53.628Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:48:53.639Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T16:58:53.641Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:08:53.729Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:18:53.882Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:26:53.685Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:36:53.850Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:46:53.688Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T17:56:53.694Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:06:53.748Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:16:53.673Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:26:53.810Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:36:53.830Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:46:53.806Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T18:56:53.911Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:06:53.817Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:16:53.856Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:26:53.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:36:53.878Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:46:53.878Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T19:56:53.909Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:06:53.905Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:16:53.993Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:26:53.939Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:36:54.019Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:46:53.944Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T20:56:54.021Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:06:53.963Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:16:54.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:26:53.976Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:36:54.041Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:46:54.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T21:56:54.045Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:06:54.033Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:16:54.068Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:26:54.079Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:36:54.021Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:46:54.161Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T22:56:54.111Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:06:54.158Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:16:54.115Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:26:54.140Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:36:54.147Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:46:54.153Z3137
Karolis2026-09-23T23:56:54.170Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:06:54.165Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:16:54.178Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:26:54.195Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:36:54.253Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:46:54.216Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T00:56:54.230Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:06:54.233Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:16:54.300Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:26:54.226Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:36:54.272Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:46:54.254Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T01:56:54.286Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:06:54.319Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:16:54.350Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:26:54.438Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:36:54.480Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:46:54.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T02:56:54.554Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:06:54.454Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:16:54.617Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:26:54.455Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:36:54.631Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:46:54.572Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T03:56:54.563Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:06:54.498Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:16:54.696Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:26:54.573Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:36:54.632Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:46:54.752Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T04:56:54.680Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:06:54.666Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:16:54.627Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:26:54.535Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:36:54.558Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:46:54.583Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T05:56:54.721Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:06:54.601Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:16:54.854Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:26:54.697Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:36:54.787Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:46:54.603Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T06:56:54.671Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:06:54.773Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:16:54.633Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:26:54.624Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:36:54.676Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:46:54.801Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T07:56:54.667Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:06:54.827Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:16:54.862Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:26:54.687Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:36:54.741Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:46:54.748Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T08:56:54.705Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:06:54.749Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:16:54.891Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:26:54.715Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:36:54.772Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:46:54.709Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T09:56:54.707Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:06:54.827Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:16:54.822Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:26:54.774Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:36:54.769Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:46:54.857Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T10:56:54.874Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:06:54.783Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:16:54.804Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:26:55.001Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:36:54.792Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:46:54.854Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T11:56:54.725Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:06:54.919Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:16:54.955Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:26:54.828Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:36:54.856Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:46:54.972Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T12:56:54.870Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:06:54.822Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:16:54.928Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:26:55.024Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:36:54.954Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:46:55.027Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T13:56:55.032Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:06:55.016Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:16:55.019Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:26:55.128Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:36:54.998Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:46:55.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T14:56:55.011Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:06:55.087Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:16:55.087Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:26:55.061Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:36:55.309Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:46:55.328Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T15:56:55.139Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:06:55.179Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:16:55.219Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:26:55.208Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:36:55.355Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:46:55.201Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T16:56:55.186Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:06:55.237Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:16:55.189Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:26:55.201Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:36:55.284Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:46:55.304Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T17:56:55.275Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:06:55.372Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:16:55.354Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:26:55.312Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:36:55.340Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:46:55.378Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T18:56:55.349Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:06:55.345Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:16:55.347Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:26:55.366Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:36:55.452Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:46:55.399Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T19:56:55.451Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:06:55.432Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:16:55.544Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:26:55.386Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:36:55.526Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:46:55.434Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T20:56:55.449Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:06:55.619Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:16:55.473Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:26:55.468Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:36:55.427Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:46:55.475Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T21:56:55.468Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:06:55.554Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:16:55.534Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:26:55.584Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:36:55.503Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:46:55.516Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T22:56:55.507Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:06:55.556Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:16:55.984Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:26:55.864Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:36:56.077Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:46:55.674Z3137
Karolis2026-09-24T23:56:55.631Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:06:55.611Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:16:55.579Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:26:55.553Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:36:55.581Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:46:55.597Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T00:56:55.703Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:06:55.617Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:16:55.602Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:26:55.601Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:36:55.612Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:46:55.758Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T01:56:55.684Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:06:55.707Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:16:55.701Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:26:55.677Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:36:55.680Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:46:55.705Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T02:56:55.691Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:06:55.709Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:16:55.735Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:26:55.717Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:36:55.773Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:46:55.705Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T03:56:55.728Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:06:55.877Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:16:55.847Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:26:55.729Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:36:55.867Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:46:55.818Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T04:56:55.906Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:06:55.906Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:16:55.827Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:26:55.854Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:36:55.837Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:46:55.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T05:56:55.916Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:06:55.873Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:16:55.871Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:26:55.821Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:36:56.054Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:46:56.000Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T06:56:55.957Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:06:56.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:16:55.879Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:26:55.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:36:55.902Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:46:55.958Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T07:56:55.946Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:06:55.994Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:16:55.961Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:26:55.919Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:36:55.893Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:46:56.015Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T08:56:55.959Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:06:55.884Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:16:56.385Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:26:55.986Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:36:55.931Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:46:56.226Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T09:56:55.886Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:06:56.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:16:56.014Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:26:55.885Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:36:56.024Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:46:56.044Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T10:56:55.954Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:06:55.924Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:16:55.999Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:26:55.926Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:36:56.021Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:46:55.970Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T11:56:56.112Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:06:55.949Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:16:56.354Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:26:56.038Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:36:56.062Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:46:56.042Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T12:56:56.041Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:06:56.135Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:16:56.052Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:26:56.048Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:36:56.165Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:46:56.074Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T13:56:56.132Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:06:56.106Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:16:56.098Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:26:56.324Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:36:56.089Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:46:56.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T14:56:56.174Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:06:56.067Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:16:56.086Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:26:56.233Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:36:56.278Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:46:56.465Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T15:56:56.076Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:06:56.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:16:56.103Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:26:56.099Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:36:56.053Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:46:56.043Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T16:56:56.072Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:06:56.096Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:16:56.069Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:26:56.497Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:36:56.085Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:46:56.162Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T17:56:56.180Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:06:56.089Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:16:56.284Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:26:56.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:36:56.131Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:46:56.118Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T18:56:56.247Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:06:56.127Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:16:56.068Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:26:56.063Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:36:56.139Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:46:56.165Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T19:56:56.111Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:06:56.166Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:16:56.251Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:26:56.121Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:36:56.274Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:46:56.174Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T20:56:56.320Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:06:56.424Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:16:56.277Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:26:56.157Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:36:56.168Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:46:56.125Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T21:56:56.155Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:06:56.268Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:16:56.110Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:26:56.080Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:36:56.151Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:46:56.130Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T22:56:56.133Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:06:56.139Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:16:56.150Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:26:56.156Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:36:56.105Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:46:56.242Z3137
Karolis2026-09-25T23:56:56.121Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:06:56.211Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:16:56.168Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:26:56.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:36:56.228Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:46:56.219Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T00:56:56.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:06:56.217Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:16:56.303Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:26:56.146Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:36:56.158Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:46:56.150Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T01:56:56.159Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:06:56.249Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:16:56.132Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:26:56.127Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:36:56.230Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:46:56.217Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T02:56:56.211Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:06:56.188Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:16:56.237Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:26:56.199Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:36:56.263Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:46:56.282Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T03:56:56.272Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:06:56.309Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:16:56.345Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:26:56.321Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:36:56.373Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:46:56.415Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T04:56:56.432Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:06:56.409Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:16:56.410Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:26:56.401Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:36:56.488Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:46:56.409Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T05:56:56.448Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:06:56.636Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:16:56.553Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:26:56.697Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:36:56.557Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:46:56.583Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T06:56:56.627Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:06:56.597Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:16:56.593Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:26:56.659Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:36:56.682Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:46:56.664Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T07:56:56.688Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:06:56.793Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:16:56.697Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:26:56.797Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:36:57.054Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:46:56.715Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T08:56:56.794Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:06:56.823Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:16:56.780Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:26:56.756Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:36:56.872Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:46:56.822Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T09:56:56.838Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:06:56.853Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:16:56.867Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:26:56.853Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:36:56.943Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:46:56.890Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T10:56:56.912Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:06:56.988Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:16:56.918Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:26:56.959Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:36:56.969Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:46:57.044Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T11:56:57.023Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:06:57.055Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:16:57.142Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:26:57.241Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:36:57.208Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:46:57.135Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T12:56:57.189Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:06:57.350Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:16:57.179Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:26:57.098Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:36:57.199Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:46:57.133Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T13:56:57.160Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:06:57.213Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:16:57.343Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:26:57.484Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:36:57.296Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:46:57.249Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T14:56:57.228Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:06:57.359Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:16:57.336Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:26:57.222Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:36:57.418Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:46:57.386Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T15:56:57.314Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:06:57.240Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:16:57.300Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:26:57.362Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:36:57.465Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:46:57.328Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T16:56:57.297Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:06:57.301Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:16:57.346Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:26:57.384Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:36:57.370Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:46:57.470Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T17:56:57.399Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:06:57.488Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:16:57.478Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:26:57.395Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:36:57.462Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:46:57.514Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T18:56:57.402Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:06:57.476Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:16:57.493Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:26:57.540Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:36:57.518Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:46:57.516Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T19:56:57.466Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:06:57.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:16:57.489Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:26:57.485Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:36:57.512Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:46:57.541Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T20:56:57.512Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:06:57.518Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:16:57.552Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:26:57.512Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:36:57.546Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:46:57.575Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T21:56:57.578Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:06:57.594Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:16:57.525Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:26:57.531Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:36:57.526Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:46:57.484Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T22:56:57.508Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:06:57.551Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:16:57.508Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:26:57.516Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:36:57.501Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:46:57.485Z3137
Karolis2026-09-26T23:56:57.514Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:06:57.538Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:16:57.520Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:26:57.497Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:36:57.504Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:46:57.496Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T00:56:57.521Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:06:57.546Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:16:57.542Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:26:57.575Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:36:57.588Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:46:57.710Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T01:56:57.678Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:06:57.669Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:16:57.798Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:26:57.733Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:36:57.781Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:46:57.789Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T02:56:57.791Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:06:57.782Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:16:57.814Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:26:57.754Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:36:57.786Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:46:57.817Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T03:56:57.858Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:06:57.958Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:16:57.920Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:26:57.922Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:36:57.926Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:46:57.939Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T04:56:57.930Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:06:57.961Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:16:57.975Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:26:57.978Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:36:58.019Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:46:58.031Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T05:56:58.084Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:06:58.074Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:16:58.088Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:26:58.086Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:36:58.133Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:46:58.171Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T06:56:58.178Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:06:58.134Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:16:58.151Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:26:58.167Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:36:58.168Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:46:58.279Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T07:56:58.246Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:06:58.323Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:16:58.291Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:26:58.219Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:36:58.350Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:46:58.347Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T08:56:58.280Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:06:58.288Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:16:58.292Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:26:58.283Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:36:58.698Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:46:58.354Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T09:56:58.341Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:06:58.371Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:16:59.147Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:26:58.422Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:36:58.400Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:46:58.487Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T10:56:59.145Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:06:58.400Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:16:58.417Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:26:58.366Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:36:58.407Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:46:58.401Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T11:56:58.447Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:06:58.416Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:16:58.470Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:26:58.436Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:36:58.517Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:46:58.523Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T12:56:58.535Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:06:58.452Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:16:58.446Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:26:58.406Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:36:58.433Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:46:58.486Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T13:56:58.562Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:06:58.511Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:16:58.510Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:26:58.858Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:36:58.690Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:46:58.469Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T14:56:58.455Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:06:58.521Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:16:58.492Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:26:58.514Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:36:58.753Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:46:58.632Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T15:56:58.508Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:06:58.508Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:16:58.499Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:26:58.483Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:36:58.522Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:46:58.603Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T16:56:58.538Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:06:58.449Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:16:58.728Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:26:58.473Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:36:58.507Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:46:59.593Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T17:56:58.582Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:06:58.666Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:16:59.320Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:26:58.687Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:36:58.671Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:46:58.736Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T18:56:58.668Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:06:58.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:16:58.889Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:26:58.769Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:36:58.781Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:46:58.779Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T19:56:58.782Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:06:58.834Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:16:59.055Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:26:58.870Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:36:58.943Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:46:58.858Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T20:56:58.850Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:06:58.879Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:16:58.896Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:26:58.930Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:36:58.899Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:46:58.966Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T21:56:58.939Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:06:58.957Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:16:58.956Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:26:58.952Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:36:58.950Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:46:58.994Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T22:56:59.024Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:06:59.025Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:16:59.174Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:26:59.001Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:36:59.151Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:46:59.095Z3137
Karolis2026-09-27T23:56:59.075Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:06:59.176Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:16:59.180Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:26:59.089Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:36:59.097Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:46:59.244Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T00:56:59.140Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:06:59.212Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:16:59.228Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:26:59.146Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:36:59.232Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:46:59.207Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T01:56:59.280Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:06:59.326Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:16:59.307Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:26:59.295Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:36:59.287Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:46:59.318Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T02:56:59.289Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:06:59.307Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:16:59.339Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:26:59.334Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:36:59.364Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:46:59.392Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T03:56:59.384Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:06:59.419Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:16:59.414Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:26:59.421Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:36:59.440Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:46:59.473Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T04:56:59.541Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:06:59.496Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:16:59.498Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:26:59.512Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:36:59.489Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:46:59.539Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T05:56:59.548Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:06:59.625Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:16:59.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:26:59.536Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:36:59.616Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:46:59.562Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T06:56:59.635Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:06:59.651Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:16:59.679Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:26:59.628Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:36:59.649Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:46:59.706Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T07:56:59.737Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:06:59.628Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:16:59.690Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:26:59.627Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:36:59.665Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:46:59.647Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T08:56:59.690Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:06:59.728Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:16:59.683Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:26:59.683Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:36:59.760Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:46:59.723Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T09:56:59.703Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:06:59.714Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:15:34.989Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:24:29.084Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:34:28.725Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:44:28.783Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T10:54:28.778Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:04:28.792Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:14:28.775Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:24:28.844Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:34:28.924Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:44:28.813Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T11:54:28.885Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:04:28.864Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:14:28.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:24:29.031Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:34:28.923Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:44:28.955Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T12:54:29.041Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:04:29.057Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:14:29.187Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:24:28.982Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:34:29.007Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:44:29.055Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T13:54:29.141Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:04:29.135Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:14:29.169Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:24:29.059Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:34:29.227Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:44:29.145Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T14:54:29.102Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:04:29.207Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:14:29.223Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:24:29.199Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:34:29.165Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:44:29.545Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T15:54:29.320Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:04:29.262Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:14:29.266Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:24:29.246Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:34:29.272Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:44:29.324Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T16:54:29.313Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:04:29.353Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:13:25.032Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:23:24.975Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:33:24.825Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:43:24.787Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T17:53:24.879Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:03:25.021Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:13:24.974Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:23:24.823Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:33:24.845Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:43:24.918Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T18:53:24.921Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:03:24.868Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:13:24.835Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:23:24.948Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:33:24.901Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:43:24.895Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T19:53:24.915Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:03:24.982Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:13:24.919Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:23:24.926Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:33:24.936Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:43:24.905Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T20:53:24.925Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:03:25.020Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:13:25.073Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:23:24.955Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:33:24.975Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:43:25.030Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T21:53:24.935Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:03:25.024Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:13:24.947Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:23:24.929Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:33:24.938Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:43:24.967Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T22:53:24.945Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:03:24.969Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:13:24.948Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:23:24.972Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:33:25.104Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:43:25.041Z3137
Karolis2026-09-28T23:53:25.238Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:03:25.011Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:13:24.999Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:23:25.060Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:33:25.043Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:43:25.046Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T00:53:25.081Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:03:25.093Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:13:25.077Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:23:25.075Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:33:25.157Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:43:25.158Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T01:53:25.174Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:03:25.226Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:13:25.161Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:23:25.241Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:33:25.206Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:43:25.244Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T02:53:25.267Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:03:25.264Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:13:25.288Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:23:25.319Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:33:25.332Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:43:25.311Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T03:53:25.504Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:03:25.395Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:13:25.372Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:23:25.413Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:33:25.459Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:43:25.428Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T04:53:25.516Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:03:25.538Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:13:25.500Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:23:25.603Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:33:25.503Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:43:25.540Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T05:53:25.516Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:03:25.526Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:13:25.555Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:23:25.526Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:33:25.552Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:43:25.579Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T06:53:25.573Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:03:25.554Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:13:25.577Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:23:25.606Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:33:25.631Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:43:25.674Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T07:53:25.783Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:03:25.706Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:13:25.634Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:23:25.670Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:33:25.728Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:43:25.710Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T08:53:25.662Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:03:25.698Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:13:25.725Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:23:25.794Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:33:25.849Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:43:25.806Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T09:53:25.859Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:03:25.800Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:13:25.776Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:23:25.862Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:33:25.986Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:43:25.877Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T10:53:25.954Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:03:25.903Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:13:25.843Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:23:25.984Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:33:25.923Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:43:26.124Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T11:53:25.919Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:03:25.999Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:13:25.892Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:23:25.969Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:33:25.877Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:43:25.925Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T12:53:25.873Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:03:25.951Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:13:25.956Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:23:26.104Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:33:26.043Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:43:26.012Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T13:53:26.003Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:03:25.962Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:13:25.960Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:23:26.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:33:26.208Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:43:26.386Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T14:53:25.989Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:03:26.039Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:13:25.977Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:23:26.006Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:33:26.048Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:43:26.010Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T15:53:26.319Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:03:26.265Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:13:26.125Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:23:26.199Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:33:26.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:43:26.342Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T16:53:26.073Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:03:26.268Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:13:26.051Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:23:26.089Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:33:26.169Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:43:26.081Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T17:53:26.171Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:03:26.167Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:13:26.076Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:23:26.087Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:33:26.077Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:43:26.188Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T18:53:26.053Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:03:26.150Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:13:26.202Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:23:26.106Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:33:26.123Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:43:26.163Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T19:53:26.143Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:03:26.256Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:13:26.164Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:23:26.324Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:33:26.226Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:43:26.187Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T20:53:26.268Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:03:26.278Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:13:26.383Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:23:26.301Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:33:26.184Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:43:26.216Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T21:53:26.340Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:03:26.352Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:13:26.503Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:23:26.377Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:33:26.310Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:43:26.335Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T22:53:26.433Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:03:26.400Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:13:26.354Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:23:26.438Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:33:26.401Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:43:26.434Z3137
Karolis2026-09-29T23:53:26.502Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:03:26.488Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:13:26.475Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:23:26.472Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:33:26.607Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:43:26.542Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T00:53:26.596Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:03:26.619Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:13:26.596Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:23:26.553Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:33:26.550Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:43:26.618Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T01:53:26.740Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:03:26.608Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:13:26.599Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:23:26.695Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:33:26.638Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:43:26.758Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T02:53:26.670Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:03:26.786Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:13:26.634Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:23:26.703Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:33:26.742Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:43:26.796Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T03:53:26.774Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:03:26.870Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:13:26.754Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:23:26.805Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:33:26.849Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:43:26.820Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T04:53:26.801Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:03:26.834Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:13:26.838Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:23:26.876Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:33:26.943Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:43:26.927Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T05:53:27.013Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:03:26.909Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:13:26.911Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:23:26.954Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:33:26.989Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:43:26.978Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T06:53:26.981Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:03:27.018Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:13:26.973Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:23:27.064Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:33:26.965Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:43:27.079Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T07:53:27.036Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:03:27.033Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:13:27.017Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:23:27.077Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:33:27.073Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:43:27.050Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T08:53:27.063Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:03:27.112Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:13:27.106Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:23:27.061Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:33:27.115Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:43:27.207Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T09:53:27.143Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:03:27.162Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:13:27.111Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:23:27.120Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:33:27.267Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:43:27.206Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T10:53:27.250Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:03:27.211Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:13:27.118Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:23:27.147Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:33:27.155Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:43:27.185Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T11:53:27.240Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:03:27.236Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:13:27.131Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:23:27.191Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:33:27.182Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:43:27.156Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T12:53:27.149Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:03:27.328Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:13:27.191Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:23:27.188Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:33:27.252Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:43:27.184Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T13:53:27.201Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:03:27.282Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:13:27.289Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:23:27.284Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:33:27.281Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:43:27.546Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T14:53:27.347Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T15:03:27.297Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T15:13:27.304Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T15:23:27.334Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T15:33:27.554Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T15:43:27.552Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:03:27.704Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:13:27.679Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:23:27.498Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:33:27.468Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:43:27.449Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T16:53:27.465Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:03:27.474Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:13:27.583Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:23:27.539Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:33:27.618Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:43:27.545Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T17:53:27.519Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:03:27.637Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:13:27.515Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:23:27.627Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:33:27.640Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:43:27.608Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T18:53:27.593Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:03:27.815Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:13:27.590Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:23:27.616Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:33:27.646Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:43:27.804Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T19:53:27.742Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:03:27.702Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:13:27.609Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:23:27.656Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:33:27.665Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:43:27.713Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T20:53:27.799Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:03:27.698Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:13:27.729Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:23:27.726Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:33:27.767Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:43:27.784Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T21:53:27.949Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:03:27.814Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:13:27.798Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:23:27.800Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:33:27.783Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:43:27.817Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T22:53:27.835Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:03:27.882Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:13:27.828Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:23:27.866Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:33:27.840Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:43:27.858Z3137
Karolis2026-09-30T23:53:27.841Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:03:27.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:13:27.867Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:23:27.954Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:33:27.906Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:43:27.955Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T00:53:27.930Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:03:27.902Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:13:27.922Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:23:27.903Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:33:27.985Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:43:28.012Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T01:53:27.951Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:03:28.025Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:13:27.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:23:28.023Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:33:28.001Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:43:27.991Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T02:53:28.001Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:03:28.118Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:13:28.047Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:23:28.020Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:33:28.096Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:43:28.102Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T03:53:28.073Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:03:28.083Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:13:28.145Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:23:28.127Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:33:28.126Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:43:28.160Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T04:53:28.134Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:03:28.180Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:13:28.178Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:23:28.130Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:33:28.178Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:43:28.193Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T05:53:28.188Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:03:28.318Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:13:28.180Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:23:28.184Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:33:28.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:43:28.206Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T06:53:28.259Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:03:28.246Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:13:28.225Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:23:28.250Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:33:28.248Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:43:28.328Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T07:53:28.339Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:03:28.267Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:13:28.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:23:28.267Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:33:28.334Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:43:28.276Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T08:53:28.406Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:03:28.315Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:13:28.249Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:23:28.268Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:33:28.296Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:43:28.383Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T09:53:28.303Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:03:28.319Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:13:28.265Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:23:28.325Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:33:28.308Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:43:28.334Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T10:53:28.413Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:03:28.287Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:13:28.265Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:23:28.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:33:28.490Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:43:28.363Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T11:53:28.315Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:03:28.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:13:28.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:23:28.291Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:33:28.324Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:43:28.588Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T12:53:28.350Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:03:28.525Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:13:28.441Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:23:28.341Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:33:28.371Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:43:28.388Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T13:53:28.424Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:03:28.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:13:28.393Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:23:28.439Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:33:28.403Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:43:28.628Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T14:53:28.363Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:03:28.603Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:13:28.389Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:23:28.400Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:33:28.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:43:28.415Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T15:53:28.444Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:03:28.776Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:13:28.400Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:23:28.372Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:33:28.402Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:43:28.466Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T16:53:28.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:03:28.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:13:28.366Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:23:28.395Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:33:28.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:43:28.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T17:53:28.387Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:03:28.550Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:13:28.406Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:23:28.495Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:33:28.464Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:43:28.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T18:53:28.383Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:03:28.438Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:13:28.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:23:28.470Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:33:28.541Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:43:28.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T19:53:28.458Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:03:28.450Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:13:28.425Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:23:28.463Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:33:28.449Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:43:28.451Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T20:53:28.542Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:03:28.461Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:13:28.453Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:23:28.483Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:33:28.495Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:43:28.624Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T21:53:28.452Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:03:28.539Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:13:28.466Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:23:28.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:33:28.501Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:43:28.522Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T22:53:28.453Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:03:28.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:13:28.455Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:23:28.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:33:28.567Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:43:28.477Z3137
Karolis2026-10-01T23:53:28.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:03:28.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:13:28.430Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:23:28.474Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:33:28.471Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:43:28.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T00:53:28.455Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:03:28.583Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:13:28.568Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:23:28.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:33:28.474Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:43:28.486Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T01:53:28.473Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:03:28.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:13:28.484Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:23:28.506Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:33:28.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:43:28.439Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T02:53:28.527Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:03:28.524Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:13:28.488Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:23:28.519Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:33:28.500Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:43:28.536Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T03:53:28.606Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:03:28.796Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:13:28.611Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:23:28.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:33:28.698Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:43:28.690Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T04:53:28.709Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:03:28.728Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:13:28.700Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:23:28.834Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:33:28.770Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:43:28.775Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T05:53:28.854Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:03:28.867Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:13:28.877Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:23:28.910Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:33:28.906Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:43:28.904Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T06:53:28.927Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:03:28.932Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:13:28.926Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:23:28.960Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:33:29.006Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:43:29.000Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T07:53:29.137Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:03:29.083Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:13:29.032Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:23:29.097Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:33:29.094Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:43:29.107Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T08:53:29.127Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:03:29.148Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:13:29.163Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:23:29.159Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:33:29.199Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:43:29.152Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T09:53:29.181Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:03:29.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:13:29.219Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:23:29.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:33:29.247Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:43:29.274Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T10:53:29.271Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:03:29.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:13:29.278Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:23:29.368Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:33:29.326Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:43:29.364Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T11:53:29.370Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:03:29.394Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:13:29.422Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:23:29.402Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:33:29.436Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:43:29.478Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T12:53:29.554Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:03:29.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:13:29.493Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:23:29.494Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:33:29.490Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:43:29.478Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T13:53:29.493Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:03:29.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:13:29.534Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:23:29.573Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:33:29.548Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:43:29.864Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T14:53:29.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:03:29.569Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:13:29.594Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:23:29.650Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:33:29.590Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:43:29.630Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T15:53:29.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:03:29.898Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:13:29.732Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:23:29.662Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:33:29.702Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:43:29.712Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T16:53:29.851Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:03:29.667Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:13:29.712Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:23:29.778Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:33:29.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:43:29.704Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T17:53:29.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:03:29.809Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:08:39.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:18:39.564Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:28:39.499Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:38:39.514Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:48:39.596Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T18:58:39.643Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:08:39.599Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:18:39.510Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:28:39.575Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:38:39.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:48:39.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T19:58:39.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T20:08:39.591Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T20:18:43.671Z3137
Karolis2026-10-02T20:28:39.596Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:04:35.785Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:14:35.465Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:24:35.483Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:34:35.641Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:44:35.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T04:54:35.475Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:04:35.458Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:14:35.459Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:24:35.455Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:34:35.596Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:44:35.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T05:54:35.578Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:04:35.555Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:14:35.596Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:24:35.594Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:34:35.573Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:44:35.597Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T06:54:35.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:04:35.559Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:14:35.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:24:35.675Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:34:35.712Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:44:35.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T07:54:35.641Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:04:35.759Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:14:35.767Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:24:35.712Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:34:35.700Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:44:35.780Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T08:54:35.897Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:04:35.791Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:14:35.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:24:35.804Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:34:35.810Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:44:35.796Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T09:54:35.861Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:04:35.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:14:35.789Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:24:35.866Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:34:35.855Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:44:35.887Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T10:54:35.910Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:04:35.829Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:14:35.943Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:24:35.972Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:34:35.958Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:44:35.943Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T11:54:35.921Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:04:35.941Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:14:35.931Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:24:35.947Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:34:35.917Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:44:35.903Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T12:54:35.961Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:04:35.954Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:14:36.059Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:24:36.007Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:34:36.017Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:44:36.021Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T13:54:36.164Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:04:35.978Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:14:36.124Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:24:36.140Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:34:36.016Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:44:36.203Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T14:54:36.055Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:04:36.007Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:14:36.150Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:24:36.063Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:34:36.066Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:44:36.101Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T15:54:36.083Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:04:36.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:14:36.068Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:24:36.052Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:34:36.057Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:44:36.210Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T16:54:36.070Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:04:36.032Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:14:36.061Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:24:36.087Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:34:36.048Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:44:36.193Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T17:54:36.014Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:04:36.081Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:14:36.126Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:24:36.109Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:34:36.121Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:44:36.097Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T18:54:36.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:04:36.144Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:14:36.122Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:24:36.283Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:34:36.270Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:44:36.265Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T19:54:36.242Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:04:36.231Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:14:36.294Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:24:36.373Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:34:36.301Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:44:36.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T20:54:36.368Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:04:36.376Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:14:36.369Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:24:36.425Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:34:36.350Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:44:36.418Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T21:54:36.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:04:36.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:14:36.402Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:24:36.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:34:36.442Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:44:36.431Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T22:54:36.452Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:04:36.450Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:14:36.445Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:24:36.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:34:36.498Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:44:36.461Z3137
Karolis2026-10-03T23:54:36.498Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:04:36.602Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:14:36.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:24:36.508Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:34:36.538Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:44:36.591Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T00:54:36.558Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:04:36.550Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:14:36.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:24:36.586Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:34:36.591Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:44:36.654Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T01:54:36.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:04:36.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:14:36.666Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:24:36.643Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:34:36.647Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:44:36.645Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T02:54:36.692Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:04:36.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:14:36.708Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:24:36.745Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:34:36.737Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:44:36.770Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T03:54:36.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:04:36.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:14:36.757Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:24:36.768Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:34:36.803Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:44:36.834Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T04:54:36.781Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:04:36.870Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:14:36.850Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:24:36.926Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:34:36.907Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:44:36.827Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T05:54:36.874Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:04:36.973Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:14:36.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:24:36.952Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:34:36.902Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:44:36.888Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T06:54:36.975Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:04:36.947Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:14:37.046Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:24:37.120Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:34:37.032Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:44:36.991Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T07:54:37.024Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:04:36.979Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:14:37.019Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:24:37.037Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:34:37.062Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:44:36.993Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T08:54:37.082Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:04:37.027Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:14:37.031Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:24:37.052Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:34:37.060Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:44:37.047Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T09:54:37.056Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:04:37.045Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:14:37.316Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:24:37.060Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:34:37.044Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:44:37.085Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T10:54:37.091Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:04:37.175Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:14:37.077Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:24:37.080Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:34:37.085Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:44:37.125Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T11:54:37.065Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:04:37.088Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:14:37.135Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:24:37.058Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:34:37.090Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:44:37.223Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T12:54:37.099Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:04:37.062Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:14:37.117Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:24:37.099Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:34:37.178Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:44:37.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T13:54:37.197Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:04:37.241Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:14:37.358Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:24:37.239Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:34:37.390Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:44:37.401Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T14:54:37.294Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:04:37.214Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:14:37.249Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:24:37.356Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:34:37.338Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:44:37.374Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T15:54:37.397Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:04:37.683Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:14:37.355Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:24:37.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:34:37.396Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:44:37.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T16:54:37.525Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:04:37.448Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:14:37.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:24:37.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:34:37.646Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:44:37.525Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T17:54:37.572Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:04:37.629Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:14:37.609Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:24:37.696Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:34:37.661Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:44:37.652Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T18:54:37.605Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:04:37.686Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:14:37.633Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:24:37.704Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:34:37.721Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:44:37.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T19:54:37.711Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:04:37.745Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:14:37.856Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:24:37.777Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:34:37.822Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:44:37.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T20:54:37.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:04:37.804Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:14:37.838Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:24:37.881Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:34:37.841Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:44:37.869Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T21:54:37.886Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:04:37.863Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:14:38.028Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:24:37.973Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:34:37.929Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:44:37.928Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T22:54:37.935Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:04:38.144Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:14:38.014Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:24:38.178Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:34:37.947Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:44:37.985Z3137
Karolis2026-10-04T23:54:37.983Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:04:38.028Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:14:38.055Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:24:38.014Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:34:38.030Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:44:38.066Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T00:54:38.036Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:04:38.062Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:14:38.066Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:24:38.133Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:34:38.112Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:44:38.120Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T01:54:38.295Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:04:38.226Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:14:38.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:24:38.123Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:34:38.144Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:44:38.165Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T02:54:38.179Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:04:38.183Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:14:38.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:24:38.233Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:34:38.224Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:44:38.194Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T03:54:38.222Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:04:38.273Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:14:38.262Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:24:38.285Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:34:38.251Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:44:38.277Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T04:54:38.277Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:04:38.279Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:14:38.332Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:24:38.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:34:38.345Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:44:38.312Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T05:54:38.383Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:04:38.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:14:38.390Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:24:38.353Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:34:38.492Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:44:38.366Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T06:54:38.315Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:04:38.342Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:14:38.336Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:24:38.424Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:34:38.376Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:44:38.351Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T07:54:38.415Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:04:38.367Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:14:38.376Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:24:38.422Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:34:38.387Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:44:38.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T08:54:38.404Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:04:38.440Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:14:38.474Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:24:38.514Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:34:38.516Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:44:38.530Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T09:54:38.655Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:04:38.508Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:14:38.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:24:38.519Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:34:38.537Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:44:38.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T10:54:38.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:04:38.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:14:38.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:24:38.674Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:34:38.652Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:44:38.790Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T11:54:38.699Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:04:38.730Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:14:38.658Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:24:38.664Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:34:38.691Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:44:38.683Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T12:54:38.821Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:04:38.731Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:14:38.712Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:24:38.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:34:38.859Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:44:38.850Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T13:54:38.720Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:04:38.717Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:14:38.803Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:24:38.873Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:34:38.817Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:44:39.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T14:54:38.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:04:38.802Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:14:38.888Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:24:38.830Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:34:38.852Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:44:38.888Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T15:54:38.974Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:04:39.114Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:14:39.046Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:24:38.909Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:34:38.853Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:44:39.054Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T16:54:38.909Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:04:38.958Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:14:39.106Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:24:39.013Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:34:39.074Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:44:38.984Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T17:54:39.068Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:04:38.960Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:14:38.974Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:24:39.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:34:39.016Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:44:39.176Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T18:54:39.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:04:40.820Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:14:39.080Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:24:39.069Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:34:39.017Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:44:39.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T19:54:39.148Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:04:39.085Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:14:39.143Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:24:39.131Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:34:39.070Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:44:39.121Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T20:54:39.162Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:04:39.130Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:14:39.155Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:24:39.244Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:34:39.281Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:44:39.149Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T21:54:39.150Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:04:39.127Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:14:39.103Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:24:39.172Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:34:39.143Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:44:39.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T22:54:39.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:04:39.209Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:14:39.168Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:24:39.191Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:34:39.206Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:44:39.208Z3137
Karolis2026-10-05T23:54:39.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:04:39.170Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:14:39.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:24:39.293Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:34:39.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:44:39.249Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T00:54:39.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:04:39.206Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:14:39.195Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:24:39.279Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:34:39.229Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:44:39.310Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T01:54:39.234Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:04:39.323Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:14:39.246Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:24:39.236Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:34:39.253Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:44:39.262Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T02:54:39.259Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:04:39.511Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:14:39.268Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:24:39.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:34:39.600Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:44:39.291Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T03:54:39.302Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:04:39.327Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:14:39.325Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:24:39.356Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:34:39.326Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:44:39.320Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T04:54:39.390Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:04:39.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:14:39.362Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:24:39.438Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:34:39.389Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:44:39.489Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T05:54:39.366Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:04:39.404Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:14:39.459Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:24:39.467Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:34:39.479Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:44:39.404Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T06:54:39.376Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:04:39.416Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:14:39.411Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:24:39.475Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:34:39.443Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:44:39.455Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T07:54:39.444Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:04:39.428Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:14:39.404Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:24:39.421Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:34:39.388Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:44:39.401Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T08:54:39.433Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:04:39.423Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:14:39.442Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:24:39.400Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:34:39.477Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:44:39.438Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T09:54:39.433Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:04:39.499Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:14:39.431Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:24:39.491Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:34:39.443Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:44:39.565Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T10:54:39.422Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:04:39.479Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:14:39.407Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:24:39.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:34:39.769Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:44:39.468Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T11:54:39.490Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:04:39.462Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:14:39.618Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:24:39.698Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:34:39.496Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:44:39.545Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T12:54:39.578Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:04:39.483Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:14:39.644Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:24:39.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:34:39.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:44:39.717Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T13:54:39.587Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:04:39.529Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:14:39.609Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:24:39.652Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:34:39.533Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:44:39.706Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T14:54:39.537Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:04:39.545Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:14:39.634Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:24:39.613Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:34:39.628Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:44:39.784Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T15:54:39.547Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:04:39.837Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:14:39.571Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:24:39.533Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:34:39.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:44:39.573Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T16:54:39.570Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:04:39.520Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:14:39.798Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:24:39.673Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:34:39.647Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:44:39.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T17:54:39.639Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:04:39.536Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:14:39.539Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:24:39.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:34:39.779Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:44:39.639Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T18:54:39.515Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:04:39.487Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:14:40.135Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:24:39.558Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:34:39.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:44:39.530Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T19:54:39.551Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:04:39.650Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:14:39.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:24:39.642Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:34:39.760Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:44:39.680Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T20:54:39.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:04:39.606Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:14:39.570Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:24:39.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:34:39.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:44:39.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T21:54:39.809Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:04:39.684Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:14:39.739Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:24:39.722Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:34:39.920Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:44:39.830Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T22:54:39.910Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:04:39.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:14:39.861Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:24:39.864Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:34:39.836Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:44:39.889Z3137
Karolis2026-10-06T23:54:39.867Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:04:39.816Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:14:39.929Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:24:39.912Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:34:39.936Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:44:39.931Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T00:54:39.934Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:04:40.017Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:14:39.975Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:24:39.951Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:34:40.025Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:44:39.982Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T01:54:40.076Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:04:40.087Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:14:40.077Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:24:40.070Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:34:40.114Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:44:40.090Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T02:54:40.123Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:04:40.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:14:40.161Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:24:40.178Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:34:40.232Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:44:40.377Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T03:54:40.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:04:40.442Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:14:40.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:24:40.281Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:34:40.316Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:44:40.342Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T04:54:40.337Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:04:40.344Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:14:40.366Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:24:40.327Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:34:40.415Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:44:40.428Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T05:54:40.425Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:04:40.465Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:14:40.409Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:24:40.595Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:34:40.477Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:44:40.541Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T06:54:40.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:04:40.460Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:14:40.505Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:24:40.556Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:34:40.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:44:40.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T07:54:40.583Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:04:40.585Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:14:40.541Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:24:40.603Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:34:40.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:44:40.634Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T08:54:40.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:04:40.613Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:14:40.640Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:24:40.633Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:34:40.655Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:44:40.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T09:54:40.689Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:04:40.687Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:14:40.761Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:24:40.752Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:34:40.695Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:44:40.699Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T10:54:40.689Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:04:40.678Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:14:40.867Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:24:40.758Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:34:40.804Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:44:40.769Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T11:54:40.752Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:04:40.720Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:14:40.837Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:24:40.771Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:34:40.827Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:44:40.871Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T12:54:40.887Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:04:40.982Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:14:40.815Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:24:40.803Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:34:40.936Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:44:40.788Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T13:54:40.982Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:04:40.940Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:14:40.814Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:24:40.876Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:34:40.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:44:41.309Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T14:54:40.887Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:04:41.013Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:14:41.024Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:24:40.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:34:40.950Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:44:40.890Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T15:54:40.863Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:04:42.048Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:14:40.940Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:24:40.868Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:34:40.997Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:44:40.966Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T16:54:40.967Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:04:40.898Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:14:41.003Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:24:40.993Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:34:40.854Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:44:40.859Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T17:54:41.034Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:04:40.965Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:14:40.917Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:24:40.991Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:34:41.108Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:44:40.993Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T18:54:41.134Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:04:41.089Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:14:41.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:24:41.093Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:34:41.046Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:44:41.090Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T19:54:41.063Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:04:54.305Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:14:41.086Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:24:41.185Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:34:41.123Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:44:41.152Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T20:54:41.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:04:41.124Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:14:41.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:24:41.191Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:34:41.166Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:44:41.185Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T21:54:41.182Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:04:41.194Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:14:41.210Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:24:41.271Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:34:41.238Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:44:41.233Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T22:54:41.241Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:04:41.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:14:41.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:24:41.295Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:34:41.291Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:44:41.303Z3137
Karolis2026-10-07T23:54:41.509Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:04:41.315Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:14:41.357Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:24:41.356Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:34:41.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:44:41.374Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T00:54:41.415Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:04:41.349Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:14:41.364Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:24:41.447Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:34:41.440Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:44:41.430Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T01:54:41.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:04:41.479Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:14:41.480Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:24:41.483Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:34:41.500Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:44:41.519Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T02:54:41.508Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:04:41.527Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:14:41.509Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:24:41.630Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:34:41.530Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:44:41.556Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T03:54:41.641Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:04:41.555Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:14:41.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:24:41.593Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:34:41.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:44:41.670Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T04:54:41.849Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:04:41.742Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:14:41.765Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:24:41.714Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:34:41.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:44:41.755Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T05:54:41.767Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:04:41.682Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:14:41.738Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:24:41.757Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:34:41.853Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:44:41.749Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T06:54:41.725Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:04:41.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:14:41.706Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:24:41.688Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:34:41.802Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:44:41.765Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T07:54:41.723Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:04:41.762Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:14:41.731Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:24:41.738Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:34:41.749Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:44:41.796Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T08:54:41.764Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:04:41.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:14:41.774Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:24:41.796Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:34:41.750Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:44:41.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T09:54:41.766Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:04:41.778Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:14:41.905Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:24:41.966Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:34:41.793Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:44:41.828Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T10:54:41.803Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:04:41.771Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:14:41.826Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:24:41.795Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:34:41.856Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:44:41.878Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T11:54:41.876Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:04:41.730Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:14:41.925Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:24:41.916Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:34:41.882Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:44:41.925Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T12:54:41.940Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:04:41.852Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:14:41.917Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:24:42.028Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:34:42.054Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:44:41.970Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T13:54:42.096Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:04:41.954Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:14:42.051Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:24:42.105Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:34:42.096Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:44:42.300Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T14:54:42.109Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:04:42.143Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:14:42.063Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:24:42.145Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:34:42.213Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:44:42.134Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T15:54:42.206Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:04:42.425Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:14:42.272Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:24:42.346Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:34:42.253Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:44:42.450Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T16:54:42.294Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:04:42.264Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:14:42.420Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:24:42.411Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:34:42.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:44:42.367Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T17:54:42.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:04:42.359Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:14:42.467Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:24:42.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:34:42.446Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:44:43.021Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T18:54:42.447Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:04:42.497Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:14:43.543Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:24:42.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:34:42.539Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:44:42.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T19:54:42.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:04:42.570Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:14:43.653Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:24:42.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:34:42.592Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:44:42.651Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T20:54:42.811Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:04:42.698Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:14:42.678Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:24:42.672Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:34:43.668Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:44:43.725Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T21:54:42.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:04:42.704Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:14:42.687Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:24:42.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:34:42.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:44:42.746Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T22:54:42.762Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:04:42.727Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:14:42.810Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:24:42.764Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:34:42.820Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:44:42.872Z3137
Karolis2026-10-08T23:54:42.803Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:04:42.800Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:14:43.151Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:24:42.860Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:34:42.831Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:44:42.857Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T00:54:42.844Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:04:42.942Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:14:42.900Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:24:42.888Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:34:42.944Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:44:42.932Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T01:54:42.919Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:04:42.913Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:14:43.020Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:24:42.990Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:34:42.992Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:44:43.010Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T02:54:43.079Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:04:43.078Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:14:43.046Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:24:43.035Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:34:43.017Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:44:43.003Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T03:54:43.053Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:04:43.011Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:14:43.044Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:24:43.053Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:34:43.081Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:44:43.061Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T04:54:43.089Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:04:43.107Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:14:44.111Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:24:43.143Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:34:43.185Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:44:43.154Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T05:54:43.141Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:04:43.246Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:14:43.169Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:24:44.133Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:34:43.180Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:44:43.165Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T06:54:43.351Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:04:43.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:14:43.223Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:24:43.222Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:34:43.163Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:44:43.237Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T07:54:43.493Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:04:43.290Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:14:43.227Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:24:43.283Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:34:43.240Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:44:43.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T08:54:44.489Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:04:43.284Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:14:43.317Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:24:43.295Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:34:43.261Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:44:43.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T09:54:43.240Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:04:43.308Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:14:43.479Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:24:43.330Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:34:44.308Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:44:43.290Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T10:54:43.279Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:04:43.328Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:14:43.330Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:24:43.303Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:34:43.345Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:44:43.275Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T11:54:43.426Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:04:43.324Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:14:43.389Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:24:43.381Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:34:43.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:44:43.493Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T12:54:43.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:04:43.370Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:14:43.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:24:43.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:34:43.448Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:44:43.522Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T13:54:43.463Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:04:43.417Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:14:43.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:24:43.463Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:34:43.534Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:44:43.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T14:54:43.464Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:04:43.438Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:14:43.493Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:24:43.512Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:34:43.491Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:44:43.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T15:54:43.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:04:43.894Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:14:43.503Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:24:43.511Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:34:43.565Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:44:43.637Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T16:54:43.585Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:04:43.542Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:14:43.603Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:24:43.577Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:34:43.773Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:44:43.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T17:54:43.677Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:04:43.708Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:14:44.649Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:24:43.633Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:34:43.654Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:44:43.617Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T18:54:43.700Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:04:43.585Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:14:43.599Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:24:44.607Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:34:43.742Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:44:43.638Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T19:54:43.640Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:04:43.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:14:43.631Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:24:43.606Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:34:43.741Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:44:43.681Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T20:54:43.674Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:04:43.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:14:43.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:24:43.739Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:34:43.600Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:44:43.663Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T21:54:43.751Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:04:43.622Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:14:44.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:24:43.581Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:34:43.640Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:44:43.605Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T22:54:43.650Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:04:43.656Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:14:43.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:24:43.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:34:43.727Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:44:43.565Z3137
Karolis2026-10-09T23:54:43.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:04:43.752Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:14:43.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:24:43.622Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:34:44.567Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:44:43.568Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T00:54:43.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:04:43.663Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:14:43.578Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:24:43.654Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:34:43.618Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:44:43.675Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T01:54:43.609Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:04:43.602Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:14:43.612Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:24:43.611Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:34:43.632Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:44:43.618Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T02:54:43.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:04:43.791Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:14:43.653Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:24:43.687Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:34:43.667Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:44:43.662Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T03:54:43.648Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:04:43.733Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:14:43.824Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:24:43.679Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:34:43.673Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:44:43.686Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T04:54:44.706Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:04:43.708Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:14:43.666Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:24:43.753Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:34:43.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:44:44.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T05:54:44.734Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:04:43.733Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:14:43.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:24:43.785Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:34:43.768Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:44:43.951Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T06:54:43.723Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:04:43.729Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:14:43.751Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:24:43.811Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:34:43.893Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:44:43.755Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T07:54:43.794Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:04:43.767Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:14:43.795Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:24:43.777Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:34:43.765Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:44:43.817Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T08:54:43.830Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:04:44.812Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:14:43.828Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:24:43.860Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:34:43.836Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:44:44.000Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T09:54:43.887Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:04:43.887Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:14:43.927Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:24:44.021Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:34:43.923Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:44:43.989Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T10:54:43.903Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:04:43.925Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:14:43.916Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:24:43.986Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:34:44.074Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:44:44.167Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T11:54:43.926Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:04:43.987Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:14:44.612Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:24:44.060Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:34:44.042Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:44:44.119Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T12:54:44.124Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:04:45.069Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:14:44.102Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:24:44.050Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:34:44.023Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:44:45.235Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T13:54:44.074Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:04:44.037Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:14:44.184Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:24:45.204Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:34:44.149Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:44:45.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T14:54:44.103Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T15:04:45.067Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T15:14:44.190Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T15:24:44.109Z3137
Karolis2026-10-10T15:34:44.224Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T07:11:13.327Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T07:21:12.567Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T07:31:12.562Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T07:41:12.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T07:51:12.606Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:01:12.662Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:11:12.622Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:21:12.619Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:31:12.657Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:41:12.594Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T08:51:12.602Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:01:12.852Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:11:12.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:21:12.711Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:31:12.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:41:12.632Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T09:51:12.726Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:01:12.735Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:11:12.718Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:21:12.702Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:31:12.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:41:12.817Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T10:51:12.808Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:01:12.804Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:11:12.810Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:21:12.835Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:31:12.832Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:41:13.865Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T11:51:12.873Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:01:12.914Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:11:12.847Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:21:12.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:31:12.890Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:41:12.870Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T12:51:12.921Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:01:12.950Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:11:12.938Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:21:12.991Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:31:12.984Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:41:12.994Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T13:51:13.095Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:01:14.055Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:11:13.070Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:21:13.026Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:31:13.018Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:41:13.148Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T14:51:13.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:01:13.152Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:11:13.181Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:21:13.074Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:31:13.196Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:41:13.090Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T15:51:13.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:01:13.114Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:11:13.161Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:21:13.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:31:14.193Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:41:14.154Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T16:51:13.195Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:01:13.197Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:11:13.135Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:21:13.213Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:31:13.244Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:41:13.189Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T17:51:13.188Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:01:13.209Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:11:13.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:21:13.177Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:31:13.235Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:41:13.215Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T18:51:13.137Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:01:13.230Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:11:14.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:21:13.302Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:31:13.222Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:41:13.183Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T19:51:13.185Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:01:14.239Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:11:13.207Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:21:13.208Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:31:13.205Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:41:13.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T20:51:13.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:01:13.160Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:11:13.169Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:21:14.140Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:31:13.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:41:13.192Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T21:51:13.162Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:01:13.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:11:13.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:21:13.165Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:31:13.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:41:13.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T22:51:13.163Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:01:13.184Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:11:13.234Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:21:13.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:31:13.230Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:41:13.216Z3137
Karolis2026-10-11T23:51:14.353Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:01:13.389Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:11:13.400Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:21:13.347Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:31:13.324Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:41:13.373Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T00:51:13.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:01:13.414Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:11:13.380Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:21:13.391Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:31:13.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:41:13.504Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T01:51:13.519Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:01:13.514Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:11:13.560Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:21:13.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:31:13.542Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:41:14.520Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T02:51:13.572Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:01:13.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:11:13.558Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:21:13.610Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:31:13.691Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:41:13.731Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T03:51:13.713Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:01:13.695Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:11:13.710Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:21:13.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:31:13.749Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:41:14.763Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T04:51:13.762Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:01:13.784Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:11:13.809Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:21:13.878Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:31:13.900Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:41:13.872Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T05:51:13.952Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:01:13.882Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:11:13.962Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:21:13.923Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:31:13.913Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:41:13.880Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T06:51:13.904Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:01:13.842Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:11:14.133Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:21:13.903Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:31:13.901Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:41:13.999Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T07:51:14.970Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:01:14.097Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:11:13.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:21:14.000Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:31:15.055Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:41:14.128Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T08:51:14.037Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:01:14.126Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:11:14.082Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:21:14.076Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:31:14.091Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:41:14.103Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T09:51:14.114Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:01:14.104Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:11:14.270Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:21:14.111Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:31:14.112Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:41:14.154Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T10:51:14.075Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:01:14.177Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:11:14.133Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:21:14.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:31:14.161Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:41:14.134Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T11:51:14.229Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:01:14.175Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:11:14.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:21:14.139Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:31:14.099Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:41:14.141Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T12:51:14.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:01:14.201Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:11:14.197Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:21:14.208Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:31:14.181Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:41:14.245Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T13:51:14.242Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:01:14.571Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:11:14.227Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:21:14.273Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:31:14.271Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:41:14.224Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T14:51:14.431Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:01:14.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:11:14.324Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:21:14.285Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:31:14.242Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:41:14.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T15:51:14.198Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:01:14.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:11:14.174Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:21:14.287Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:31:14.278Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:41:14.303Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T16:51:14.253Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:01:14.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:11:14.298Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:21:14.309Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:31:14.250Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:41:14.287Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T17:51:14.271Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:01:14.292Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:11:14.405Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:21:14.699Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:31:14.411Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:41:14.451Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T18:51:14.427Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:01:14.524Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:11:14.430Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:21:14.489Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:31:14.460Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:41:14.496Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T19:51:14.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:01:14.719Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:11:14.629Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:21:14.591Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:31:14.645Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:41:14.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T20:51:14.765Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:01:14.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:11:14.648Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:21:14.592Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:31:14.690Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:41:14.757Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T21:51:14.778Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:01:14.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:11:14.617Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:21:14.644Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:31:14.642Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:41:14.784Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T22:51:14.645Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:01:14.669Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:11:14.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:21:14.732Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:31:14.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:41:14.736Z3137
Karolis2026-10-12T23:51:14.730Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:01:14.741Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:11:14.768Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:21:14.849Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:31:14.779Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:41:14.780Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T00:51:14.854Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:01:14.811Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:11:14.817Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:21:14.826Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:31:15.128Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:41:14.883Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T01:51:14.908Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:01:14.916Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:11:14.945Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:21:14.961Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:31:14.952Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:41:14.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T02:51:15.003Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:01:15.068Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:11:15.023Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:21:14.992Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:31:15.056Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:41:15.044Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T03:51:15.068Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:01:15.068Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:11:15.045Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:21:15.116Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:31:15.123Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:41:15.119Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T04:51:15.096Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:01:15.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:11:15.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:21:15.191Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:31:15.185Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:41:15.218Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T05:51:15.203Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:01:15.344Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:11:15.210Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:21:15.231Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:31:15.405Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:41:15.311Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T06:51:15.306Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:01:15.319Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:11:15.587Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:21:15.274Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:31:15.267Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:41:15.308Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T07:51:15.338Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:01:15.461Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:11:15.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:21:15.355Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:31:15.486Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:41:15.310Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T08:51:15.394Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:01:15.439Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:11:15.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:21:15.397Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:31:15.418Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:41:15.362Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T09:51:15.406Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:01:15.397Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:11:15.461Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:21:15.414Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:31:15.482Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:41:15.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T10:51:15.460Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:01:15.495Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:11:15.438Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:21:15.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:31:15.509Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:41:15.556Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T11:51:15.503Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:01:15.421Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:11:15.460Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:21:15.545Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:31:15.507Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:41:15.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T12:51:15.510Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:01:15.573Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:11:15.577Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:21:15.535Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:31:15.652Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:41:15.566Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T13:51:15.477Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:01:15.593Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:11:15.727Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:21:15.556Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:31:15.527Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:41:15.557Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T14:51:15.651Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:01:15.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:11:15.525Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:21:15.582Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:31:15.620Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:41:15.617Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T15:51:15.648Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:01:15.636Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:11:15.582Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:21:15.658Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:31:15.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:41:15.706Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T16:51:15.897Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:01:15.783Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:11:15.730Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:21:15.769Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:31:15.697Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:41:15.726Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T17:51:15.738Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:01:15.830Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:11:15.759Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:21:15.811Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:31:15.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:41:15.781Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T18:51:15.829Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:01:15.910Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:11:15.827Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:21:15.901Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:31:15.974Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:41:15.897Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T19:51:15.908Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:01:15.863Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:11:15.818Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:21:15.794Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:31:15.812Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:41:15.819Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T20:51:15.860Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:01:15.833Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:11:15.838Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:21:15.894Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:31:15.861Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:41:15.873Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T21:51:15.985Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:01:15.902Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:11:15.937Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:21:16.012Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:31:15.926Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:41:15.881Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T22:51:15.908Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:01:15.897Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:11:15.906Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:21:16.059Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:31:15.943Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:41:16.079Z3137
Karolis2026-10-13T23:51:15.937Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:01:15.976Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:11:15.926Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:21:15.942Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:31:16.036Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:41:16.016Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T00:51:16.016Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:01:15.979Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:11:15.964Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:21:15.988Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:31:16.076Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:41:15.992Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T01:51:15.962Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:01:15.984Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:11:15.986Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:21:16.042Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:31:16.029Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:41:16.059Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T02:51:16.026Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:01:16.101Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:11:16.015Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:21:16.234Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:31:16.035Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:41:16.056Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T03:51:16.059Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:01:16.120Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:11:16.069Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:21:16.084Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:31:16.108Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:41:16.130Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T04:51:16.283Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:01:16.130Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:11:16.156Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:21:16.133Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:31:16.209Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:41:16.176Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T05:51:16.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:01:16.181Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:11:16.131Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:21:16.209Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:31:16.227Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:41:16.196Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T06:51:16.209Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:01:16.245Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:11:16.373Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:21:16.186Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:31:16.188Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:41:16.258Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T07:51:16.290Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:01:16.286Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:11:16.216Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:21:16.219Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:31:16.220Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:41:16.272Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T08:51:16.249Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:01:16.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:11:16.233Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:21:16.379Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:31:16.352Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:41:16.275Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T09:51:16.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:01:16.458Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:11:16.254Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:21:16.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:31:16.335Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:41:16.270Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T10:51:16.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:01:16.303Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:11:16.297Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:21:16.272Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:31:16.218Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:41:16.293Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T11:51:16.289Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:01:16.329Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:11:16.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:21:16.274Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:31:16.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:41:16.322Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T12:51:16.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:01:16.327Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:11:16.456Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:21:16.255Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:31:16.370Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:41:16.270Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T13:51:16.285Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:01:16.385Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:11:16.306Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:21:16.343Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:31:16.442Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:41:16.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T14:51:16.627Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:01:16.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:11:16.312Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:21:16.328Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:31:16.306Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:41:16.495Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T15:51:16.351Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:01:16.391Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:11:16.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:21:16.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:31:16.401Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:41:16.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T16:51:16.413Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:01:16.413Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:11:16.402Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:21:16.386Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:31:16.335Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:41:16.339Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T17:51:16.360Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:01:16.433Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:11:16.391Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:21:16.379Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:31:16.337Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:41:16.487Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T18:51:16.503Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:01:16.581Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:11:16.317Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:21:16.376Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:31:16.436Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:41:16.441Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T19:51:16.429Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:01:16.381Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:11:16.359Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:21:16.488Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:31:16.417Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:41:16.375Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T20:51:16.367Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:01:16.352Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:11:16.388Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:21:16.386Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:31:16.348Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:41:16.332Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T21:51:16.390Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:01:16.341Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:11:16.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:21:16.380Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:31:16.616Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:41:16.481Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T22:51:16.407Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:01:16.463Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:11:16.379Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:21:16.451Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:31:16.515Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:41:16.514Z3137
Karolis2026-10-14T23:51:16.458Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:01:16.462Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:11:16.529Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:21:16.453Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:31:16.492Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:41:16.580Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T00:51:16.560Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:01:16.546Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:11:16.586Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:21:16.500Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:31:16.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:41:16.555Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T01:51:16.518Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:01:16.579Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:11:16.489Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:21:16.609Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:31:16.508Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:41:16.610Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T02:51:16.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:01:16.614Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:11:16.575Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:21:16.576Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:31:16.678Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:41:16.646Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T03:51:16.590Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:01:16.582Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:11:16.697Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:21:16.662Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:31:16.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:41:16.611Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T04:51:16.726Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:01:16.643Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:11:16.670Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:21:16.688Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:31:16.802Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:41:16.826Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T05:51:16.774Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:01:16.792Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:11:16.770Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:21:16.731Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:31:16.845Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:41:16.798Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T06:51:16.841Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:01:17.004Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:11:17.066Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:21:16.970Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:31:16.900Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:41:16.938Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T07:51:16.988Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:01:17.011Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:11:17.271Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:21:17.006Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:31:17.084Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:41:17.020Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T08:51:17.061Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:01:17.124Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:11:17.255Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:21:17.246Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:31:17.002Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:41:17.188Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T09:51:17.099Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:01:17.108Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:11:17.256Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:21:17.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:31:17.242Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:41:17.276Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T10:51:17.243Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:01:17.305Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:11:17.122Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:21:17.297Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:31:17.367Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:41:17.304Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T11:51:17.258Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:01:17.252Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:11:17.206Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:21:17.264Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:31:17.293Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:41:17.355Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T12:51:17.689Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:01:17.313Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:11:17.273Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:21:17.311Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:31:20.102Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:41:17.571Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T13:51:17.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:01:17.404Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:11:17.394Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:21:17.488Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:31:17.456Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:41:17.430Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T14:51:18.085Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:01:17.535Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:11:17.530Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:21:17.567Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:31:17.607Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:41:17.570Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T15:51:17.669Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:01:17.801Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:11:18.544Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:21:17.716Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:31:17.711Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:41:17.661Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T16:51:17.619Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:01:17.639Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:11:17.693Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:21:17.617Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:31:17.605Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:41:17.753Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T17:51:17.848Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:01:17.653Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:11:17.725Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:21:17.608Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:31:17.745Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:41:17.716Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T18:51:17.675Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:01:17.685Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:11:17.837Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:21:17.683Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:31:17.690Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:41:17.715Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T19:51:17.802Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:01:18.058Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:11:17.948Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:21:17.877Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:31:18.007Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:41:17.785Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T20:51:17.763Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:01:17.768Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:11:17.761Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:21:17.789Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:31:17.870Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:41:17.738Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T21:51:17.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:01:17.862Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:11:17.719Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:21:17.728Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:31:17.768Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:41:17.804Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T22:51:17.832Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:01:17.704Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:11:17.845Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:21:17.829Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:31:17.788Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:41:17.783Z3137
Karolis2026-10-15T23:51:17.866Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:01:17.842Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:11:17.863Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:21:17.704Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:31:17.891Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:41:17.805Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T00:51:17.777Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:01:17.793Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:11:17.802Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:21:17.784Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:31:17.983Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:41:17.748Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T01:51:17.738Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:01:17.790Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:11:17.730Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:21:17.791Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:31:17.846Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:41:17.880Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T02:51:17.922Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:01:17.851Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:11:17.820Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:21:17.866Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:31:17.883Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:41:17.868Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T03:51:17.954Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:01:17.925Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:11:17.937Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:21:18.062Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:31:17.992Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:41:17.997Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T04:51:18.060Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:01:18.014Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:11:18.022Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:21:18.024Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:31:18.122Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:41:18.152Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T05:51:18.212Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:01:18.225Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:11:18.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:21:18.256Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:31:18.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:41:18.186Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T06:51:18.277Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:01:18.275Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:11:18.814Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:21:18.350Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:31:18.425Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:41:18.399Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T07:51:18.555Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:01:18.437Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:11:18.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:21:18.467Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:31:18.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:41:18.579Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T08:51:18.393Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:01:18.448Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:11:18.448Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:21:18.475Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:31:18.605Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:41:18.507Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T09:51:18.559Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:01:18.541Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:11:18.554Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:21:18.500Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:31:18.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:41:18.549Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T10:51:18.560Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:01:18.674Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:11:18.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:21:18.668Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:31:18.638Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:41:18.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T11:51:18.683Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:01:18.689Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:11:18.690Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:21:19.717Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:31:18.702Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:41:18.821Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T12:51:18.746Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:01:18.870Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:11:18.835Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:21:18.880Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:31:18.754Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:41:18.787Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T13:51:18.772Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:01:18.852Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:11:18.783Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:21:18.769Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:31:18.819Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:41:18.924Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T14:51:19.260Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:01:18.836Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:11:18.915Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:21:18.749Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:31:19.066Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:41:19.001Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T15:51:18.815Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:01:18.853Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:11:18.812Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:21:19.036Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:31:18.806Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:41:18.950Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T16:51:18.816Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:01:18.999Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:11:18.921Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:21:18.859Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:31:18.975Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:41:18.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T17:51:18.925Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:01:19.057Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:11:19.097Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:21:18.906Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:31:21.098Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:41:21.093Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T18:51:21.187Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:01:21.199Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:11:21.126Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:21:21.213Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:31:21.221Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:41:21.153Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T19:51:21.385Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:01:21.208Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:11:21.126Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:21:21.144Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:31:21.219Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:41:21.142Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T20:51:21.214Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:01:21.258Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:11:21.190Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:21:21.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:31:21.273Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:41:21.341Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T21:51:21.223Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:01:21.412Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:11:21.229Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:21:21.244Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:31:21.323Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:41:21.347Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T22:51:21.279Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:01:21.578Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:11:21.301Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:21:21.307Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:31:21.386Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:41:21.367Z3137
Karolis2026-10-16T23:51:21.396Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:01:21.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:11:21.543Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:21:21.447Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:31:21.609Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:41:21.630Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T00:51:21.447Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:01:21.501Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:11:21.465Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:21:21.498Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:31:21.592Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:41:21.544Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T01:51:21.584Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:01:21.549Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:11:21.546Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:21:21.560Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:31:21.572Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:41:21.613Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T02:51:21.567Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:01:21.629Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:11:21.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:21:21.744Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:31:21.659Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:41:21.663Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T03:51:21.691Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:01:21.719Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:11:21.690Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:21:21.725Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:31:21.794Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:41:21.793Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T04:51:21.782Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:01:21.753Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:11:21.816Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:21:21.918Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:31:21.874Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:41:21.845Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T05:51:21.891Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:01:21.855Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:11:21.890Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:21:21.896Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:31:21.939Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:41:21.971Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T06:51:22.047Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:01:21.996Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:11:22.305Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:21:22.035Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:31:22.160Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:41:22.080Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T07:51:22.015Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:01:22.148Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:11:22.060Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:21:22.202Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:31:22.121Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:41:22.124Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T08:51:22.122Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:01:22.278Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:11:22.125Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:21:22.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:31:22.197Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:41:22.352Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T09:51:22.157Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:01:22.287Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:11:22.163Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:21:22.184Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:31:22.299Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:41:22.331Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T10:51:22.211Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:01:22.285Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:11:22.254Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:21:22.419Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:31:22.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:41:22.297Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T11:51:22.395Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:01:22.368Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:11:22.350Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:21:22.385Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:31:22.382Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:41:22.443Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T12:51:22.406Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:01:22.461Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:11:22.358Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:21:22.457Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:31:22.485Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:41:22.435Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T13:51:22.426Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:01:22.495Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:11:22.529Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:21:22.573Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:31:22.475Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:41:22.387Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T14:51:22.683Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:01:22.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:11:22.452Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:21:22.458Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:31:22.449Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:41:22.459Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T15:51:22.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:01:22.532Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:11:22.524Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:21:22.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:31:22.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:41:22.529Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T16:51:22.544Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:01:22.536Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:11:22.625Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:21:22.664Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:31:22.603Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:41:22.528Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T17:51:22.574Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:01:22.484Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:11:22.648Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:21:22.479Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:31:22.571Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:41:22.632Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T18:51:22.623Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:01:22.555Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:11:22.580Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:21:22.454Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:31:22.579Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:41:22.658Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T19:51:22.625Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:01:22.558Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:11:22.537Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:21:22.659Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:31:22.540Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:41:22.476Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T20:51:22.536Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:01:22.578Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:11:22.486Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:21:22.742Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:31:22.655Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:41:22.591Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T21:51:22.643Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:01:22.658Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:11:22.773Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:21:22.527Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:31:22.725Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:41:22.523Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T22:51:22.519Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:01:22.872Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:11:22.563Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:21:22.655Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:31:22.583Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:41:22.580Z3137
Karolis2026-10-17T23:51:22.613Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:01:22.720Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:11:22.582Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:21:22.621Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:31:22.590Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:41:22.639Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T00:51:22.635Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:01:22.624Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:11:22.697Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:21:22.640Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:31:22.651Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:41:22.699Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T01:51:22.669Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:01:22.769Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:11:22.630Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:21:22.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:31:22.670Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:41:22.743Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T02:51:22.665Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:01:22.668Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:11:22.657Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:21:22.615Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:31:22.639Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:41:22.688Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T03:51:22.641Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:01:22.705Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:11:22.724Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:21:22.764Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:31:22.727Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:41:22.759Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T04:51:22.727Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:01:22.708Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:11:22.722Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:21:22.792Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:31:22.701Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:41:22.723Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T05:51:22.754Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:01:22.868Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:11:22.748Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:21:22.753Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:31:22.824Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:41:22.856Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T06:51:22.748Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:01:22.773Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:11:23.144Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:21:22.756Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:31:22.816Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:41:22.765Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T07:51:22.800Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:01:22.824Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:11:22.972Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:21:22.830Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:31:22.792Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:41:22.872Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T08:51:22.854Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:01:22.942Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:11:22.836Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:21:22.876Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:31:22.833Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:41:22.920Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T09:51:22.868Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:01:22.894Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:11:22.861Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:21:22.858Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:31:22.902Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:41:23.008Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T10:51:22.939Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:01:22.879Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:11:22.835Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:21:22.917Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:31:22.859Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:41:22.890Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T11:51:22.903Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:01:22.965Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:11:22.984Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:21:22.864Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:31:22.907Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:41:22.930Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T12:51:22.930Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:01:22.901Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:11:22.946Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:21:22.891Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:31:22.954Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:41:22.932Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T13:51:22.846Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:01:22.915Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:11:22.861Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:21:22.957Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:31:22.931Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:41:22.969Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T14:51:23.246Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:01:22.971Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:11:22.985Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:21:22.939Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:31:22.947Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:41:23.043Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T15:51:23.032Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:01:23.080Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:11:23.026Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:21:23.049Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:31:23.118Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:41:23.073Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T16:51:23.465Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:01:23.201Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:11:23.175Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:21:23.114Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:31:23.258Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:41:23.317Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T17:51:23.284Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:01:23.272Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:11:23.213Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:21:23.288Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:31:23.282Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:41:23.296Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T18:51:23.389Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:01:23.468Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:11:23.323Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:21:23.432Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:31:23.406Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:41:23.517Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T19:51:23.384Z3137
Karolis2026-10-18T20:01:23.595Z3137
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:18:47.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:28:47.122Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:38:47.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:48:47.267Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:58:47.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:08:47.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:18:47.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:28:47.316Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:38:47.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:48:47.332Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:58:47.157Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:08:47.296Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:18:47.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:28:47.247Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:38:47.298Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:48:47.322Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:58:47.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:08:47.261Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:18:47.406Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:28:47.356Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:38:47.324Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:48:47.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:58:47.386Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:08:47.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:18:47.349Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:28:47.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:38:47.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:48:47.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:58:47.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:08:47.417Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:18:47.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:28:47.494Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:38:47.490Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:48:47.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:58:47.470Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:08:47.517Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:18:47.474Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:28:47.459Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:38:47.467Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:48:47.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:58:47.519Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:08:47.569Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:18:47.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:28:47.596Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:38:47.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:48:47.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:58:47.667Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:08:47.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:18:47.602Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:28:47.622Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:38:47.734Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:48:47.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:58:47.711Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:08:47.824Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:18:47.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:28:47.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:38:47.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:48:47.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:58:47.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:08:47.724Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:18:47.839Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:28:47.809Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:38:47.933Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:48:47.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:58:47.859Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:08:47.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:18:47.840Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:28:47.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:38:47.838Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:48:47.865Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:58:47.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:08:47.957Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:18:47.948Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:28:47.913Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:38:47.899Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:48:47.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:58:47.949Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:08:47.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:18:48.014Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:28:47.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:38:47.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:48:47.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:58:47.933Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:08:48.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:18:48.168Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:28:48.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:38:48.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:48:48.125Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:58:47.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:08:48.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:18:47.947Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:28:48.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:38:47.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:48:48.032Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:58:48.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:08:48.156Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:18:48.251Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:28:48.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:38:48.171Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:48:48.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:58:48.299Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:08:48.313Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:18:48.424Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:28:48.226Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:38:48.293Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:48:48.298Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:58:48.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:08:48.316Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:18:48.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:28:48.361Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:38:48.430Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:48:48.416Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:58:48.395Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:08:48.480Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:18:49.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:28:48.602Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:38:48.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:48:48.424Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:58:48.540Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:08:48.507Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:18:48.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:28:48.546Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:38:48.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:48:48.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:58:48.694Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:08:48.755Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:18:48.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:28:48.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:38:48.613Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:48:48.634Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:58:48.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:08:48.680Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:18:48.714Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:28:48.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:38:48.749Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:48:48.750Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:58:48.823Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:08:48.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:18:48.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:28:48.987Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:38:48.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:48:48.750Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:58:48.752Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:08:48.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:18:48.861Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:28:48.942Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:38:48.920Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:48:48.987Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:58:48.871Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:08:48.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:18:48.980Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:28:49.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:38:48.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:48:48.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:58:48.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:08:49.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:18:48.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:28:48.928Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:38:48.893Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:48:49.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:58:48.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:08:48.941Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:18:48.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:28:48.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:38:48.933Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:48:48.912Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:58:49.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:08:48.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:18:48.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:28:49.030Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:38:48.954Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:48:48.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:58:49.049Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:08:49.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:18:49.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:28:48.994Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:38:49.033Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:48:49.008Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:58:49.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:08:49.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:18:49.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:28:49.048Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:38:49.115Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:48:49.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:58:49.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:08:49.123Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:18:49.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:28:49.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:38:49.112Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:48:49.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:58:49.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:08:49.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:18:49.082Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:28:49.103Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:38:49.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:48:49.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:58:49.095Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:08:49.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:18:49.145Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:28:49.104Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:38:49.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:48:49.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:58:49.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:08:49.177Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:18:49.176Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:28:49.243Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:38:49.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:48:49.257Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:58:49.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:08:49.268Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:18:49.377Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:28:49.607Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:38:49.440Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:48:49.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:58:49.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:08:49.512Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:18:49.537Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:28:49.480Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:38:49.466Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:48:49.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:58:49.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:08:49.649Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:18:49.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:28:49.658Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:38:49.726Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:48:49.684Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:58:49.962Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:08:49.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:18:49.755Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:28:49.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:38:49.733Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:48:49.793Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:58:49.821Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:08:49.794Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:18:49.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:28:49.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:38:49.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:48:50.053Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:58:49.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:08:49.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:18:50.155Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:28:50.077Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:38:50.167Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:48:49.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:58:50.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:08:50.050Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:18:50.268Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:28:50.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:38:50.267Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:48:50.295Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:58:50.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:08:50.199Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:18:50.506Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:28:50.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:38:50.361Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:48:50.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:58:50.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:08:50.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:18:50.664Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:28:50.492Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:38:50.827Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:48:50.300Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:58:50.279Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:08:50.392Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:18:50.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:28:50.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:38:50.492Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:48:50.422Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:58:50.424Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:08:50.404Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:18:50.425Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:28:50.470Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:38:50.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:48:50.489Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:58:50.453Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:08:50.639Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:18:50.514Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:28:50.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:38:50.465Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:48:50.664Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:58:50.468Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:08:50.490Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:18:50.515Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:28:50.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:38:50.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:48:50.663Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:58:50.589Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:08:50.601Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:18:50.625Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:28:50.576Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:38:50.758Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:48:50.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:58:50.551Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:08:50.606Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:18:50.678Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:28:50.691Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:38:50.567Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:48:50.613Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:58:50.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:08:50.659Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:18:50.575Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:28:50.636Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:38:50.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:48:50.659Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:58:50.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:08:50.586Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:18:50.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:28:50.619Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:38:50.692Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:48:50.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:58:50.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:08:50.658Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:18:50.613Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:28:50.698Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:38:50.701Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:48:50.691Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:58:50.677Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:08:50.636Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:18:50.651Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:28:50.640Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:38:50.636Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:48:50.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:58:50.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:08:50.827Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:18:50.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:28:50.691Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:38:50.727Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:48:50.750Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:58:50.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:08:50.794Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:18:50.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:28:50.849Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:38:50.988Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:48:50.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:58:50.872Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:08:50.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:18:50.936Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:28:50.973Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:38:50.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:48:50.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:58:51.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:08:51.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:18:51.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:28:51.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:38:51.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:48:51.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:58:51.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:08:51.136Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:18:51.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:28:51.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:38:51.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:48:51.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:58:51.283Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:08:51.213Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:18:51.207Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:28:51.239Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:38:51.179Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:48:51.195Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:58:51.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:08:51.204Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:18:51.242Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:28:51.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:38:51.312Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:48:51.233Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:58:51.318Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:08:51.311Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:18:51.408Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:28:51.357Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:38:51.412Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:48:51.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:58:51.518Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:08:51.451Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:18:51.416Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:28:51.455Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:38:51.482Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:48:51.504Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:58:51.454Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:08:51.438Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:18:51.597Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:28:51.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:38:51.512Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:48:51.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:58:51.519Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:08:51.497Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:18:51.625Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:28:51.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:38:51.626Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:48:51.715Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:58:51.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:08:51.627Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:18:51.563Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:28:51.598Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:38:51.601Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:48:51.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:58:51.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:08:51.630Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:18:51.971Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:28:51.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:38:51.595Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:48:51.661Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:58:51.757Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:08:51.793Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:18:51.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:28:51.829Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:38:51.929Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:48:51.757Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:58:51.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:08:51.797Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:18:51.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:28:51.621Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:38:51.730Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:48:51.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:58:51.829Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:08:51.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:18:51.965Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:28:52.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:38:52.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:48:51.843Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:58:51.789Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:08:51.833Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:18:51.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:28:52.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:38:52.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:48:51.839Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:58:51.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:08:51.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:18:51.835Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:28:51.859Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:38:52.020Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:48:51.823Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:58:51.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:08:52.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:18:51.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:28:51.883Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:38:51.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:48:51.854Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:58:52.873Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:08:51.923Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:18:51.966Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:28:51.861Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:38:51.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:48:51.875Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:58:51.932Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:08:51.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:18:51.804Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:28:51.831Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:38:51.769Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:48:51.865Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:58:51.866Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:08:51.958Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:18:51.897Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:28:51.905Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:38:51.844Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:48:51.866Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:58:51.958Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:08:51.792Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:18:51.838Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:28:51.749Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:38:51.750Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:48:51.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:58:51.788Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:08:51.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:18:51.771Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:28:51.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:38:51.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:48:51.790Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:58:51.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:08:51.765Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:18:51.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:28:51.769Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:38:51.784Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:48:51.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:58:51.830Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:08:51.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:18:51.987Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:28:51.869Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:38:52.013Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:48:51.920Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:58:51.928Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:08:51.848Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:18:51.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:28:52.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:38:51.865Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:48:51.877Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:58:51.906Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:08:51.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:18:51.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:28:52.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:38:52.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:48:52.049Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:58:52.136Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:08:52.082Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:18:52.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:28:52.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:38:51.971Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:48:52.026Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:58:51.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:08:52.003Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:18:51.967Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:28:51.893Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:38:52.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:48:51.936Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:58:52.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:08:51.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:18:51.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:28:51.957Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:38:52.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:48:51.932Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:58:51.979Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:08:52.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:18:52.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:28:51.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:38:52.002Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:48:52.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:58:51.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:08:52.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:18:51.942Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:28:51.956Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:38:52.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:48:51.991Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:58:52.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:08:52.039Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:18:52.045Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:28:52.099Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:38:52.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:48:52.036Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:58:52.107Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:08:52.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:18:52.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:28:52.113Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:38:52.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:48:52.060Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:58:52.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:08:52.446Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:18:52.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:28:52.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:38:52.320Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:48:52.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:58:52.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:08:52.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:18:52.436Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:28:52.187Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:38:52.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:48:52.079Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:58:52.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:08:52.300Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:18:52.344Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:28:52.313Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:38:52.372Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:48:52.298Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:58:52.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:08:52.168Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:18:52.183Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:28:52.293Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:38:52.252Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:48:52.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:58:52.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:08:52.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:18:52.426Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:28:52.387Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:38:52.467Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:48:52.538Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:58:52.863Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:08:52.487Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:18:52.556Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:28:52.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:38:52.554Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:48:52.537Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:58:52.446Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:08:52.733Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:18:52.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:28:52.635Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:38:52.590Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:48:52.574Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:58:52.541Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:08:52.778Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:18:52.648Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:28:52.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:38:52.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:48:52.667Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:58:52.645Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:08:52.824Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:18:52.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:28:52.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:38:52.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:48:52.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:58:52.783Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:08:52.893Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:18:52.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:28:52.816Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:38:52.839Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:48:52.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:58:52.835Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:08:52.839Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:18:52.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:28:52.840Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:38:52.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:48:52.862Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:58:52.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:08:53.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:18:52.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:28:52.941Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:38:52.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:48:52.974Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:58:53.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:08:52.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:18:53.002Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:28:53.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:38:53.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:48:53.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:58:53.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:08:53.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:18:53.102Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:28:53.174Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:38:53.119Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:48:53.104Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:58:53.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:08:53.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:18:53.270Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:28:53.216Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:38:53.205Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:48:53.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:58:53.518Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:08:53.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:18:53.306Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:28:53.367Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:38:53.352Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:48:53.354Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:58:53.387Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T05:49:09.952Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T05:58:53.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:08:53.569Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:18:53.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:28:53.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:38:53.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:48:53.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:58:53.509Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:08:53.462Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:18:53.738Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:28:53.570Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:38:53.560Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:48:53.571Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:58:53.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:08:53.597Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:18:53.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:28:53.542Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:38:53.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:48:53.527Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:58:53.567Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:08:53.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:18:53.557Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:28:53.574Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:38:53.690Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:48:53.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:58:53.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:08:53.546Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:18:53.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:28:53.592Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:38:53.726Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:48:53.590Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:58:53.762Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:08:53.719Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:18:53.747Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:28:53.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:38:53.888Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:48:53.812Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:58:53.707Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:08:53.583Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:18:53.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:28:53.782Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:38:53.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:48:53.725Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:58:53.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:08:53.829Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:18:53.904Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:28:53.870Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:38:53.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:48:53.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:58:53.854Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:08:54.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:18:54.170Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:28:54.064Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:38:54.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:48:54.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:58:53.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:08:54.075Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:18:54.261Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:28:54.247Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:37:28.298Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:38:54.281Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:48:54.038Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:58:54.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:08:54.215Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:18:54.127Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:28:54.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:38:54.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:48:54.176Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:58:54.164Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:08:54.241Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:18:55.446Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:26:54.234Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:36:54.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:46:54.211Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:56:54.250Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:06:54.308Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:16:54.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:26:54.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:36:54.339Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:46:54.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:56:54.463Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:06:54.451Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:16:54.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:26:54.421Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:36:54.407Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:46:54.397Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:56:54.436Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:06:54.443Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:16:54.542Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:26:54.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:36:54.543Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:46:54.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:56:54.528Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:06:54.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:16:54.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:26:54.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:36:54.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:46:54.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:56:54.607Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:06:54.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:16:54.694Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:26:54.575Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:36:54.486Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:46:54.684Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:56:54.603Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:06:54.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:16:54.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:26:54.633Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:36:54.613Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:46:54.640Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:56:54.668Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:06:54.623Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:16:54.646Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:26:54.693Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:36:54.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:46:54.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:56:54.707Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:06:54.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:16:54.783Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:26:54.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:36:54.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:46:54.732Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:56:54.769Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:06:54.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:16:54.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:26:54.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:36:54.991Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:46:54.954Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:56:55.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:06:54.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:16:55.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:26:55.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:36:55.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:46:55.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:56:55.050Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:06:55.010Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:16:55.173Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:26:55.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:36:55.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:46:55.247Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:56:55.133Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:06:55.156Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:16:55.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:26:55.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:36:55.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:46:55.043Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:56:55.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:06:55.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:16:55.405Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:26:55.215Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:36:55.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:46:55.117Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:56:55.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:06:55.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:16:55.135Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:26:55.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:36:55.231Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:46:55.276Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:56:55.250Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:06:55.430Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:16:55.385Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:26:55.185Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:36:55.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:46:55.265Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:56:55.222Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:06:55.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:16:55.376Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:26:55.219Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:36:55.252Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:46:55.280Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:56:55.210Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:06:55.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:16:55.319Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:26:55.256Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:36:55.270Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:46:55.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:56:55.380Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:06:55.322Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:16:55.337Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:26:55.904Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:36:55.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:46:55.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:56:55.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:06:55.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:16:55.469Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:26:55.341Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:36:55.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:46:55.493Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:56:55.377Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:06:55.399Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:16:55.407Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:26:55.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:36:55.496Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:46:55.536Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:56:55.564Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:06:55.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:16:55.515Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:26:55.801Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:36:55.513Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:46:55.567Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:56:55.494Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:06:55.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:16:55.742Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:26:55.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:36:55.948Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:46:55.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:56:55.660Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:06:55.654Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:16:55.790Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:26:55.752Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:36:55.879Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:46:55.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:56:55.718Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:06:55.789Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:16:55.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:26:55.709Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:36:55.850Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:46:55.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:56:55.784Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:06:55.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:16:55.861Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:26:55.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:36:55.856Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:46:55.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:56:55.888Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:06:55.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:16:55.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:26:55.870Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:36:55.972Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:46:55.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:56:56.044Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:06:57.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:16:56.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:26:55.918Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:36:56.123Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:46:55.947Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:56:56.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:06:56.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:16:55.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:26:55.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:36:55.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:46:56.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:56:55.975Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:06:56.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:16:56.098Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:26:56.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:36:56.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:46:56.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:56:56.006Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:06:56.026Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:16:56.576Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:26:56.458Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:36:56.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:46:56.196Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:56:56.106Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:06:56.095Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:16:56.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:26:56.010Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:36:56.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:46:56.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:56:56.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:06:56.052Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:16:56.050Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:26:56.064Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:36:56.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:46:56.237Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:56:56.128Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:06:56.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:16:56.174Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:26:56.113Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:36:56.120Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:46:56.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:56:56.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:06:56.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:16:56.210Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:26:56.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:36:56.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:46:56.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:56:56.182Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:06:56.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:16:56.312Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:26:56.281Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:36:56.352Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:46:56.280Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:56:56.392Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:06:56.417Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:16:56.394Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:26:56.325Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:36:56.346Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:46:56.393Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:56:56.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:06:56.388Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:16:56.342Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:26:56.364Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:36:56.627Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:46:56.560Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:56:56.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:06:56.721Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:16:56.579Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:26:56.401Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:36:56.369Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:46:56.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:56:56.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:06:56.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:16:56.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:26:56.450Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:36:56.405Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:46:56.512Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:56:56.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:06:56.450Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:16:56.850Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:26:56.486Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:36:56.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:46:56.763Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:56:56.371Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:06:56.537Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:16:56.519Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:26:56.395Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:36:56.502Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:46:56.508Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:56:56.466Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:06:56.412Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:16:56.550Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:26:56.374Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:36:56.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:46:56.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:56:56.666Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:06:56.444Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:16:56.865Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:26:56.583Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:36:56.652Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:46:56.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:56:56.596Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:06:56.658Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:16:56.614Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:26:56.612Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:36:56.849Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:46:56.582Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:56:56.630Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:06:56.705Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:16:56.601Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:26:57.141Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:36:56.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:46:56.584Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:56:56.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:06:56.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:16:56.566Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:26:56.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:36:56.782Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:46:57.080Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:56:56.810Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:06:56.543Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:16:56.642Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:26:56.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:36:56.551Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:46:56.527Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:56:56.554Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:06:56.678Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:16:56.551Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:26:57.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:36:56.580Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:46:56.648Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:56:56.725Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:06:56.582Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:16:56.776Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:26:56.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:36:56.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:46:56.675Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:56:56.733Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:06:56.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:16:56.577Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:26:56.571Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:36:56.629Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:46:56.655Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:56:56.600Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:06:56.646Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:16:56.763Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:26:56.713Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:36:56.816Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:46:56.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:56:56.829Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:06:56.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:16:56.794Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:26:56.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:36:56.690Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:46:56.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:56:56.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:06:56.766Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:16:56.643Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:26:56.585Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:36:56.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:46:56.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:56:56.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:06:56.618Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:16:56.634Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:26:56.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:36:56.595Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:46:56.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:56:56.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:06:56.827Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:16:56.653Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:26:56.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:36:56.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:46:56.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:56:56.616Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:06:56.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:16:56.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:26:56.614Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:36:56.606Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:46:56.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:56:56.622Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:06:56.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:16:56.605Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:26:56.576Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:36:56.688Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:46:56.686Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:56:56.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:06:56.680Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:16:56.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:26:56.655Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:36:56.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:46:56.753Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:56:56.776Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:06:56.778Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:16:56.829Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:26:56.777Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:36:56.851Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:46:56.874Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:56:56.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:06:56.911Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:16:56.887Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:26:56.863Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:36:57.001Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:46:56.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:56:56.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:06:57.134Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:16:57.053Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:26:57.210Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:36:57.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:46:57.111Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:56:57.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:06:57.092Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:16:57.084Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:26:57.237Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:36:57.220Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:46:57.185Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:56:57.330Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:06:57.337Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:16:57.190Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:26:57.299Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:36:57.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:46:57.240Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:56:57.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:06:57.353Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:16:57.262Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:26:57.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:36:57.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:46:57.337Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:56:57.368Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:06:57.364Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:16:57.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:26:57.369Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:36:57.474Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:46:57.409Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:56:57.432Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:06:57.512Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:16:57.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:26:57.475Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:36:57.488Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:46:57.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:56:57.550Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:06:57.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:16:57.765Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:26:57.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:36:57.732Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:46:57.682Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:56:57.700Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:06:57.862Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:16:57.796Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:26:57.612Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:36:57.761Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:46:57.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:56:57.765Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:06:57.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:16:57.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:26:58.243Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:36:57.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:46:57.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:56:57.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:06:57.906Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:16:57.836Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:26:57.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:36:57.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:46:58.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:56:57.969Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:06:57.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:16:57.883Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:26:57.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:36:57.967Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:46:57.885Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:56:57.798Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:06:57.786Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:16:57.895Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:26:57.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:36:57.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:46:57.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:56:57.916Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:06:57.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:16:58.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:26:57.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:36:57.995Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:46:57.996Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:56:57.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:06:58.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:16:58.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:26:58.086Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:36:58.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:46:58.051Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:56:58.050Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:06:58.133Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:16:57.980Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:26:58.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:36:58.047Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:46:58.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:56:58.001Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:06:58.038Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:16:58.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:26:58.079Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:36:58.082Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:46:58.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:56:58.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:06:58.088Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:16:58.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:26:58.047Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:36:58.128Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:46:57.971Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:56:58.071Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:06:58.057Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:16:57.987Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:26:58.006Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:36:57.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:46:57.951Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:56:57.979Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:06:58.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:16:58.006Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:26:57.978Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:36:57.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:46:57.975Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:56:57.991Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:06:57.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:16:58.031Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:26:58.038Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:36:58.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:46:58.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:56:58.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:06:58.144Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:16:58.374Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:26:58.252Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:36:58.299Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:46:58.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:56:58.261Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:06:58.268Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:16:58.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:26:58.219Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:36:58.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:46:58.326Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:56:58.349Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:06:58.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:16:58.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:26:58.397Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:36:58.403Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:46:58.417Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:56:58.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:06:58.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:16:58.478Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:26:58.468Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:36:58.520Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:46:58.488Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:56:58.575Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:06:58.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:16:58.552Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:26:58.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:36:58.639Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:46:58.687Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:56:58.703Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:06:58.618Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:16:58.688Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:26:58.668Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:36:58.659Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:46:58.810Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:56:58.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:06:58.875Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:16:58.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:26:58.811Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:36:58.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:46:58.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:56:58.771Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:06:58.788Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:16:58.830Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:26:58.967Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:36:59.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:46:58.912Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:56:58.831Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:06:58.893Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:16:59.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:26:58.946Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:36:58.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:46:58.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:56:59.642Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:06:58.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:16:58.917Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:26:59.057Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:36:59.014Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:46:58.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:56:58.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:06:58.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:16:58.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:26:59.027Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:36:58.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:46:59.032Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:56:59.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:06:58.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:16:58.927Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:26:58.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:36:59.055Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:46:59.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:56:59.201Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:06:59.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:16:59.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:26:59.635Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:36:59.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:46:58.988Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:56:59.007Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:06:59.171Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:16:59.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:26:59.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:36:59.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:46:59.344Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:57:00.271Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:06:59.015Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:16:59.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:26:59.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:36:59.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:46:59.100Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:56:59.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:06:58.961Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:16:59.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:26:59.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:36:59.053Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:47:00.100Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:56:59.104Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:06:59.291Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:16:59.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:26:59.215Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:36:59.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:46:59.311Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:56:59.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:06:59.401Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:16:59.384Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:26:59.340Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:36:59.318Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:47:00.463Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:56:59.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:07:00.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:16:59.607Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:26:59.387Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:36:59.439Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:46:59.370Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:56:59.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:06:59.356Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:16:59.389Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:26:59.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:36:59.461Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:46:59.483Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:56:59.444Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:06:59.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:16:59.432Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:26:59.468Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:36:59.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:46:59.465Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:56:59.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:06:59.480Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:16:59.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:26:59.461Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:36:59.598Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:46:59.541Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:56:59.532Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:06:59.693Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:16:59.649Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:26:59.552Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:36:59.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:46:59.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:56:59.606Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:06:59.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:16:59.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:26:59.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:36:59.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:46:59.677Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:56:59.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:06:59.793Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:16:59.784Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:26:59.803Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:36:59.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:46:59.809Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:56:59.742Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:06:59.791Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:16:59.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:26:59.796Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:36:59.819Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:46:59.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:56:59.838Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:06:59.887Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:16:59.889Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:26:59.867Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:36:59.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:46:59.996Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:57:00.008Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:07:00.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:17:00.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:26:59.985Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:36:59.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:47:00.106Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:57:00.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:07:00.101Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:17:00.104Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:27:00.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:37:00.153Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:47:00.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:57:00.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:07:00.178Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:17:00.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:27:00.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:37:00.182Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:47:00.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:57:00.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:07:00.151Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:17:00.216Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:27:00.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:37:00.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:47:00.272Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:57:00.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:07:00.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:17:00.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:27:00.196Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:37:00.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:47:00.228Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:57:00.247Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:07:00.234Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:15:35.547Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:24:29.817Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:34:29.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:44:29.279Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:54:29.281Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:04:29.306Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:14:29.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:24:29.359Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:34:30.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:44:29.413Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:54:30.331Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:04:29.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:14:30.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:24:29.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:34:29.497Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:44:29.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:54:29.545Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:04:29.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:14:29.652Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:24:29.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:34:29.515Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:44:29.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:54:29.693Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:04:29.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:14:29.700Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:24:29.545Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:34:29.985Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:44:29.711Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:54:29.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:04:29.743Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:14:29.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:24:29.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:34:29.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:44:30.052Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:54:29.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:04:29.725Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:14:29.761Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:24:29.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:34:29.784Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:44:29.872Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:54:29.839Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:04:29.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:13:25.671Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:23:25.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:33:25.419Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:43:25.345Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:53:25.534Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:03:25.547Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:13:25.498Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:23:25.318Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:33:25.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:43:25.393Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:53:25.432Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:03:25.398Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:13:25.338Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:23:25.523Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:33:25.407Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:43:25.393Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:53:25.419Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:03:25.489Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:13:25.426Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:23:25.438Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:33:25.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:43:25.398Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:53:25.396Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:03:25.661Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:13:25.610Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:23:25.557Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:33:25.487Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:43:25.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:53:25.434Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:03:25.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:13:25.441Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:23:25.408Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:33:25.442Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:43:25.504Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:53:25.406Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:03:25.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:13:25.443Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:23:25.425Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:33:25.537Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:43:25.488Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:53:25.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:03:25.445Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:13:25.432Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:23:25.602Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:33:25.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:43:25.479Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:53:25.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:03:25.543Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:13:25.525Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:23:25.520Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:33:25.603Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:43:25.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:53:25.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:03:25.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:13:25.597Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:23:25.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:33:25.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:43:25.698Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:53:25.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:03:25.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:13:25.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:23:25.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:33:25.792Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:43:25.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:53:25.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:03:25.870Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:13:25.836Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:23:25.875Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:33:25.951Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:43:25.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:53:25.974Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:03:26.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:13:25.985Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:23:26.118Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:33:26.008Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:43:26.013Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:53:26.016Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:03:25.965Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:13:26.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:23:26.035Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:33:26.076Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:43:26.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:53:26.061Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:03:26.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:13:26.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:23:26.061Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:33:26.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:43:26.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:53:26.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:03:26.196Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:13:26.103Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:23:26.185Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:33:26.266Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:43:26.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:53:26.155Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:03:26.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:13:26.182Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:23:26.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:33:26.356Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:43:26.309Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:53:26.380Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:03:26.304Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:13:26.260Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:23:26.323Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:33:26.498Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:43:26.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:53:26.514Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:03:26.461Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:13:26.325Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:23:26.577Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:33:26.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:43:26.622Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:53:26.421Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:03:26.494Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:13:26.366Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:23:26.434Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:33:26.384Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:43:26.412Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:53:26.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:03:26.459Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:13:26.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:23:26.675Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:33:26.645Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:43:26.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:53:26.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:03:26.463Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:13:26.440Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:23:26.523Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:33:26.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:43:27.087Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:53:26.505Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:03:26.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:13:26.477Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:23:26.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:33:27.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:43:26.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:53:26.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:03:26.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:13:27.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:23:26.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:33:26.598Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:43:27.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:53:26.574Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:03:27.396Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:13:26.550Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:23:26.598Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:33:26.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:43:27.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:53:26.662Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:03:26.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:13:26.591Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:23:26.604Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:33:26.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:43:26.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:53:26.559Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:03:27.602Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:13:26.675Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:23:26.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:33:27.634Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:43:26.648Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:53:26.637Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:03:26.775Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:13:26.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:23:26.823Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:33:26.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:43:26.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:53:26.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:03:26.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:13:26.864Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:23:26.790Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:33:26.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:43:26.654Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:53:26.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:03:26.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:13:27.010Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:23:26.871Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:33:26.777Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:43:26.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:53:26.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:03:26.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:13:26.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:23:26.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:33:26.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:43:26.926Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:53:26.979Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:03:26.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:13:26.973Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:23:26.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:33:27.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:43:27.080Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:53:27.061Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:03:27.170Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:13:27.060Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:23:27.031Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:33:27.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:43:27.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:53:27.226Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:03:27.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:13:27.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:23:27.170Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:33:27.178Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:43:27.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:53:27.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:03:27.261Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:13:27.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:23:27.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:33:27.345Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:43:27.284Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:53:27.278Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:03:27.342Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:13:27.239Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:23:27.275Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:33:27.427Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:43:27.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:53:27.282Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:03:27.421Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:13:27.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:23:27.413Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:33:27.422Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:43:27.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:53:27.540Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:03:27.425Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:13:27.385Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:23:27.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:33:27.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:43:27.469Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:53:27.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:03:27.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:13:27.464Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:23:27.536Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:33:27.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:43:27.592Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:53:27.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:03:27.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:13:27.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:23:27.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:33:27.562Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:43:27.561Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:53:27.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:03:27.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:13:27.586Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:23:27.514Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:33:27.597Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:43:27.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:53:27.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:03:27.674Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:13:27.703Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:23:27.619Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:33:27.755Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:43:27.700Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:53:27.774Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:03:27.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:13:27.668Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:23:27.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:33:27.660Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:43:27.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:53:27.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:03:27.794Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:13:27.658Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:23:27.752Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:33:27.705Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:43:27.718Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:53:27.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:03:27.843Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:13:27.707Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:23:27.730Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:33:27.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:43:27.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:53:27.717Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:03:27.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:13:27.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:23:27.848Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:33:27.802Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:43:28.369Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:53:27.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:03:27.824Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:13:27.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:23:27.870Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:33:28.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:43:28.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:03:28.370Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:13:28.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:23:28.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:33:27.962Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:43:27.950Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:53:27.958Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:03:27.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:13:28.098Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:23:28.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:33:28.131Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:43:28.001Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:53:29.106Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:03:28.167Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:13:28.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:23:29.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:33:28.194Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:43:28.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:53:28.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:03:28.502Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:13:28.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:23:28.173Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:33:28.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:43:28.348Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:53:29.161Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:03:28.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:13:28.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:23:28.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:33:28.170Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:43:28.238Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:53:28.308Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:03:28.212Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:13:28.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:23:28.260Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:33:28.313Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:43:28.295Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:53:28.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:03:28.323Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:13:28.305Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:23:28.265Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:33:28.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:43:28.283Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:53:28.321Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:03:28.369Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:13:28.368Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:23:28.331Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:33:28.321Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:43:28.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:53:28.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:03:28.388Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:13:28.338Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:23:28.441Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:33:28.383Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:43:28.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:53:28.436Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:03:28.386Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:13:28.401Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:23:28.360Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:33:28.482Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:43:28.496Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:53:28.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:03:28.529Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:13:28.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:23:28.509Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:33:28.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:43:28.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:53:28.507Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:03:28.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:13:28.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:23:28.495Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:33:28.570Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:43:28.606Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:53:28.551Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:03:28.560Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:13:28.620Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:23:28.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:33:28.626Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:43:28.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:53:28.639Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:03:28.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:13:28.710Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:23:28.651Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:33:28.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:43:28.736Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:53:28.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:03:28.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:13:28.713Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:23:28.714Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:33:28.796Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:43:28.782Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:53:28.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:03:28.742Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:13:28.753Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:23:28.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:33:28.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:43:28.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:53:28.853Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:03:28.747Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:13:28.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:23:28.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:33:28.853Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:43:28.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:53:28.955Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:03:28.822Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:13:28.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:23:28.786Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:33:28.810Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:43:28.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:53:28.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:03:28.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:13:28.781Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:23:28.831Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:33:28.797Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:43:28.859Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:53:28.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:03:28.793Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:13:28.809Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:23:28.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:33:28.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:43:28.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:53:28.792Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:03:29.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:13:28.824Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:23:28.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:33:28.823Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:43:29.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:53:28.883Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:03:29.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:13:28.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:23:28.863Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:33:28.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:43:28.940Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:53:28.985Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:03:29.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:13:28.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:23:29.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:33:28.906Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:43:29.422Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:53:28.902Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:03:30.465Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:13:28.879Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:23:28.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:33:29.044Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:43:29.172Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:53:29.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:03:29.469Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:13:28.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:23:28.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:33:28.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:43:28.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:53:28.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:03:28.888Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:13:28.876Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:23:28.954Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:33:29.042Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:43:28.894Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:53:28.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:03:29.039Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:13:28.895Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:23:29.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:33:29.003Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:43:29.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:53:28.886Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:03:29.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:13:28.899Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:23:29.188Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:33:29.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:43:29.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:53:28.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:03:28.971Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:13:28.949Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:23:28.951Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:33:28.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:43:28.945Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:53:29.081Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:03:28.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:13:28.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:23:28.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:33:29.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:43:29.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:53:28.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:03:29.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:13:28.939Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:23:28.975Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:33:29.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:43:28.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:53:28.940Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:03:29.201Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:13:29.044Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:23:28.913Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:33:29.126Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:43:29.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:53:28.927Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:03:29.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:13:28.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:23:28.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:33:28.961Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:43:28.949Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:53:28.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:03:29.048Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:13:29.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:23:29.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:33:28.942Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:43:28.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:53:28.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:03:29.194Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:13:28.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:23:29.081Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:33:29.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:43:28.973Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:53:29.035Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:03:29.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:13:28.958Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:23:28.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:33:28.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:43:29.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:53:29.049Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:03:29.266Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:13:29.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:23:29.108Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:33:29.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:43:29.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:53:29.219Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:03:29.296Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:13:29.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:23:29.436Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:33:29.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:43:29.274Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:53:29.373Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:03:29.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:13:29.430Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:23:29.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:33:29.404Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:43:29.432Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:53:29.455Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:03:29.440Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:13:29.399Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:23:29.442Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:33:29.503Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:43:29.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:53:29.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:03:29.589Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:13:29.528Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:23:29.571Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:33:29.586Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:43:29.576Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:53:29.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:03:29.682Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:13:29.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:23:29.694Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:33:29.828Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:43:29.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:53:29.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:03:29.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:13:29.738Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:23:29.789Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:33:29.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:43:29.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:53:29.771Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:03:29.811Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:13:29.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:23:29.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:33:29.827Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:43:29.868Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:53:29.932Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:03:29.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:13:29.939Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:23:29.913Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:33:29.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:43:30.320Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:53:30.065Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:03:30.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:13:30.015Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:23:30.006Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:33:29.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:43:29.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:53:30.016Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:03:30.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:13:30.087Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:23:30.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:33:30.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:43:30.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:53:30.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:03:30.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:13:30.081Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:23:30.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:33:30.055Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:43:30.351Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:53:30.100Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:03:30.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:13:30.224Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:23:30.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:33:30.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:43:30.189Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:53:30.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:03:30.236Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:13:30.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:23:30.270Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:33:30.205Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:43:30.300Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:53:30.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:03:30.365Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:08:40.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:18:40.092Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:28:40.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:38:40.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:48:40.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:58:40.144Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:08:40.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:18:40.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:28:40.155Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:38:40.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:48:40.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:58:40.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:08:43.213Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:18:44.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:28:40.112Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:04:36.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:14:35.997Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:24:36.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:34:36.153Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:44:36.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:54:35.997Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:04:35.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:14:35.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:24:35.954Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:34:36.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:44:36.227Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:54:36.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:04:36.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:14:36.139Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:24:36.118Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:34:36.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:44:36.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:54:36.027Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:04:36.065Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:14:36.122Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:24:36.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:34:36.218Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:44:36.153Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:54:36.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:04:36.367Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:14:36.274Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:24:36.276Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:34:36.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:44:36.349Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:54:36.589Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:04:36.419Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:14:36.321Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:24:36.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:34:36.334Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:44:36.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:54:36.441Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:04:36.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:14:36.311Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:24:36.443Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:34:36.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:44:36.415Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:54:36.443Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:04:36.360Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:14:36.608Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:24:36.486Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:34:36.483Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:44:36.443Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:54:36.493Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:04:36.467Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:14:36.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:24:36.456Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:34:36.593Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:44:36.489Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:54:36.492Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:04:36.488Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:14:37.416Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:24:36.562Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:34:36.540Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:44:36.549Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:54:36.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:04:36.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:14:36.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:24:36.709Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:34:36.531Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:44:36.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:54:36.846Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:04:36.558Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:14:36.736Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:24:36.607Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:34:36.688Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:44:36.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:54:36.666Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:04:37.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:14:36.658Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:24:36.579Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:34:36.576Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:44:36.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:54:36.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:04:36.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:14:36.614Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:24:36.626Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:34:36.563Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:44:36.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:54:36.680Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:04:36.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:14:36.675Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:24:36.623Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:34:36.701Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:44:36.625Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:54:36.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:04:36.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:14:36.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:24:36.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:34:36.791Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:44:36.773Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:54:36.795Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:04:36.766Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:14:36.815Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:24:36.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:34:36.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:44:36.783Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:54:36.918Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:04:36.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:14:36.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:24:36.995Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:34:36.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:44:36.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:54:36.939Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:04:36.864Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:14:36.879Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:24:37.061Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:34:36.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:44:36.890Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:54:36.920Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:04:36.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:14:36.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:24:36.929Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:34:36.974Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:44:36.920Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:54:36.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:04:37.067Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:14:37.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:24:36.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:34:37.003Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:44:37.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:54:37.016Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:04:37.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:14:37.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:24:37.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:34:37.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:44:37.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:54:37.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:04:37.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:14:37.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:24:37.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:34:37.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:44:37.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:54:37.145Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:04:37.164Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:14:37.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:24:37.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:34:37.187Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:44:37.238Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:54:37.224Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:04:37.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:14:37.194Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:24:37.212Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:34:37.275Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:44:37.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:54:37.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:04:37.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:14:37.304Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:24:37.375Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:34:37.377Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:44:37.296Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:54:37.358Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:04:37.547Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:14:37.393Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:24:37.430Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:34:37.403Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:44:37.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:54:37.467Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:04:37.472Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:14:37.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:24:37.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:34:37.514Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:44:37.485Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:54:37.516Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:04:37.533Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:14:37.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:24:37.538Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:34:37.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:44:37.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:54:37.575Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:04:37.649Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:14:37.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:24:37.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:34:37.529Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:44:37.711Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:54:37.629Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:04:37.595Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:14:37.812Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:24:37.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:34:37.537Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:44:37.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:54:37.586Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:04:37.789Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:14:37.574Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:24:37.630Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:34:37.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:44:37.625Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:54:37.584Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:04:37.633Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:14:37.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:24:37.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:34:37.590Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:44:37.723Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:54:37.640Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:04:37.562Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:14:37.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:24:37.608Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:34:37.730Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:44:37.765Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:54:37.726Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:04:37.717Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:14:37.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:24:37.722Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:34:37.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:44:38.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:54:37.835Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:04:37.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:14:37.749Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:24:37.872Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:34:37.848Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:44:37.954Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:54:37.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:04:38.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:14:37.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:24:37.922Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:34:37.877Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:44:38.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:54:38.010Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:04:37.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:14:38.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:24:38.033Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:34:38.148Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:44:38.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:54:38.220Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:04:38.319Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:14:38.065Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:24:38.178Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:34:38.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:44:38.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:54:38.117Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:04:38.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:14:38.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:24:38.942Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:34:38.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:44:38.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:54:39.330Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:04:38.269Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:14:39.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:24:38.286Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:34:38.318Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:44:38.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:54:38.399Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:04:38.515Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:14:38.320Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:24:38.375Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:34:38.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:44:38.356Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:54:38.376Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:04:38.328Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:14:38.538Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:24:38.495Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:34:38.388Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:44:38.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:54:38.388Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:04:38.604Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:14:38.482Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:24:38.653Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:34:38.410Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:44:38.458Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:54:38.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:04:38.496Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:14:38.526Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:24:38.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:34:38.477Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:44:38.536Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:54:38.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:04:38.544Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:14:38.556Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:24:38.613Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:34:38.700Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:44:38.593Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:54:38.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:04:38.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:14:38.605Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:24:38.579Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:34:38.596Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:44:38.595Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:54:38.629Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:04:38.652Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:14:38.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:24:38.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:34:38.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:44:38.645Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:54:38.923Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:04:38.760Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:14:38.736Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:24:38.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:34:38.740Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:44:38.751Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:54:38.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:04:38.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:14:38.917Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:24:38.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:34:38.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:44:38.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:54:38.891Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:04:38.777Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:14:38.891Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:24:38.861Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:34:38.972Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:44:38.932Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:54:39.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:04:38.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:14:38.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:24:38.911Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:34:38.880Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:44:38.865Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:54:38.890Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:04:38.912Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:14:38.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:24:38.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:34:38.888Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:44:38.929Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:54:38.891Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:04:38.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:14:38.962Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:24:38.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:34:39.065Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:44:39.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:54:39.331Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:04:39.026Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:14:39.024Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:24:39.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:34:39.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:44:39.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:54:39.087Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:04:39.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:14:39.094Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:24:39.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:34:39.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:44:39.305Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:54:39.188Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:04:39.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:14:39.152Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:24:39.173Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:34:39.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:44:39.265Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:54:39.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:04:39.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:14:39.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:24:39.176Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:34:39.410Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:44:39.345Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:54:39.224Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:04:39.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:14:39.294Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:24:39.380Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:34:39.362Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:44:39.869Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:54:39.328Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:04:39.283Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:14:39.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:24:39.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:34:39.364Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:44:39.638Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:54:39.471Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:04:39.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:14:39.573Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:24:39.459Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:34:39.367Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:44:39.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:54:39.408Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:04:39.482Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:14:39.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:24:39.499Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:34:39.553Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:44:39.549Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:54:39.635Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:04:39.445Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:14:39.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:24:39.864Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:34:39.502Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:44:39.686Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:54:39.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:04:41.413Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:14:39.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:24:39.560Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:34:39.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:44:39.621Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:54:39.644Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:04:39.605Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:14:39.602Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:24:39.615Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:34:39.527Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:44:39.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:54:39.662Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:04:39.667Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:14:39.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:24:39.763Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:34:39.760Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:44:39.646Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:54:39.643Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:04:39.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:14:39.687Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:24:39.621Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:34:39.617Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:44:39.649Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:54:39.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:04:39.667Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:14:39.618Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:24:39.643Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:34:39.668Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:44:39.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:54:39.661Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:04:39.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:14:39.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:24:39.781Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:34:39.660Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:44:39.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:54:39.788Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:04:39.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:14:39.687Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:24:39.773Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:34:39.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:44:39.774Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:54:39.687Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:04:39.809Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:14:39.722Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:24:39.698Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:34:39.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:44:39.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:54:39.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:04:39.960Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:14:39.746Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:24:39.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:34:40.057Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:44:39.763Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:54:39.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:04:39.797Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:14:39.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:24:39.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:34:39.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:44:39.798Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:54:39.879Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:04:39.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:14:39.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:24:39.968Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:34:39.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:44:39.978Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:54:39.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:04:39.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:14:39.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:24:39.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:34:39.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:44:39.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:54:39.864Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:04:39.974Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:14:39.892Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:24:39.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:34:40.057Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:44:39.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:54:40.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:04:40.006Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:14:39.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:24:39.950Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:34:39.940Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:44:39.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:54:39.939Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:04:39.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:14:39.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:24:39.952Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:34:39.988Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:44:39.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:54:39.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:04:40.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:14:39.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:24:40.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:34:39.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:44:40.104Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:54:39.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:04:39.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:14:39.896Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:24:40.008Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:34:40.290Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:44:40.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:54:39.994Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:04:40.002Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:14:40.190Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:24:40.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:34:39.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:44:40.043Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:54:40.156Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:04:39.957Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:14:40.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:24:40.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:34:40.152Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:44:40.218Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:54:40.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:04:40.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:14:40.156Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:24:40.192Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:34:40.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:44:40.398Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:54:40.075Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:04:40.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:14:40.184Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:24:40.117Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:34:40.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:44:40.455Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:54:40.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:04:40.593Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:14:40.102Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:24:40.047Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:34:40.060Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:44:40.092Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:54:40.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:04:40.039Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:14:40.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:24:40.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:34:40.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:44:41.874Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:54:40.176Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:04:40.144Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:14:40.041Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:24:39.968Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:34:40.212Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:44:40.087Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:54:39.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:04:39.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:14:40.580Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:24:40.024Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:34:40.174Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:44:40.020Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:54:40.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:04:40.123Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:14:40.120Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:24:40.220Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:34:40.261Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:44:40.150Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:54:40.031Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:04:40.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:14:40.036Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:24:40.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:34:40.164Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:44:40.211Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:54:40.282Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:04:40.184Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:14:40.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:24:40.172Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:34:40.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:44:40.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:54:40.367Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:04:40.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:14:40.331Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:24:40.370Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:34:40.290Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:44:40.330Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:54:40.319Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:04:40.269Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:14:40.376Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:24:40.348Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:34:40.399Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:44:40.558Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:54:40.384Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:04:40.465Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:14:40.409Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:24:40.426Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:34:40.478Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:44:40.410Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:54:40.527Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:04:40.570Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:14:40.528Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:24:40.509Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:34:40.579Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:44:40.532Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:54:40.620Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:04:40.639Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:14:40.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:24:40.645Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:34:40.707Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:44:40.845Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:54:40.762Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:04:40.927Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:14:40.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:24:40.771Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:34:40.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:44:40.845Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:54:40.808Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:04:40.823Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:14:40.845Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:24:40.786Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:34:40.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:44:40.892Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:54:40.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:04:40.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:14:40.869Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:24:41.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:34:40.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:44:41.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:54:41.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:04:40.958Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:14:40.979Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:24:41.038Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:34:41.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:44:41.134Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:54:41.113Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:04:41.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:14:41.020Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:24:41.062Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:34:41.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:44:41.119Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:54:41.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:04:41.076Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:14:41.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:24:41.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:34:41.152Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:44:41.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:54:41.211Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:04:41.192Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:14:41.280Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:24:41.278Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:34:41.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:44:41.214Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:54:41.160Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:04:41.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:14:41.344Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:24:41.274Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:34:41.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:44:41.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:54:41.278Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:04:41.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:14:41.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:24:41.265Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:34:41.324Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:44:41.354Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:54:41.371Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:04:41.540Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:14:41.341Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:24:41.287Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:34:41.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:44:41.267Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:54:41.496Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:04:41.427Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:14:41.338Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:24:41.374Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:34:41.505Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:44:42.020Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:54:41.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:04:41.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:14:41.573Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:24:41.496Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:34:41.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:44:41.550Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:54:41.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:04:42.760Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:14:41.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:24:41.362Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:34:41.545Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:44:41.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:54:41.477Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:04:41.401Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:14:41.586Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:24:41.505Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:34:41.347Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:44:41.357Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:54:41.528Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:04:41.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:14:41.398Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:24:41.447Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:34:41.648Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:44:41.472Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:54:41.710Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:04:41.625Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:14:41.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:24:41.567Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:34:41.525Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:44:41.534Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:54:41.616Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:04:54.877Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:14:41.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:24:41.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:34:41.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:44:41.653Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:54:41.633Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:04:41.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:14:41.637Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:24:41.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:34:41.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:44:41.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:54:41.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:04:41.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:14:41.660Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:24:41.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:34:41.727Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:44:41.712Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:54:41.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:04:41.787Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:14:41.795Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:24:41.774Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:34:41.758Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:44:41.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:54:41.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:04:41.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:14:41.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:24:41.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:34:41.862Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:44:41.885Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:54:42.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:04:41.821Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:14:41.832Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:24:41.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:34:41.897Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:44:41.895Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:54:41.911Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:04:41.967Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:14:41.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:24:41.928Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:34:41.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:44:41.965Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:54:41.966Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:04:41.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:14:41.968Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:24:42.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:34:41.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:44:42.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:54:42.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:04:42.035Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:14:42.060Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:24:42.070Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:34:42.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:44:42.145Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:54:42.323Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:04:42.227Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:14:42.282Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:24:42.228Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:34:42.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:44:42.260Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:54:42.301Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:04:42.237Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:14:42.252Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:24:42.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:34:42.339Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:44:42.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:54:42.286Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:04:42.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:14:42.179Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:24:42.152Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:34:42.323Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:44:42.244Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:54:42.192Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:04:42.355Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:14:42.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:24:42.236Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:34:42.269Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:44:42.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:54:42.234Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:04:42.228Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:14:42.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:24:42.286Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:34:42.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:44:42.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:54:42.389Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:04:42.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:14:42.385Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:24:42.446Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:34:42.372Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:44:42.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:54:42.334Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:04:42.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:14:42.438Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:24:42.295Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:34:42.356Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:44:42.353Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:54:42.358Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:04:42.218Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:14:42.460Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:24:42.477Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:34:42.383Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:44:42.411Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:54:42.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:04:42.405Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:14:42.424Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:24:42.616Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:34:42.651Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:44:42.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:54:42.671Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:04:42.479Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:14:42.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:24:42.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:34:42.577Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:44:43.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:54:42.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:04:42.663Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:14:42.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:24:42.642Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:34:42.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:44:42.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:54:42.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:04:43.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:14:42.844Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:24:42.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:34:42.791Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:44:42.963Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:54:42.963Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:04:42.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:14:42.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:24:42.924Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:34:43.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:44:42.972Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:54:42.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:04:42.859Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:14:42.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:24:42.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:34:42.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:44:43.568Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:54:42.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:04:43.014Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:14:44.026Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:24:43.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:34:43.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:44:43.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:54:43.125Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:04:43.090Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:14:44.357Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:24:43.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:34:43.087Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:44:43.182Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:54:43.361Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:04:43.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:14:43.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:24:43.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:34:44.177Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:44:44.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:54:43.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:04:43.193Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:14:43.171Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:24:43.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:34:43.150Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:44:43.282Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:54:43.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:04:43.205Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:14:43.313Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:24:43.215Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:34:43.305Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:44:43.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:54:43.259Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:04:43.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:14:43.652Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:24:43.351Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:34:43.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:44:43.339Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:54:43.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:04:43.403Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:14:43.354Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:24:43.366Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:34:43.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:44:43.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:54:43.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:04:43.371Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:14:43.498Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:24:43.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:34:43.498Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:44:43.484Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:54:43.533Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:04:43.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:14:43.505Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:24:43.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:34:43.505Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:44:43.479Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:54:43.534Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:04:43.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:14:43.549Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:24:43.539Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:34:43.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:44:43.525Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:54:43.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:04:43.617Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:14:44.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:24:43.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:34:43.753Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:44:43.687Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:54:43.624Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:04:43.740Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:14:43.758Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:24:44.643Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:34:43.696Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:44:43.661Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:54:43.828Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:04:43.749Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:14:43.721Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:24:43.734Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:34:43.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:44:43.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:54:44.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:04:43.797Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:14:43.715Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:24:43.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:34:43.717Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:44:43.757Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:54:45.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:04:43.765Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:14:43.918Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:24:43.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:34:43.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:44:43.811Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:54:43.766Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:04:43.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:14:43.966Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:24:43.847Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:34:44.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:44:43.792Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:54:43.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:04:43.962Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:14:43.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:24:43.812Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:34:43.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:44:43.827Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:54:44.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:04:43.811Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:14:43.861Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:24:43.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:34:43.926Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:44:44.114Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:54:43.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:04:44.069Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:14:43.899Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:24:44.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:34:43.949Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:44:44.009Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:54:43.949Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:04:43.905Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:14:43.950Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:24:43.991Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:34:44.106Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:44:44.377Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:54:43.961Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:04:43.994Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:14:43.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:24:44.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:34:44.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:44:44.341Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:54:44.241Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:04:44.632Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:14:44.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:24:44.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:34:44.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:44:44.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:54:44.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:04:44.081Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:14:44.115Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:24:44.071Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:34:44.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:44:44.155Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:54:44.238Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:04:44.269Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:14:45.405Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:24:44.144Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:34:44.168Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:44:44.170Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:54:44.349Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:04:44.071Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:14:44.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:24:45.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:34:44.240Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:44:44.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:54:44.139Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:04:44.060Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:14:44.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:24:44.172Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:34:44.295Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:44:44.218Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:54:44.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:04:44.055Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:14:44.164Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:24:44.206Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:34:44.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:44:44.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:54:44.293Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:04:44.091Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:14:45.190Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:24:44.150Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:34:44.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:44:44.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:54:44.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:04:44.126Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:14:44.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:24:44.047Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:34:44.203Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:44:44.027Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:54:44.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:04:44.220Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:14:44.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:24:44.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:34:45.051Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:44:44.075Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:54:44.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:04:44.137Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:14:44.023Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:24:44.107Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:34:44.074Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:44:44.184Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:54:44.064Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:04:44.054Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:14:44.048Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:24:44.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:34:44.086Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:44:44.064Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:54:44.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:04:44.282Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:14:44.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:24:44.138Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:34:44.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:44:44.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:54:44.107Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:04:44.202Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:14:44.305Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:24:44.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:34:44.118Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:44:44.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:54:45.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:04:44.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:14:44.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:24:44.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:34:44.187Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:44:45.190Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:54:45.205Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:04:44.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:14:44.251Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:24:44.238Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:34:44.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:44:44.426Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:54:44.195Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:04:44.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:14:44.222Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:24:44.279Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:34:44.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:44:44.216Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:54:44.368Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:04:44.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:14:44.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:24:44.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:34:44.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:44:44.273Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:54:44.310Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:04:45.366Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:14:44.367Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:24:44.350Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:34:44.323Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:44:44.484Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:54:44.370Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:04:44.384Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:14:44.402Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:24:44.509Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:34:44.409Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:44:44.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:54:44.484Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:04:44.445Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:14:44.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:24:44.562Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:34:44.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:44:44.681Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:54:44.411Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:04:44.474Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:14:45.291Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:24:44.564Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:34:44.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:44:44.655Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:54:44.609Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:04:45.564Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:14:44.593Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:24:44.513Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:34:44.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:44:45.785Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:54:44.595Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:04:44.534Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:14:44.688Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:24:45.699Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:34:44.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:44:46.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:54:44.591Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:04:45.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:14:44.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:24:44.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:34:44.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:11:16.531Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:21:13.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:31:13.103Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:41:13.145Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:51:13.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:01:13.240Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:11:13.118Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:21:13.134Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:31:13.169Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:41:13.139Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:51:13.184Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:01:13.406Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:11:13.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:21:13.240Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:31:13.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:41:13.211Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:51:13.294Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:01:13.256Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:11:13.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:21:13.175Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:31:13.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:41:13.342Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:51:13.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:01:13.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:11:13.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:21:13.346Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:31:13.353Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:41:14.453Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:51:13.480Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:01:13.418Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:11:13.469Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:21:13.423Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:31:13.486Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:41:13.526Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:51:13.514Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:01:13.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:11:13.495Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:21:13.477Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:31:13.547Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:41:13.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:51:13.721Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:01:14.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:11:13.655Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:21:13.545Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:31:13.549Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:41:13.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:51:13.931Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:01:13.717Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:11:13.709Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:21:13.591Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:31:13.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:41:13.589Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:51:13.790Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:01:13.651Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:11:13.692Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:21:13.797Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:31:14.812Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:41:14.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:51:13.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:01:14.444Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:11:13.780Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:21:13.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:31:14.467Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:41:13.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:51:13.736Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:01:13.727Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:11:13.796Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:21:13.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:31:13.755Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:41:13.726Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:51:13.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:01:13.788Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:11:14.850Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:21:13.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:31:13.723Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:41:13.704Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:51:13.674Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:01:14.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:11:13.713Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:21:13.675Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:31:13.690Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:41:13.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:51:13.755Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:01:13.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:11:13.668Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:21:14.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:31:13.676Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:41:13.655Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:51:13.663Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:01:13.711Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:11:13.572Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:21:13.618Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:31:13.743Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:41:13.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:51:13.619Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:01:13.651Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:11:13.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:21:13.670Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:31:13.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:41:13.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:51:14.795Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:01:13.812Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:11:13.828Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:21:13.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:31:13.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:41:13.819Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:51:13.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:01:13.842Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:11:13.803Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:21:13.816Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:31:13.907Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:41:13.940Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:51:13.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:01:13.941Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:11:14.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:21:14.110Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:31:13.980Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:41:15.028Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:51:14.030Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:01:14.081Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:11:13.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:21:14.036Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:31:14.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:41:14.187Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:51:14.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:01:14.136Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:11:14.163Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:21:14.157Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:31:14.215Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:41:15.199Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:51:14.209Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:01:14.251Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:11:14.306Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:21:14.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:31:14.373Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:41:14.316Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:51:14.446Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:01:14.383Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:11:14.431Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:21:14.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:31:14.399Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:41:14.340Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:51:14.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:01:14.291Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:11:14.846Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:21:14.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:31:14.400Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:41:14.535Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:51:15.463Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:01:14.640Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:11:14.495Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:21:14.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:31:15.554Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:41:14.630Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:51:14.545Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:01:14.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:11:14.566Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:21:14.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:31:14.599Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:41:14.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:51:14.593Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:01:14.588Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:11:14.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:21:14.619Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:31:14.631Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:41:14.677Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:51:14.577Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:01:14.748Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:11:14.663Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:21:14.758Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:31:14.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:41:14.686Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:51:14.758Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:01:14.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:11:14.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:21:14.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:31:14.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:41:14.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:51:14.769Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:01:14.751Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:11:14.721Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:21:14.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:31:14.674Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:41:14.728Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:51:14.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:01:15.039Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:11:14.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:21:14.746Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:31:14.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:41:14.819Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:51:15.090Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:01:14.856Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:11:14.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:21:14.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:31:14.729Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:41:14.936Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:51:14.782Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:01:14.733Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:11:14.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:21:14.876Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:31:14.897Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:41:14.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:51:14.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:01:14.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:11:14.831Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:21:14.890Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:31:14.743Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:41:14.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:51:14.757Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:01:14.840Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:11:15.039Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:21:15.532Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:31:14.933Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:41:15.000Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:51:14.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:01:15.115Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:11:15.147Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:21:15.035Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:31:14.987Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:41:15.258Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:51:15.224Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:01:16.328Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:11:15.186Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:21:15.127Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:31:16.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:41:15.155Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:51:15.346Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:01:15.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:11:15.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:21:15.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:31:15.214Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:41:15.210Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:51:15.219Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:01:15.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:11:15.108Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:21:15.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:31:15.073Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:41:15.237Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:51:15.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:01:15.111Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:11:15.182Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:21:15.209Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:31:15.189Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:41:15.178Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:51:15.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:01:15.270Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:11:15.221Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:21:15.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:31:15.230Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:41:15.256Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:51:15.302Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:01:15.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:11:15.259Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:21:15.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:31:15.615Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:41:15.350Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:51:15.363Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:01:15.380Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:11:15.427Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:21:15.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:31:15.410Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:41:15.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:51:15.478Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:01:15.523Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:11:15.497Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:21:15.460Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:31:15.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:41:15.565Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:51:15.543Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:01:15.519Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:11:15.543Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:21:15.582Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:31:15.618Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:41:15.597Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:51:15.558Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:01:15.644Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:11:15.703Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:21:15.657Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:31:15.701Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:41:15.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:51:15.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:01:15.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:11:15.698Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:21:15.743Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:31:15.895Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:41:15.822Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:51:15.802Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:01:15.800Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:11:16.198Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:21:15.894Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:31:15.748Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:41:15.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:51:15.868Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:01:16.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:11:15.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:21:15.846Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:31:16.230Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:41:15.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:51:15.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:01:15.978Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:11:15.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:21:15.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:31:15.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:41:15.973Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:51:16.029Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:01:15.869Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:11:15.993Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:21:15.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:31:16.121Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:41:16.150Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:51:15.994Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:01:16.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:11:15.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:21:15.973Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:31:16.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:41:16.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:51:16.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:01:15.942Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:11:16.079Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:21:16.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:31:16.067Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:41:16.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:51:16.037Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:01:16.092Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:11:16.120Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:21:16.101Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:31:16.168Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:41:16.173Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:51:15.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:01:16.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:11:16.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:21:16.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:31:17.272Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:41:16.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:51:16.474Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:01:17.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:11:16.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:21:16.108Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:31:16.122Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:41:16.159Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:51:16.283Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:01:16.161Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:11:16.224Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:21:16.212Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:31:16.295Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:41:16.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:51:16.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:01:16.406Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:11:16.277Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:21:16.362Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:31:16.283Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:41:16.262Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:51:16.223Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:01:16.461Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:11:16.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:21:16.348Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:31:16.415Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:41:16.324Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:51:16.324Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:01:16.453Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:11:16.438Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:21:16.424Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:31:16.633Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:41:16.427Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:51:16.582Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:01:16.350Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:11:16.302Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:21:16.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:31:16.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:41:16.303Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:51:16.361Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:01:16.304Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:11:16.320Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:21:16.410Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:31:16.377Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:41:16.349Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:51:16.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:01:16.366Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:11:16.439Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:21:16.589Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:31:16.395Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:41:16.343Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:51:16.375Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:01:16.350Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:11:16.384Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:21:16.524Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:31:16.407Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:41:16.523Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:51:16.398Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:01:16.449Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:11:16.400Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:21:16.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:31:16.498Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:41:16.504Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:51:16.484Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:01:16.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:11:16.421Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:21:16.448Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:31:16.533Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:41:16.444Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:51:16.422Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:01:16.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:11:16.484Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:21:16.493Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:31:16.548Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:41:16.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:51:16.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:01:16.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:11:16.542Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:21:16.711Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:31:16.511Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:41:16.522Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:51:16.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:01:16.584Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:11:16.526Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:21:16.553Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:31:16.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:41:16.575Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:51:16.761Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:01:16.646Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:11:16.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:21:16.591Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:31:16.688Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:41:16.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:51:16.653Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:01:16.697Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:11:16.600Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:21:16.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:31:16.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:41:16.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:51:16.679Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:01:16.744Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:11:17.012Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:21:16.793Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:31:16.664Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:41:16.773Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:51:16.770Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:01:16.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:11:16.724Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:21:16.719Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:31:16.737Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:41:16.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:51:16.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:01:16.701Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:11:16.777Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:21:16.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:31:16.930Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:41:16.798Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:51:16.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:01:16.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:11:16.855Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:21:16.894Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:31:16.858Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:41:16.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:51:16.836Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:01:16.836Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:11:16.849Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:21:16.798Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:31:16.710Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:41:16.819Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:51:16.834Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:01:16.927Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:11:16.872Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:21:16.778Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:31:16.794Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:41:16.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:51:16.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:01:16.897Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:11:17.035Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:21:16.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:31:16.898Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:41:16.807Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:51:16.826Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:01:16.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:11:16.830Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:21:16.871Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:31:17.066Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:41:16.957Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:51:17.239Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:01:16.806Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:11:16.863Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:21:16.919Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:31:16.866Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:41:16.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:51:16.936Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:01:16.921Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:11:17.067Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:21:16.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:31:16.961Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:41:16.944Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:51:16.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:01:16.990Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:11:16.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:21:16.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:31:16.901Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:41:16.821Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:51:16.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:01:16.998Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:11:16.918Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:21:16.868Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:31:16.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:41:17.045Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:51:17.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:01:17.085Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:11:16.822Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:21:17.049Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:31:16.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:41:16.961Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:51:16.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:01:16.986Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:11:16.906Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:21:16.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:31:16.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:41:16.938Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:51:16.951Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:01:16.846Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:11:17.030Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:21:16.890Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:31:16.835Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:41:16.825Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:51:16.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:01:16.852Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:11:17.036Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:21:16.844Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:31:17.098Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:41:16.955Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:51:16.891Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:01:16.932Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:11:16.844Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:21:16.925Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:31:17.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:41:16.995Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:51:16.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:01:16.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:11:17.004Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:21:16.937Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:31:16.948Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:41:17.051Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:51:17.047Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:01:16.992Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:11:17.131Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:21:16.966Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:31:16.975Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:41:16.995Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:51:16.967Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:01:17.292Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:11:17.017Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:21:17.061Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:31:16.976Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:41:17.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:51:16.978Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:01:17.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:11:17.027Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:21:17.030Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:31:17.144Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:41:17.128Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:51:17.040Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:01:17.072Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:11:17.213Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:21:17.134Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:31:17.107Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:41:17.084Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:51:17.208Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:01:17.130Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:11:17.238Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:21:17.289Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:31:17.344Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:41:17.455Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:51:17.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:01:17.404Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:11:17.352Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:21:17.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:31:17.420Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:41:17.286Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:51:17.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:01:17.520Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:11:17.723Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:21:17.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:31:17.408Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:41:17.489Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:51:17.482Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:01:17.504Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:11:17.982Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:21:17.533Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:31:17.682Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:41:17.512Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:51:17.583Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:01:17.669Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:11:17.951Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:21:17.792Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:31:17.553Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:41:17.731Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:51:17.694Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:01:17.702Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:11:17.720Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:21:17.772Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:31:17.728Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:41:17.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:51:17.814Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:01:17.956Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:11:17.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:21:17.935Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:31:17.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:41:18.001Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:51:17.769Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:01:17.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:11:17.739Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:21:17.768Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:31:17.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:41:17.878Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:51:18.192Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:01:17.809Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:11:17.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:21:17.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:31:20.740Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:41:18.171Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:51:17.775Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:01:17.923Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:11:17.916Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:21:18.183Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:31:17.980Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:41:17.927Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:51:19.236Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:01:18.167Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:11:18.105Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:21:18.078Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:31:18.207Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:41:18.126Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:51:18.185Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:01:18.371Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:11:19.324Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:21:18.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:31:18.290Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:41:18.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:51:18.143Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:01:18.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:11:18.442Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:21:18.197Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:31:18.213Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:41:18.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:51:18.389Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:01:18.158Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:11:18.257Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:21:18.191Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:31:18.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:41:18.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:51:18.210Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:01:18.275Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:11:18.395Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:21:18.199Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:31:18.308Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:41:18.234Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:51:18.395Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:01:18.689Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:11:18.481Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:21:18.465Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:31:18.525Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:41:18.417Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:51:18.273Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:01:18.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:11:18.256Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:21:18.368Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:31:18.462Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:41:18.212Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:51:18.268Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:01:18.321Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:11:18.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:21:18.183Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:31:18.220Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:41:18.255Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:51:18.304Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:01:18.146Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:11:18.308Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:21:18.331Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:31:18.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:41:18.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:51:18.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:01:18.299Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:11:18.308Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:21:18.127Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:31:18.364Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:41:18.507Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:51:18.243Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:01:18.264Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:11:18.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:21:18.242Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:31:18.436Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:41:18.193Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:51:18.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:01:18.256Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:11:18.244Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:21:18.254Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:31:18.354Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:41:18.379Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:51:18.403Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:01:18.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:11:18.296Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:21:18.329Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:31:18.325Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:41:18.272Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:51:18.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:01:18.386Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:11:18.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:21:18.536Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:31:18.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:41:18.454Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:51:18.518Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:01:18.503Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:11:18.495Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:21:18.501Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:31:18.605Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:41:18.636Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:51:18.716Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:01:18.705Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:11:18.683Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:21:18.760Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:31:18.726Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:41:18.672Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:51:18.764Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:01:18.779Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:11:19.452Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:21:18.979Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:31:18.983Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:41:18.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:51:19.082Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:01:18.915Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:11:19.106Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:21:19.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:31:18.953Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:41:19.137Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:51:18.855Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:01:18.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:11:19.014Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:21:19.007Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:31:19.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:41:18.970Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:51:19.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:01:19.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:11:19.075Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:21:18.968Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:31:19.056Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:41:19.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:51:19.120Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:01:19.240Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:11:19.152Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:21:19.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:31:19.269Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:41:19.199Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:51:19.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:01:19.326Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:11:19.190Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:21:20.594Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:31:19.241Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:41:19.361Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:51:19.263Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:01:19.409Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:11:19.417Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:21:19.581Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:31:19.246Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:41:19.340Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:51:19.337Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:01:19.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:11:19.493Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:21:19.297Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:31:19.353Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:41:19.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:51:19.971Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:01:19.315Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:11:19.396Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:21:19.271Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:31:19.570Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:41:19.563Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:51:19.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:01:19.415Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:11:19.473Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:21:19.550Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:31:19.334Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:41:19.541Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:51:19.359Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:01:19.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:11:19.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:21:19.335Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:31:19.585Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:41:19.444Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:51:19.462Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:01:19.629Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:11:19.684Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:21:19.453Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:31:21.596Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:41:21.611Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:51:21.735Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:01:21.731Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:11:21.626Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:21:21.818Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:31:21.804Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:41:21.685Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:51:21.904Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:01:21.723Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:11:21.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:21:21.703Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:31:21.754Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:41:21.630Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:51:21.759Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:01:21.789Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:11:21.857Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:21:21.796Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:31:21.799Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:41:21.808Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:51:21.708Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:01:21.946Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:11:21.745Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:21:21.731Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:31:21.891Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:41:21.837Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:51:21.811Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:01:22.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:11:21.866Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:21:21.802Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:31:21.863Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:41:21.881Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:51:21.860Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:01:21.887Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:11:22.025Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:21:21.972Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:31:22.076Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:41:22.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:51:21.933Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:01:22.010Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:11:21.939Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:21:21.981Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:31:22.046Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:41:22.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:51:22.079Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:01:22.019Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:11:22.005Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:21:22.016Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:31:22.018Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:41:22.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:51:22.048Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:01:22.145Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:11:22.116Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:21:22.180Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:31:22.098Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:41:22.109Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:51:22.291Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:01:22.164Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:11:22.117Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:21:22.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:31:22.250Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:41:22.281Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:51:22.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:01:22.209Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:11:22.272Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:21:22.370Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:31:22.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:41:22.374Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:51:22.365Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:01:22.347Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:11:22.360Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:21:22.438Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:31:22.413Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:41:22.447Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:51:22.634Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:01:22.508Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:11:22.957Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:21:22.701Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:31:22.695Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:41:22.600Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:51:22.607Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:01:22.678Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:11:22.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:21:22.866Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:31:22.616Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:41:22.652Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:51:22.639Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:01:22.830Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:11:22.628Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:21:22.741Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:31:22.667Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:41:22.819Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:51:22.641Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:01:22.841Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:11:22.673Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:21:22.665Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:31:22.842Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:41:22.856Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:51:22.748Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:01:22.813Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:11:22.766Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:21:22.934Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:31:22.840Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:41:22.816Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:51:22.929Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:01:22.903Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:11:22.889Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:21:22.964Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:31:23.115Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:41:22.999Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:51:23.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:01:23.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:11:22.909Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:21:22.977Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:31:22.980Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:41:22.965Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:51:22.926Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:01:23.014Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:11:23.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:21:23.117Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:31:22.991Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:41:22.890Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:51:23.391Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:01:23.041Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:11:23.007Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:21:23.011Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:31:23.083Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:41:22.984Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:51:23.188Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:01:23.165Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:11:23.097Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:21:23.059Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:31:23.217Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:41:23.166Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:51:23.154Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:01:23.062Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:11:23.183Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:21:23.245Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:31:23.127Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:41:23.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:51:23.093Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:01:23.027Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:11:23.139Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:21:23.022Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:31:23.089Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:41:23.149Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:51:23.132Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:01:23.112Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:11:23.251Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:21:22.900Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:31:23.096Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:41:23.475Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:51:23.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:01:23.095Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:11:23.204Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:21:23.284Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:31:23.088Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:41:22.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:51:23.058Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:01:23.088Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:11:24.378Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:21:23.248Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:31:23.884Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:41:23.257Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:51:23.879Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:01:23.142Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:11:23.288Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:21:24.021Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:31:23.206Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:41:23.157Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:51:22.989Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:01:23.390Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:11:23.262Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:21:23.296Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:31:23.044Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:41:23.034Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:51:23.077Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:01:23.201Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:11:23.063Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:21:23.140Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:31:23.084Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:41:23.167Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:51:23.136Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:01:23.076Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:11:23.181Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:21:23.122Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:31:23.124Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:41:23.151Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:51:23.114Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:01:23.245Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:11:23.080Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:21:23.200Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:31:23.119Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:41:23.184Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:51:23.101Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:01:23.125Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:11:23.095Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:21:23.068Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:31:23.086Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:41:23.132Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:51:23.101Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:01:23.169Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:11:23.274Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:21:23.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:31:23.232Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:41:23.225Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:51:23.193Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:01:23.156Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:11:23.187Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:21:23.235Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:31:23.229Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:41:23.185Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:51:23.207Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:01:23.333Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:11:23.318Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:21:23.262Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:31:23.307Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:41:23.413Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:51:23.249Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:01:23.258Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:11:23.862Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:21:23.503Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:31:23.304Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:41:23.242Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:51:23.364Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:01:23.330Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:11:23.454Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:21:23.379Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:31:23.301Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:41:23.375Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:51:23.441Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:01:23.460Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:11:23.500Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:21:23.381Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:31:23.372Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:41:23.596Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:51:23.408Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:01:23.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:11:23.429Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:21:23.365Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:31:23.428Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:41:23.554Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:51:23.516Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:01:23.388Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:11:23.334Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:21:23.434Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:31:23.394Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:41:23.382Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:51:23.396Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:01:23.541Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:11:23.634Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:21:23.365Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:31:23.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:41:23.433Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:51:23.476Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:01:23.405Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:11:23.490Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:21:23.392Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:31:23.650Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:41:23.451Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:51:23.352Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:01:23.437Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:11:23.372Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:21:23.526Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:31:23.475Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:41:23.530Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:51:23.947Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:01:23.510Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:11:23.527Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:21:23.529Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:31:23.489Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:41:23.587Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:51:23.659Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:01:23.637Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:11:23.660Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:21:23.553Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:31:23.647Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:41:23.555Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:51:24.015Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:01:23.725Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:11:23.767Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:21:23.662Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:31:23.902Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:41:23.943Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:51:23.899Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:01:23.886Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:11:23.910Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:21:23.914Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:31:23.880Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:41:23.859Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:51:24.101Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:01:24.375Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:11:23.923Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:21:24.129Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:31:23.959Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:41:24.311Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:51:24.134Z3351
Minvydas2026-10-18T20:01:24.149Z3351
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:18:46.375Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:28:46.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:38:46.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:48:46.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:58:46.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:08:46.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:18:46.449Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:28:46.591Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:38:46.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:48:46.611Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:58:46.530Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:08:46.561Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:18:46.568Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:28:46.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:38:46.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:48:46.611Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:58:46.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:08:46.632Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:18:46.664Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:28:46.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:38:46.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:48:46.777Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:58:46.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:08:46.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:18:46.734Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:28:46.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:38:46.741Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:48:46.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:58:46.770Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:08:46.792Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:18:46.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:28:46.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:38:46.851Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:48:46.852Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:58:46.838Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:08:46.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:18:46.852Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:28:46.869Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:38:46.862Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:48:46.892Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:58:46.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:08:46.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:18:46.931Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:28:46.985Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:38:47.031Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:48:47.026Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:58:46.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:08:47.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:18:46.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:28:47.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:38:47.093Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:48:47.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:58:47.055Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:08:47.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:18:47.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:28:47.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:38:47.079Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:48:47.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:58:47.107Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:08:47.086Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:18:47.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:28:47.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:38:47.208Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:48:47.203Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:58:47.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:08:47.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:18:47.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:28:47.195Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:38:47.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:48:47.195Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:58:47.226Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:08:47.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:18:47.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:28:47.257Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:38:47.221Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:48:47.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:58:47.275Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:08:47.240Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:18:47.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:28:47.250Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:38:47.253Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:48:47.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:58:47.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:08:47.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:18:47.384Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:28:47.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:38:47.306Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:48:47.336Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:58:47.271Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:08:47.297Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:18:47.265Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:28:47.307Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:38:47.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:48:47.319Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:58:47.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:08:47.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:18:47.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:28:47.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:38:47.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:48:47.446Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:58:47.484Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:08:47.532Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:18:47.587Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:28:47.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:38:47.560Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:48:47.580Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:58:47.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:08:47.633Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:18:47.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:28:47.663Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:38:47.667Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:48:47.736Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:58:47.701Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:08:47.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:18:47.717Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:28:47.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:38:47.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:48:47.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:58:47.834Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:08:47.790Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:18:47.856Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:28:47.835Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:38:47.882Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:48:47.886Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:58:47.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:08:48.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:18:47.931Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:28:48.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:38:47.921Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:48:47.921Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:58:47.959Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:08:47.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:18:48.015Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:28:48.040Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:38:48.026Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:48:48.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:58:48.093Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:08:48.080Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:18:48.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:28:48.153Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:38:48.095Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:48:48.091Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:58:48.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:08:48.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:18:48.168Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:28:48.190Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:38:48.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:48:48.262Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:58:48.203Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:08:48.207Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:18:48.216Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:28:48.227Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:38:48.191Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:48:48.227Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:58:48.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:08:48.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:18:48.291Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:28:48.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:38:48.249Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:48:48.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:58:48.341Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:08:48.285Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:18:48.285Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:28:48.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:38:48.303Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:48:48.297Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:58:48.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:08:48.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:18:48.340Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:28:48.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:38:48.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:48:48.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:58:48.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:08:48.383Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:18:48.378Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:28:48.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:38:48.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:48:48.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:58:48.386Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:08:48.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:18:48.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:28:48.435Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:38:48.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:48:48.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:58:48.490Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:08:48.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:18:48.474Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:28:48.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:38:48.474Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:48:48.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:58:48.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:08:48.438Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:18:48.462Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:28:48.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:38:48.845Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:48:48.485Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:58:48.450Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:08:48.507Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:18:48.496Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:28:48.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:38:48.500Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:48:48.488Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:58:48.504Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:08:48.524Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:18:48.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:28:48.566Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:38:48.557Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:48:48.586Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:58:48.639Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:08:48.646Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:18:48.715Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:28:48.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:38:48.759Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:48:48.748Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:58:48.782Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:08:48.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:18:48.818Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:28:48.829Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:38:48.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:48:48.909Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:58:48.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:08:48.923Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:18:48.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:28:48.982Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:38:49.015Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:48:48.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:58:49.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:08:49.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:18:49.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:28:49.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:38:49.067Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:48:49.097Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:58:49.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:08:49.147Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:18:49.199Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:28:49.214Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:38:49.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:48:49.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:58:49.265Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:08:49.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:18:49.307Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:28:49.331Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:38:49.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:48:49.378Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:58:49.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:08:49.425Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:18:49.470Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:28:49.449Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:38:49.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:48:49.517Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:58:49.569Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:08:49.490Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:18:49.534Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:28:49.526Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:38:49.658Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:48:49.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:58:49.549Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:08:49.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:18:49.782Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:28:49.830Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:38:49.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:48:49.607Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:58:49.626Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:08:49.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:18:49.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:28:49.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:38:49.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:48:49.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:58:49.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:08:49.759Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:18:49.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:28:49.749Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:38:49.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:48:49.783Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:58:49.801Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:08:49.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:18:49.824Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:28:49.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:38:49.782Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:48:49.771Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:58:49.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:08:49.839Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:18:49.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:28:49.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:38:49.855Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:48:49.909Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:58:49.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:08:49.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:18:49.871Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:28:49.928Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:38:49.881Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:48:49.888Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:58:49.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:08:49.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:18:49.939Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:28:50.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:38:49.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:48:49.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:58:49.963Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:08:49.963Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:18:49.938Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:28:49.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:38:49.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:48:49.955Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:58:50.018Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:08:49.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:18:49.998Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:28:49.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:38:49.982Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:48:49.971Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:58:49.992Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:08:49.990Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:18:49.975Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:28:49.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:38:49.987Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:48:50.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:58:50.043Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:08:50.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:18:50.022Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:28:49.996Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:38:50.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:48:50.006Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:58:50.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:08:50.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:18:50.045Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:28:50.083Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:38:50.093Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:48:50.139Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:58:50.142Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:08:50.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:18:50.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:28:50.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:38:50.187Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:48:50.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:58:50.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:08:50.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:18:50.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:28:50.256Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:38:50.271Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:48:50.306Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:58:50.274Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:08:50.284Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:18:50.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:28:50.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:38:50.350Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:48:50.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:58:50.437Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:08:50.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:18:50.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:28:50.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:38:50.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:48:50.463Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:58:50.484Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:08:50.465Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:18:50.488Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:28:50.519Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:38:50.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:48:50.499Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:58:50.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:08:50.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:18:50.570Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:28:50.561Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:38:50.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:48:50.577Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:58:50.615Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:08:50.614Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:18:50.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:28:50.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:38:50.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:48:50.695Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:58:50.769Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:08:50.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:18:50.711Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:28:50.715Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:38:50.736Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:48:50.737Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:58:50.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:08:50.760Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:18:50.832Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:28:50.755Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:38:50.812Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:48:50.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:58:50.791Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:08:50.794Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:18:50.823Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:28:50.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:38:50.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:48:50.874Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:58:50.857Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:08:50.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:18:50.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:28:50.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:38:50.904Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:48:51.014Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:58:50.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:08:50.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:18:50.909Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:28:50.956Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:38:50.917Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:48:50.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:58:50.947Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:08:51.025Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:18:50.955Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:28:51.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:38:51.078Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:48:51.057Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:58:50.998Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:08:51.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:18:51.167Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:28:50.971Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:38:51.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:48:50.996Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:58:51.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:08:51.117Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:18:51.258Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:28:51.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:38:51.137Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:48:51.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:58:51.098Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:08:51.114Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:18:51.100Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:28:51.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:38:51.320Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:48:51.182Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:58:51.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:08:51.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:18:51.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:28:51.149Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:38:51.295Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:48:51.156Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:58:51.140Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:08:51.147Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:18:51.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:28:51.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:38:51.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:48:51.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:58:51.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:08:51.241Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:18:51.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:28:51.200Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:38:51.186Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:48:51.211Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:58:51.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:08:51.172Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:18:51.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:28:51.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:38:51.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:48:51.191Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:58:51.241Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:08:51.343Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:18:51.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:28:51.262Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:38:51.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:48:51.132Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:58:51.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:08:51.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:18:51.172Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:28:51.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:38:51.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:48:51.159Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:58:51.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:08:51.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:18:51.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:28:51.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:38:51.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:48:51.158Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:58:51.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:08:51.158Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:18:51.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:28:51.163Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:38:51.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:48:51.344Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:58:51.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:08:51.300Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:18:51.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:28:51.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:38:51.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:48:51.300Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:58:51.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:08:51.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:18:51.229Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:28:51.411Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:38:51.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:48:51.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:58:51.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:08:51.259Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:18:51.277Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:28:51.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:38:51.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:48:51.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:58:51.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:08:51.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:18:51.294Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:28:51.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:38:51.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:48:51.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:58:51.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:08:51.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:18:51.329Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:28:51.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:38:51.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:48:51.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:58:51.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:08:51.327Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:18:51.295Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:28:51.320Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:38:51.343Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:48:51.271Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:58:51.300Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:08:51.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:18:51.386Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:28:51.331Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:38:51.324Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:48:51.384Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:58:51.320Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:08:51.333Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:18:51.312Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:28:51.320Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:38:51.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:48:51.327Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:58:51.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:08:51.408Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:18:51.401Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:28:51.374Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:38:51.596Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:48:51.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:58:51.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:08:51.379Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:18:51.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:28:51.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:38:51.485Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:48:51.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:58:51.446Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:08:51.531Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:18:51.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:28:51.426Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:38:51.623Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:48:51.413Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:58:51.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:08:51.397Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:18:51.420Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:28:51.449Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:38:51.496Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:48:51.438Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:58:51.595Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:08:51.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:18:51.478Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:28:51.611Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:38:51.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:48:51.622Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:58:51.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:08:51.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:18:51.493Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:28:51.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:38:51.520Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:48:51.707Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:58:51.562Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:08:51.573Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:18:51.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:28:51.644Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:38:51.692Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:48:51.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:58:51.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:08:51.776Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:18:51.704Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:28:51.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:38:51.848Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:48:51.798Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:58:51.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:08:51.874Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:18:51.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:28:51.959Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:38:51.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:48:51.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:58:51.893Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:08:51.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:18:51.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:28:51.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:38:52.055Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:48:51.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:58:52.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:08:52.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:18:52.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:28:52.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:38:52.017Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:48:52.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:58:52.059Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:08:52.231Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:18:52.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:28:52.169Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:38:52.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:48:52.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:58:52.163Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:08:52.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:18:52.208Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:28:52.185Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:38:52.252Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:48:52.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:58:52.248Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:08:52.267Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:18:52.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:28:52.308Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:38:52.286Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:48:52.330Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:58:52.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:08:52.338Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:18:52.359Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:28:52.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:38:52.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:48:52.488Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:58:52.534Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:08:52.508Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:18:52.442Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:28:52.507Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:38:52.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:48:52.467Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:58:52.499Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:08:52.517Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:18:52.556Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:28:52.575Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:38:52.566Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:48:52.589Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:58:52.587Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:08:52.631Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:18:52.621Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:28:52.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:38:52.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:48:52.673Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:58:52.720Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T05:49:09.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T05:58:52.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:08:52.826Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:18:52.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:28:52.913Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:38:52.877Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:48:52.796Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:58:52.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:08:52.796Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:18:52.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:28:52.862Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:38:52.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:48:52.882Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:58:52.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:08:52.893Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:18:53.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:28:52.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:38:52.880Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:48:52.895Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:58:52.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:08:52.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:18:52.900Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:28:52.928Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:38:52.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:48:52.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:58:52.922Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:08:52.904Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:18:52.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:28:52.932Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:38:53.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:48:52.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:58:52.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:08:53.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:18:53.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:28:53.049Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:38:53.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:48:53.108Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:58:53.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:08:52.913Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:18:53.065Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:28:53.139Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:38:53.009Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:48:53.035Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:58:53.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:08:53.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:18:53.169Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:28:53.198Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:38:53.163Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:48:53.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:58:53.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:08:53.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:18:53.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:28:53.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:38:53.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:48:53.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:58:53.305Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:08:53.292Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:18:53.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:28:53.554Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:37:27.257Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:38:53.499Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:48:53.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:58:53.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:08:53.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:18:53.415Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:28:53.390Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:38:53.436Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:48:53.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:58:53.449Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:08:53.467Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:18:53.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:26:53.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:36:53.644Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:46:53.518Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:56:53.519Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:06:53.542Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:16:53.510Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:26:53.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:36:53.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:46:53.637Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:56:53.723Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:06:53.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:16:53.652Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:26:53.722Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:36:53.700Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:46:53.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:56:53.747Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:06:53.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:16:53.813Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:26:53.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:36:53.812Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:46:53.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:56:53.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:06:53.805Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:16:53.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:26:53.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:36:53.857Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:46:53.845Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:56:53.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:06:53.856Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:16:53.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:26:53.878Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:36:53.860Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:46:54.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:56:53.949Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:06:53.978Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:16:53.953Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:26:53.973Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:36:53.975Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:46:53.991Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:56:54.014Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:06:54.005Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:16:54.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:26:54.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:36:54.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:46:54.054Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:56:54.071Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:06:54.070Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:16:54.138Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:26:54.065Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:36:54.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:46:54.091Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:56:54.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:06:54.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:16:54.184Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:26:54.252Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:36:54.293Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:46:54.267Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:56:54.365Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:06:54.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:16:54.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:26:54.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:36:54.457Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:46:54.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:56:54.389Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:06:54.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:16:54.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:26:54.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:36:54.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:46:54.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:56:54.526Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:06:54.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:16:54.465Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:26:54.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:36:54.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:46:54.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:56:54.580Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:06:54.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:16:54.678Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:26:54.537Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:36:54.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:46:54.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:56:54.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:06:54.623Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:16:54.482Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:26:54.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:36:54.486Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:46:54.491Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:56:54.498Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:06:54.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:16:54.652Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:26:54.523Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:36:54.559Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:46:54.576Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:56:54.518Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:06:54.570Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:16:54.722Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:26:54.536Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:36:54.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:46:54.553Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:56:54.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:06:54.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:16:54.626Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:26:54.574Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:36:54.585Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:46:54.696Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:56:54.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:06:54.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:16:54.637Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:26:54.786Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:36:54.612Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:46:54.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:56:54.553Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:06:54.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:16:54.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:26:54.658Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:36:54.658Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:46:54.801Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:56:54.706Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:06:54.666Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:16:54.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:26:54.831Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:36:54.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:46:54.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:56:54.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:06:54.856Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:16:54.849Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:26:54.813Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:36:54.833Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:46:54.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:56:54.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:06:54.925Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:16:54.925Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:26:54.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:36:55.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:46:55.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:56:54.965Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:06:55.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:16:55.026Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:26:55.006Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:36:55.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:46:55.022Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:56:55.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:06:55.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:16:55.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:26:55.019Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:36:55.101Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:46:55.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:56:55.110Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:06:55.182Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:16:55.176Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:26:55.121Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:36:55.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:46:55.205Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:56:55.184Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:06:55.159Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:16:55.169Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:26:55.190Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:36:55.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:46:55.211Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:56:55.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:06:55.270Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:16:55.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:26:55.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:36:55.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:46:55.263Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:56:55.281Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:06:55.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:16:55.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:26:55.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:36:55.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:46:55.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:56:55.300Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:06:55.381Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:16:55.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:26:55.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:36:55.314Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:46:55.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:56:55.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:06:55.389Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:16:55.800Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:26:55.676Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:36:55.755Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:46:55.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:56:55.485Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:06:55.453Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:16:55.426Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:26:55.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:36:55.427Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:46:55.450Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:56:55.545Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:06:55.468Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:16:55.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:26:55.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:36:55.458Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:46:55.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:56:55.532Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:06:55.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:16:55.547Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:26:55.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:36:55.523Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:46:55.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:56:55.542Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:06:55.556Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:16:55.576Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:26:55.556Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:36:55.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:46:55.552Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:56:55.579Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:06:55.720Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:16:55.694Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:26:55.579Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:36:55.696Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:46:55.663Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:56:55.737Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:06:55.727Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:16:55.665Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:26:55.686Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:36:55.671Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:46:55.739Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:56:55.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:06:55.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:16:55.732Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:26:55.677Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:36:55.892Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:46:55.774Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:56:55.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:06:55.896Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:16:55.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:26:55.736Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:36:55.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:46:55.795Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:56:55.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:06:55.824Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:16:55.769Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:26:55.759Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:36:55.736Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:46:55.789Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:56:55.783Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:06:55.722Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:16:56.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:26:55.797Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:36:55.738Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:46:55.952Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:56:55.719Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:06:55.817Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:16:55.825Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:26:55.720Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:36:55.867Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:46:55.796Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:56:55.786Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:06:55.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:16:55.802Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:26:55.764Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:36:55.854Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:46:55.784Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:56:55.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:06:55.792Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:16:56.043Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:26:55.866Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:36:55.896Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:46:55.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:56:55.878Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:06:55.914Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:16:55.882Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:26:55.885Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:36:55.968Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:46:55.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:56:55.940Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:06:55.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:16:55.902Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:26:55.981Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:36:55.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:46:55.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:56:56.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:06:55.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:16:55.930Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:26:56.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:36:56.122Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:46:56.108Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:56:55.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:06:55.900Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:16:55.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:26:55.900Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:36:55.890Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:46:55.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:56:55.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:06:55.924Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:16:55.893Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:26:56.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:36:55.904Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:46:55.970Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:56:56.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:06:55.920Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:16:56.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:26:55.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:36:55.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:46:55.932Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:56:56.083Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:06:55.957Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:16:55.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:26:55.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:36:55.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:46:55.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:56:55.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:06:55.978Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:16:56.076Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:26:55.936Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:36:56.106Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:46:55.990Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:56:56.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:06:56.038Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:16:56.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:26:55.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:36:55.995Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:46:55.964Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:56:55.986Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:06:56.090Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:16:55.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:26:55.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:36:55.999Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:46:55.960Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:56:55.978Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:06:55.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:16:55.998Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:26:55.990Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:36:55.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:46:56.085Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:56:55.958Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:06:56.049Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:16:55.998Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:26:55.978Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:36:56.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:46:56.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:56:55.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:06:56.061Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:16:56.148Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:26:55.989Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:36:56.005Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:46:55.996Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:56:56.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:06:56.082Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:16:55.986Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:26:55.980Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:36:56.065Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:46:56.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:56:56.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:06:56.038Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:16:56.079Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:26:56.040Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:36:56.107Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:46:56.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:56:56.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:06:56.153Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:16:56.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:26:56.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:36:56.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:46:56.223Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:56:56.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:06:56.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:16:56.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:26:56.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:36:56.315Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:46:56.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:56:56.284Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:06:56.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:16:56.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:26:56.524Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:36:56.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:46:56.401Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:56:56.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:06:56.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:16:56.437Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:26:56.486Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:36:56.510Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:46:56.495Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:56:56.505Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:06:56.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:16:56.538Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:26:56.627Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:36:56.668Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:46:56.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:56:56.621Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:06:56.588Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:16:56.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:26:56.598Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:36:56.673Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:46:56.619Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:56:56.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:06:56.694Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:16:56.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:26:56.688Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:36:56.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:46:56.716Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:56:56.732Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:06:56.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:16:56.761Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:26:56.796Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:36:56.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:46:56.874Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:56:56.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:06:56.885Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:16:56.914Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:26:56.996Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:36:57.031Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:46:56.952Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:56:57.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:06:57.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:16:56.937Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:26:56.920Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:36:57.031Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:46:56.952Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:56:56.985Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:06:57.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:16:57.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:26:57.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:36:56.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:46:57.085Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:56:57.038Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:06:57.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:16:57.156Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:26:57.036Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:36:57.216Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:46:57.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:56:57.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:06:57.071Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:16:57.137Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:26:57.189Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:36:57.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:46:57.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:56:57.134Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:06:57.138Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:16:57.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:26:57.203Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:36:57.185Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:46:57.285Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:56:57.233Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:06:57.323Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:16:57.276Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:26:57.210Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:36:57.296Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:46:57.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:56:57.229Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:06:57.287Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:16:57.313Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:26:57.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:36:57.317Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:46:57.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:56:57.293Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:06:57.466Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:16:57.317Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:26:57.322Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:36:57.313Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:46:57.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:56:57.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:06:57.329Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:16:57.389Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:26:57.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:36:57.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:46:57.388Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:56:57.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:06:57.359Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:16:57.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:26:57.346Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:36:57.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:46:57.333Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:56:57.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:06:57.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:16:57.344Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:26:57.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:36:57.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:46:57.330Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:56:57.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:06:57.368Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:16:57.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:26:57.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:36:57.352Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:46:57.338Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:56:57.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:06:57.386Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:16:57.389Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:26:57.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:36:57.430Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:46:57.541Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:56:57.492Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:06:57.514Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:16:57.629Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:26:57.571Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:36:57.609Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:46:57.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:56:57.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:06:57.624Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:16:57.637Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:26:57.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:36:57.634Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:46:57.659Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:56:57.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:06:57.744Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:16:57.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:26:57.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:36:57.761Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:46:57.769Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:56:57.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:06:57.795Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:16:57.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:26:57.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:36:57.847Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:46:57.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:56:57.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:06:57.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:16:57.925Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:26:57.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:36:57.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:46:58.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:56:57.985Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:06:57.966Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:16:57.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:26:57.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:36:58.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:46:58.099Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:56:58.070Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:06:58.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:16:58.132Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:26:58.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:36:58.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:46:58.184Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:56:58.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:06:58.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:16:58.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:26:58.119Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:36:58.541Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:46:58.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:56:58.178Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:06:58.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:16:58.973Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:26:58.218Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:36:58.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:46:58.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:56:58.968Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:06:58.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:16:58.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:26:58.205Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:36:58.216Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:46:58.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:56:58.286Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:06:58.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:16:58.220Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:26:58.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:36:58.329Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:46:58.345Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:56:58.313Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:06:58.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:16:58.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:26:58.240Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:36:58.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:46:58.313Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:56:58.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:06:58.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:16:58.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:26:58.291Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:36:58.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:46:58.305Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:56:58.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:06:58.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:16:58.327Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:26:58.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:36:58.590Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:46:58.447Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:56:58.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:06:58.330Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:16:58.329Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:26:58.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:36:58.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:46:58.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:56:58.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:06:58.308Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:16:58.420Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:26:58.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:36:58.344Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:46:58.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:56:58.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:06:58.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:16:58.444Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:26:58.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:36:58.498Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:46:58.555Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:56:58.495Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:06:58.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:16:58.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:26:58.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:36:58.594Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:46:58.592Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:56:58.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:06:58.662Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:16:58.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:26:58.689Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:36:58.704Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:46:58.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:56:58.681Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:06:58.689Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:16:58.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:26:58.749Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:36:58.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:46:58.808Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:56:58.774Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:06:58.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:16:58.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:26:58.803Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:36:58.792Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:46:58.812Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:56:58.862Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:06:58.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:16:59.005Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:26:58.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:36:58.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:46:58.927Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:56:58.922Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:06:59.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:16:59.032Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:26:58.922Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:36:58.937Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:46:59.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:56:58.977Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:06:59.053Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:16:59.032Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:26:58.998Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:36:59.082Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:46:59.054Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:56:59.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:06:59.083Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:16:59.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:26:59.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:36:59.134Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:46:59.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:56:59.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:06:59.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:16:59.178Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:26:59.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:36:59.209Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:46:59.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:56:59.236Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:06:59.234Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:16:59.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:26:59.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:36:59.274Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:46:59.303Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:56:59.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:06:59.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:16:59.325Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:26:59.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:36:59.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:46:59.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:56:59.368Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:06:59.459Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:16:59.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:26:59.370Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:36:59.409Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:46:59.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:56:59.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:06:59.463Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:16:59.489Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:26:59.451Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:36:59.469Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:46:59.540Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:56:59.560Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:06:59.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:16:59.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:26:59.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:36:59.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:46:59.462Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:56:59.503Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:06:59.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:16:59.519Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:26:59.504Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:36:59.590Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:46:59.555Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:56:59.522Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:06:59.534Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:15:34.794Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:24:28.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:34:28.553Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:44:28.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:54:28.609Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:04:28.610Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:14:28.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:24:28.673Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:34:28.747Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:44:28.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:54:28.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:04:28.695Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:14:28.739Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:24:28.849Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:34:28.744Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:44:28.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:54:28.856Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:04:28.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:14:28.951Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:24:28.800Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:34:28.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:44:28.875Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:54:28.964Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:04:28.970Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:14:29.011Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:24:28.896Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:34:28.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:44:28.966Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:54:28.941Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:04:29.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:14:29.042Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:24:29.035Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:34:29.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:44:29.291Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:54:29.154Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:04:29.061Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:14:29.095Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:24:29.082Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:34:29.098Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:44:29.139Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:54:29.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:04:29.187Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:13:24.849Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:23:24.790Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:33:24.650Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:43:24.610Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:53:24.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:03:24.848Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:13:24.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:23:24.652Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:33:24.684Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:43:24.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:53:24.764Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:03:24.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:13:24.676Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:23:24.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:33:24.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:43:24.735Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:53:24.742Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:03:24.806Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:13:24.738Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:23:24.748Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:33:24.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:43:24.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:53:24.747Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:03:24.855Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:13:24.903Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:23:24.785Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:33:24.816Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:43:24.860Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:53:24.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:03:24.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:13:24.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:23:24.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:33:24.749Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:43:24.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:53:24.790Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:03:24.817Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:13:24.797Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:23:24.826Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:33:24.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:43:24.896Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:53:25.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:03:24.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:13:24.857Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:23:24.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:33:24.892Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:43:24.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:53:24.920Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:03:24.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:13:24.922Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:23:24.932Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:33:25.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:43:25.017Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:53:25.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:03:25.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:13:25.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:23:25.092Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:33:25.061Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:43:25.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:53:25.114Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:03:25.116Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:13:25.139Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:23:25.165Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:33:25.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:43:25.168Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:53:25.328Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:03:25.234Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:13:25.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:23:25.251Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:33:25.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:43:25.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:53:25.343Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:03:25.380Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:13:25.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:23:25.408Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:33:25.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:43:25.381Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:53:25.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:03:25.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:13:25.402Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:23:25.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:33:25.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:43:25.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:53:25.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:03:25.402Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:13:25.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:23:25.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:33:25.470Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:43:25.504Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:53:25.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:03:25.542Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:13:25.465Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:23:25.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:33:25.556Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:43:25.541Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:53:25.505Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:03:25.537Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:13:25.576Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:23:25.629Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:33:25.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:43:25.632Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:53:25.692Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:03:25.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:13:25.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:23:25.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:33:25.812Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:43:25.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:53:25.758Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:03:25.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:13:25.676Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:23:25.763Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:33:25.735Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:43:25.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:53:25.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:03:25.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:13:25.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:23:25.808Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:33:25.716Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:43:25.760Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:53:25.732Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:03:25.784Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:13:25.773Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:23:25.883Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:33:25.880Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:43:25.842Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:53:25.832Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:03:25.785Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:13:25.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:23:25.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:33:25.913Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:43:25.786Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:53:25.829Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:03:25.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:13:25.818Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:23:25.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:33:25.867Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:43:25.849Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:53:26.117Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:03:26.098Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:13:25.944Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:23:26.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:33:25.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:43:26.156Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:53:25.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:03:26.097Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:13:25.885Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:23:25.883Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:33:25.999Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:43:25.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:53:25.971Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:03:25.975Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:13:25.887Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:23:25.913Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:33:25.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:43:26.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:53:25.886Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:03:25.987Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:13:26.043Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:23:25.930Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:33:25.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:43:25.990Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:53:25.951Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:03:26.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:13:25.987Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:23:26.162Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:33:26.059Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:43:26.034Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:53:26.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:03:26.123Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:13:26.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:23:26.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:33:26.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:43:26.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:53:26.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:03:26.200Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:13:26.330Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:23:26.216Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:33:26.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:43:26.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:53:26.261Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:03:26.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:13:26.193Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:23:26.252Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:33:26.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:43:26.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:53:26.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:03:26.324Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:13:26.294Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:23:26.316Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:33:26.387Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:43:26.380Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:53:26.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:03:26.466Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:13:26.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:23:26.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:33:26.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:43:26.435Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:53:26.586Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:03:26.450Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:13:26.438Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:23:26.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:33:26.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:43:26.603Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:53:26.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:03:26.619Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:13:26.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:23:26.549Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:33:26.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:43:26.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:53:26.602Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:03:26.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:13:26.589Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:23:26.642Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:33:26.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:43:26.663Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:53:26.642Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:03:26.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:13:26.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:23:26.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:33:26.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:43:26.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:53:26.844Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:03:26.747Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:13:26.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:23:26.775Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:33:26.835Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:43:26.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:53:26.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:03:26.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:13:26.801Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:23:26.902Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:33:26.807Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:43:26.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:53:26.871Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:03:26.883Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:13:26.845Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:23:26.898Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:33:26.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:43:26.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:53:26.919Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:03:26.958Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:13:26.953Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:23:26.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:33:26.939Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:43:27.011Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:53:26.960Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:03:26.983Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:13:26.946Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:23:26.965Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:33:27.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:43:27.042Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:53:27.086Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:03:27.032Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:13:26.947Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:23:26.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:33:26.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:43:27.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:53:27.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:03:27.073Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:13:26.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:23:27.020Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:33:26.986Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:43:27.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:53:26.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:03:27.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:13:27.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:23:27.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:33:27.077Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:43:26.999Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:53:27.045Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:03:27.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:13:27.054Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:23:27.102Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:33:27.089Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:43:27.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:53:27.181Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:03:27.133Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:13:27.133Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:23:27.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:33:27.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:43:27.375Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:03:27.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:13:27.292Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:23:27.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:33:27.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:43:27.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:53:27.291Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:03:27.307Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:13:27.390Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:23:27.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:33:27.391Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:43:27.387Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:53:27.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:03:27.453Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:13:27.352Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:23:27.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:33:27.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:43:27.453Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:53:27.418Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:03:27.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:13:27.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:23:27.442Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:33:27.474Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:43:27.615Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:53:27.567Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:03:27.553Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:13:27.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:23:27.486Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:33:27.500Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:43:27.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:53:27.636Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:03:27.532Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:13:27.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:23:27.561Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:33:27.595Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:43:27.626Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:53:27.783Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:03:27.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:13:27.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:23:27.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:33:27.626Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:43:27.654Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:53:27.681Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:03:27.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:13:27.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:23:27.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:33:27.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:43:27.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:53:27.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:03:27.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:13:27.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:23:27.798Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:33:27.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:43:27.794Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:53:27.775Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:03:27.742Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:13:27.755Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:23:27.752Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:33:27.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:43:27.851Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:53:27.792Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:03:27.846Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:13:27.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:23:27.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:33:27.850Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:43:27.843Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:53:27.847Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:03:27.955Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:13:27.887Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:23:27.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:33:27.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:43:27.902Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:53:27.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:03:27.930Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:13:27.955Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:23:27.959Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:33:27.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:43:27.989Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:53:27.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:03:28.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:13:27.975Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:23:27.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:33:28.019Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:43:28.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:53:28.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:03:28.140Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:13:28.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:23:28.020Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:33:28.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:43:28.037Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:53:28.095Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:03:28.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:13:28.055Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:23:28.067Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:33:28.073Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:43:28.157Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:53:28.119Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:03:28.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:13:28.088Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:23:28.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:33:28.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:43:28.102Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:53:28.227Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:03:28.142Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:13:28.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:23:28.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:33:28.129Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:43:28.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:53:28.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:03:28.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:13:28.097Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:23:28.160Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:33:28.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:43:28.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:53:28.225Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:03:28.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:13:28.096Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:23:28.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:33:28.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:43:28.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:53:28.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:03:28.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:13:28.142Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:23:28.123Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:33:28.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:43:28.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:53:28.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:03:28.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:13:28.256Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:23:28.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:33:28.190Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:43:28.211Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:53:28.259Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:03:28.178Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:13:28.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:23:28.249Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:33:28.233Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:43:28.246Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:53:28.201Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:03:28.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:13:28.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:23:28.220Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:33:28.327Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:43:28.231Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:53:28.247Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:03:28.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:13:28.213Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:23:28.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:33:28.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:43:28.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:53:28.221Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:03:28.251Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:13:28.204Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:23:28.218Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:33:28.371Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:43:28.213Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:53:28.221Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:03:28.367Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:13:28.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:23:28.317Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:33:28.282Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:43:28.436Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:53:28.221Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:03:28.253Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:13:28.234Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:23:28.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:33:28.384Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:43:28.372Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:53:28.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:03:28.285Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:13:28.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:23:28.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:33:28.291Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:43:28.277Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:53:28.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:03:28.293Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:13:28.292Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:23:28.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:33:28.311Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:43:28.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:53:28.303Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:03:28.380Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:13:28.314Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:23:28.325Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:33:28.327Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:43:28.364Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:53:28.310Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:03:28.506Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:13:28.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:23:28.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:33:28.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:43:28.315Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:53:28.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:03:28.319Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:13:28.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:23:28.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:33:28.322Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:43:28.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:53:28.303Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:03:28.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:13:28.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:23:28.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:33:28.322Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:43:28.336Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:53:28.325Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:03:28.537Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:13:28.328Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:23:28.338Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:33:28.334Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:43:28.296Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:53:28.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:03:28.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:13:28.329Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:23:28.343Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:33:28.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:43:28.371Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:53:28.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:03:28.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:13:28.458Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:23:28.465Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:33:28.514Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:43:28.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:53:28.546Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:03:28.572Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:13:28.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:23:28.660Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:33:28.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:43:28.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:53:28.686Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:03:28.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:13:28.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:23:28.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:33:28.714Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:43:28.734Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:53:28.762Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:03:28.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:13:28.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:23:28.802Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:33:28.838Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:43:28.833Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:53:28.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:03:28.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:13:28.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:23:28.933Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:33:28.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:43:28.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:53:28.973Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:03:28.987Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:13:28.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:23:28.984Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:33:29.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:43:28.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:53:29.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:03:29.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:13:29.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:23:29.132Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:33:29.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:43:29.099Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:53:29.110Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:03:29.140Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:13:29.115Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:23:29.204Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:33:29.168Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:43:29.196Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:53:29.200Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:03:29.222Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:13:29.247Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:23:29.253Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:33:29.251Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:43:29.301Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:53:29.383Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:03:29.365Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:13:29.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:23:29.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:33:29.314Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:43:29.310Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:53:29.333Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:03:29.363Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:13:29.345Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:23:29.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:33:29.372Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:43:29.540Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:53:29.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:03:29.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:13:29.437Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:23:29.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:33:29.408Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:43:29.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:53:29.444Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:03:29.739Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:13:29.491Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:23:29.495Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:33:29.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:43:29.540Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:53:29.585Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:03:29.494Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:13:29.531Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:23:29.528Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:33:29.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:43:29.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:53:29.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:03:29.637Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:08:39.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:18:39.375Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:28:39.316Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:38:39.341Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:48:39.415Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:58:39.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:08:39.420Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:18:39.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:28:39.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:38:39.401Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:48:39.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:58:39.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:08:39.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:18:39.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:28:39.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:04:35.603Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:14:35.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:24:35.319Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:34:35.265Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:44:35.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:54:35.305Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:04:35.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:14:35.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:24:35.294Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:34:35.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:44:35.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:54:35.405Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:04:35.380Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:14:35.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:24:35.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:34:35.383Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:44:35.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:54:35.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:04:35.397Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:14:35.457Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:24:35.482Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:34:35.526Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:44:35.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:54:35.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:04:35.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:14:35.505Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:24:35.542Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:34:35.524Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:44:35.570Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:54:35.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:04:35.560Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:14:35.602Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:24:35.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:34:35.633Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:44:35.619Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:54:35.703Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:04:35.623Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:14:35.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:24:35.680Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:34:35.675Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:44:35.702Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:54:35.739Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:04:35.650Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:14:35.734Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:24:35.750Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:34:35.780Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:44:35.742Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:54:35.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:04:35.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:14:35.745Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:24:35.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:34:35.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:44:35.733Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:54:35.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:04:35.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:14:35.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:24:35.833Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:34:35.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:44:35.782Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:54:35.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:04:35.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:14:35.940Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:24:35.832Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:34:35.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:44:35.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:54:35.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:04:35.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:14:35.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:24:35.885Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:34:35.886Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:44:35.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:54:35.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:04:36.222Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:14:35.881Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:24:35.868Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:34:35.890Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:44:36.006Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:54:35.866Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:04:35.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:14:35.884Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:24:35.924Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:34:35.866Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:44:35.964Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:54:35.843Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:04:35.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:14:35.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:24:35.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:34:35.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:44:35.915Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:54:35.982Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:04:35.952Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:14:35.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:24:36.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:34:36.080Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:44:36.096Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:54:36.073Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:04:36.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:14:36.114Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:24:36.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:34:36.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:44:36.103Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:54:36.192Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:04:36.172Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:14:36.209Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:24:36.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:34:36.176Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:44:36.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:54:36.234Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:04:36.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:14:36.240Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:24:36.386Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:34:36.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:44:36.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:54:36.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:04:36.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:14:36.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:24:36.301Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:34:36.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:44:36.312Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:54:36.341Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:04:36.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:14:36.395Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:24:36.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:34:36.384Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:44:36.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:54:36.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:04:36.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:14:36.468Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:24:36.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:34:36.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:44:36.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:54:36.469Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:04:36.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:14:36.493Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:24:36.493Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:34:36.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:44:36.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:54:36.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:04:36.561Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:14:36.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:24:36.590Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:34:36.584Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:44:36.618Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:54:36.636Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:04:36.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:14:36.611Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:24:36.626Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:34:36.650Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:44:36.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:54:36.639Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:04:36.712Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:14:36.703Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:24:36.704Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:34:36.731Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:44:36.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:54:36.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:04:36.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:14:36.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:24:36.801Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:34:36.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:44:36.731Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:54:36.797Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:04:36.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:14:36.822Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:24:36.967Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:34:36.846Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:44:36.825Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:54:36.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:04:36.815Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:14:36.850Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:24:36.844Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:34:36.886Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:44:36.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:54:36.924Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:04:36.854Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:14:36.867Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:24:36.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:34:36.886Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:44:36.882Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:54:36.903Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:04:36.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:14:37.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:24:36.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:34:36.887Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:44:36.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:54:36.919Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:04:36.963Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:14:36.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:24:36.923Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:34:36.920Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:44:36.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:54:36.887Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:04:36.915Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:14:36.984Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:24:36.895Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:34:36.908Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:44:37.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:54:36.925Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:04:36.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:14:36.936Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:24:36.932Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:34:37.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:44:37.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:54:37.036Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:04:37.011Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:14:37.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:24:37.085Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:34:37.226Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:44:37.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:54:37.108Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:04:37.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:14:37.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:24:37.189Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:34:37.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:44:37.190Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:54:37.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:04:37.499Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:14:37.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:24:37.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:34:37.236Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:44:37.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:54:37.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:04:37.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:14:37.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:24:37.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:34:37.462Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:44:37.372Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:54:37.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:04:37.459Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:14:37.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:24:37.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:34:37.494Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:44:37.498Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:54:37.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:04:37.536Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:14:37.453Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:24:37.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:34:37.569Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:44:37.542Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:54:37.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:04:37.580Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:14:37.662Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:24:37.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:34:37.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:44:37.633Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:54:37.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:04:37.646Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:14:37.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:24:37.712Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:34:37.678Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:44:37.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:54:37.724Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:04:37.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:14:37.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:24:37.816Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:34:37.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:44:37.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:54:37.792Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:04:37.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:14:37.858Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:24:38.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:34:37.793Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:44:37.839Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:54:37.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:04:37.858Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:14:37.875Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:24:37.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:34:37.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:44:37.902Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:54:37.884Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:04:37.908Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:14:37.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:24:37.984Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:34:37.956Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:44:37.966Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:54:38.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:04:37.995Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:14:37.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:24:37.965Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:34:37.989Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:44:38.006Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:54:38.032Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:04:38.025Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:14:38.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:24:38.083Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:34:38.049Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:44:38.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:54:38.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:04:38.102Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:14:38.100Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:24:38.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:34:38.100Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:44:38.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:54:38.112Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:04:38.119Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:14:38.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:24:38.130Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:34:38.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:44:38.148Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:54:38.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:04:38.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:14:38.197Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:24:38.192Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:34:38.331Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:44:38.199Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:54:38.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:04:38.167Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:14:38.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:24:38.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:34:38.204Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:44:38.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:54:38.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:04:38.185Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:14:38.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:24:38.252Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:34:38.201Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:44:38.255Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:54:38.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:04:38.263Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:14:38.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:24:38.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:34:38.340Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:44:38.330Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:54:38.365Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:04:38.297Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:14:38.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:24:38.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:34:38.374Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:44:38.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:54:38.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:04:38.463Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:14:38.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:24:38.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:34:38.490Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:44:38.622Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:54:38.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:04:38.541Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:14:38.487Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:24:38.495Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:34:38.526Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:44:38.506Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:54:38.661Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:04:38.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:14:38.546Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:24:38.536Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:34:38.653Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:44:38.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:54:38.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:04:38.559Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:14:38.621Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:24:38.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:34:38.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:44:38.678Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:54:38.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:04:38.641Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:14:38.706Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:24:38.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:34:38.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:44:38.714Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:54:38.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:04:38.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:14:38.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:24:38.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:34:38.688Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:44:38.862Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:54:38.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:04:38.763Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:14:38.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:24:38.782Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:34:38.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:44:38.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:54:38.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:04:38.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:14:38.818Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:24:38.966Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:34:38.843Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:44:38.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:54:39.030Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:04:39.409Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:14:38.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:24:38.888Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:34:38.859Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:44:39.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:54:38.965Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:04:38.906Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:14:38.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:24:38.960Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:34:38.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:44:38.937Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:54:38.978Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:04:38.967Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:14:39.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:24:39.088Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:34:39.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:44:39.004Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:54:38.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:04:38.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:14:38.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:24:39.014Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:34:38.992Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:44:38.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:54:39.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:04:39.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:14:38.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:24:39.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:34:39.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:44:39.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:54:39.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:04:39.014Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:14:39.052Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:24:39.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:34:39.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:44:39.074Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:54:39.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:04:39.063Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:14:39.053Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:24:39.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:34:39.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:44:39.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:54:39.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:04:39.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:14:39.102Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:24:39.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:34:39.107Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:44:39.134Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:54:39.133Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:04:39.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:14:39.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:24:39.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:34:39.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:44:39.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:54:39.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:04:39.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:14:39.172Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:24:39.189Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:34:39.173Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:44:39.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:54:39.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:04:39.267Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:14:39.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:24:39.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:34:39.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:44:39.270Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:54:39.183Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:04:39.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:14:39.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:24:39.297Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:34:39.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:44:39.233Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:54:39.206Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:04:39.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:14:39.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:24:39.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:34:39.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:44:39.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:54:39.266Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:04:39.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:14:39.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:24:39.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:34:39.222Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:44:39.224Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:54:39.271Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:04:39.234Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:14:39.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:24:39.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:34:39.308Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:44:39.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:54:39.267Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:04:39.319Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:14:39.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:24:39.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:34:39.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:44:39.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:54:39.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:04:39.308Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:14:39.256Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:24:39.311Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:34:39.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:44:39.298Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:54:39.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:04:39.297Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:14:39.425Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:24:39.533Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:34:39.322Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:44:39.375Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:54:39.409Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:04:39.308Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:14:39.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:24:39.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:34:39.454Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:44:39.508Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:54:39.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:04:39.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:14:39.437Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:24:39.468Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:34:39.371Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:44:39.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:54:39.370Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:04:39.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:14:39.425Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:24:39.438Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:34:39.452Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:44:39.609Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:54:39.368Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:04:39.592Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:14:39.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:24:39.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:34:39.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:44:39.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:54:39.379Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:04:39.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:14:39.622Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:24:39.498Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:34:39.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:44:39.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:54:39.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:04:39.367Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:14:39.360Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:24:39.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:34:39.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:44:39.495Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:54:39.374Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:04:39.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:14:39.506Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:24:39.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:34:39.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:44:39.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:54:39.387Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:04:39.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:14:39.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:24:39.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:34:39.610Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:44:39.463Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:54:39.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:04:39.446Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:14:39.416Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:24:39.528Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:34:39.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:44:39.562Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:54:39.553Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:04:39.520Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:14:39.566Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:24:39.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:34:39.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:44:39.670Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:54:39.754Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:04:39.640Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:14:39.698Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:24:39.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:34:39.680Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:44:39.719Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:54:39.713Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:04:39.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:14:39.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:24:39.775Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:34:39.762Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:44:39.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:54:39.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:04:39.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:14:39.833Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:24:39.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:34:39.877Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:44:39.854Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:54:39.918Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:04:39.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:14:39.918Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:24:39.922Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:34:39.977Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:44:39.956Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:54:39.993Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:04:40.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:14:40.012Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:24:40.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:34:40.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:44:40.217Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:54:40.095Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:04:40.282Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:14:40.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:24:40.153Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:34:40.163Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:44:40.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:54:40.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:04:40.168Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:14:40.214Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:24:40.186Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:34:40.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:44:40.273Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:54:40.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:04:40.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:14:40.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:24:40.391Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:34:40.316Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:44:40.400Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:54:40.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:04:40.316Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:14:40.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:24:40.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:34:40.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:44:40.451Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:54:40.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:04:40.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:14:40.391Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:24:40.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:34:40.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:44:40.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:54:40.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:04:40.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:14:40.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:24:40.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:34:40.496Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:44:40.494Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:54:40.520Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:04:40.522Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:14:40.546Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:24:40.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:34:40.538Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:44:40.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:54:40.533Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:04:40.522Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:14:40.707Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:24:40.583Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:34:40.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:44:40.610Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:54:40.600Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:04:40.555Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:14:40.670Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:24:40.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:34:40.661Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:44:40.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:54:40.655Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:04:40.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:14:40.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:24:40.665Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:34:40.722Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:44:40.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:54:40.801Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:04:40.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:14:40.646Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:24:40.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:34:40.781Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:44:40.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:54:40.715Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:04:40.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:14:40.805Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:24:40.777Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:34:40.777Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:44:40.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:54:40.706Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:04:41.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:14:40.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:24:40.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:34:40.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:44:40.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:54:40.744Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:04:40.717Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:14:40.826Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:24:40.830Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:34:40.684Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:44:40.705Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:54:40.876Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:04:40.800Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:14:40.750Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:24:40.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:34:40.853Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:44:40.838Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:54:40.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:04:40.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:14:40.939Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:24:40.925Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:34:40.881Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:44:40.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:54:40.900Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:04:54.082Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:14:40.940Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:24:41.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:34:40.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:44:41.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:54:40.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:04:40.949Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:14:41.001Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:24:41.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:34:41.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:44:41.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:54:41.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:04:41.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:14:41.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:24:41.116Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:34:41.072Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:44:41.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:54:41.088Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:04:41.099Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:14:41.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:24:41.136Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:34:41.141Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:44:41.158Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:54:41.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:04:41.149Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:14:41.213Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:24:41.196Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:34:41.214Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:44:41.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:54:41.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:04:41.202Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:14:41.208Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:24:41.286Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:34:41.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:44:41.270Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:54:41.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:04:41.315Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:14:41.318Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:24:41.320Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:34:41.338Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:44:41.369Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:54:41.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:04:41.370Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:14:41.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:24:41.478Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:34:41.387Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:44:41.402Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:54:41.487Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:04:41.400Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:14:41.411Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:24:41.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:34:41.444Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:44:41.494Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:54:41.662Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:04:41.574Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:14:41.588Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:24:41.504Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:34:41.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:44:41.567Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:54:41.583Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:04:41.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:14:41.565Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:24:41.568Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:34:41.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:44:41.583Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:54:41.555Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:04:41.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:14:41.549Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:24:41.525Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:34:41.637Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:44:41.599Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:54:41.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:04:41.578Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:14:41.566Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:24:41.567Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:34:41.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:44:41.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:54:41.592Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:04:41.576Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:14:41.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:24:41.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:34:41.600Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:44:41.577Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:54:41.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:04:41.618Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:14:41.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:24:41.804Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:34:41.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:44:41.641Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:54:41.614Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:04:41.616Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:14:41.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:24:41.624Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:34:41.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:44:41.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:54:41.712Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:04:41.565Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:14:41.723Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:24:41.747Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:34:41.712Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:44:41.764Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:54:41.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:04:41.690Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:14:41.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:24:41.825Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:34:41.789Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:44:41.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:54:41.904Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:04:41.787Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:14:41.880Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:24:41.903Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:34:41.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:44:41.965Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:54:41.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:04:41.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:14:41.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:24:41.982Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:34:42.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:44:41.970Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:54:42.022Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:04:42.267Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:14:42.067Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:24:42.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:34:42.076Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:44:42.263Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:54:42.115Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:04:42.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:14:42.249Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:24:42.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:34:42.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:44:42.201Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:54:42.220Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:04:42.198Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:14:42.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:24:42.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:34:42.266Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:44:42.379Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:54:42.310Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:04:42.311Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:14:42.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:24:42.392Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:34:42.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:44:42.478Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:54:42.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:04:42.425Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:14:43.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:24:42.430Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:34:42.431Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:44:42.466Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:54:42.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:04:42.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:14:42.512Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:24:42.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:34:43.519Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:44:43.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:54:42.546Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:04:42.545Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:14:42.535Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:24:42.562Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:34:42.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:44:42.592Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:54:42.602Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:04:42.578Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:14:42.642Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:24:42.615Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:34:42.665Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:44:42.683Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:54:42.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:04:42.647Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:14:42.989Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:24:42.702Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:34:42.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:44:42.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:54:42.703Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:04:42.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:14:42.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:24:42.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:34:42.794Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:44:42.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:54:42.764Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:04:42.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:14:42.865Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:24:42.832Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:34:42.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:44:42.855Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:54:42.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:04:42.923Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:14:42.894Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:24:42.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:34:42.869Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:44:42.853Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:54:42.902Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:04:42.859Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:14:42.884Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:24:42.879Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:34:42.921Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:44:42.906Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:54:42.935Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:04:42.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:14:43.956Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:24:42.988Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:34:43.036Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:44:43.012Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:54:42.992Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:04:43.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:14:43.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:24:43.995Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:34:43.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:44:43.010Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:54:43.191Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:04:43.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:14:43.053Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:24:43.040Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:34:43.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:44:43.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:54:43.307Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:04:43.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:14:43.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:24:43.117Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:34:43.068Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:44:43.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:54:44.259Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:04:43.122Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:14:43.132Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:24:43.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:34:43.089Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:44:43.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:54:43.076Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:04:43.122Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:14:43.181Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:24:43.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:34:44.137Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:44:43.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:54:43.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:04:43.146Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:14:43.134Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:24:43.156Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:34:43.162Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:44:43.114Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:54:43.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:04:43.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:14:43.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:24:43.202Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:34:43.246Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:44:43.334Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:54:43.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:04:43.210Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:14:43.207Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:24:43.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:34:43.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:44:43.311Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:54:43.265Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:04:43.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:14:43.258Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:24:43.287Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:34:43.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:44:43.295Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:54:43.294Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:04:43.284Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:14:43.317Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:24:43.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:34:43.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:44:43.347Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:54:43.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:04:43.738Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:14:43.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:24:43.350Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:34:43.371Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:44:43.459Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:54:43.416Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:04:43.346Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:14:43.435Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:24:43.412Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:34:43.592Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:44:43.416Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:54:43.469Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:04:43.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:14:44.475Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:24:43.472Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:34:43.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:44:43.425Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:54:43.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:04:43.410Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:14:43.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:24:44.432Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:34:43.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:44:43.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:54:43.451Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:04:43.415Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:14:43.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:24:43.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:34:43.559Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:44:43.505Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:54:43.511Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:04:43.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:14:43.537Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:24:43.570Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:34:43.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:44:43.444Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:54:43.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:04:43.463Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:14:44.408Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:24:43.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:34:43.490Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:44:43.446Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:54:43.488Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:04:43.500Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:14:43.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:24:43.443Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:34:43.565Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:44:43.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:54:43.458Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:04:43.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:14:43.422Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:24:43.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:34:44.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:44:43.442Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:54:43.445Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:04:43.507Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:14:43.431Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:24:43.507Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:34:43.472Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:44:43.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:54:43.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:04:43.450Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:14:43.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:24:43.462Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:34:43.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:44:43.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:54:43.472Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:04:43.632Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:14:43.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:24:43.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:34:43.491Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:44:43.510Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:54:43.496Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:04:43.584Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:14:43.609Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:24:43.523Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:34:43.518Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:44:43.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:54:44.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:04:43.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:14:43.515Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:24:43.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:34:43.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:44:44.538Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:54:44.587Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:04:43.579Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:14:43.618Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:24:43.622Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:34:43.604Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:44:43.775Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:54:43.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:04:43.573Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:14:43.614Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:24:43.631Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:34:43.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:44:43.623Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:54:43.646Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:04:43.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:14:43.634Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:24:43.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:34:43.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:44:43.675Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:54:43.664Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:04:44.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:14:43.666Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:24:43.667Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:34:43.667Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:44:43.731Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:54:43.729Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:04:43.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:14:43.758Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:24:43.847Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:34:43.771Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:44:43.809Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:54:43.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:04:43.766Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:14:43.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:24:43.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:34:43.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:44:44.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:54:43.784Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:04:43.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:14:44.205Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:24:43.895Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:34:43.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:44:43.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:54:43.947Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:04:44.898Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:14:43.918Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:24:43.876Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:34:43.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:44:44.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:54:43.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:04:43.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:14:44.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:24:45.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:34:43.962Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:44:45.220Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:54:43.948Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:04:44.889Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:14:44.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:24:43.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:34:44.049Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:11:13.059Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:21:12.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:31:12.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:41:12.385Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:51:12.430Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:01:12.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:11:12.462Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:21:12.456Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:31:12.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:41:12.418Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:51:12.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:01:12.659Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:11:12.503Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:21:12.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:31:12.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:41:12.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:51:12.558Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:01:12.583Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:11:12.530Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:21:12.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:31:12.613Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:41:12.619Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:51:12.661Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:01:12.642Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:11:12.598Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:21:12.670Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:31:12.646Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:41:13.691Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:51:12.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:01:12.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:11:12.671Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:21:12.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:31:12.714Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:41:12.711Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:51:12.749Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:01:12.787Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:11:12.762Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:21:12.800Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:31:12.796Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:41:12.820Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:51:12.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:01:13.880Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:11:12.883Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:21:12.848Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:31:12.856Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:41:12.971Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:51:12.880Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:01:12.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:11:12.975Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:21:12.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:31:12.977Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:41:12.920Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:51:12.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:01:12.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:11:12.982Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:21:13.064Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:31:14.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:41:13.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:51:13.004Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:01:13.004Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:11:12.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:21:13.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:31:13.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:41:13.026Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:51:12.981Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:01:13.037Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:11:13.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:21:13.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:31:13.063Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:41:13.038Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:51:12.973Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:01:13.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:11:14.012Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:21:13.133Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:31:13.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:41:13.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:51:13.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:01:14.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:11:13.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:21:13.042Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:31:13.025Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:41:13.038Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:51:13.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:01:12.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:11:13.002Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:21:14.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:31:13.030Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:41:13.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:51:13.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:01:13.079Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:11:12.997Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:21:13.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:31:13.008Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:41:13.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:51:13.000Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:01:13.034Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:11:13.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:21:13.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:31:13.077Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:41:13.070Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:51:14.203Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:01:13.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:11:13.260Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:21:13.202Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:31:13.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:41:13.231Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:51:13.235Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:01:13.264Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:11:13.240Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:21:13.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:31:13.306Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:41:13.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:51:13.370Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:01:13.370Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:11:13.376Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:21:13.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:31:13.398Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:41:14.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:51:13.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:01:13.487Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:11:13.411Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:21:13.457Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:31:13.548Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:41:13.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:51:13.569Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:01:13.547Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:11:13.555Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:21:13.558Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:31:13.605Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:41:14.612Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:51:13.607Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:01:13.634Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:11:13.657Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:21:13.731Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:31:13.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:41:13.714Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:51:13.762Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:01:13.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:11:13.798Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:21:13.748Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:31:13.757Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:41:13.724Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:51:13.753Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:01:13.692Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:11:13.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:21:13.761Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:31:13.751Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:41:13.822Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:51:14.806Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:01:13.918Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:11:13.802Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:21:13.827Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:31:14.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:41:13.962Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:51:13.892Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:01:13.942Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:11:13.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:21:13.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:31:13.929Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:41:13.936Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:51:13.945Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:01:13.907Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:11:14.065Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:21:13.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:31:13.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:41:13.957Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:51:13.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:01:14.012Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:11:13.954Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:21:14.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:31:13.981Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:41:13.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:51:14.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:01:14.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:11:13.983Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:21:13.993Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:31:13.944Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:41:13.999Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:51:14.106Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:01:14.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:11:14.053Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:21:14.059Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:31:14.019Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:41:14.086Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:51:14.071Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:01:14.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:11:14.054Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:21:14.108Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:31:14.090Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:41:14.056Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:51:14.073Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:01:14.063Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:11:14.122Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:21:14.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:31:14.070Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:41:14.223Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:51:14.041Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:01:14.063Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:11:14.021Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:21:14.117Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:31:14.090Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:41:14.067Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:51:14.089Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:01:14.077Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:11:14.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:21:14.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:31:14.086Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:41:14.115Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:51:14.099Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:01:14.131Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:11:14.179Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:21:14.533Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:31:14.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:41:14.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:51:14.262Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:01:14.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:11:14.254Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:21:14.292Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:31:14.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:41:14.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:51:14.443Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:01:14.364Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:11:14.354Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:21:14.378Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:31:14.469Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:41:14.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:51:14.509Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:01:14.442Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:11:14.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:21:14.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:31:14.518Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:41:14.604Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:51:14.620Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:01:14.417Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:11:14.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:21:14.500Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:31:14.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:41:14.614Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:51:14.501Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:01:14.522Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:11:14.508Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:21:14.586Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:31:14.581Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:41:14.594Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:51:14.587Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:01:14.593Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:11:14.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:21:14.706Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:31:14.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:41:14.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:51:14.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:01:14.663Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:11:14.674Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:21:14.681Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:31:14.977Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:41:14.737Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:51:14.758Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:01:14.765Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:11:14.787Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:21:14.791Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:31:14.793Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:41:14.819Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:51:14.849Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:01:14.913Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:11:14.851Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:21:14.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:31:14.901Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:41:14.871Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:51:14.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:01:14.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:11:14.881Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:21:14.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:31:14.961Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:41:14.963Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:51:14.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:01:14.991Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:11:14.962Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:21:15.027Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:31:15.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:41:15.058Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:51:15.035Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:01:15.167Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:11:15.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:21:15.074Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:31:15.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:41:15.139Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:51:15.136Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:01:15.161Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:11:15.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:21:15.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:31:15.119Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:41:15.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:51:15.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:01:15.306Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:11:15.233Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:21:15.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:31:15.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:41:15.150Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:51:15.222Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:01:15.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:11:15.207Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:21:15.225Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:31:15.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:41:15.203Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:51:15.251Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:01:15.232Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:11:15.287Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:21:15.249Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:31:15.269Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:41:15.457Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:51:15.296Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:01:15.295Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:11:15.250Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:21:15.281Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:31:15.325Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:41:15.379Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:51:15.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:01:15.243Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:11:15.274Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:21:15.365Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:31:15.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:41:15.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:51:15.340Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:01:15.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:11:15.382Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:21:15.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:31:15.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:41:15.396Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:51:15.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:01:15.393Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:11:15.537Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:21:15.350Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:31:15.344Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:41:15.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:51:15.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:01:15.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:11:15.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:21:15.404Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:31:15.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:41:15.438Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:51:15.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:01:15.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:11:15.393Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:21:15.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:31:15.536Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:41:15.488Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:51:15.638Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:01:15.573Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:11:15.541Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:21:15.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:31:15.528Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:41:15.547Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:51:15.575Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:01:15.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:11:15.589Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:21:15.641Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:31:15.591Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:41:15.600Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:51:15.652Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:01:15.717Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:11:15.634Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:21:15.651Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:31:15.780Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:41:15.661Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:51:15.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:01:15.690Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:11:15.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:21:15.621Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:31:15.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:41:15.654Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:51:15.684Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:01:15.678Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:11:15.685Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:21:15.737Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:31:15.701Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:41:15.697Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:51:15.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:01:15.743Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:11:15.770Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:21:15.840Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:31:15.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:41:15.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:51:15.758Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:01:15.741Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:11:15.755Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:21:15.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:31:15.784Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:41:15.928Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:51:15.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:01:15.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:11:15.777Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:21:15.789Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:31:15.882Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:41:15.863Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:51:15.864Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:01:15.838Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:11:15.813Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:21:15.831Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:31:15.869Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:41:15.834Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:51:15.811Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:01:15.828Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:11:15.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:21:15.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:31:15.871Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:41:15.890Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:51:15.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:01:15.946Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:11:15.858Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:21:16.080Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:31:15.885Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:41:15.899Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:51:15.898Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:01:15.964Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:11:15.905Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:21:15.927Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:31:15.947Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:41:15.963Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:51:16.131Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:01:15.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:11:15.987Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:21:15.983Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:31:16.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:41:16.019Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:51:16.024Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:01:16.020Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:11:15.981Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:21:16.046Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:31:16.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:41:16.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:51:16.049Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:01:16.066Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:11:16.212Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:21:16.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:31:16.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:41:16.088Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:51:16.115Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:01:16.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:11:16.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:21:16.047Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:31:16.062Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:41:16.106Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:51:16.061Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:01:16.069Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:11:16.074Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:21:16.217Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:31:16.174Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:41:16.105Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:51:16.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:01:16.282Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:11:16.077Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:21:16.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:31:16.173Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:41:16.100Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:51:16.134Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:01:16.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:11:16.119Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:21:16.098Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:31:16.060Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:41:16.117Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:51:16.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:01:16.125Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:11:16.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:21:16.099Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:31:16.153Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:41:16.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:51:16.191Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:01:16.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:11:16.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:21:16.101Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:31:16.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:41:16.094Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:51:16.126Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:01:16.184Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:11:16.121Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:21:16.158Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:31:16.241Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:41:16.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:51:16.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:01:16.090Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:11:16.145Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:21:16.152Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:31:16.149Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:41:16.307Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:51:16.193Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:01:16.181Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:11:16.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:21:16.229Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:31:16.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:41:16.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:51:16.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:01:16.240Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:11:16.238Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:21:16.208Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:31:16.157Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:41:16.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:51:16.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:01:16.228Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:11:16.204Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:21:16.201Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:31:16.169Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:41:16.272Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:51:16.322Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:01:16.394Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:11:16.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:21:16.208Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:31:16.258Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:41:16.255Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:51:16.252Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:01:16.195Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:11:16.185Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:21:16.315Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:31:16.220Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:41:16.206Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:51:16.195Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:01:16.193Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:11:16.226Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:21:16.226Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:31:16.186Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:41:16.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:51:16.237Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:01:16.193Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:11:16.341Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:21:16.231Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:31:16.249Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:41:16.336Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:51:16.256Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:01:16.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:11:16.226Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:21:16.281Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:31:16.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:41:16.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:51:16.299Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:01:16.305Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:11:16.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:21:16.283Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:31:16.339Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:41:16.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:51:16.417Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:01:16.403Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:11:16.411Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:21:16.346Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:31:16.337Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:41:16.417Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:51:16.376Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:01:16.427Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:11:16.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:21:16.440Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:31:16.359Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:41:16.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:51:16.388Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:01:16.468Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:11:16.394Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:21:16.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:31:16.525Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:41:16.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:51:16.436Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:01:16.415Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:11:16.540Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:21:16.461Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:31:16.420Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:41:16.443Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:51:16.565Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:01:16.451Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:11:16.475Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:21:16.483Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:31:16.624Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:41:16.616Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:51:16.599Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:01:16.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:11:16.609Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:21:16.578Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:31:16.662Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:41:16.629Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:51:16.682Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:01:16.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:11:16.910Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:21:16.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:31:16.722Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:41:16.737Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:51:16.756Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:01:16.771Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:11:17.005Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:21:16.798Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:31:16.912Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:41:16.851Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:51:16.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:01:16.958Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:11:17.042Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:21:16.877Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:31:16.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:41:16.985Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:51:16.915Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:01:16.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:11:17.074Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:21:17.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:31:17.053Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:41:17.042Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:51:17.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:01:17.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:11:16.964Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:21:17.045Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:31:17.180Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:41:17.101Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:51:17.075Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:01:17.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:11:17.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:21:17.104Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:31:17.128Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:41:17.190Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:51:17.421Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:01:17.124Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:11:17.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:21:17.151Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:31:19.923Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:41:17.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:51:17.120Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:01:17.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:11:17.215Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:21:17.289Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:31:17.284Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:41:17.257Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:51:17.236Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:01:17.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:11:17.374Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:21:17.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:31:17.399Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:41:17.390Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:51:17.500Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:01:17.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:11:17.400Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:21:17.418Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:31:17.481Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:41:17.439Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:51:17.419Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:01:17.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:11:17.520Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:21:17.441Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:31:17.430Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:41:17.583Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:51:17.464Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:01:17.486Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:11:17.427Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:21:17.444Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:31:17.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:41:17.513Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:51:17.497Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:01:17.491Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:11:17.603Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:21:17.472Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:31:17.504Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:41:17.527Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:51:17.617Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:01:17.841Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:11:17.776Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:21:17.704Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:31:17.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:41:17.596Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:51:17.593Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:01:17.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:11:17.595Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:21:17.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:31:17.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:41:17.581Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:51:17.590Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:01:17.712Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:11:17.561Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:21:17.551Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:31:17.613Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:41:17.550Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:51:17.632Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:01:17.559Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:11:17.669Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:21:17.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:31:17.642Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:41:17.621Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:51:17.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:01:17.694Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:11:17.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:21:17.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:31:17.734Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:41:17.654Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:51:17.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:01:17.634Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:11:17.644Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:21:17.630Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:31:17.828Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:41:17.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:51:17.585Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:01:17.628Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:11:17.577Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:21:17.639Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:31:17.666Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:41:17.729Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:51:17.674Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:01:17.688Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:11:17.674Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:21:17.709Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:31:17.732Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:41:17.719Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:51:17.805Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:01:17.781Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:11:17.788Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:21:17.908Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:31:17.837Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:41:17.836Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:51:17.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:01:17.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:11:17.861Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:21:17.873Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:31:17.943Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:41:17.993Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:51:18.050Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:01:18.048Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:11:18.031Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:21:18.086Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:31:18.063Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:41:18.039Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:51:18.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:01:18.111Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:11:18.656Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:21:18.163Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:31:18.225Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:41:18.217Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:51:18.374Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:01:18.271Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:11:18.383Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:21:18.239Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:31:18.251Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:41:18.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:51:18.222Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:01:18.275Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:11:18.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:21:18.304Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:31:18.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:41:18.355Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:51:18.381Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:01:18.318Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:11:18.373Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:21:18.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:31:18.401Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:41:18.361Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:51:18.394Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:01:18.443Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:11:18.442Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:21:18.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:31:18.448Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:41:18.449Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:51:18.472Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:01:18.498Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:11:18.496Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:21:19.177Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:31:18.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:41:18.579Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:51:18.549Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:01:18.587Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:11:18.658Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:21:18.667Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:31:18.585Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:41:18.600Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:51:18.560Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:01:18.669Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:11:18.616Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:21:18.602Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:31:18.641Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:41:18.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:51:18.699Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:01:18.673Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:11:18.749Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:21:18.591Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:31:18.884Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:41:18.827Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:51:18.648Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:01:18.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:11:18.653Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:21:18.870Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:31:18.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:41:18.772Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:51:18.649Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:01:18.838Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:11:18.745Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:21:18.695Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:31:18.745Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:41:18.750Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:51:18.770Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:01:18.871Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:11:18.911Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:21:18.730Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:31:20.926Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:41:20.924Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:51:21.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:01:20.994Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:11:20.969Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:21:21.017Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:31:21.040Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:41:20.995Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:51:21.214Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:01:21.016Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:11:20.941Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:21:20.972Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:31:21.013Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:41:20.976Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:51:21.031Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:01:21.089Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:11:21.026Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:21:21.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:31:21.103Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:41:21.084Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:51:21.052Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:01:21.188Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:11:21.076Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:21:21.087Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:31:21.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:41:21.102Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:51:21.118Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:01:21.245Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:11:21.143Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:21:21.144Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:31:21.166Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:41:21.207Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:51:21.230Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:01:21.242Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:11:21.384Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:21:21.290Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:31:21.460Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:41:21.470Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:51:21.278Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:01:21.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:11:21.310Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:21:21.335Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:31:21.435Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:41:21.390Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:51:21.431Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:01:21.391Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:11:21.395Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:21:21.406Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:31:21.426Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:41:21.457Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:51:21.417Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:01:21.480Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:11:21.475Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:21:21.517Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:31:21.506Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:41:21.511Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:51:21.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:01:21.575Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:11:21.533Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:21:21.570Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:31:21.650Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:41:21.629Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:51:21.631Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:01:21.610Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:11:21.672Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:21:21.753Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:31:21.674Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:41:21.688Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:51:21.735Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:01:21.687Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:11:21.721Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:21:21.738Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:31:21.767Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:41:21.816Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:51:21.817Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:01:21.832Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:11:22.142Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:21:21.872Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:31:21.915Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:41:21.891Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:51:21.855Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:01:21.947Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:11:21.869Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:21:22.007Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:31:21.957Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:41:21.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:51:21.953Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:01:22.085Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:11:21.960Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:21:22.029Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:31:21.984Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:41:22.052Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:51:21.984Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:01:22.082Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:11:21.996Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:21:22.023Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:31:22.101Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:41:22.164Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:51:22.045Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:01:22.108Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:11:22.074Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:21:22.246Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:31:22.127Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:41:22.133Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:51:22.188Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:01:22.194Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:11:22.175Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:21:22.207Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:31:22.188Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:41:22.197Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:51:22.200Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:01:22.266Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:11:22.155Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:21:22.274Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:31:22.312Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:41:22.268Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:51:22.244Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:01:22.312Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:11:22.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:21:22.364Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:31:22.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:41:22.219Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:51:22.310Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:01:22.328Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:11:22.259Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:21:22.274Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:31:22.280Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:41:22.279Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:51:22.362Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:01:22.357Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:11:22.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:21:22.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:31:22.348Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:41:22.326Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:51:22.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:01:22.351Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:11:22.332Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:21:22.414Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:31:22.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:41:22.367Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:51:22.418Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:01:22.321Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:11:22.450Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:21:22.313Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:31:22.368Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:41:22.417Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:51:22.455Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:01:22.353Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:11:22.377Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:21:22.309Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:31:22.408Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:41:22.482Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:51:22.428Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:01:22.366Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:11:22.342Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:21:22.471Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:31:22.358Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:41:22.305Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:51:22.349Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:01:22.395Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:11:22.338Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:21:22.523Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:31:22.470Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:41:22.433Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:51:22.476Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:01:22.494Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:11:22.401Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:21:22.365Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:31:22.543Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:41:22.359Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:51:22.356Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:01:22.708Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:11:22.390Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:21:22.507Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:31:22.407Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:41:22.429Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:51:22.458Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:01:22.558Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:11:22.415Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:21:22.423Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:31:22.434Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:41:22.468Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:51:22.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:01:22.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:11:22.539Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:21:22.489Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:31:22.502Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:41:22.548Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:51:22.522Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:01:22.625Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:11:22.479Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:21:22.606Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:31:22.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:41:22.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:51:22.519Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:01:22.516Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:11:22.499Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:21:22.467Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:31:22.491Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:41:22.538Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:51:22.477Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:01:22.529Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:11:22.559Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:21:22.612Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:31:22.563Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:41:22.601Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:51:22.573Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:01:22.558Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:11:22.564Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:21:22.645Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:31:22.544Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:41:22.562Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:51:22.590Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:01:22.689Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:11:22.586Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:21:22.596Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:31:22.660Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:41:22.691Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:51:22.582Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:01:22.616Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:11:22.974Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:21:22.597Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:31:22.635Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:41:22.595Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:51:22.629Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:01:22.663Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:11:22.818Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:21:22.670Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:31:22.619Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:41:22.710Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:51:22.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:01:22.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:11:22.669Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:21:22.693Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:31:22.668Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:41:22.744Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:51:22.699Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:01:22.727Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:11:22.679Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:21:22.692Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:31:22.733Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:41:22.821Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:51:22.778Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:01:22.720Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:11:22.652Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:21:22.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:31:22.702Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:41:22.718Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:51:22.729Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:01:22.745Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:11:22.825Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:21:22.707Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:31:22.725Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:41:22.759Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:51:22.764Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:01:22.728Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:11:22.776Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:21:22.729Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:31:22.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:41:22.746Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:51:22.686Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:01:22.715Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:11:22.691Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:21:22.763Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:31:22.752Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:41:22.799Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:51:22.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:01:22.768Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:11:22.763Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:21:22.776Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:31:22.779Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:41:22.881Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:51:22.858Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:01:22.897Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:11:22.853Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:21:22.887Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:31:22.934Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:41:22.894Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:51:23.148Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:01:22.971Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:11:22.979Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:21:22.950Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:31:23.081Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:41:23.110Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:51:23.070Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:01:23.083Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:11:23.028Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:21:23.116Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:31:23.085Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:41:23.095Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:51:23.171Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:01:23.227Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:11:23.135Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:21:23.205Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:31:23.170Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:41:23.302Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:51:23.202Z4023
Dziugas2026-10-18T20:01:23.410Z4023
Martynas2026-09-18T20:18:46.873Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T20:28:46.944Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T20:38:46.894Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T20:48:47.106Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T20:58:46.897Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:08:46.966Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:18:46.975Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:28:47.148Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:38:46.915Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:48:47.176Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T21:58:46.997Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:08:47.129Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:18:47.051Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:28:47.084Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:38:47.128Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:48:47.097Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T22:58:47.099Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:08:47.106Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:18:47.171Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:28:47.182Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:38:47.155Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:48:47.260Z3017
Martynas2026-09-18T23:58:47.207Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:08:47.179Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:18:47.193Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:28:47.239Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:38:47.219Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:48:47.223Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T00:58:47.226Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:08:47.261Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:18:47.368Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:28:47.334Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:38:47.329Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:48:47.327Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T01:58:47.306Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:08:47.358Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:18:47.317Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:28:47.310Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:38:47.312Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:48:47.346Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T02:58:47.355Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:08:47.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:18:47.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:28:47.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:38:47.489Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:48:47.496Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T03:58:47.534Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:08:47.493Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:18:47.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:28:47.486Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:38:47.559Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:48:47.566Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T04:58:47.549Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:08:47.670Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:18:47.534Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:28:47.622Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:38:47.556Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:48:47.607Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T05:58:47.582Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:08:47.555Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:18:47.655Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:28:47.646Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:38:47.742Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:48:47.684Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T06:58:47.686Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:08:47.634Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:18:47.680Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:28:47.674Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:38:47.672Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:48:47.699Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T07:58:47.728Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:08:47.785Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:18:47.782Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:28:47.750Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:38:47.719Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:48:47.768Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T08:58:47.785Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:08:47.795Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:18:47.850Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:28:47.767Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:38:47.762Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:48:47.759Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T09:58:47.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:08:47.997Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:18:48.004Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:28:47.837Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:38:47.845Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:48:47.954Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T10:58:47.788Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:08:47.910Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:18:47.773Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:28:47.917Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:38:47.804Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:48:47.837Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T11:58:47.919Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:08:47.960Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:18:48.034Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:28:47.953Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:38:47.972Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:48:47.973Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T12:58:48.100Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:08:48.085Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:18:48.243Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:28:48.043Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:38:48.112Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:48:48.100Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T13:58:48.175Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:08:48.144Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:18:48.501Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:28:48.183Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:38:48.236Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:48:48.247Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T14:58:48.227Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:08:48.294Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:18:48.771Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:28:48.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:38:48.550Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:48:48.255Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T15:58:48.369Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:08:48.318Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:18:48.372Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:28:48.370Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:38:48.386Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:48:48.421Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T16:58:48.511Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:08:48.555Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:18:48.452Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:28:48.583Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:38:48.424Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:48:48.452Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T17:58:48.519Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:08:48.506Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:18:48.548Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:28:48.559Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:38:48.546Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:48:48.588Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T18:58:48.646Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:08:48.613Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:18:48.665Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:28:48.800Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:38:48.659Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:48:48.576Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T19:58:48.575Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:08:48.674Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:18:48.676Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:28:48.774Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:38:48.751Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:48:48.805Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T20:58:48.708Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:08:48.753Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:18:48.798Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:28:48.845Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:38:48.736Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:48:48.747Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T21:58:48.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:08:48.913Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:18:48.775Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:28:48.763Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:38:48.727Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:48:48.902Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T22:58:48.803Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:08:48.769Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:18:48.767Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:28:48.747Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:38:48.777Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:48:48.748Z3017
Martynas2026-09-19T23:58:48.847Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:08:48.825Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:18:48.824Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:28:48.864Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:38:48.807Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:48:48.834Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T00:58:48.886Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:08:48.903Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:18:48.891Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:28:48.838Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:38:48.873Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:48:48.854Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T01:58:48.844Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:08:48.836Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:18:48.872Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:28:48.897Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:38:48.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:48:48.943Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T02:58:48.938Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:08:48.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:18:48.941Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:28:48.894Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:38:48.935Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:48:48.940Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T03:58:48.911Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:08:48.886Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:18:48.917Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:28:48.923Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:38:49.295Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:48:48.946Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T04:58:48.941Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:08:48.978Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:18:48.980Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:28:48.945Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:38:48.960Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:48:48.952Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T05:58:48.979Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:08:49.020Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:18:49.014Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:28:49.081Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:38:49.029Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:48:49.089Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T06:58:49.125Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:08:49.110Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:18:49.214Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:28:49.196Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:38:49.269Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:48:49.278Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T07:58:49.305Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:08:49.350Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:18:49.366Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:28:49.320Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:38:49.302Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:48:49.450Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T08:58:49.411Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:08:49.443Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:18:49.435Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:28:49.481Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:38:49.551Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:48:49.517Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T09:58:49.759Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:08:49.646Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:18:49.585Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:28:49.766Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:38:49.561Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:48:49.620Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T10:58:49.662Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:08:49.635Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:18:49.783Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:28:49.788Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:38:49.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:48:49.883Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T11:58:49.738Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:08:49.763Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:18:49.976Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:28:49.924Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:38:49.913Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:48:49.838Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T12:58:49.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:08:49.885Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:18:50.118Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:28:49.918Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:38:50.084Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:48:50.127Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T13:58:50.057Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:08:49.951Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:18:50.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:28:50.039Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:38:50.177Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:48:50.110Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T14:58:50.056Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:08:50.037Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:18:50.336Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:28:50.315Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:38:50.665Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:48:50.121Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T15:58:50.120Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:08:50.219Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:18:50.244Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:28:50.184Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:38:50.316Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:48:50.262Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T16:58:50.250Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:08:50.257Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:18:50.275Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:28:50.286Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:38:50.408Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:48:50.313Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T17:58:50.282Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:08:50.472Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:18:50.342Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:28:50.269Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:38:50.273Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:48:50.475Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T18:58:50.292Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:08:50.323Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:18:50.347Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:28:50.332Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:38:50.331Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:48:50.459Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T19:58:50.423Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:08:50.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:18:50.447Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:28:50.415Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:38:50.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:48:50.370Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T20:58:50.388Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:08:50.372Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:18:50.521Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:28:50.523Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:38:50.411Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:48:50.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T21:58:50.503Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:08:50.459Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:18:50.410Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:28:50.471Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:38:50.423Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:48:50.443Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T22:58:50.561Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:08:50.422Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:18:50.466Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:28:50.442Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:38:50.488Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:48:50.419Z3017
Martynas2026-09-20T23:58:50.460Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:08:50.471Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:18:50.450Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:28:50.533Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:38:50.450Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:48:50.527Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T00:58:50.525Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:08:50.479Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:18:50.494Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:28:50.488Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:38:50.476Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:48:50.481Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T01:58:50.659Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:08:50.668Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:18:50.533Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:28:50.548Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:38:50.567Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:48:50.592Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T02:58:50.615Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:08:50.631Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:18:50.648Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:28:50.691Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:38:50.762Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:48:50.701Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T03:58:50.710Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:08:50.735Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:18:50.759Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:28:50.813Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:38:50.751Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:48:50.812Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T04:58:50.775Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:08:50.874Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:18:50.934Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:28:50.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:38:50.850Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:48:50.850Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T05:58:50.943Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:08:50.946Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:18:50.927Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:28:50.964Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:38:50.965Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:48:51.043Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T06:58:51.111Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:08:51.037Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:18:51.023Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:28:51.057Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:38:51.001Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:48:51.017Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T07:58:51.054Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:08:51.034Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:18:51.065Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:28:51.082Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:38:51.147Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:48:51.055Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T08:58:51.128Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:08:51.137Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:18:51.203Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:28:51.194Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:38:51.228Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:48:51.219Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T09:58:51.336Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:08:51.262Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:18:51.223Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:28:51.251Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:38:51.300Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:48:51.286Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T10:58:51.277Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:08:51.259Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:18:51.404Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:28:51.282Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:38:51.337Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:48:51.702Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T11:58:51.344Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:08:51.314Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:18:51.421Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:28:51.366Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:38:51.421Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:48:51.487Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T12:58:51.381Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:08:51.443Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:18:51.390Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:28:51.428Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:38:51.430Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:48:51.598Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T13:58:51.418Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:08:51.453Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:18:51.795Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:28:51.542Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:38:51.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:48:51.470Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T14:58:51.589Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:08:51.618Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:18:51.504Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:28:51.649Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:38:51.748Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:48:51.583Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T15:58:51.553Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:08:51.511Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:18:51.689Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:28:51.451Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:38:51.545Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:48:51.573Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T16:58:51.606Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:08:51.634Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:18:51.800Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:28:51.788Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:38:51.779Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:48:51.645Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T17:58:51.607Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:08:51.649Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:18:51.751Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:28:52.018Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:38:51.840Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:48:51.672Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T18:58:51.745Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:08:51.688Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:18:51.654Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:28:51.677Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:38:51.836Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:48:51.656Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T19:58:51.647Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:08:51.764Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:18:51.717Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:28:51.704Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:38:51.687Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:48:51.680Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T20:58:52.674Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:08:51.747Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:18:51.791Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:28:51.692Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:38:51.699Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:48:51.708Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T21:58:51.750Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:08:51.760Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:18:51.642Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:28:51.671Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:38:51.608Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:48:51.702Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T22:58:51.700Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:08:51.797Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:18:51.734Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:28:51.748Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:38:51.621Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:48:51.714Z3017
Martynas2026-09-21T23:58:51.799Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:08:51.638Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:18:51.675Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:28:51.593Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:38:51.599Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:48:51.655Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T00:58:51.633Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:08:51.647Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:18:51.624Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:28:51.609Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:38:51.602Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:48:51.639Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T01:58:51.583Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:08:51.620Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:18:51.617Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:28:51.607Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:38:51.637Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:48:51.814Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T02:58:51.671Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:08:51.775Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:18:51.824Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:28:51.705Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:38:51.854Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:48:51.764Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T03:58:51.760Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:08:51.700Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:18:51.735Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:28:51.900Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:38:51.711Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:48:51.711Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T04:58:51.744Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:08:51.745Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:18:51.785Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:28:51.848Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:38:51.975Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:48:51.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T05:58:51.909Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:08:51.912Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:18:51.853Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:28:52.047Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:38:51.818Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:48:51.822Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T06:58:51.761Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:08:51.809Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:18:51.801Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:28:51.740Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:38:51.832Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:48:51.775Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T07:58:51.849Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:08:51.842Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:18:51.786Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:28:51.804Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:38:51.842Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:48:51.773Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T08:58:51.805Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:08:51.869Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:18:51.953Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:28:51.809Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:38:51.814Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:48:51.887Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T09:58:51.799Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:08:51.824Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:18:51.782Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:28:51.798Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:38:51.865Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:48:51.821Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T10:58:51.840Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:08:51.871Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:18:51.890Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:28:51.863Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:38:52.091Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:48:51.865Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T11:58:51.930Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:08:51.901Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:18:51.900Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:28:51.940Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:38:52.003Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:48:51.906Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T12:58:51.951Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:08:52.275Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:18:51.974Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:28:52.125Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:38:52.164Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:48:51.879Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T13:58:51.957Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:08:51.951Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:18:52.265Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:28:51.989Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:38:51.992Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:48:51.905Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T14:58:52.113Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:08:52.035Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:18:51.964Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:28:52.107Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:38:52.197Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:48:52.124Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T15:58:52.035Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:08:51.990Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:18:52.024Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:28:52.115Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:38:52.083Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:48:52.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T16:58:52.060Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:08:52.167Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:18:52.246Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:28:52.191Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:38:52.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:48:52.331Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T17:58:52.691Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:08:52.314Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:18:52.385Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:28:52.364Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:38:52.397Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:48:52.339Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T18:58:52.275Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:08:52.391Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:18:52.305Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:28:52.475Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:38:52.393Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:48:52.380Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T19:58:52.377Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:08:52.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:18:52.455Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:28:52.432Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:38:52.569Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:48:52.491Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T20:58:52.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:08:52.662Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:18:52.537Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:28:52.522Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:38:52.510Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:48:52.549Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T21:58:52.625Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:08:52.728Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:18:52.699Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:28:52.645Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:38:52.687Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:48:52.761Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T22:58:52.628Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:08:52.671Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:18:52.702Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:28:52.665Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:38:52.749Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:48:52.700Z3017
Martynas2026-09-22T23:58:52.744Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:08:52.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:18:52.768Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:28:52.774Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:38:52.773Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:48:52.817Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T00:58:52.981Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:08:52.802Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:18:52.845Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:28:52.983Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:38:52.903Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:48:52.966Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T01:58:53.003Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:08:53.081Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:18:52.928Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:28:53.001Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:38:52.953Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:48:52.949Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T02:58:52.993Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:08:53.015Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:18:53.102Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:28:53.051Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:38:53.050Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:48:53.070Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T03:58:53.349Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:08:53.132Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:18:53.140Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:28:53.203Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:38:53.178Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:48:53.182Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T04:58:53.217Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T05:49:09.781Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T05:58:53.270Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:08:53.397Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:18:53.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:28:53.422Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:38:53.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:48:53.293Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T06:58:53.335Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:08:53.295Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:18:53.549Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:28:53.387Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:38:53.385Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:48:53.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T07:58:53.341Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:08:53.406Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:18:53.531Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:28:53.384Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:38:53.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:48:53.374Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T08:58:53.410Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:08:53.405Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:18:53.388Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:28:53.415Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:38:53.517Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:48:53.425Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T09:58:53.431Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:08:53.380Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:18:53.407Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:28:53.416Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:38:53.532Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:48:53.401Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T10:58:53.442Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:08:53.548Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:18:53.583Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:28:53.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:38:53.696Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:48:53.620Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T11:58:53.515Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:08:53.404Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:18:53.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:28:53.625Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:38:53.508Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:48:53.537Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T12:58:53.632Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:08:53.675Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:18:53.731Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:28:53.710Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:38:53.654Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:48:53.668Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T13:58:53.691Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:08:53.821Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:18:54.014Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:28:53.893Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:38:53.854Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:48:53.942Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T14:58:53.816Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:08:53.908Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:18:53.870Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:28:54.077Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:37:28.114Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:38:54.117Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:48:53.872Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T15:58:53.883Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:08:54.036Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:18:53.900Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:28:53.980Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:38:53.981Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:48:53.987Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T16:58:53.977Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:08:54.056Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:18:55.253Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:26:54.027Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:36:54.264Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:46:54.044Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T17:56:54.081Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:06:54.100Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:16:53.994Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:26:54.181Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:36:54.157Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:46:54.214Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T18:56:54.289Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:06:54.265Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:16:54.242Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:26:54.250Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:36:54.212Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:46:54.224Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T19:56:54.257Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:06:54.240Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:16:54.344Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:26:54.267Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:36:54.377Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:46:54.277Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T20:56:54.359Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:06:54.262Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:16:54.387Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:26:54.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:36:54.350Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:46:54.332Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T21:56:54.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:06:54.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:16:54.515Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:26:54.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:36:54.331Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:46:54.525Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T22:56:54.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:06:54.481Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:16:54.445Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:26:54.463Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:36:54.454Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:46:54.461Z3017
Martynas2026-09-23T23:56:54.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:06:54.465Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:16:54.484Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:26:54.516Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:36:54.615Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:46:54.550Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T00:56:54.545Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:06:54.561Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:16:54.618Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:26:54.535Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:36:54.599Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:46:54.561Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T01:56:54.603Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:06:54.642Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:16:54.731Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:26:54.779Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:36:54.815Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:46:54.789Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T02:56:54.911Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:06:54.749Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:16:54.972Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:26:54.831Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:36:54.999Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:46:54.910Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T03:56:54.887Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:06:54.841Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:16:55.012Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:26:54.901Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:36:54.930Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:46:55.077Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T04:56:54.972Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:06:54.989Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:16:54.987Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:26:54.847Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:36:54.868Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:46:54.884Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T05:56:55.037Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:06:54.918Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:16:55.228Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:26:55.039Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:36:55.111Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:46:54.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T06:56:54.961Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:06:55.103Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:16:54.969Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:26:54.966Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:36:55.014Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:46:55.116Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T07:56:55.071Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:06:55.184Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:16:55.200Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:26:55.017Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:36:55.085Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:46:55.099Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T08:56:55.058Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:06:55.087Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:16:55.219Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:26:55.057Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:36:55.095Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:46:55.057Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T09:56:55.030Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:06:55.185Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:16:55.150Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:26:55.091Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:36:55.113Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:46:55.193Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T10:56:55.220Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:06:55.131Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:16:55.129Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:26:55.741Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:36:55.115Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:46:55.183Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T11:56:55.039Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:06:55.269Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:16:55.271Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:26:55.177Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:36:55.215Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:46:55.323Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T12:56:55.194Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:06:55.227Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:16:55.242Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:26:55.367Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:36:55.309Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:46:55.356Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T13:56:55.374Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:06:55.360Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:16:55.344Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:26:55.623Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:36:55.310Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:46:55.414Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T14:56:55.306Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:06:55.434Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:16:55.496Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:26:55.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:36:55.633Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:46:55.812Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T15:56:55.471Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:06:55.517Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:16:55.617Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:26:55.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:36:55.691Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:46:55.633Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T16:56:55.540Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:06:55.623Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:16:55.528Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:26:55.542Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:36:55.678Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:46:55.647Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T17:56:55.600Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:06:55.729Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:16:55.690Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:26:55.669Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:36:55.682Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:46:55.747Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T18:56:55.699Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:06:55.701Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:16:55.701Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:26:55.707Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:36:55.788Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:46:55.714Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T19:56:55.828Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:06:57.074Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:16:55.909Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:26:55.724Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:36:55.954Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:46:55.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T20:56:55.803Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:06:55.984Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:16:55.818Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:26:55.817Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:36:55.771Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:46:55.891Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T21:56:55.802Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:06:55.921Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:16:55.944Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:26:55.937Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:36:55.987Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:46:55.847Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T22:56:55.845Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:06:55.873Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:16:56.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:26:56.267Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:36:56.456Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:46:56.039Z3017
Martynas2026-09-24T23:56:55.947Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:06:55.929Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:16:55.874Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:26:55.860Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:36:55.876Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:46:55.887Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T00:56:55.984Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:06:55.901Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:16:55.899Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:26:55.912Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:36:55.917Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:46:56.073Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T01:56:55.977Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:06:55.999Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:16:56.007Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:26:55.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:36:55.969Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:46:56.002Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T02:56:56.000Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:06:56.007Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:16:56.048Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:26:56.018Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:36:56.085Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:46:56.004Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T03:56:56.030Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:06:56.173Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:16:56.155Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:26:56.133Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:36:56.191Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:46:56.117Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T04:56:56.234Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:06:56.243Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:16:56.240Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:26:56.159Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:36:56.174Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:46:56.209Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T05:56:56.246Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:06:56.227Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:16:56.179Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:26:56.196Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:36:56.457Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:46:56.398Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T06:56:56.269Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:06:56.548Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:16:56.395Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:26:56.226Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:36:56.212Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:46:56.312Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T07:56:56.287Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:06:56.312Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:16:56.316Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:26:56.276Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:36:56.232Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:46:56.350Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T08:56:56.312Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:06:56.286Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:16:56.697Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:26:56.324Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:36:56.300Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:46:56.594Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T09:56:56.206Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:06:56.348Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:16:56.343Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:26:56.221Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:36:56.338Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:46:56.345Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T10:56:56.286Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:06:56.243Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:16:56.345Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:26:56.230Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:36:56.323Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:46:56.274Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T11:56:56.480Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:06:56.291Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:16:56.694Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:26:56.389Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:36:56.444Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:46:56.372Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T12:56:56.365Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:06:56.470Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:16:56.441Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:26:56.439Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:36:56.504Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:46:56.407Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T13:56:56.462Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:06:56.453Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:16:56.430Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:26:56.878Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:36:56.423Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:46:56.415Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T14:56:56.525Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:06:56.360Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:16:56.417Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:26:56.534Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:36:56.622Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:46:56.924Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T15:56:56.574Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:06:56.384Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:16:56.441Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:26:56.458Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:36:56.380Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:46:56.369Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T16:56:56.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:06:56.516Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:16:56.395Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:26:56.865Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:36:56.416Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:46:56.488Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T17:56:56.536Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:06:56.426Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:16:56.621Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:26:56.484Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:36:56.478Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:46:56.500Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T18:56:56.567Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:06:56.465Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:16:56.407Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:26:56.388Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:36:56.465Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:46:56.481Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T19:56:56.428Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:06:56.487Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:16:56.598Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:26:56.514Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:36:56.650Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:46:56.680Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T20:56:56.665Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:06:56.764Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:16:56.621Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:26:56.518Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:36:56.514Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:46:56.475Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T21:56:56.507Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:06:56.599Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:16:56.439Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:26:56.425Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:36:56.503Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:46:56.531Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T22:56:56.560Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:06:56.446Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:16:56.463Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:26:56.505Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:36:56.436Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:46:56.546Z3017
Martynas2026-09-25T23:56:56.435Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:06:56.666Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:16:56.492Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:26:56.487Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:36:56.553Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:46:56.540Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T00:56:56.468Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:06:56.504Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:16:56.588Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:26:56.451Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:36:56.446Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:46:56.488Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T01:56:56.456Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:06:56.538Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:16:56.421Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:26:56.422Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:36:56.534Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:46:56.525Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T02:56:56.510Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:06:56.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:16:56.550Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:26:56.505Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:36:56.581Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:46:56.602Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T03:56:56.572Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:06:56.623Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:16:56.675Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:26:56.610Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:36:56.684Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:46:56.716Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T04:56:56.751Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:06:56.748Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:16:56.718Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:26:56.709Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:36:56.831Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:46:56.749Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T05:56:56.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:06:56.975Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:16:56.877Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:26:57.031Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:36:56.866Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:46:56.932Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T06:56:56.982Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:06:56.934Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:16:56.925Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:26:57.045Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:36:57.048Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:46:57.019Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T07:56:57.071Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:06:57.144Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:16:57.024Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:26:57.121Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:36:57.480Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:46:57.068Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T08:56:57.124Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:06:57.174Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:16:57.102Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:26:57.128Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:36:57.225Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:46:57.173Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T09:56:57.204Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:06:57.202Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:16:57.220Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:26:57.190Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:36:57.294Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:46:57.240Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T10:56:57.255Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:06:57.341Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:16:57.257Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:26:57.293Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:36:57.322Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:46:57.379Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T11:56:57.367Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:06:57.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:16:57.506Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:26:57.591Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:36:57.565Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:46:57.497Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T12:56:57.535Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:06:57.694Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:16:57.627Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:26:57.433Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:36:57.541Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:46:57.477Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T13:56:57.596Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:06:57.566Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:16:57.689Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:26:58.063Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:36:57.643Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:46:57.624Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T14:56:57.623Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:06:57.711Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:16:57.673Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:26:57.552Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:36:57.806Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:46:57.861Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T15:56:57.804Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:06:57.638Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:16:57.728Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:26:57.675Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:36:57.797Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:46:57.667Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T16:56:57.637Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:06:57.625Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:16:57.710Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:26:57.714Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:36:57.726Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:46:57.807Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T17:56:57.746Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:06:57.819Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:16:57.814Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:26:57.733Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:36:57.790Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:46:57.837Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T18:56:57.733Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:06:57.854Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:16:57.869Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:26:57.899Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:36:57.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:46:57.864Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T19:56:57.885Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:06:57.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:16:57.813Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:26:57.855Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:36:57.890Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:46:57.888Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T20:56:57.830Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:06:57.860Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:16:57.909Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:26:57.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:36:57.903Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:46:57.923Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T21:56:57.920Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:06:57.919Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:16:57.855Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:26:57.869Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:36:57.949Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:46:57.795Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T22:56:57.820Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:06:57.885Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:16:57.827Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:26:57.840Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:36:57.836Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:46:57.793Z3017
Martynas2026-09-26T23:56:57.820Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:06:57.858Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:16:57.842Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:26:57.816Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:36:57.815Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:46:57.824Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T00:56:57.833Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:06:57.847Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:16:57.848Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:26:57.878Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:36:57.899Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:46:58.045Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T01:56:58.026Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:06:57.978Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:16:58.201Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:26:58.077Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:36:58.107Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:46:58.102Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T02:56:58.104Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:06:58.097Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:16:58.122Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:26:58.061Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:36:58.210Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:46:58.172Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T03:56:58.183Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:06:58.288Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:16:58.245Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:26:58.232Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:36:58.232Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:46:58.257Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T04:56:58.231Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:06:58.272Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:16:58.309Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:26:58.305Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:36:58.355Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:46:58.333Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T05:56:58.416Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:06:58.408Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:16:58.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:26:58.411Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:36:58.462Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:46:58.521Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T06:56:58.504Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:06:58.449Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:16:58.524Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:26:58.503Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:36:58.497Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:46:58.637Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T07:56:58.594Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:06:58.676Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:16:58.637Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:26:58.579Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:36:58.686Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:46:58.678Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T08:56:58.594Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:06:58.611Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:16:58.649Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:26:58.725Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:36:59.024Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:46:58.686Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T09:56:58.669Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:06:58.709Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:16:59.480Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:26:58.767Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:36:58.734Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:46:58.819Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T10:56:59.464Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:06:58.720Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:16:58.754Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:26:58.870Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:36:58.826Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:46:58.782Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T11:56:58.816Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:06:58.764Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:16:58.819Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:26:58.779Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:36:58.833Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:46:58.868Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T12:56:58.866Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:06:58.782Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:16:58.770Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:26:58.732Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:36:58.891Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:46:58.807Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T13:56:58.978Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:06:58.835Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:16:58.903Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:26:59.438Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:36:59.052Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:46:58.810Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T14:56:58.774Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:06:58.896Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:16:58.828Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:26:59.693Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:36:59.091Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:46:59.165Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T15:56:59.942Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:06:58.843Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:16:58.868Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:26:58.830Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:36:58.871Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:46:58.931Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T16:56:58.883Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:06:58.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:16:59.073Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:26:58.835Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:36:58.881Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:46:59.924Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T17:56:58.919Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:06:59.045Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:16:59.616Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:26:59.046Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:36:58.997Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:46:59.129Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T18:56:59.064Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:06:59.223Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:16:59.210Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:26:59.140Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:36:59.100Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:47:00.139Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T19:56:59.107Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:07:00.502Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:16:59.412Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:26:59.210Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:36:59.273Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:46:59.196Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T20:56:59.138Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:06:59.192Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:16:59.225Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:26:59.256Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:36:59.288Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:46:59.314Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T21:56:59.281Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:06:59.321Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:16:59.272Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:26:59.300Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:36:59.271Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:46:59.303Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T22:56:59.344Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:06:59.323Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:16:59.550Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:26:59.291Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:36:59.446Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:46:59.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-27T23:56:59.377Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:06:59.502Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:16:59.475Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:26:59.396Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:36:59.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:46:59.557Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T00:56:59.446Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:06:59.535Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:16:59.523Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:26:59.445Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:36:59.541Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:46:59.517Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T01:56:59.575Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:06:59.645Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:16:59.621Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:26:59.603Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:36:59.578Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:46:59.627Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T02:56:59.586Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:06:59.632Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:16:59.646Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:26:59.639Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:36:59.666Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:46:59.699Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T03:56:59.690Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:06:59.722Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:16:59.734Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:26:59.718Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:36:59.744Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:46:59.787Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T04:56:59.849Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:06:59.839Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:16:59.840Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:26:59.831Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:36:59.808Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:46:59.920Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T05:56:59.868Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:06:59.928Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:16:59.944Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:26:59.859Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:36:59.983Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:46:59.931Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T06:56:59.946Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:06:59.985Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:17:00.014Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:26:59.989Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:36:59.996Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:47:00.094Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T07:57:00.101Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:06:59.956Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:17:00.034Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:26:59.955Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:37:00.017Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:46:59.972Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T08:57:00.069Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:07:00.160Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:17:00.003Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:27:00.019Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:37:00.093Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:47:00.066Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T09:57:00.020Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:07:00.068Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:15:35.376Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:24:29.539Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:34:29.046Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:44:29.101Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T10:54:29.112Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:04:29.131Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:14:29.367Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:24:29.177Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:34:30.605Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:44:29.237Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T11:54:30.164Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:04:29.211Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:14:30.319Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:24:29.354Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:34:29.256Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:44:29.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T12:54:29.384Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:04:29.366Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:14:29.486Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:24:29.289Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:34:29.355Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:44:29.380Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T13:54:29.527Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:04:29.453Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:14:29.502Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:24:29.381Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:34:29.831Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:44:29.499Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T14:54:29.426Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:04:29.566Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:14:29.568Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:24:29.522Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:34:29.508Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:44:29.889Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T15:54:29.764Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:04:29.564Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:14:29.592Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:24:29.615Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:34:29.608Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:44:29.701Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T16:54:29.672Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:04:29.690Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:13:25.405Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:23:25.333Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:33:25.212Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:43:25.172Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T17:53:25.253Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:03:25.378Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:13:25.337Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:23:25.134Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:33:25.154Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:43:25.234Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T18:53:25.266Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:03:25.211Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:13:25.173Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:23:25.334Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:33:25.227Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:43:25.229Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T19:53:25.245Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:03:25.316Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:13:25.255Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:23:25.275Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:33:25.271Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:43:25.222Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T20:53:25.233Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:03:25.492Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:13:25.443Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:23:25.335Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:33:25.316Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:43:25.392Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T21:53:25.267Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:03:25.355Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:13:25.259Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:23:25.246Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:33:25.289Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:43:25.280Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T22:53:25.248Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:03:25.294Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:13:25.285Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:23:25.272Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:33:25.384Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:43:25.324Z3017
Martynas2026-09-28T23:53:25.539Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:03:25.295Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:13:25.286Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:23:25.427Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:33:25.350Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:43:25.335Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T00:53:25.383Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:03:25.384Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:13:25.372Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:23:25.369Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:33:25.452Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:43:25.450Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T01:53:25.533Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:03:25.554Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:13:25.447Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:23:25.556Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:33:25.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:43:25.545Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T02:53:25.551Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:03:25.548Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:13:25.575Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:23:25.614Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:33:25.633Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:43:25.590Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T03:53:25.798Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:03:25.715Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:13:25.681Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:23:25.710Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:33:25.792Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:43:25.753Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T04:53:25.816Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:03:25.869Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:13:25.827Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:23:25.947Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:33:25.833Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:43:25.852Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T05:53:25.843Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:03:25.809Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:13:25.856Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:23:25.878Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:33:25.895Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:43:25.891Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T06:53:25.905Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:03:25.855Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:13:25.897Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:23:25.900Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:33:25.959Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:43:25.994Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T07:53:26.062Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:03:26.007Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:13:25.935Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:23:26.009Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:33:26.090Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:43:26.035Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T08:53:25.986Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:03:25.989Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:13:26.026Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:23:26.077Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:33:26.185Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:43:26.148Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T09:53:26.216Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:03:26.124Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:13:26.101Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:23:26.164Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:33:26.339Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:43:26.231Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T10:53:26.299Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:03:26.245Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:13:26.155Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:23:26.391Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:33:26.379Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:43:26.453Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T11:53:26.247Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:03:26.315Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:13:26.203Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:23:26.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:33:26.212Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:43:26.241Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T12:53:26.207Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:03:26.288Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:13:26.274Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:23:26.496Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:33:26.470Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:43:26.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T13:53:26.338Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:03:26.300Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:13:26.280Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:23:26.346Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:33:26.556Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:43:26.922Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T14:53:26.332Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:03:26.368Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:13:26.302Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:23:26.357Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:33:27.647Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:43:26.335Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T15:53:26.634Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:03:26.736Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:13:27.299Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:23:26.527Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:33:26.399Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:43:27.589Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T16:53:26.393Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:03:27.223Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:13:26.397Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:23:26.407Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:33:26.508Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:43:27.382Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T17:53:26.489Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:03:26.493Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:13:26.406Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:23:26.430Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:33:26.516Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:43:26.583Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T18:53:26.392Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:03:27.440Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:13:26.511Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:23:26.467Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:33:27.461Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:43:26.498Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T19:53:26.461Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:03:26.614Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:13:26.507Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:23:26.641Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:33:26.564Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:43:26.599Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T20:53:26.607Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:03:26.584Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:13:26.697Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:23:26.623Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:33:26.489Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:43:26.512Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T21:53:26.635Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:03:26.657Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:13:26.839Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:23:26.707Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:33:26.617Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:43:26.650Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T22:53:26.802Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:03:26.717Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:13:26.669Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:23:26.758Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:33:26.731Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:43:26.759Z3017
Martynas2026-09-29T23:53:26.822Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:03:26.812Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:13:26.815Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:23:26.775Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:33:26.935Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:43:26.890Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T00:53:26.907Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:03:26.968Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:13:26.901Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:23:26.869Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:33:26.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:43:26.932Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T01:53:27.060Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:03:26.922Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:13:26.905Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:23:27.013Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:33:26.968Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:43:27.060Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T02:53:26.982Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:03:27.101Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:13:26.940Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:23:27.019Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:33:27.182Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:43:27.131Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T03:53:27.099Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:03:27.176Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:13:27.077Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:23:27.119Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:33:27.230Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:43:27.154Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T04:53:27.119Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:03:27.192Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:13:27.173Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:23:27.247Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:33:27.268Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:43:27.279Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T05:53:27.356Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:03:27.254Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:13:27.216Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:23:27.324Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:33:27.354Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:43:27.305Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T06:53:27.335Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:03:27.357Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:13:27.285Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:23:27.363Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:33:27.283Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:43:27.424Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T07:53:27.354Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:03:27.372Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:13:27.361Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:23:27.425Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:33:27.388Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:43:27.389Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T08:53:27.357Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:03:27.411Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:13:27.420Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:23:27.369Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:33:27.430Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:43:27.537Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T09:53:27.468Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:03:27.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:13:27.522Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:23:27.453Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:33:27.574Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:43:27.527Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T10:53:27.613Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:03:27.546Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:13:27.464Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:23:27.472Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:33:27.483Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:43:27.594Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T11:53:27.602Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:03:27.598Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:13:27.463Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:23:27.551Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:33:27.515Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:43:27.530Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T12:53:27.486Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:03:27.665Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:13:27.528Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:23:27.521Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:33:27.620Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:43:27.518Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T13:53:27.528Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:03:27.626Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:13:27.670Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:23:27.652Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:33:27.630Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:43:28.199Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T14:53:27.722Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T15:03:27.635Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T15:13:27.670Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T15:23:27.704Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T15:33:28.013Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T15:43:27.874Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:03:28.198Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:13:28.098Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:23:27.835Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:33:27.784Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:43:27.785Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T16:53:27.790Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:03:27.811Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:13:27.951Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:23:27.867Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:33:27.976Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:43:27.851Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T17:53:28.929Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:03:27.970Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:13:27.866Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:23:29.060Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:33:28.013Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:43:28.804Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T18:53:27.891Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:03:28.234Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:13:27.895Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:23:27.958Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:33:28.029Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:43:28.191Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T19:53:29.003Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:03:28.040Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:13:28.593Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:23:27.974Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:33:28.000Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:43:28.069Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T20:53:28.133Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:03:28.035Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:13:28.086Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:23:28.083Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:33:28.096Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:43:28.133Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T21:53:28.271Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:03:28.148Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:13:28.136Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:23:28.114Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:33:28.100Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:43:28.125Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T22:53:28.150Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:03:28.199Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:13:28.199Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:23:28.173Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:33:28.158Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:43:28.171Z3017
Martynas2026-09-30T23:53:28.169Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:03:28.222Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:13:28.182Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:23:28.282Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:33:28.220Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:43:28.279Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T00:53:28.255Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:03:28.223Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:13:28.248Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:23:28.204Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:33:28.306Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:43:28.336Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T01:53:28.274Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:03:28.341Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:13:28.291Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:23:28.343Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:33:28.321Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:43:28.293Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T02:53:28.304Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:03:28.430Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:13:28.376Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:23:28.331Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:33:28.405Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:43:28.446Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T03:53:28.391Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:03:28.399Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:13:28.465Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:23:28.476Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:33:28.462Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:43:28.483Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T04:53:28.481Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:03:28.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:13:28.552Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:23:28.488Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:33:28.507Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:43:28.533Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T05:53:28.555Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:03:28.659Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:13:28.512Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:23:28.546Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:33:28.612Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:43:28.601Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T06:53:28.590Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:03:28.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:13:28.574Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:23:28.587Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:33:28.596Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:43:28.643Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T07:53:28.694Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:03:28.565Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:13:28.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:23:28.587Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:33:28.683Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:43:28.669Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T08:53:28.765Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:03:28.637Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:13:28.585Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:23:28.600Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:33:28.637Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:43:28.721Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T09:53:28.632Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:03:28.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:13:28.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:23:28.663Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:33:28.623Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:43:28.685Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T10:53:28.762Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:03:28.602Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:13:28.639Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:23:28.796Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:33:28.816Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:43:28.709Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T11:53:28.628Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:03:28.902Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:13:28.644Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:23:28.601Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:33:28.653Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:43:29.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T12:53:28.691Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:03:28.851Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:13:28.798Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:23:28.700Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:33:28.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:43:28.773Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T13:53:28.809Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:03:28.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:13:28.723Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:23:28.849Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:33:28.724Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:43:29.242Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T14:53:28.715Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:03:30.254Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:13:28.705Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:23:28.732Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:33:28.852Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:43:28.743Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T15:53:28.831Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:03:29.286Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:13:28.741Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:23:28.685Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:33:28.733Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:43:28.780Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T16:53:28.692Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:03:28.754Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:13:28.705Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:23:28.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:33:28.885Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:43:28.718Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T17:53:28.688Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:03:28.850Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:13:28.726Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:23:28.847Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:33:28.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:43:28.958Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T18:53:28.718Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:03:28.827Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:13:28.722Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:23:29.017Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:33:28.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:43:28.879Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T19:53:28.771Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:03:28.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:13:28.771Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:23:28.798Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:33:28.816Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:43:28.781Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T20:53:28.899Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:03:28.792Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:13:28.777Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:23:28.825Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:33:28.828Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:43:28.951Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T21:53:28.824Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:03:28.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:13:28.781Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:23:28.816Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:33:28.894Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:43:28.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T22:53:28.776Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:03:29.039Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:13:28.771Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:23:28.763Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:33:28.903Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:43:28.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-01T23:53:28.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:03:28.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:13:28.769Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:23:28.782Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:33:28.783Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:43:28.757Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T00:53:28.744Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:03:28.890Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:13:28.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:23:28.826Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:33:28.784Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:43:28.788Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T01:53:28.759Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:03:29.032Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:13:28.784Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:23:28.900Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:33:28.875Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:43:28.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T02:53:28.842Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:03:28.860Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:13:28.800Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:23:28.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:33:28.824Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:43:28.849Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T03:53:28.894Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:03:29.099Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:13:28.908Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:23:28.939Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:33:29.022Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:43:29.013Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T04:53:29.058Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:03:29.137Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:13:29.021Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:23:29.199Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:33:29.100Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:43:29.110Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T05:53:29.202Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:03:29.226Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:13:29.264Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:23:29.286Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:33:29.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:43:29.230Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T06:53:29.289Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:03:29.260Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:13:29.244Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:23:29.260Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:33:29.315Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:43:29.330Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T07:53:29.467Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:03:29.414Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:13:29.357Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:23:29.422Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:33:29.420Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:43:29.418Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T08:53:29.483Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:03:29.506Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:13:29.506Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:23:29.497Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:33:29.624Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:43:29.458Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T09:53:29.494Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:03:29.591Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:13:29.564Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:23:29.614Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:33:29.576Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:43:29.602Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T10:53:29.594Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:03:29.651Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:13:29.603Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:23:29.749Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:33:29.665Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:43:29.705Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T11:53:29.753Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:03:29.821Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:13:29.763Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:23:29.729Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:33:29.764Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:43:30.128Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T12:53:29.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:03:29.882Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:13:29.827Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:23:29.830Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:33:29.806Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:43:29.829Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T13:53:29.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:03:29.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:13:29.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:23:29.899Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:33:29.879Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:43:30.335Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T14:53:29.853Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:03:29.896Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:13:29.904Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:23:29.983Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:33:29.900Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:43:29.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T15:53:29.932Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:03:30.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:13:30.046Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:23:29.954Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:33:30.026Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:43:30.030Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T16:53:30.254Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:03:30.011Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:13:30.073Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:23:30.097Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:33:30.038Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:43:30.052Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T17:53:30.053Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:03:30.188Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:08:39.883Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:18:39.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:28:39.844Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:38:39.939Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:48:39.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T18:58:39.971Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:08:39.953Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:18:39.867Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:28:39.965Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:38:39.887Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:48:39.980Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T19:58:39.855Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T20:08:39.935Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T20:18:44.016Z3017
Martynas2026-10-02T20:28:39.954Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:04:36.156Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:14:35.829Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:24:35.841Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:34:35.991Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:44:35.874Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T04:54:35.827Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:04:35.826Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:14:35.796Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:24:35.772Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:34:35.927Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:44:36.054Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T05:54:35.914Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:04:35.902Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:14:35.953Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:24:35.950Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:34:35.914Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:44:35.944Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T06:54:35.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:04:35.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:14:35.955Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:24:36.011Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:34:36.054Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:44:35.960Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T07:54:36.007Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:04:36.158Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:14:36.092Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:24:36.098Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:34:36.025Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:44:36.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T08:54:36.289Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:04:36.239Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:14:36.122Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:24:36.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:34:36.151Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:44:36.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T09:54:36.254Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:04:36.157Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:14:36.136Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:24:36.237Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:34:36.253Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:44:36.226Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T10:54:36.267Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:04:36.179Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:14:36.411Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:24:36.300Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:34:36.315Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:44:36.268Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T11:54:36.265Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:04:36.291Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:14:36.450Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:24:36.279Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:34:36.355Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:44:36.303Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T12:54:36.305Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:04:36.316Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:14:37.235Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:24:36.372Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:34:36.358Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:44:36.364Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T13:54:36.504Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:04:36.312Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:14:36.524Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:24:36.518Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:34:36.363Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:44:36.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T14:54:36.634Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:04:36.377Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:14:36.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:24:36.440Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:34:36.506Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:44:36.454Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T15:54:36.486Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:04:36.988Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:14:36.464Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:24:36.413Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:34:36.404Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:44:36.563Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T16:54:36.432Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:04:36.393Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:14:36.419Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:24:36.457Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:34:36.396Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:44:36.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T17:54:36.417Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:04:36.461Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:14:36.472Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:24:36.434Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:34:36.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:44:36.451Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T18:54:36.477Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:04:36.505Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:14:36.454Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:24:36.640Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:34:36.618Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:44:36.610Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T19:54:36.583Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:04:36.578Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:14:36.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:24:36.705Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:34:36.676Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:44:36.610Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T20:54:36.734Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:04:36.758Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:14:36.729Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:24:36.795Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:34:36.673Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:44:36.817Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T21:54:36.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:04:36.697Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:14:36.719Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:24:36.891Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:34:36.759Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:44:36.732Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T22:54:36.770Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:04:36.768Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:14:36.749Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:24:36.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:34:36.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:44:36.768Z3017
Martynas2026-10-03T23:54:36.791Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:04:36.919Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:14:36.869Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:24:36.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:34:36.843Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:44:36.900Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T00:54:36.867Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:04:36.859Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:14:36.929Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:24:36.883Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:34:36.903Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:44:36.950Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T01:54:36.917Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:04:36.946Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:14:36.968Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:24:36.937Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:34:36.936Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:44:36.951Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T02:54:36.992Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:04:37.019Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:14:37.021Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:24:37.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:34:37.034Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:44:37.076Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T03:54:37.072Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:04:37.053Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:14:37.045Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:24:37.061Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:34:37.102Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:44:37.131Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T04:54:37.086Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:04:37.175Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:14:37.144Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:24:37.228Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:34:37.206Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:44:37.139Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T05:54:37.206Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:04:37.319Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:14:37.237Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:24:37.274Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:34:37.244Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:44:37.198Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T06:54:37.295Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:04:37.316Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:14:37.370Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:24:37.448Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:34:37.352Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:44:37.320Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T07:54:37.351Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:04:37.331Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:14:37.347Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:24:37.385Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:34:37.493Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:44:37.299Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T08:54:37.397Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:04:37.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:14:37.344Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:24:37.364Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:34:37.374Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:44:37.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T09:54:37.447Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:04:37.425Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:14:37.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:24:37.372Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:34:37.362Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:44:37.424Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T10:54:37.415Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:04:37.574Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:14:37.416Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:24:37.444Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:34:37.419Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:44:37.458Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T11:54:37.400Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:04:37.447Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:14:37.613Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:24:37.405Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:34:37.413Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:44:37.549Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T12:54:37.472Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:04:37.392Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:14:37.453Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:24:37.438Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:34:37.560Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:44:37.597Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T13:54:37.546Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:04:37.557Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:14:37.748Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:24:37.545Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:34:37.794Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:44:37.853Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T14:54:37.663Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:04:37.527Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:14:37.581Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:24:37.709Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:34:37.670Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:44:37.678Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T15:54:37.723Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:04:38.186Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:14:37.686Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:24:37.768Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:34:37.719Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:44:37.891Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T16:54:37.854Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:04:37.778Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:14:37.903Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:24:37.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:34:37.959Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:44:37.857Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T17:54:38.056Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:04:38.136Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:14:37.913Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:24:38.012Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:34:37.997Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:44:38.039Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T18:54:37.934Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:04:37.997Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:14:37.936Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:24:38.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:34:38.055Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:44:38.035Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T19:54:39.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:04:38.093Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:14:39.428Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:24:38.094Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:34:38.140Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:44:38.098Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T20:54:38.248Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:04:38.345Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:14:38.163Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:24:38.209Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:34:38.159Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:44:38.179Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T21:54:38.212Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:04:38.173Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:14:38.374Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:24:38.334Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:34:38.235Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:44:38.244Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T22:54:38.235Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:04:38.439Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:14:38.324Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:24:38.498Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:34:38.256Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:44:38.285Z3017
Martynas2026-10-04T23:54:38.293Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:04:38.332Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:14:38.367Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:24:38.318Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:34:38.327Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:44:38.373Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T00:54:38.333Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:04:38.381Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:14:38.399Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:24:38.457Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:34:38.423Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:44:38.427Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T01:54:38.594Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:04:38.565Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:14:38.449Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:24:38.425Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:34:38.445Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:44:38.441Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T02:54:38.473Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:04:38.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:14:38.585Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:24:38.541Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:34:38.537Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:44:38.478Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T03:54:38.520Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:04:38.582Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:14:38.579Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:24:38.599Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:34:38.560Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:44:38.591Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T04:54:38.580Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:04:38.647Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:14:38.752Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:24:38.638Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:34:38.683Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:44:38.661Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T05:54:38.730Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:04:38.603Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:14:38.718Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:24:38.687Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:34:38.818Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:44:38.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T06:54:38.968Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:04:38.650Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:14:38.665Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:24:38.749Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:34:38.715Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:44:38.685Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T07:54:38.722Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:04:38.738Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:14:38.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:24:38.753Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:34:38.726Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:44:38.750Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T08:54:38.720Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:04:38.755Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:14:38.790Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:24:38.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:34:38.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:44:38.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T09:54:39.155Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:04:38.860Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:14:38.851Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:24:38.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:34:38.887Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:44:38.844Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T10:54:38.904Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:04:38.934Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:14:38.925Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:24:38.992Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:34:39.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:44:39.136Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T11:54:39.008Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:04:39.058Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:14:38.970Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:24:39.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:34:39.056Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:44:39.028Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T12:54:39.127Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:04:39.062Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:14:39.044Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:24:39.018Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:34:39.219Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:44:39.177Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T13:54:39.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:04:39.029Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:14:39.136Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:24:39.185Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:34:39.167Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:44:39.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T14:54:39.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:04:39.123Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:14:39.225Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:24:39.145Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:34:39.166Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:44:39.238Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T15:54:39.304Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:04:39.603Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:14:39.396Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:24:39.262Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:34:39.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:44:39.412Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T16:54:39.247Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:04:39.314Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:14:39.440Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:24:39.339Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:34:39.394Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:44:39.365Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T17:54:39.467Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:04:39.286Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:14:39.281Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:24:39.691Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:34:39.333Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:44:39.497Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T18:54:39.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:04:41.234Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:14:39.456Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:24:39.405Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:34:39.354Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:44:39.461Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T19:54:39.470Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:04:39.439Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:14:39.441Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:24:39.455Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:34:39.367Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:44:39.486Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T20:54:39.472Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:04:39.454Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:14:39.478Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:24:39.610Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:34:39.595Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:44:39.457Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T21:54:39.444Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:04:39.422Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:14:39.407Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:24:39.471Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:34:39.442Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:44:39.484Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T22:54:39.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:04:39.512Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:14:39.464Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:24:39.494Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:34:39.501Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:44:39.519Z3017
Martynas2026-10-05T23:54:39.505Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:04:39.488Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:14:39.512Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:24:39.622Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:34:39.512Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:44:39.546Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T00:54:39.622Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:04:39.510Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:14:39.542Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:24:39.615Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:34:39.528Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:44:39.622Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T01:54:39.533Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:04:39.656Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:14:39.546Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:24:39.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:34:39.544Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:44:39.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T02:54:39.539Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:04:39.800Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:14:39.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:24:39.578Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:34:39.897Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:44:39.606Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T03:54:39.599Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:04:39.637Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:14:39.651Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:24:39.690Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:34:39.628Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:44:39.634Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T04:54:39.722Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:04:39.770Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:14:39.682Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:24:39.764Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:34:39.768Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:44:39.815Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T05:54:39.718Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:04:39.743Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:14:39.825Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:24:39.779Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:34:39.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:44:39.740Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T06:54:39.692Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:04:39.800Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:14:39.726Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:24:39.783Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:34:39.834Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:44:39.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T07:54:39.835Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:04:39.815Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:14:39.722Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:24:39.764Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:34:39.719Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:44:39.739Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T08:54:39.759Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:04:39.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:14:39.786Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:24:39.776Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:34:39.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:44:39.766Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T09:54:39.765Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:04:39.857Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:14:39.754Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:24:39.982Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:34:39.792Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:44:39.904Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T10:54:39.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:04:39.795Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:14:39.732Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:24:39.800Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:34:40.117Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:44:39.870Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T11:54:39.823Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:04:39.828Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:14:40.010Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:24:40.002Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:34:39.842Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:44:39.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T12:54:39.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:04:39.797Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:14:39.977Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:24:39.917Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:34:39.947Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:44:40.050Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T13:54:39.934Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:04:39.872Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:14:39.956Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:24:40.018Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:34:39.867Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:44:40.233Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T14:54:39.897Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:04:39.978Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:14:39.996Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:24:39.934Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:34:39.962Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:44:40.169Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T15:54:39.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:04:40.444Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:14:39.936Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:24:39.878Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:34:39.898Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:44:39.929Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T16:54:39.894Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:04:39.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:14:40.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:24:40.090Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:34:40.006Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:44:40.345Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T17:54:39.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:04:39.961Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:14:39.878Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:24:39.828Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:34:40.072Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:44:39.935Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T18:54:39.796Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:04:39.805Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:14:40.442Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:24:39.881Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:34:40.013Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:44:39.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T19:54:39.879Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:04:39.971Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:14:39.947Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:24:39.948Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:34:40.100Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:44:39.979Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T20:54:39.875Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:04:39.940Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:14:39.877Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:24:40.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:34:39.993Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:44:40.045Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T21:54:40.134Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:04:39.981Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:14:40.043Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:24:40.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:34:40.227Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:44:40.125Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T22:54:40.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:04:40.109Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:14:40.180Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:24:40.207Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:34:40.129Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:44:40.184Z3017
Martynas2026-10-06T23:54:40.163Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:04:40.119Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:14:40.217Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:24:40.196Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:34:40.258Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:44:40.373Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T00:54:40.221Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:04:40.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:14:40.257Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:24:40.253Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:34:40.318Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:44:40.259Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T01:54:40.374Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:04:40.415Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:14:40.386Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:24:40.353Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:34:40.422Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:44:40.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T02:54:40.465Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:04:40.452Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:14:40.445Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:24:40.491Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:34:40.521Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:44:40.675Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T03:54:40.595Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:04:40.734Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:14:40.529Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:24:40.616Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:34:40.646Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:44:40.693Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T04:54:40.651Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:04:40.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:14:40.683Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:24:40.635Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:34:40.735Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:44:40.721Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T05:54:40.755Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:04:40.784Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:14:40.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:24:40.919Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:34:40.825Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:44:40.841Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T06:54:40.850Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:04:40.791Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:14:40.822Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:24:40.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:34:40.926Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:44:40.973Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T07:54:40.936Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:04:40.910Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:14:40.848Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:24:40.905Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:34:40.985Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:44:40.969Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T08:54:40.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:04:40.929Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:14:40.940Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:24:40.959Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:34:40.987Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:44:41.008Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T09:54:41.031Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:04:40.995Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:14:41.072Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:24:41.120Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:34:41.010Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:44:41.042Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T10:54:40.996Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:04:40.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:14:41.178Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:24:41.107Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:34:41.122Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:44:41.081Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T11:54:41.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:04:41.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:14:41.172Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:24:41.109Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:34:41.166Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:44:41.194Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T12:54:41.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:04:41.310Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:14:41.156Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:24:41.120Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:34:41.341Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:44:41.097Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T13:54:41.301Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:04:41.266Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:14:41.137Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:24:41.218Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:34:41.316Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:44:41.848Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T14:54:41.268Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:04:41.360Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:14:41.399Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:24:41.329Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:34:41.277Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:44:41.208Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T15:54:41.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:04:42.581Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:14:41.259Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:24:41.185Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:34:41.336Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:44:41.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T16:54:41.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:04:41.234Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:14:41.436Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:24:41.330Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:34:41.193Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:44:41.186Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T17:54:41.368Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:04:41.291Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:14:41.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:24:41.294Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:34:41.462Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:44:41.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T18:54:41.543Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:04:41.455Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:14:41.514Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:24:41.412Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:34:41.373Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:44:41.397Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T19:54:41.406Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:04:54.704Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:14:41.410Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:24:41.511Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:34:41.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:44:41.497Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T20:54:41.477Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:04:41.469Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:14:41.476Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:24:41.500Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:34:41.600Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:44:41.503Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T21:54:41.481Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:04:41.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:14:41.501Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:24:41.575Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:34:41.572Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:44:41.551Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T22:54:41.549Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:04:41.637Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:14:41.588Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:24:41.612Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:34:41.602Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:44:41.586Z3017
Martynas2026-10-07T23:54:41.822Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:04:41.631Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:14:41.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:24:41.663Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:34:41.705Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:44:41.701Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T00:54:41.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:04:41.661Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:14:41.672Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:24:41.742Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:34:41.738Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:44:41.735Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T01:54:41.756Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:04:41.794Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:14:41.775Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:24:41.775Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:34:41.799Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:44:41.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T02:54:41.811Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:04:41.834Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:14:41.813Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:24:41.918Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:34:41.822Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:44:41.851Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T03:54:41.949Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:04:41.872Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:14:41.905Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:24:41.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:34:41.930Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:44:41.976Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T04:54:42.154Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:04:42.055Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:14:42.106Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:24:42.061Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:34:41.995Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:44:42.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T05:54:42.119Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:04:42.038Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:14:42.074Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:24:42.165Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:34:42.170Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:44:42.125Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T06:54:42.113Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:04:42.028Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:14:42.014Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:24:41.992Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:34:42.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:44:42.084Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T07:54:42.032Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:04:42.168Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:14:42.048Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:24:42.071Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:34:42.084Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:44:42.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T08:54:42.072Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:04:42.078Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:14:42.093Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:24:42.128Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:34:42.091Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:44:42.101Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T09:54:42.100Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:04:42.113Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:14:42.224Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:24:42.288Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:34:42.181Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:44:42.151Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T10:54:42.165Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:04:42.073Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:14:42.271Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:24:42.122Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:34:42.192Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:44:42.195Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T11:54:42.207Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:04:42.053Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:14:42.261Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:24:42.294Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:34:42.216Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:44:42.233Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T12:54:42.278Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:04:42.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:14:42.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:24:42.450Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:34:42.459Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:44:42.293Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T13:54:42.453Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:04:42.306Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:14:42.396Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:24:42.493Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:34:42.405Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:44:42.821Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T14:54:42.425Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:04:42.478Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:14:42.432Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:24:42.474Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:34:42.545Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:44:42.443Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T15:54:42.568Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:04:42.893Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:14:42.655Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:24:42.707Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:34:42.603Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:44:42.784Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T16:54:42.795Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:04:42.568Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:14:42.740Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:24:42.734Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:34:42.770Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:44:42.819Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T17:54:42.709Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:04:42.690Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:14:42.798Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:24:42.721Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:34:42.790Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:44:43.375Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T18:54:42.815Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:04:42.812Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:14:43.857Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:24:42.906Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:34:42.991Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:44:43.012Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T19:54:42.965Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:04:42.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:14:44.044Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:24:42.956Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:34:42.933Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:44:43.009Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T20:54:43.184Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:04:43.046Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:14:43.005Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:24:43.002Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:34:44.016Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:44:44.038Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T21:54:43.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:04:43.035Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:14:43.015Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:24:43.011Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:34:42.981Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:44:43.130Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T22:54:43.053Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:04:43.043Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:14:43.151Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:24:43.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:34:43.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:44:43.169Z3017
Martynas2026-10-08T23:54:43.100Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:04:43.096Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:14:43.475Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:24:43.162Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:34:43.123Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:44:43.156Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T00:54:43.142Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:04:43.244Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:14:43.196Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:24:43.206Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:34:43.248Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:44:43.241Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T01:54:43.218Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:04:43.211Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:14:43.331Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:24:43.315Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:34:43.328Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:44:43.326Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T02:54:43.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:04:43.377Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:14:43.346Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:24:43.353Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:34:43.328Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:44:43.324Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T03:54:43.367Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:04:43.317Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:14:43.382Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:24:43.388Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:34:43.395Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:44:43.372Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T04:54:43.450Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:04:43.444Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:14:44.435Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:24:43.480Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:34:43.549Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:44:43.508Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T05:54:43.463Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:04:43.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:14:43.579Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:24:44.479Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:34:43.531Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:44:43.488Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T06:54:43.677Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:04:43.584Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:14:43.541Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:24:43.564Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:34:43.471Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:44:43.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T07:54:43.855Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:04:43.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:14:43.551Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:24:43.622Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:34:43.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:44:43.580Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T08:54:44.816Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:04:43.581Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:14:43.729Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:24:43.606Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:34:43.617Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:44:43.655Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T09:54:43.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:04:43.652Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:14:43.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:24:43.683Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:34:44.634Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:44:43.632Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T10:54:43.666Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:04:43.766Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:14:43.677Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:24:43.647Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:34:43.669Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:44:43.629Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T11:54:43.831Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:04:43.652Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:14:43.706Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:24:43.758Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:34:43.771Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:44:43.942Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T12:54:43.751Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:04:43.905Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:14:43.703Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:24:43.796Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:34:43.766Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:44:43.842Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T13:54:43.781Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:04:43.736Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:14:43.773Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:24:43.828Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:34:43.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:44:44.199Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T14:54:43.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:04:43.827Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:14:43.812Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:24:43.850Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:34:43.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:44:43.931Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T15:54:43.951Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:04:44.479Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:14:43.834Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:24:43.838Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:34:43.893Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:44:43.976Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T16:54:43.923Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:04:43.906Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:14:43.915Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:24:43.915Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:34:44.158Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:44:43.979Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T17:54:44.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:04:44.048Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:14:45.205Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:24:43.962Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:34:43.994Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:44:43.984Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T18:54:44.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:04:43.902Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:14:43.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:24:44.957Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:34:44.074Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:44:43.976Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T19:54:43.966Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:04:43.892Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:14:43.941Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:24:43.977Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:34:44.133Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:44:44.013Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T20:54:44.042Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:04:43.899Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:14:43.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:24:44.045Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:34:43.923Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:44:43.989Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T21:54:44.118Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:04:43.940Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:14:45.008Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:24:43.880Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:34:43.954Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:44:43.947Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T22:54:43.986Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:04:43.969Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:14:43.889Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:24:43.881Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:34:44.040Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:44:43.869Z3017
Martynas2026-10-09T23:54:43.926Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:04:44.057Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:14:43.876Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:24:43.924Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:34:44.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:44:43.862Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T00:54:43.879Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:04:43.987Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:14:43.874Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:24:43.948Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:34:43.909Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:44:44.030Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T01:54:43.912Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:04:43.909Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:14:43.905Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:24:43.906Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:34:43.936Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:44:43.915Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T02:54:43.919Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:04:44.077Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:14:43.947Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:24:43.984Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:34:43.964Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:44:43.974Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T03:54:43.949Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:04:44.034Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:14:44.123Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:24:43.979Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:34:43.954Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:44:44.006Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T04:54:45.033Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:04:44.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:14:43.966Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:24:44.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:34:44.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:44:45.025Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T05:54:45.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:04:44.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:14:44.094Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:24:44.078Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:34:44.087Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:44:44.271Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T06:54:44.035Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:04:44.042Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:14:44.063Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:24:44.113Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:34:44.222Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:44:44.056Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T07:54:44.172Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:04:44.089Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:14:44.127Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:24:44.101Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:34:44.085Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:44:44.124Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T08:54:44.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:04:45.194Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:14:44.210Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:24:44.181Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:34:44.162Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:44:44.307Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T09:54:44.201Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:04:44.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:14:44.252Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:24:44.368Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:34:44.251Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:44:44.304Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T10:54:44.307Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:04:44.258Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:14:44.259Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:24:44.304Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:34:44.445Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:44:44.506Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T11:54:44.247Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:04:44.305Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:14:45.122Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:24:44.400Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:34:44.345Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:44:44.489Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T12:54:44.431Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:04:45.385Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:14:44.421Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:24:44.359Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:34:44.344Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:44:45.575Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T13:54:44.417Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:04:44.371Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:14:44.521Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:24:45.529Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:34:44.470Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:44:46.033Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T14:54:44.417Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T15:04:45.403Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T15:14:44.527Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T15:24:44.441Z3017
Martynas2026-10-10T15:34:44.573Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T07:11:16.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T07:21:12.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T07:31:12.896Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T07:41:12.958Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T07:51:12.978Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:01:13.059Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:11:12.953Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:21:12.968Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:31:13.000Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:41:12.960Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T08:51:12.980Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:01:13.234Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:11:13.045Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:21:13.068Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:31:13.068Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:41:13.053Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T09:51:13.129Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:01:13.086Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:11:13.142Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:21:13.007Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:31:13.163Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:41:13.173Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T10:51:13.188Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:01:13.174Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:11:13.153Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:21:13.166Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:31:13.175Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:41:14.268Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T11:51:13.292Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:01:13.249Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:11:13.231Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:21:13.247Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:31:13.289Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:41:13.204Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T12:51:13.258Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:01:13.351Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:11:13.306Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:21:13.317Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:31:13.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:41:13.382Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T13:51:13.463Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:01:14.390Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:11:13.432Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:21:13.381Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:31:13.369Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:41:13.464Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T14:51:13.722Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:01:13.513Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:11:13.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:21:13.418Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:31:13.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:41:13.416Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T15:51:13.591Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:01:13.473Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:11:13.505Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:21:13.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:31:14.631Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:41:14.533Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T16:51:13.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:01:14.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:11:13.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:21:13.520Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:31:14.289Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:41:13.534Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T17:51:13.555Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:01:13.537Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:11:13.617Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:21:13.571Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:31:13.570Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:41:13.554Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T18:51:13.492Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:01:13.610Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:11:14.692Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:21:13.648Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:31:13.556Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:41:13.533Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T19:51:13.507Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:01:14.563Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:11:13.532Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:21:13.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:31:13.550Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:41:13.561Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T20:51:13.590Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:01:13.501Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:11:13.484Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:21:14.494Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:31:13.517Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:41:13.510Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T21:51:13.497Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:01:13.553Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:11:13.429Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:21:13.468Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:31:13.530Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:41:13.591Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T22:51:13.463Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:01:13.490Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:11:13.528Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:21:13.503Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:31:13.528Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:41:13.516Z3017
Martynas2026-10-11T23:51:14.647Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:01:13.670Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:11:13.683Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:21:13.637Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:31:13.619Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:41:13.665Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T00:51:13.672Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:01:13.693Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:11:13.658Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:21:13.670Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:31:13.748Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:41:13.786Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T01:51:13.802Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:01:13.792Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:11:13.851Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:21:13.949Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:31:13.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:41:14.809Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T02:51:13.864Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:01:13.930Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:11:13.835Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:21:13.889Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:31:13.985Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:41:14.031Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T03:51:14.000Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:01:13.991Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:11:14.009Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:21:14.004Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:31:14.051Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:41:15.050Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T04:51:14.051Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:01:14.094Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:11:14.113Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:21:14.198Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:31:14.221Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:41:14.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T05:51:14.283Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:01:14.214Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:11:14.276Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:21:14.226Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:31:14.238Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:41:14.181Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T06:51:14.264Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:01:14.134Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:11:14.669Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:21:14.234Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:31:14.208Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:41:14.358Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T07:51:15.312Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:01:14.429Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:11:14.334Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:21:14.330Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:31:15.379Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:41:14.462Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T08:51:14.388Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:01:14.508Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:11:14.402Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:21:14.397Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:31:14.428Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:41:14.446Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T09:51:14.428Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:01:14.426Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:11:14.590Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:21:14.428Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:31:14.432Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:41:14.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T10:51:14.411Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:01:14.580Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:11:14.486Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:21:14.564Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:31:14.528Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:41:14.520Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T11:51:14.551Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:01:14.490Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:11:14.502Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:21:14.476Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:31:14.421Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:41:14.465Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T12:51:14.613Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:01:14.542Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:11:14.549Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:21:14.554Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:31:14.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:41:14.575Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T13:51:14.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:01:14.887Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:11:14.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:21:14.583Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:31:14.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:41:14.593Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T14:51:14.927Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:01:14.672Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:11:14.658Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:21:14.682Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:31:14.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:41:14.757Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T15:51:14.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:01:14.571Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:11:14.481Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:21:14.640Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:31:14.628Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:41:14.721Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T16:51:14.559Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:01:14.596Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:11:14.641Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:21:14.697Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:31:14.579Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:41:14.641Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T17:51:14.587Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:01:14.656Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:11:14.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:21:15.356Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:31:14.757Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:41:14.821Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T18:51:14.805Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:01:14.870Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:11:14.900Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:21:14.863Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:31:14.792Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:41:15.074Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T19:51:15.010Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:01:16.135Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:11:15.003Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:21:14.952Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:31:15.925Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:41:14.956Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T20:51:15.130Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:01:14.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:11:14.985Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:21:14.929Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:31:15.012Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:41:15.055Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T21:51:15.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:01:14.847Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:11:14.912Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:21:14.941Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:31:14.918Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:41:15.090Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T22:51:14.922Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:01:14.957Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:11:15.019Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:21:15.017Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:31:15.041Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:41:15.025Z3017
Martynas2026-10-12T23:51:15.009Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:01:15.032Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:11:15.071Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:21:15.150Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:31:15.070Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:41:15.081Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T00:51:15.149Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:01:15.091Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:11:15.110Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:21:15.104Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:31:15.452Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:41:15.192Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T01:51:15.200Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:01:15.225Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:11:15.256Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:21:15.277Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:31:15.257Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:41:15.284Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T02:51:15.322Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:01:15.368Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:11:15.333Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:21:15.301Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:31:15.356Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:41:15.396Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T03:51:15.377Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:01:15.368Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:11:15.347Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:21:15.420Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:31:15.452Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:41:15.434Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T04:51:15.392Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:01:15.474Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:11:15.538Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:21:15.486Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:31:15.515Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:41:15.571Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T05:51:15.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:01:15.692Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:11:15.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:21:15.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:31:15.736Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:41:15.663Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T06:51:15.630Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:01:15.643Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:11:16.035Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:21:15.616Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:31:15.586Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:41:15.641Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T07:51:15.680Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:01:15.819Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:11:15.814Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:21:15.686Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:31:16.047Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:41:15.632Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T08:51:15.752Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:01:15.778Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:11:15.708Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:21:15.740Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:31:15.770Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:41:15.806Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T09:51:15.853Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:01:15.707Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:11:15.824Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:21:15.760Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:31:15.937Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:41:15.981Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T10:51:15.810Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:01:15.862Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:11:15.802Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:21:15.802Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:31:15.852Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:41:15.971Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T11:51:15.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:01:15.758Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:11:15.895Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:21:15.907Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:31:15.897Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:41:15.864Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T12:51:15.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:01:15.924Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:11:15.955Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:21:15.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:31:15.974Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:41:15.981Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T13:51:15.792Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:01:15.931Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:11:16.071Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:21:15.955Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:31:17.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:41:15.895Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T14:51:16.199Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:01:17.265Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:11:15.881Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:21:15.940Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:31:15.942Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:41:15.972Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T15:51:16.095Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:01:15.977Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:11:15.972Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:21:16.037Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:31:16.088Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:41:16.132Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T16:51:16.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:01:16.192Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:11:16.101Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:21:16.202Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:31:16.074Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:41:16.039Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T17:51:16.044Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:01:16.274Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:11:16.106Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:21:16.166Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:31:16.242Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:41:16.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T18:51:16.162Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:01:16.275Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:11:16.235Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:21:16.235Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:31:16.352Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:41:16.251Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T19:51:16.356Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:01:16.179Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:11:16.137Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:21:16.158Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:31:16.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:41:16.130Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T20:51:16.204Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:01:16.147Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:11:16.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:21:16.240Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:31:16.220Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:41:16.189Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T21:51:16.278Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:01:16.216Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:11:16.260Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:21:16.363Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:31:16.244Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:41:16.189Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T22:51:16.220Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:01:16.201Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:11:16.214Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:21:16.366Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:31:16.247Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:41:16.376Z3017
Martynas2026-10-13T23:51:16.243Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:01:16.277Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:11:16.252Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:21:16.233Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:31:16.336Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:41:16.324Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T00:51:16.325Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:01:16.274Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:11:16.265Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:21:16.284Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:31:16.378Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:41:16.283Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T01:51:16.266Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:01:16.281Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:11:16.283Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:21:16.326Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:31:16.354Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:41:16.358Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T02:51:16.354Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:01:16.402Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:11:16.395Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:21:16.555Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:31:16.337Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:41:16.364Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T03:51:16.358Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:01:16.427Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:11:16.376Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:21:16.389Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:31:16.407Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:41:16.427Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T04:51:16.594Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:01:16.485Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:11:16.455Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:21:16.425Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:31:16.525Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:41:16.511Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T05:51:16.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:01:16.513Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:11:16.427Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:21:16.514Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:31:16.557Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:41:16.507Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T06:51:16.520Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:01:16.572Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:11:16.842Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:21:16.493Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:31:16.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:41:16.605Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T07:51:16.610Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:01:16.608Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:11:16.555Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:21:16.565Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:31:16.568Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:41:16.591Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T08:51:16.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:01:16.551Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:11:16.577Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:21:16.733Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:31:16.708Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:41:16.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T09:51:16.501Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:01:16.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:11:16.660Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:21:16.673Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:31:16.687Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:41:16.612Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T10:51:16.660Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:01:16.661Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:11:16.674Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:21:16.638Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:31:16.555Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:41:16.644Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T11:51:16.656Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:01:16.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:11:16.703Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:21:16.616Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:31:16.631Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:41:16.654Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T12:51:16.727Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:01:16.704Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:11:16.833Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:21:16.608Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:31:16.731Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:41:16.605Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T13:51:16.623Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:01:16.725Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:11:16.659Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:21:16.694Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:31:16.847Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:41:16.785Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T14:51:17.080Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:01:16.614Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:11:16.689Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:21:16.748Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:31:16.652Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:41:16.824Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T15:51:16.756Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:01:16.747Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:11:16.874Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:21:16.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:31:16.750Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:41:16.756Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T16:51:16.731Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:01:16.749Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:11:16.723Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:21:16.711Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:31:16.709Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:41:16.664Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T17:51:16.677Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:01:16.810Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:11:16.752Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:21:16.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:31:16.655Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:41:16.857Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T18:51:16.843Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:01:16.914Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:11:16.652Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:21:16.701Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:31:16.776Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:41:16.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T19:51:16.778Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:01:16.796Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:11:16.720Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:21:16.819Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:31:16.759Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:41:16.775Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T20:51:16.765Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:01:16.668Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:11:16.734Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:21:16.704Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:31:16.670Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:41:16.641Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T21:51:16.716Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:01:16.695Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:11:16.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:21:16.689Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:31:16.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:41:16.793Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T22:51:16.731Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:01:16.771Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:11:16.677Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:21:16.770Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:31:16.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:41:16.814Z3017
Martynas2026-10-14T23:51:16.758Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:01:16.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:11:16.836Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:21:16.779Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:31:16.789Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:41:16.895Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T00:51:16.885Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:01:16.841Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:11:16.957Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:21:16.801Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:31:16.811Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:41:16.848Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T01:51:16.812Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:01:17.109Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:11:16.832Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:21:16.906Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:31:16.806Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:41:16.942Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T02:51:16.825Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:01:16.958Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:11:16.878Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:21:16.881Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:31:16.986Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:41:16.967Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T03:51:16.885Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:01:16.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:11:17.060Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:21:16.979Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:31:16.940Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:41:16.916Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T04:51:17.029Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:01:16.951Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:11:17.009Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:21:17.068Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:31:17.156Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:41:17.196Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T05:51:17.122Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:01:17.183Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:11:17.117Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:21:17.061Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:31:17.246Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:41:17.124Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T06:51:17.194Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:01:17.341Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:11:17.565Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:21:17.339Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:31:17.231Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:41:17.317Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T07:51:17.313Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:01:17.342Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:11:17.673Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:21:17.348Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:31:17.466Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:41:17.344Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T08:51:17.381Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:01:17.458Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:11:17.713Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:21:17.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:31:17.369Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:41:17.528Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T09:51:17.500Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:01:17.516Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:11:17.566Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:21:17.590Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:31:17.560Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:41:17.707Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T10:51:17.615Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:01:17.690Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:11:17.567Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:21:17.764Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:31:17.735Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:41:17.739Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T11:51:17.574Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:01:17.618Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:11:17.531Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:21:17.588Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:31:17.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:41:17.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T12:51:18.008Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:01:17.643Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:11:17.590Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:21:17.731Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:31:20.540Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:41:17.915Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T13:51:17.606Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:01:17.753Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:11:17.737Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:21:17.935Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:31:17.825Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:41:17.769Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T14:51:19.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:01:18.000Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:11:17.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:21:17.907Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:31:18.024Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:41:17.922Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T15:51:18.003Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:01:18.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:11:19.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:21:18.073Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:31:18.114Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:41:18.101Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T16:51:17.973Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:01:18.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:11:18.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:21:18.015Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:31:17.935Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:41:18.137Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T17:51:18.204Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:01:17.985Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:11:18.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:21:17.997Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:31:18.085Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:41:18.121Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T18:51:18.022Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:01:18.076Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:11:18.190Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:21:18.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:31:18.107Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:41:18.058Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T19:51:18.207Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:01:18.488Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:11:18.293Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:21:18.212Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:31:18.350Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:41:18.192Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T20:51:18.113Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:01:18.140Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:11:18.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:21:18.198Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:31:18.307Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:41:18.051Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T21:51:18.107Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:01:18.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:11:18.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:21:18.027Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:31:18.065Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:41:18.105Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T22:51:18.155Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:01:17.999Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:11:18.147Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:21:18.136Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:31:18.095Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:41:18.076Z3017
Martynas2026-10-15T23:51:18.174Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:01:18.146Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:11:18.155Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:21:17.982Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:31:18.201Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:41:18.126Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T00:51:18.091Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:01:18.104Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:11:18.107Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:21:18.087Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:31:18.280Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:41:18.041Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T01:51:18.038Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:01:18.097Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:11:18.091Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:21:18.098Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:31:18.165Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:41:18.216Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T02:51:18.241Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:01:18.167Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:11:18.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:21:18.178Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:31:18.190Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:41:18.150Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T03:51:18.245Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:01:18.230Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:11:18.239Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:21:18.367Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:31:18.300Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:41:18.307Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T04:51:18.372Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:01:18.339Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:11:18.345Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:21:18.323Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:31:18.439Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:41:18.476Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T05:51:18.553Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:01:18.547Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:11:18.522Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:21:18.595Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:31:18.562Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:41:18.508Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T06:51:18.600Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:01:18.612Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:11:19.280Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:21:18.690Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:31:18.795Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:41:18.743Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T07:51:18.905Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:01:18.750Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:11:18.915Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:21:18.826Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:31:18.784Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:41:18.955Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T08:51:18.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:01:18.790Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:11:18.841Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:21:18.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:31:18.943Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:41:18.812Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T09:51:18.876Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:01:18.906Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:11:18.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:21:18.812Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:31:18.891Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:41:18.884Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T10:51:18.922Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:01:19.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:11:18.978Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:21:19.018Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:31:19.008Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:41:18.976Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T11:51:19.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:01:19.129Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:11:19.011Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:21:20.398Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:31:19.071Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:41:19.180Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T12:51:19.096Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:01:19.221Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:11:19.239Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:21:19.390Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:31:19.083Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:41:19.130Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T13:51:19.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:01:19.215Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:11:19.209Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:21:19.110Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:31:19.183Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:41:19.292Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T14:51:19.786Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:01:19.156Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:11:19.232Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:21:19.101Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:31:19.408Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:41:19.402Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T15:51:19.173Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:01:19.232Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:11:19.278Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:21:19.364Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:31:19.151Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:41:19.361Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T16:51:19.178Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:01:19.344Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:11:19.291Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:21:19.173Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:31:19.318Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:41:19.265Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T17:51:19.295Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:01:19.418Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:11:19.497Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:21:19.258Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:31:21.406Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:41:21.439Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T18:51:21.535Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:01:21.542Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:11:21.451Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:21:21.623Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:31:21.617Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:41:21.510Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T19:51:21.721Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:01:21.553Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:11:21.475Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:21:21.532Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:31:21.573Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:41:21.466Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T20:51:21.587Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:01:21.604Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:11:21.687Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:21:21.640Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:31:21.630Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:41:21.653Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T21:51:21.547Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:01:21.780Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:11:21.551Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:21:21.560Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:31:21.676Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:41:21.666Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T22:51:21.580Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:01:21.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:11:21.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:21:21.625Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:31:21.703Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:41:21.720Z3017
Martynas2026-10-16T23:51:21.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:01:21.729Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:11:21.863Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:21:21.815Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:31:21.925Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:41:21.929Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T00:51:21.767Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:01:21.833Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:11:21.782Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:21:21.804Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:31:21.891Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:41:21.852Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T01:51:21.901Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:01:21.863Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:11:21.853Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:21:21.865Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:31:21.869Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:41:21.919Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T02:51:21.870Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:01:21.928Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:11:21.960Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:21:22.020Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:31:21.947Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:41:21.949Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T03:51:22.139Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:01:22.009Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:11:21.962Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:21:22.026Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:31:22.089Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:41:22.123Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T04:51:22.143Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:01:22.057Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:11:22.109Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:21:22.215Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:31:22.217Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:41:22.148Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T05:51:22.205Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:01:22.178Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:11:22.196Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:21:22.247Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:31:22.249Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:41:22.288Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T06:51:22.454Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:01:22.319Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:11:22.783Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:21:22.364Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:31:22.516Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:41:22.431Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T07:51:22.436Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:01:22.496Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:11:22.466Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:21:22.699Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:31:22.445Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:41:22.472Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T08:51:22.460Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:01:22.661Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:11:22.460Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:21:22.544Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:31:22.503Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:41:22.663Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T09:51:22.479Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:01:22.674Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:11:22.498Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:21:22.495Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:31:22.657Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:41:22.674Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T10:51:22.559Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:01:22.640Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:11:22.598Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:21:22.756Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:31:22.652Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:41:22.650Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T11:51:22.731Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:01:22.726Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:11:22.711Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:21:22.794Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:31:22.878Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:41:22.810Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T12:51:22.826Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:01:22.830Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:11:22.734Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:21:22.807Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:31:22.820Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:41:22.760Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T13:51:22.751Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:01:22.843Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:11:22.893Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:21:22.931Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:31:22.803Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:41:22.710Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T14:51:23.207Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:01:22.873Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:11:22.826Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:21:22.815Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:31:22.882Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:41:22.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T15:51:22.996Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:01:22.926Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:11:22.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:21:22.855Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:31:23.037Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:41:22.907Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T16:51:22.935Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:01:22.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:11:22.998Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:21:23.024Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:31:22.950Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:41:22.871Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T17:51:22.908Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:01:22.808Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:11:22.982Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:21:22.861Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:31:22.925Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:41:22.982Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T18:51:22.948Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:01:22.934Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:11:23.066Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:21:22.746Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:31:22.933Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:41:23.274Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T19:51:22.967Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:01:22.916Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:11:22.866Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:21:23.081Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:31:22.913Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:41:22.799Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T20:51:22.895Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:01:22.904Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:11:24.219Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:21:23.073Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:31:23.694Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:41:23.098Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T21:51:23.704Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:01:22.977Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:11:23.112Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:21:23.856Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:31:23.031Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:41:22.844Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T22:51:22.842Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:01:23.190Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:11:23.039Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:21:23.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:31:22.886Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:41:22.876Z3017
Martynas2026-10-17T23:51:22.921Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:01:23.038Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:11:22.884Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:21:22.974Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:31:22.920Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:41:22.997Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T00:51:22.957Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:01:22.925Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:11:23.015Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:21:22.953Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:31:22.966Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:41:23.001Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T01:51:22.964Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:01:23.080Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:11:22.924Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:21:23.049Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:31:22.963Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:41:23.033Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T02:51:22.954Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:01:22.964Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:11:22.942Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:21:22.919Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:31:22.931Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:41:22.974Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T03:51:22.942Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:01:23.006Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:11:23.108Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:21:23.076Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:31:23.044Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:41:23.069Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T04:51:23.033Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:01:23.003Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:11:23.026Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:21:23.085Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:31:23.000Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:41:23.032Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T05:51:23.056Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:01:23.177Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:11:23.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:21:23.095Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:31:23.138Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:41:23.205Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T06:51:23.084Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:01:23.091Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:11:23.688Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:21:23.105Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:31:23.144Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:41:23.082Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T07:51:23.209Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:01:23.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:11:23.297Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:21:23.160Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:31:23.125Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:41:23.202Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T08:51:23.272Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:01:23.263Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:11:23.285Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:21:23.214Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:31:23.203Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:41:23.410Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T09:51:23.221Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:01:23.253Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:11:23.266Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:21:23.201Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:31:23.262Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:41:23.363Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T10:51:23.347Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:01:23.186Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:11:23.162Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:21:23.259Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:31:23.227Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:41:23.215Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T11:51:23.233Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:01:23.367Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:11:23.311Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:21:23.198Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:31:23.261Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:41:23.259Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T12:51:23.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:01:23.210Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:11:23.297Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:21:23.216Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:31:23.458Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:41:23.292Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T13:51:23.183Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:01:23.257Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:11:23.207Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:21:23.323Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:31:23.269Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:41:23.341Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T14:51:23.765Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:01:23.301Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:11:23.336Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:21:23.338Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:31:23.309Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:41:23.413Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T15:51:23.426Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:01:23.451Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:11:23.411Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:21:23.381Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:31:23.459Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:41:23.384Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T16:51:23.829Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:01:23.556Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:11:23.547Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:21:23.485Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:31:23.717Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:41:23.763Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T17:51:23.693Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:01:23.712Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:11:23.626Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:21:23.702Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:31:23.649Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:41:23.690Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T18:51:23.890Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:01:24.105Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:11:23.711Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:21:23.864Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:31:23.769Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:41:24.084Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T19:51:23.844Z3017
Martynas2026-10-18T20:01:23.965Z3017
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:18:46.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:28:46.781Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:38:46.741Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:48:46.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:58:46.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:08:46.797Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:18:46.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:28:46.989Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:38:46.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:48:47.022Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:58:46.828Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:08:46.974Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:18:46.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:28:46.918Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:38:46.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:48:46.926Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:58:46.943Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:08:46.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:18:47.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:28:47.026Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:38:47.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:48:47.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:58:47.051Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:08:47.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:18:47.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:28:47.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:38:47.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:48:47.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:58:47.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:08:47.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:18:47.116Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:28:47.181Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:38:47.173Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:48:47.174Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:58:47.159Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:08:47.199Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:18:47.168Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:28:47.166Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:38:47.160Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:48:47.196Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:58:47.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:08:47.264Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:18:47.238Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:28:47.289Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:38:47.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:48:47.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:58:47.376Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:08:47.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:18:47.285Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:28:47.330Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:38:47.415Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:48:47.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:58:47.400Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:08:47.509Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:18:47.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:28:47.397Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:38:47.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:48:47.455Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:58:47.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:08:47.412Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:18:47.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:28:47.506Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:38:47.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:48:47.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:58:47.504Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:08:47.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:18:47.526Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:28:47.514Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:38:47.498Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:48:47.537Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:58:47.557Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:08:47.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:18:47.620Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:28:47.592Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:38:47.560Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:48:47.602Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:58:47.606Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:08:47.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:18:47.695Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:28:47.597Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:38:47.603Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:48:47.592Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:58:47.586Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:08:47.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:18:47.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:28:47.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:38:47.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:48:47.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:58:47.615Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:08:47.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:18:47.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:28:47.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:38:47.644Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:48:47.665Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:58:47.755Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:08:47.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:18:47.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:28:47.793Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:38:47.810Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:48:47.805Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:58:47.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:08:47.918Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:18:47.954Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:28:47.872Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:38:47.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:48:47.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:58:47.986Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:08:47.976Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:18:48.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:28:48.010Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:38:48.059Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:48:48.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:58:48.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:08:48.118Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:18:48.062Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:28:48.240Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:38:48.212Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:48:48.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:58:48.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:08:48.144Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:18:48.200Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:28:48.181Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:38:48.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:48:48.258Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:58:48.330Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:08:48.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:18:48.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:28:48.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:38:48.262Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:48:48.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:58:48.336Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:08:48.319Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:18:48.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:28:48.388Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:38:48.378Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:48:48.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:58:48.474Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:08:48.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:18:48.499Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:28:48.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:38:48.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:48:48.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:58:48.414Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:08:48.519Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:18:48.500Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:28:48.553Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:38:48.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:48:48.626Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:58:48.549Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:08:48.551Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:18:48.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:28:48.567Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:38:48.583Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:48:48.579Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:58:48.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:08:48.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:18:48.616Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:28:48.606Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:38:48.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:48:48.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:58:48.657Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:08:48.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:18:48.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:28:48.586Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:38:48.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:48:48.601Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:58:48.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:08:48.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:18:48.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:28:48.719Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:38:48.659Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:48:48.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:58:48.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:08:48.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:18:48.743Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:28:48.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:38:48.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:48:48.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:58:48.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:08:48.700Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:18:48.725Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:28:48.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:38:48.809Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:48:48.784Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:58:48.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:08:48.798Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:18:48.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:28:48.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:38:48.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:48:48.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:58:48.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:08:48.740Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:18:48.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:28:48.780Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:38:49.142Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:48:48.790Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:58:48.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:08:48.825Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:18:48.830Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:28:48.793Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:38:48.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:48:48.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:58:48.822Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:08:48.865Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:18:48.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:28:48.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:38:48.886Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:48:48.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:58:48.958Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:08:48.963Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:18:49.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:28:49.032Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:38:49.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:48:49.103Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:58:49.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:08:49.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:18:49.202Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:28:49.158Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:38:49.146Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:48:49.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:58:49.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:08:49.267Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:18:49.220Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:28:49.325Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:38:49.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:48:49.334Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:58:49.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:08:49.484Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:18:49.396Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:28:49.604Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:38:49.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:48:49.452Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:58:49.510Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:08:49.483Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:18:49.607Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:28:49.634Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:38:49.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:48:49.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:58:49.589Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:08:49.605Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:18:49.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:28:49.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:38:49.708Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:48:49.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:58:49.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:08:49.743Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:18:49.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:28:49.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:38:49.902Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:48:49.916Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:58:49.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:08:49.797Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:18:50.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:28:49.865Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:38:50.016Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:48:49.946Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:58:49.892Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:08:49.899Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:18:50.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:28:50.173Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:38:50.222Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:48:49.948Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:58:49.959Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:08:50.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:18:50.078Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:28:50.023Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:38:50.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:48:50.095Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:58:50.083Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:08:50.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:18:50.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:28:50.114Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:38:50.231Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:48:50.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:58:50.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:08:50.296Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:18:50.176Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:28:50.107Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:38:50.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:48:50.241Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:58:50.159Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:08:50.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:18:50.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:28:50.173Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:38:50.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:48:50.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:58:50.226Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:08:50.249Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:18:50.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:28:50.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:38:50.294Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:48:50.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:58:50.214Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:08:50.228Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:18:50.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:28:50.371Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:38:50.251Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:48:50.289Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:58:50.293Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:08:50.303Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:18:50.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:28:50.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:38:50.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:48:50.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:58:50.402Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:08:50.272Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:18:50.320Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:28:50.308Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:38:50.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:48:50.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:58:50.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:08:50.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:18:50.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:28:50.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:38:50.308Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:48:50.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:58:50.361Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:08:50.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:18:50.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:28:50.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:38:50.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:48:50.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:58:50.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:08:50.519Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:18:50.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:28:50.407Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:38:50.417Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:48:50.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:58:50.454Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:08:50.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:18:50.486Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:28:50.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:38:50.507Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:48:50.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:58:50.539Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:08:50.585Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:18:50.606Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:28:50.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:38:50.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:48:50.631Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:58:50.605Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:08:50.679Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:18:50.750Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:28:50.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:38:50.691Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:48:50.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:58:50.782Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:08:50.782Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:18:50.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:28:50.798Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:38:50.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:48:50.824Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:58:50.911Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:08:50.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:18:50.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:28:50.882Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:38:50.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:48:50.842Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:58:50.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:08:50.870Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:18:50.903Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:28:50.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:38:50.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:48:50.901Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:58:50.962Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:08:50.957Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:18:51.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:28:51.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:38:51.065Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:48:51.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:58:51.156Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:08:51.078Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:18:51.060Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:28:51.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:38:51.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:48:51.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:58:51.112Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:08:51.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:18:51.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:28:51.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:38:51.187Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:48:51.276Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:58:51.144Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:08:51.166Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:18:51.220Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:28:51.164Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:38:51.240Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:48:51.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:58:51.212Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:08:51.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:18:51.233Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:28:51.243Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:38:51.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:48:51.410Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:58:51.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:08:51.279Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:18:51.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:28:51.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:38:51.257Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:48:51.294Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:58:51.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:08:51.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:18:51.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:28:51.493Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:38:51.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:48:51.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:58:51.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:08:51.355Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:18:51.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:28:51.289Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:38:51.372Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:48:51.376Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:58:51.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:08:51.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:18:51.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:28:51.556Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:38:51.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:48:51.418Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:58:51.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:08:51.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:18:51.579Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:28:51.831Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:38:51.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:48:51.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:58:51.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:08:51.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:18:51.492Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:28:51.529Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:38:51.660Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:48:51.492Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:58:51.491Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:08:51.493Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:18:51.545Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:28:51.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:38:51.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:48:51.511Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:58:51.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:08:51.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:18:51.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:28:51.530Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:38:51.523Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:48:51.568Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:58:51.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:08:51.495Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:18:51.484Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:28:51.511Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:38:51.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:48:51.538Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:58:51.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:08:51.643Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:18:51.582Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:28:51.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:38:51.459Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:48:51.564Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:58:51.644Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:08:51.499Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:18:51.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:28:51.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:38:51.455Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:48:51.488Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:58:51.485Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:08:51.496Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:18:51.471Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:28:51.463Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:38:51.453Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:48:51.492Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:58:51.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:08:51.474Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:18:51.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:28:51.463Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:38:51.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:48:51.657Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:58:51.488Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:08:51.622Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:18:51.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:28:51.545Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:38:51.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:48:51.616Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:58:51.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:08:51.562Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:18:51.551Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:28:51.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:38:51.557Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:48:51.554Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:58:51.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:08:51.586Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:18:51.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:28:51.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:38:51.807Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:48:51.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:58:51.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:08:51.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:18:51.665Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:28:51.890Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:38:51.656Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:48:51.670Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:58:51.619Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:08:51.637Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:18:51.651Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:28:51.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:38:51.670Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:48:51.622Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:58:51.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:08:51.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:18:51.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:28:51.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:38:51.685Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:48:51.619Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:58:51.645Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:08:51.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:18:51.776Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:28:51.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:38:51.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:48:51.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:58:51.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:08:51.665Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:18:51.633Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:28:51.648Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:38:51.685Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:48:51.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:58:51.679Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:08:51.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:18:51.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:28:51.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:38:51.933Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:48:51.699Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:58:51.781Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:08:51.715Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:18:51.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:28:51.775Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:38:51.824Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:48:51.758Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:58:51.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:08:52.109Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:18:51.820Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:28:51.964Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:38:51.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:48:51.733Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:58:51.804Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:08:51.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:18:52.059Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:28:51.790Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:38:51.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:48:51.746Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:58:51.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:08:51.886Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:18:51.807Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:28:51.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:38:51.872Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:48:51.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:58:51.865Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:08:51.809Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:18:51.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:28:51.944Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:38:51.924Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:48:52.147Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:58:51.897Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:08:52.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:18:52.038Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:28:52.012Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:38:52.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:48:52.155Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:58:52.400Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:08:52.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:18:52.189Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:28:52.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:38:52.199Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:48:52.164Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:58:52.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:08:52.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:18:52.136Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:28:52.299Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:38:52.222Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:48:52.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:58:52.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:08:52.423Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:18:52.289Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:28:52.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:38:52.395Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:48:52.320Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:58:52.328Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:08:52.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:18:52.399Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:28:52.364Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:38:52.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:48:52.396Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:58:52.414Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:08:52.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:18:52.419Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:28:52.476Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:38:52.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:48:52.613Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:58:52.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:08:52.520Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:18:52.545Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:28:52.502Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:38:52.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:48:52.548Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:58:52.580Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:08:52.693Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:18:52.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:28:52.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:38:52.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:48:52.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:58:52.834Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:08:52.651Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:18:52.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:28:52.828Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:38:52.740Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:48:52.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:58:52.847Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:08:52.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:18:52.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:28:52.834Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:38:52.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:48:52.797Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:58:52.830Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:08:52.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:18:52.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:28:52.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:38:52.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:48:52.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:58:53.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:08:52.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:18:52.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:28:53.005Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:38:52.984Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:48:53.013Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:58:53.059Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T05:49:09.591Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T05:58:53.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:08:53.226Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:18:53.112Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:28:53.246Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:38:53.222Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:48:53.136Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:58:53.140Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:08:53.137Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:18:53.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:28:53.209Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:38:53.236Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:48:53.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:58:53.185Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:08:53.224Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:18:53.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:28:53.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:38:53.242Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:48:53.212Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:58:53.249Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:08:53.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:18:53.240Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:28:53.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:38:53.346Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:48:53.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:58:53.272Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:08:53.224Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:18:53.252Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:28:53.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:38:53.376Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:48:53.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:58:53.286Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:08:53.386Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:18:53.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:28:53.415Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:38:53.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:48:53.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:58:53.364Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:08:53.251Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:18:53.419Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:28:53.465Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:38:53.328Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:48:53.363Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:58:53.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:08:53.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:18:53.533Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:28:53.540Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:38:53.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:48:53.517Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:58:53.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:08:53.586Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:18:53.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:28:53.716Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:38:53.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:48:53.727Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:58:53.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:08:53.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:18:53.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:28:53.910Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:37:27.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:38:53.820Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:48:53.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:58:53.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:08:53.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:18:53.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:28:53.725Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:38:53.806Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:48:53.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:58:53.811Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:08:53.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:18:55.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:26:53.849Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:36:54.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:46:53.855Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:56:53.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:06:53.912Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:16:53.830Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:26:53.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:36:53.996Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:46:53.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:56:54.113Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:06:54.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:16:54.055Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:26:54.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:36:54.055Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:46:54.057Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:56:54.088Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:06:54.079Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:16:54.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:26:54.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:36:54.203Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:46:54.116Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:56:54.194Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:06:54.107Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:16:54.180Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:26:54.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:36:54.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:46:54.160Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:56:54.258Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:06:54.213Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:16:54.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:26:54.238Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:36:54.175Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:46:54.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:56:54.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:06:54.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:16:54.292Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:26:54.311Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:36:54.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:46:54.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:56:54.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:06:54.317Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:16:54.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:26:54.363Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:36:54.424Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:46:54.394Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:56:54.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:06:54.399Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:16:54.464Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:26:54.382Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:36:54.444Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:46:54.411Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:56:54.453Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:06:54.495Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:16:54.514Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:26:54.625Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:36:54.660Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:46:54.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:56:54.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:06:54.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:16:54.804Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:26:54.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:36:54.832Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:46:54.750Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:56:54.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:06:54.685Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:16:54.869Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:26:54.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:36:54.794Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:46:54.906Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:56:54.829Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:06:54.822Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:16:54.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:26:54.700Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:36:54.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:46:54.732Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:56:54.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:06:54.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:16:55.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:26:54.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:36:54.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:46:54.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:56:54.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:06:54.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:16:54.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:26:54.807Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:36:54.855Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:46:54.962Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:56:54.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:06:55.013Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:16:55.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:26:54.851Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:36:54.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:46:54.937Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:56:54.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:06:54.928Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:16:55.061Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:26:54.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:36:54.938Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:46:54.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:56:54.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:06:55.009Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:16:54.993Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:26:54.942Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:36:54.947Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:46:55.030Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:56:55.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:06:54.951Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:16:54.968Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:26:55.174Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:36:54.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:46:55.016Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:56:54.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:06:55.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:16:55.117Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:26:54.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:36:55.016Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:46:55.149Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:56:55.031Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:06:54.993Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:16:55.083Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:26:55.200Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:36:55.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:46:55.196Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:56:55.205Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:06:55.189Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:16:55.183Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:26:55.468Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:36:55.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:46:55.246Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:56:55.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:06:55.246Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:16:55.251Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:26:55.235Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:36:55.483Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:46:55.506Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:56:55.302Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:06:55.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:16:55.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:26:55.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:36:55.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:46:55.408Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:56:55.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:06:55.442Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:16:55.373Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:26:55.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:36:55.474Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:46:55.482Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:56:55.437Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:06:55.566Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:16:55.526Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:26:55.495Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:36:55.502Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:46:55.546Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:56:55.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:06:55.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:16:55.529Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:26:55.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:36:55.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:46:55.553Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:56:55.647Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:06:55.753Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:16:55.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:26:55.562Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:36:55.752Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:46:55.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:56:55.635Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:06:55.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:16:55.646Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:26:55.633Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:36:55.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:46:55.667Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:56:55.638Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:06:55.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:16:55.728Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:26:55.775Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:36:55.693Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:46:55.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:56:55.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:06:55.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:16:56.181Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:26:56.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:36:56.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:46:55.824Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:56:55.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:06:55.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:16:55.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:26:55.715Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:36:55.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:46:55.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:56:55.844Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:06:55.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:16:55.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:26:55.767Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:36:55.774Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:46:55.911Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:56:55.831Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:06:55.860Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:16:55.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:26:55.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:36:55.841Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:46:55.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:56:55.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:06:55.861Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:16:55.895Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:26:55.872Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:36:55.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:46:55.852Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:56:55.878Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:06:56.026Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:16:56.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:26:55.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:36:56.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:46:55.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:56:56.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:06:56.078Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:16:56.082Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:26:56.003Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:36:56.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:46:56.060Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:56:56.088Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:06:56.047Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:16:56.033Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:26:56.057Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:36:56.292Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:46:56.205Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:56:56.124Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:06:56.386Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:16:56.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:26:56.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:36:56.062Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:46:56.123Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:56:56.124Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:06:56.161Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:16:56.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:26:56.120Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:36:56.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:46:56.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:56:56.125Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:06:56.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:16:56.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:26:56.165Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:36:56.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:46:56.405Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:56:56.043Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:06:56.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:16:56.180Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:26:56.049Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:36:56.183Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:46:56.197Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:56:56.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:06:56.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:16:56.156Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:26:56.074Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:36:56.176Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:46:56.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:56:56.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:06:56.119Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:16:56.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:26:56.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:36:56.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:46:56.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:56:56.209Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:06:56.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:16:56.216Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:26:56.276Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:36:56.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:46:56.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:56:56.299Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:06:56.283Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:16:56.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:26:56.680Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:36:56.256Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:46:56.246Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:56:56.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:06:56.216Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:16:56.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:26:56.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:36:56.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:46:56.629Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:56:56.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:06:56.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:16:56.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:26:56.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:36:56.228Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:46:56.207Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:56:56.241Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:06:56.330Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:16:56.240Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:26:56.688Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:36:56.253Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:46:56.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:56:56.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:06:56.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:16:56.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:26:56.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:36:56.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:46:56.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:56:56.411Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:06:56.294Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:16:56.230Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:26:56.234Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:36:56.297Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:46:56.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:56:56.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:06:56.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:16:56.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:26:56.347Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:36:56.465Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:46:56.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:56:56.507Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:06:56.596Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:16:56.459Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:26:56.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:36:56.349Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:46:56.301Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:56:56.326Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:06:56.436Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:16:56.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:26:56.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:36:56.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:46:56.309Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:56:56.403Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:06:56.291Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:16:56.308Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:26:56.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:36:56.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:46:56.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:56:56.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:06:56.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:16:56.327Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:26:56.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:36:56.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:46:56.375Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:56:56.324Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:06:56.355Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:16:56.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:26:56.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:36:56.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:46:56.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:56:56.314Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:06:56.396Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:16:56.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:26:56.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:36:56.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:46:56.374Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:56:56.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:06:56.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:16:56.395Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:26:56.359Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:36:56.437Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:46:56.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:56:56.430Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:06:56.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:16:56.520Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:26:56.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:36:56.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:46:56.562Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:56:56.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:06:56.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:16:56.558Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:26:56.554Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:36:56.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:46:56.592Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:56:56.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:06:56.803Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:16:56.717Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:26:56.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:36:56.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:46:56.758Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:56:56.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:06:56.762Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:16:56.758Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:26:56.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:36:56.866Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:46:56.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:56:56.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:06:56.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:16:56.861Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:26:56.953Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:36:57.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:46:56.901Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:56:56.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:06:57.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:16:56.940Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:26:56.918Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:36:57.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:46:56.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:56:57.033Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:06:57.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:16:57.035Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:26:57.021Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:36:57.128Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:46:57.064Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:56:57.085Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:06:57.168Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:16:57.088Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:26:57.122Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:36:57.143Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:46:57.209Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:56:57.199Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:06:57.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:16:57.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:26:57.420Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:36:57.386Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:46:57.327Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:56:57.376Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:06:57.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:16:57.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:26:57.260Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:36:57.375Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:46:57.309Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:56:57.349Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:06:57.391Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:16:57.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:26:57.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:36:57.482Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:46:57.419Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:56:57.452Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:06:57.543Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:16:57.508Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:26:57.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:36:57.649Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:46:57.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:56:57.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:06:57.478Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:16:57.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:26:57.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:36:57.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:46:57.511Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:56:57.461Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:06:57.471Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:16:57.509Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:26:57.563Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:36:57.567Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:46:57.646Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:56:57.583Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:06:57.654Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:16:57.649Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:26:57.571Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:36:57.635Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:46:57.680Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:56:57.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:06:57.678Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:16:57.703Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:26:57.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:36:57.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:46:57.706Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:56:57.715Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:06:57.804Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:16:57.649Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:26:57.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:36:57.724Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:46:57.725Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:56:57.678Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:06:57.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:16:57.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:26:57.678Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:36:57.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:46:57.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:56:57.754Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:06:57.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:16:57.697Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:26:57.706Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:36:57.791Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:46:57.651Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:56:57.664Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:06:57.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:16:57.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:26:57.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:36:57.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:46:57.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:56:57.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:06:57.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:16:57.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:26:57.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:36:57.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:46:57.667Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:56:57.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:06:57.700Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:16:57.698Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:26:57.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:36:57.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:46:57.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:56:57.878Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:06:57.827Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:16:57.966Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:26:57.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:36:57.947Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:46:57.954Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:56:57.950Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:06:57.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:16:57.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:26:57.907Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:36:58.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:46:58.022Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:56:58.025Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:06:58.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:16:58.095Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:26:58.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:36:58.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:46:58.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:56:58.096Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:06:58.123Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:16:58.137Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:26:58.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:36:58.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:46:58.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:56:58.261Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:06:58.235Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:16:58.243Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:26:58.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:36:58.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:46:58.337Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:56:58.355Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:06:58.286Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:16:58.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:26:58.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:36:58.349Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:46:58.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:56:58.424Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:06:58.518Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:16:58.487Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:26:58.403Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:36:58.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:46:58.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:56:58.440Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:06:58.453Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:16:58.472Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:26:58.564Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:36:58.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:46:58.529Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:56:58.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:06:58.545Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:16:59.310Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:26:58.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:36:58.567Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:46:58.654Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:56:59.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:06:58.565Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:16:58.587Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:26:58.536Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:36:58.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:46:58.608Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:56:58.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:06:58.601Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:16:58.662Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:26:58.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:36:58.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:46:58.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:56:58.700Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:06:58.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:16:58.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:26:58.572Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:36:58.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:46:58.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:56:58.780Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:06:58.680Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:16:58.668Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:26:59.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:36:58.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:46:58.637Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:56:58.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:06:58.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:16:58.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:26:58.695Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:36:58.924Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:46:58.818Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:56:58.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:06:58.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:16:58.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:26:58.649Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:36:58.688Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:46:58.766Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:56:58.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:06:58.620Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:16:58.898Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:26:58.662Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:36:58.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:46:59.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:56:58.762Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:06:58.865Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:16:59.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:26:58.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:36:58.820Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:46:58.925Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:56:58.911Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:06:59.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:16:59.062Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:26:58.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:36:58.960Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:46:58.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:56:58.944Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:06:59.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:16:59.252Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:26:59.041Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:36:59.109Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:46:59.026Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:56:58.984Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:06:59.043Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:16:59.060Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:26:59.092Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:36:59.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:46:59.158Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:56:59.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:06:59.128Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:16:59.120Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:26:59.149Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:36:59.113Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:46:59.150Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:56:59.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:06:59.189Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:16:59.360Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:26:59.150Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:36:59.302Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:46:59.254Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:56:59.237Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:06:59.339Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:16:59.333Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:26:59.249Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:36:59.252Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:46:59.402Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:56:59.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:06:59.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:16:59.381Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:26:59.300Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:36:59.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:46:59.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:56:59.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:06:59.499Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:16:59.471Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:26:59.457Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:36:59.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:46:59.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:56:59.436Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:06:59.465Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:16:59.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:26:59.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:36:59.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:46:59.556Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:56:59.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:06:59.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:16:59.576Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:26:59.574Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:36:59.597Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:46:59.636Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:56:59.703Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:06:59.670Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:16:59.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:26:59.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:36:59.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:46:59.753Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:56:59.713Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:06:59.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:16:59.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:26:59.699Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:36:59.825Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:46:59.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:56:59.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:06:59.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:16:59.848Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:26:59.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:36:59.830Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:46:59.921Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:56:59.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:06:59.803Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:16:59.873Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:26:59.794Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:36:59.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:46:59.808Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:56:59.877Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:06:59.962Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:16:59.847Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:26:59.855Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:36:59.926Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:46:59.911Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:56:59.860Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:06:59.893Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:15:35.185Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:24:29.248Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:34:28.878Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:44:28.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:54:28.940Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:04:28.959Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:14:28.998Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:24:29.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:34:29.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:44:29.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:54:29.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:04:29.051Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:14:29.077Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:24:29.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:34:29.092Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:44:29.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:54:29.222Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:04:29.213Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:14:29.348Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:24:29.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:34:29.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:44:29.223Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:54:29.339Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:04:29.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:14:29.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:24:29.223Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:34:29.667Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:44:29.320Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:54:29.263Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:04:29.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:14:29.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:24:29.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:34:29.342Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:44:29.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:54:29.484Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:04:29.424Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:14:29.430Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:24:29.440Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:34:29.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:44:29.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:54:29.498Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:04:29.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:13:25.200Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:23:25.154Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:33:25.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:43:24.951Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:53:25.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:03:25.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:13:25.164Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:23:24.976Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:33:25.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:43:25.074Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:53:25.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:03:25.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:13:25.015Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:23:25.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:33:25.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:43:25.077Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:53:25.081Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:03:25.163Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:13:25.089Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:23:25.117Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:33:25.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:43:25.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:53:25.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:03:25.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:13:25.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:23:25.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:33:25.139Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:43:25.200Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:53:25.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:03:25.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:13:25.107Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:23:25.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:33:25.138Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:43:25.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:53:25.105Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:03:25.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:13:25.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:23:25.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:33:25.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:43:25.183Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:53:25.396Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:03:25.168Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:13:25.144Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:23:25.290Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:33:25.197Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:43:25.197Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:53:25.236Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:03:25.238Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:13:25.228Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:23:25.230Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:33:25.308Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:43:25.300Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:53:25.393Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:03:25.412Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:13:25.302Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:23:25.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:33:25.347Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:43:25.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:53:25.408Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:03:25.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:13:25.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:23:25.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:33:25.493Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:43:25.449Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:53:25.653Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:03:25.556Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:13:25.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:23:25.564Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:33:25.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:43:25.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:53:25.668Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:03:25.711Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:13:25.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:23:25.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:33:25.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:43:25.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:53:25.681Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:03:25.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:13:25.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:23:25.681Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:33:25.729Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:43:25.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:53:25.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:03:25.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:13:25.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:23:25.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:33:25.813Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:43:25.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:53:25.933Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:03:25.855Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:13:25.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:23:25.844Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:33:25.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:43:25.875Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:53:25.815Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:03:25.856Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:13:25.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:23:25.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:33:26.027Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:43:25.990Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:53:26.045Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:03:25.974Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:13:25.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:23:26.018Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:33:26.182Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:43:26.076Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:53:26.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:03:26.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:13:25.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:23:26.157Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:33:26.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:43:26.301Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:53:26.092Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:03:26.164Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:13:26.052Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:23:26.124Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:33:26.025Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:43:26.095Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:53:26.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:03:26.123Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:13:26.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:23:26.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:33:26.215Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:43:26.211Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:53:26.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:03:26.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:13:26.131Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:23:26.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:33:26.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:43:26.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:53:26.173Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:03:26.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:13:26.152Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:23:26.161Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:33:26.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:43:26.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:53:26.477Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:03:26.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:13:26.317Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:23:26.372Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:33:26.262Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:43:26.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:53:26.237Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:03:26.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:13:26.234Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:23:26.257Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:33:26.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:43:26.264Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:53:26.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:03:26.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:13:26.256Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:23:26.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:33:26.229Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:43:26.378Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:53:26.225Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:03:26.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:13:26.378Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:23:26.300Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:33:26.292Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:43:26.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:53:26.302Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:03:26.427Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:13:26.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:23:26.486Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:33:26.390Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:43:26.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:53:26.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:03:26.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:13:26.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:23:26.466Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:33:26.335Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:43:26.363Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:53:26.495Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:03:26.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:13:26.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:23:26.552Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:33:26.472Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:43:26.497Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:53:26.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:03:26.571Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:13:26.518Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:23:26.604Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:33:26.571Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:43:26.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:53:26.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:03:26.648Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:13:26.646Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:23:26.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:33:26.774Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:43:26.717Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:53:26.752Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:03:26.775Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:13:26.754Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:23:26.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:33:26.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:43:26.782Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:53:26.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:03:26.763Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:13:26.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:23:26.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:33:26.798Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:43:26.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:53:26.835Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:03:26.946Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:13:26.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:23:26.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:33:26.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:43:26.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:53:26.934Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:03:27.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:13:26.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:23:26.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:33:27.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:43:26.991Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:53:26.967Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:03:26.992Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:13:26.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:23:27.080Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:33:27.118Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:43:27.108Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:53:27.192Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:03:27.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:13:27.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:23:27.172Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:33:27.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:43:27.137Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:53:27.164Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:03:27.192Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:13:27.133Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:23:27.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:33:27.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:43:27.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:53:27.208Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:03:27.205Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:13:27.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:23:27.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:33:27.226Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:43:27.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:53:27.208Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:03:27.263Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:13:27.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:23:27.213Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:33:27.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:43:27.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:53:27.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:03:27.337Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:13:27.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:23:27.276Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:33:27.430Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:43:27.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:53:27.462Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:03:27.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:13:27.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:23:27.314Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:33:27.319Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:43:27.422Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:53:27.414Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:03:27.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:13:27.296Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:23:27.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:33:27.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:43:27.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:53:27.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:03:27.487Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:13:27.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:23:27.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:33:27.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:43:27.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:53:27.375Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:03:27.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:13:27.498Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:23:27.464Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:33:27.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:43:28.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:53:27.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:03:27.460Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:13:27.500Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:23:27.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:33:27.808Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:43:27.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:03:27.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:13:27.887Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:23:27.660Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:33:27.638Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:43:27.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:53:27.629Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:03:27.641Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:13:27.775Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:23:27.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:33:27.794Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:43:27.708Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:53:27.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:03:27.818Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:13:27.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:23:27.812Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:33:27.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:43:27.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:53:27.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:03:28.063Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:13:27.746Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:23:27.791Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:33:27.882Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:43:28.047Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:53:28.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:03:27.876Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:13:27.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:23:27.819Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:33:27.832Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:43:27.886Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:53:27.972Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:03:27.873Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:13:27.923Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:23:27.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:33:27.943Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:43:27.979Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:53:28.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:03:27.975Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:13:27.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:23:27.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:33:27.942Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:43:27.967Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:53:27.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:03:28.040Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:13:28.040Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:23:28.030Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:33:27.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:43:28.020Z1269
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:53:28.020Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:03:28.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:13:28.018Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:23:28.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:33:28.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:43:28.127Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:53:28.089Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:03:28.066Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:13:28.088Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:23:28.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:33:28.151Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:43:28.178Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:53:28.114Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:03:28.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:13:28.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:23:28.189Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:33:28.174Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:43:28.145Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:53:28.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:03:28.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:13:28.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:23:28.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:33:28.256Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:43:28.273Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:53:28.235Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:03:28.248Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:13:28.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:23:28.297Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:33:28.300Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:43:28.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:53:28.321Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:03:28.366Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:13:28.371Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:23:28.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:33:28.349Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:43:28.361Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:53:28.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:03:28.497Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:13:28.337Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:23:28.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:33:28.444Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:43:28.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:53:28.428Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:03:28.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:13:28.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:23:28.419Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:33:28.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:43:28.485Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:53:28.526Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:03:28.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:13:28.400Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:23:28.421Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:33:28.508Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:43:28.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:53:28.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:03:28.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:13:28.417Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:23:28.442Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:33:28.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:43:28.561Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:53:28.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:03:28.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:13:28.448Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:23:28.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:33:28.468Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:43:28.515Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:53:28.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:03:28.448Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:13:28.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:23:28.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:33:28.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:43:28.536Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:53:28.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:03:28.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:13:28.482Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:23:28.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:33:28.482Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:43:28.856Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:53:28.519Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:03:28.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:13:28.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:23:28.540Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:33:28.539Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:43:28.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:53:28.657Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:03:28.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:13:28.560Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:23:28.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:33:28.563Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:43:29.057Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:53:28.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:03:28.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:13:28.555Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:23:28.570Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:33:28.695Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:43:28.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:53:28.662Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:03:28.942Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:13:28.564Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:23:28.532Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:33:28.590Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:43:28.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:53:28.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:03:28.584Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:13:28.524Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:23:28.622Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:33:28.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:43:28.554Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:53:28.543Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:03:28.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:13:28.569Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:23:28.679Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:33:28.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:43:28.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:53:28.557Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:03:28.643Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:13:28.578Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:23:28.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:33:28.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:43:28.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:53:28.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:03:28.629Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:13:28.584Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:23:28.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:33:28.642Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:43:28.615Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:53:28.717Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:03:28.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:13:28.615Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:23:28.656Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:33:28.665Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:43:28.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:53:28.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:03:28.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:13:28.626Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:23:28.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:33:28.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:43:28.685Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:53:28.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:03:28.870Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:13:28.611Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:23:28.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:33:28.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:43:28.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:53:28.615Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:03:28.728Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:13:28.625Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:23:28.633Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:33:28.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:43:28.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:53:28.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:03:28.748Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:13:28.727Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:23:28.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:33:28.641Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:43:28.638Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:53:28.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:03:28.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:13:28.641Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:23:28.753Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:33:28.703Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:43:28.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:53:28.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:03:28.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:13:28.643Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:23:28.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:33:28.653Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:43:28.698Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:53:28.752Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:03:28.947Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:13:28.763Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:23:28.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:33:28.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:43:28.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:53:28.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:03:28.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:13:28.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:23:29.024Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:33:28.932Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:43:28.953Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:53:29.023Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:03:29.039Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:13:29.073Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:23:29.118Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:33:29.080Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:43:29.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:53:29.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:03:29.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:13:29.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:23:29.121Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:33:29.163Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:43:29.175Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:53:29.317Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:03:29.254Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:13:29.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:23:29.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:33:29.254Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:43:29.266Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:53:29.316Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:03:29.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:13:29.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:23:29.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:33:29.378Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:43:29.310Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:53:29.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:03:29.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:13:29.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:23:29.454Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:33:29.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:43:29.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:53:29.435Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:03:29.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:13:29.444Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:23:29.555Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:33:29.490Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:43:29.535Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:53:29.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:03:29.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:13:29.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:23:29.569Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:33:29.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:43:29.818Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:53:29.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:03:29.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:13:29.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:23:29.660Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:33:29.654Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:43:29.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:53:29.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:03:29.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:13:29.729Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:23:29.729Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:33:29.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:43:30.176Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:53:29.693Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:03:29.729Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:13:29.758Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:23:29.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:33:29.750Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:43:29.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:53:29.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:03:30.060Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:13:29.890Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:23:29.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:33:29.866Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:43:29.874Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:53:30.021Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:03:29.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:13:29.886Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:23:29.941Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:33:29.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:43:29.882Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:53:29.890Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:03:29.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:08:39.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:18:39.735Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:28:39.677Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:38:39.771Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:48:39.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:58:39.811Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:08:39.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:18:39.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:28:39.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:38:39.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:48:39.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:58:39.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:08:39.767Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:18:43.848Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:28:39.784Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:04:35.990Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:14:35.668Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:24:35.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:34:35.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:44:35.712Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:54:35.656Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:04:35.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:14:35.631Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:24:35.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:34:35.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:44:35.892Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:54:35.741Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:04:35.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:14:35.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:24:35.780Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:34:35.743Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:44:35.781Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:54:35.703Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:04:35.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:14:35.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:24:35.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:34:35.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:44:35.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:54:35.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:04:35.985Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:14:35.933Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:24:35.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:34:35.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:44:35.981Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:54:36.107Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:04:36.040Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:14:35.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:24:35.980Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:34:35.985Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:44:35.969Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:54:36.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:04:35.990Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:14:35.963Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:24:36.050Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:34:36.031Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:44:36.063Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:54:36.105Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:04:36.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:14:36.157Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:24:36.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:34:36.145Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:44:36.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:54:36.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:04:36.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:14:36.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:24:36.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:34:36.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:44:36.081Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:54:36.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:04:36.149Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:14:36.236Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:24:36.207Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:34:36.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:44:36.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:54:36.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:04:36.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:14:36.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:24:36.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:34:36.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:44:36.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:54:36.238Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:04:36.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:14:36.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:24:36.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:34:36.299Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:44:36.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:54:36.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:04:36.583Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:14:36.264Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:24:36.222Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:34:36.234Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:44:36.382Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:54:36.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:04:36.237Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:14:36.225Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:24:36.288Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:34:36.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:44:36.390Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:54:36.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:04:36.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:14:36.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:24:36.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:34:36.360Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:44:36.267Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:54:36.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:04:36.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:14:36.291Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:24:36.471Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:34:36.454Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:44:36.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:54:36.417Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:04:36.407Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:14:36.452Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:24:36.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:34:36.504Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:44:36.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:54:36.561Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:04:36.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:14:36.547Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:24:36.597Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:34:36.514Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:44:36.584Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:54:36.605Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:04:36.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:14:36.559Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:24:36.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:34:36.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:44:36.587Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:54:36.592Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:04:36.608Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:14:36.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:24:36.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:34:36.659Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:44:36.608Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:54:36.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:04:36.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:14:36.719Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:24:36.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:34:36.692Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:44:36.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:54:36.719Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:04:36.711Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:14:36.772Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:24:36.740Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:34:36.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:44:36.803Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:54:36.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:04:36.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:14:36.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:24:36.791Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:34:36.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:44:36.812Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:54:36.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:04:36.879Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:14:36.859Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:24:36.903Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:34:36.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:44:36.925Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:54:36.933Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:04:36.906Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:14:36.902Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:24:36.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:34:36.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:44:36.981Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:54:36.937Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:04:37.031Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:14:37.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:24:37.080Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:34:37.063Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:44:36.986Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:54:37.053Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:04:37.161Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:14:37.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:24:37.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:34:37.079Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:44:37.041Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:54:37.143Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:04:37.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:14:37.209Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:24:37.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:34:37.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:44:37.143Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:54:37.194Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:04:37.149Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:14:37.195Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:24:37.224Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:34:37.258Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:44:37.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:54:37.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:04:37.208Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:14:37.196Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:24:37.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:34:37.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:44:37.205Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:54:37.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:04:37.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:14:37.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:24:37.216Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:34:37.198Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:44:37.257Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:54:37.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:04:37.363Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:14:37.241Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:24:37.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:34:37.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:44:37.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:54:37.241Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:04:37.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:14:37.436Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:24:37.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:34:37.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:44:37.391Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:54:37.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:04:37.228Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:14:37.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:24:37.276Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:34:37.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:44:37.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:54:37.390Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:04:37.412Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:14:37.568Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:24:37.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:34:37.636Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:44:37.695Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:54:37.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:04:37.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:14:37.424Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:24:37.540Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:34:37.499Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:44:37.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:54:37.558Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:04:37.845Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:14:37.523Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:24:37.578Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:34:37.557Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:44:37.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:54:37.696Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:04:37.620Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:14:37.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:24:37.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:34:37.813Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:44:37.688Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:54:37.745Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:04:37.954Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:14:37.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:24:37.851Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:34:37.845Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:44:37.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:54:37.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:04:37.845Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:14:37.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:24:37.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:34:37.891Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:44:37.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:54:37.872Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:04:37.941Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:14:38.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:24:37.949Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:34:37.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:44:37.957Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:54:38.075Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:04:37.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:14:37.998Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:24:38.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:34:37.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:44:38.040Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:54:38.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:04:38.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:14:38.181Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:24:38.127Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:34:38.096Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:44:38.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:54:38.089Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:04:38.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:14:38.172Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:24:38.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:34:38.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:44:38.143Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:54:38.144Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:04:38.185Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:14:38.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:24:38.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:34:38.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:44:38.229Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:54:38.184Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:04:38.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:14:38.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:24:38.290Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:34:38.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:44:38.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:54:38.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:04:38.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:14:38.296Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:24:38.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:34:38.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:44:38.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:54:38.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:04:38.347Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:14:38.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:24:38.393Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:34:38.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:44:38.346Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:54:38.381Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:04:38.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:14:38.427Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:24:38.444Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:34:38.421Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:44:38.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:54:38.435Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:04:38.456Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:14:38.608Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:24:38.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:34:38.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:44:38.476Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:54:38.533Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:04:38.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:14:38.565Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:24:38.546Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:34:38.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:44:38.562Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:54:38.810Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:04:38.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:14:38.504Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:24:38.587Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:34:38.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:44:38.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:54:38.583Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:04:38.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:14:38.537Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:24:38.585Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:34:38.561Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:44:38.589Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:54:38.569Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:04:38.604Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:14:38.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:24:38.679Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:34:38.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:44:38.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:54:38.918Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:04:38.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:14:38.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:24:38.693Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:34:38.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:44:38.689Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:54:38.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:04:38.777Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:14:38.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:24:38.837Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:34:38.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:44:38.966Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:54:38.860Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:04:38.902Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:14:38.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:24:38.862Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:34:38.904Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:44:38.843Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:54:38.969Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:04:38.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:14:38.887Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:24:38.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:34:39.049Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:44:39.012Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:54:38.879Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:04:38.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:14:38.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:24:39.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:34:38.993Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:44:39.549Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:54:38.986Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:04:38.968Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:14:39.081Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:24:38.999Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:34:39.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:44:39.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:54:39.145Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:04:39.292Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:14:39.228Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:24:39.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:34:39.026Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:44:39.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:54:39.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:04:39.153Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:14:39.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:24:39.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:34:39.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:44:39.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:54:39.235Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:04:39.128Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:14:39.138Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:24:39.374Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:34:39.176Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:44:39.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:54:39.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:04:41.001Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:14:39.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:24:39.258Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:34:39.196Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:44:39.309Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:54:39.319Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:04:39.264Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:14:39.294Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:24:39.290Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:34:39.223Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:44:39.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:54:39.325Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:04:39.292Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:14:39.314Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:24:39.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:34:39.448Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:44:39.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:54:39.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:04:39.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:14:39.256Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:24:39.313Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:34:39.302Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:44:39.309Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:54:39.437Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:04:39.360Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:14:39.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:24:39.348Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:34:39.360Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:44:39.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:54:39.352Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:04:39.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:14:39.364Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:24:39.447Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:34:39.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:44:39.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:54:39.410Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:04:39.361Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:14:39.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:24:39.456Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:34:39.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:44:39.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:54:39.388Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:04:39.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:14:39.394Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:24:39.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:34:39.401Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:44:39.420Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:54:39.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:04:39.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:14:39.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:24:39.433Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:34:39.745Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:44:39.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:54:39.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:04:39.490Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:14:39.485Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:24:39.505Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:34:39.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:44:39.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:54:39.564Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:04:39.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:14:39.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:24:39.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:34:39.596Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:44:39.638Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:54:39.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:04:39.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:14:39.642Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:24:39.629Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:34:39.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:44:39.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:54:39.543Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:04:39.645Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:14:39.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:24:39.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:34:39.636Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:44:39.632Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:54:39.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:04:39.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:14:39.560Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:24:39.605Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:34:39.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:44:39.578Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:54:39.590Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:04:39.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:14:39.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:24:39.590Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:34:39.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:44:39.611Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:54:39.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:04:39.695Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:14:39.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:24:39.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:34:39.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:44:39.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:54:39.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:04:39.645Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:14:39.573Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:24:39.648Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:34:39.939Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:44:39.675Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:54:39.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:04:39.631Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:14:39.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:24:39.849Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:34:39.681Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:44:39.719Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:54:39.738Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:04:39.646Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:14:39.808Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:24:39.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:34:39.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:44:39.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:54:39.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:04:39.708Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:14:39.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:24:39.848Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:34:39.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:44:40.073Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:54:39.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:04:39.754Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:14:39.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:24:39.768Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:34:39.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:44:39.962Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:54:39.708Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:04:40.057Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:14:39.777Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:24:39.724Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:34:39.745Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:44:39.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:54:39.748Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:04:39.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:14:39.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:24:39.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:34:39.846Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:44:39.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:54:39.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:04:39.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:14:39.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:24:39.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:34:39.929Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:44:39.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:54:39.661Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:04:39.634Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:14:40.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:24:39.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:34:39.835Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:44:39.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:54:39.716Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:04:39.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:14:39.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:24:39.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:34:39.936Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:44:39.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:54:39.729Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:04:39.790Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:14:39.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:24:39.858Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:34:39.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:44:39.900Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:54:39.982Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:04:39.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:14:39.893Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:24:39.877Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:34:40.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:44:39.976Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:54:40.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:04:39.950Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:14:40.020Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:24:40.058Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:34:39.986Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:44:40.035Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:54:40.020Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:04:39.972Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:14:40.082Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:24:40.056Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:34:40.112Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:44:40.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:54:40.079Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:04:40.168Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:14:40.122Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:24:40.097Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:34:40.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:44:40.124Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:54:40.235Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:04:40.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:14:40.243Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:24:40.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:34:40.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:44:40.239Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:54:40.271Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:04:40.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:14:40.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:24:40.349Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:34:40.394Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:44:40.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:54:40.440Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:04:40.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:14:40.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:24:40.441Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:34:40.483Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:44:40.529Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:54:40.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:04:40.490Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:14:40.527Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:24:40.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:34:40.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:44:40.580Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:54:40.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:04:40.638Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:14:40.558Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:24:40.761Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:34:40.664Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:44:40.696Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:54:40.696Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:04:40.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:14:40.674Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:24:40.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:34:40.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:44:40.820Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:54:40.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:04:40.748Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:14:40.697Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:24:40.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:34:40.810Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:44:40.813Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:54:40.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:04:40.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:14:40.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:24:40.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:34:40.831Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:44:40.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:54:40.879Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:04:40.841Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:14:40.925Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:24:40.964Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:34:40.852Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:44:40.879Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:54:40.837Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:04:40.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:14:41.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:24:40.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:34:40.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:44:40.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:54:40.950Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:04:40.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:14:41.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:24:40.964Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:34:41.008Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:44:41.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:54:41.051Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:04:41.138Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:14:40.985Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:24:40.968Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:34:41.167Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:44:40.948Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:54:41.145Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:04:41.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:14:40.972Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:24:41.040Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:34:41.137Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:44:41.689Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:54:41.076Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:04:41.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:14:41.202Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:24:41.156Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:34:41.112Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:44:41.049Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:54:41.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:04:42.237Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:14:41.113Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:24:41.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:34:41.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:44:41.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:54:41.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:04:41.082Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:14:41.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:24:41.155Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:34:41.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:44:41.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:54:41.215Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:04:41.142Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:14:41.092Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:24:41.136Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:34:41.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:44:41.144Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:54:41.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:04:41.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:14:41.314Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:24:41.257Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:34:41.215Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:44:41.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:54:41.258Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:04:54.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:14:41.261Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:24:41.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:34:41.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:44:41.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:54:41.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:04:41.307Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:14:41.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:24:41.348Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:34:41.325Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:44:41.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:54:41.336Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:04:41.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:14:41.358Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:24:41.428Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:34:41.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:44:41.381Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:54:41.399Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:04:41.405Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:14:41.439Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:24:41.463Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:34:41.456Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:44:41.442Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:54:41.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:04:41.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:14:41.515Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:24:41.509Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:34:41.559Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:44:41.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:54:41.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:04:41.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:14:41.522Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:24:41.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:34:41.590Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:44:41.590Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:54:41.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:04:41.647Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:14:41.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:24:41.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:34:41.651Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:44:41.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:54:41.662Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:04:41.683Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:14:41.668Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:24:41.774Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:34:41.676Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:44:41.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:54:41.797Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:04:41.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:14:41.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:24:41.771Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:34:41.774Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:44:41.829Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:54:42.008Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:04:41.900Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:14:41.948Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:24:41.900Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:34:41.829Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:44:41.922Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:54:41.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:04:41.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:14:41.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:24:42.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:34:42.021Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:44:41.950Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:54:41.927Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:04:41.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:14:41.861Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:24:41.848Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:34:41.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:44:41.928Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:54:41.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:04:41.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:14:41.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:24:41.916Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:34:41.925Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:44:41.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:54:41.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:04:41.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:14:41.936Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:24:41.964Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:34:41.934Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:44:41.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:54:41.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:04:41.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:14:42.058Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:24:42.139Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:34:42.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:44:42.001Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:54:41.987Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:04:41.926Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:14:42.021Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:24:41.966Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:34:42.018Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:44:42.038Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:54:42.055Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:04:41.895Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:14:42.083Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:24:42.103Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:34:42.047Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:44:42.081Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:54:42.108Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:04:42.035Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:14:42.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:24:42.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:34:42.279Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:44:42.133Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:54:42.287Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:04:42.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:14:42.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:24:42.314Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:34:42.257Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:44:42.664Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:54:42.269Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:04:42.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:14:42.268Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:24:42.317Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:34:42.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:44:42.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:54:42.387Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:04:42.593Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:14:42.457Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:24:42.526Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:34:42.432Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:44:42.619Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:54:42.641Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:04:42.415Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:14:42.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:24:42.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:34:42.570Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:44:42.645Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:54:42.549Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:04:42.524Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:14:42.636Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:24:42.549Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:34:42.626Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:44:43.203Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:54:42.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:04:42.659Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:14:43.706Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:24:42.732Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:34:42.723Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:44:42.793Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:54:42.819Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:04:42.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:14:43.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:24:42.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:34:42.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:44:42.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:54:42.996Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:04:42.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:14:42.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:24:42.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:34:43.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:44:43.878Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:54:42.859Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:04:42.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:14:42.841Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:24:42.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:34:42.832Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:44:42.980Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:54:42.910Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:04:42.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:14:42.975Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:24:42.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:34:42.971Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:44:43.020Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:54:42.951Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:04:42.953Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:14:43.317Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:24:43.018Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:34:42.973Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:44:43.009Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:54:42.996Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:04:43.099Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:14:43.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:24:43.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:34:43.103Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:44:43.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:54:43.079Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:04:43.066Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:14:43.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:24:43.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:34:43.150Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:44:43.166Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:54:43.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:04:43.229Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:14:43.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:24:43.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:34:43.181Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:44:43.159Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:54:43.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:04:43.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:14:43.212Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:24:43.212Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:34:43.237Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:44:43.221Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:54:43.255Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:04:43.284Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:14:44.281Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:24:43.310Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:34:43.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:44:43.328Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:54:43.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:04:43.415Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:14:43.425Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:24:44.323Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:34:43.372Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:44:43.327Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:54:43.528Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:04:43.426Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:14:43.392Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:24:43.395Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:34:43.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:44:43.391Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:54:43.665Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:04:43.455Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:14:43.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:24:43.460Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:34:43.401Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:44:43.420Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:54:44.658Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:04:43.436Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:14:43.490Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:24:43.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:34:43.426Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:44:43.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:54:43.422Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:04:43.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:14:43.656Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:24:43.518Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:34:44.469Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:44:43.453Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:54:43.478Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:04:43.563Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:14:43.504Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:24:43.465Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:34:43.508Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:44:43.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:54:43.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:04:43.488Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:14:43.552Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:24:43.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:34:43.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:44:43.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:54:43.583Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:04:43.688Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:14:43.538Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:24:43.634Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:34:43.606Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:44:43.682Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:54:43.621Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:04:43.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:14:43.584Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:24:43.623Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:34:43.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:44:44.023Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:54:43.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:04:43.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:14:43.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:24:43.671Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:34:43.657Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:44:43.782Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:54:43.775Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:04:44.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:14:43.680Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:24:43.680Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:34:43.728Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:44:43.804Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:54:43.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:04:43.745Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:14:43.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:24:43.753Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:34:43.954Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:44:43.808Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:54:43.895Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:04:43.879Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:14:44.853Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:24:43.807Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:34:43.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:44:43.791Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:54:43.989Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:04:43.748Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:14:43.761Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:24:44.770Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:34:43.906Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:44:43.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:54:43.807Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:04:43.747Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:14:43.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:24:43.806Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:34:43.957Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:44:43.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:54:43.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:04:43.735Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:14:43.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:24:43.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:34:43.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:44:43.834Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:54:43.909Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:04:43.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:14:44.804Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:24:43.727Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:34:43.793Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:44:43.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:54:43.832Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:04:43.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:14:43.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:24:43.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:34:43.887Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:44:43.723Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:54:43.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:04:43.902Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:14:43.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:24:43.773Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:34:44.717Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:44:43.716Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:54:43.733Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:04:43.834Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:14:43.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:24:43.803Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:34:43.763Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:44:43.886Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:54:43.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:04:43.761Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:14:43.767Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:24:43.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:34:43.786Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:44:43.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:54:43.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:04:43.936Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:14:43.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:24:43.837Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:34:43.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:44:43.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:54:43.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:04:43.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:14:43.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:24:43.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:34:43.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:44:43.849Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:54:44.875Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:04:43.853Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:14:43.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:24:43.917Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:34:43.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:44:44.874Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:54:44.891Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:04:43.912Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:14:43.942Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:24:43.924Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:34:43.926Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:44:44.108Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:54:43.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:04:43.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:14:43.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:24:43.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:34:44.054Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:44:43.892Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:54:43.981Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:04:43.927Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:14:43.954Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:24:43.932Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:34:43.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:44:43.973Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:54:43.991Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:04:45.009Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:14:44.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:24:44.027Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:34:44.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:44:44.155Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:54:44.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:04:44.068Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:14:44.077Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:24:44.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:34:44.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:44:44.147Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:54:44.082Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:04:44.089Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:14:44.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:24:44.151Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:34:44.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:44:44.334Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:54:44.089Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:04:44.142Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:14:44.963Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:24:44.230Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:34:44.202Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:44:44.335Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:54:44.290Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:04:45.239Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:14:44.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:24:44.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:34:44.194Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:44:45.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:54:44.244Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:04:44.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:14:44.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:24:45.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:34:44.311Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:44:45.867Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:54:44.256Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:04:45.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:14:44.364Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:24:44.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:34:44.410Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:11:13.572Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:21:12.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:31:12.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:41:12.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:51:12.780Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:01:12.903Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:11:12.799Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:21:12.797Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:31:12.839Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:41:12.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:51:12.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:01:13.051Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:11:12.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:21:12.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:31:12.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:41:12.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:51:12.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:01:12.919Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:11:12.983Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:21:12.869Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:31:12.987Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:41:13.013Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:51:12.990Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:01:12.968Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:11:12.984Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:21:13.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:31:12.991Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:41:14.083Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:51:13.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:01:13.083Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:11:13.057Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:21:13.078Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:31:13.104Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:41:13.038Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:51:13.105Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:01:13.161Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:11:13.145Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:21:13.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:31:13.191Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:41:13.203Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:51:13.276Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:01:14.230Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:11:13.253Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:21:13.214Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:31:13.201Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:41:13.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:51:13.559Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:01:13.339Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:11:13.358Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:21:13.251Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:31:13.414Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:41:13.251Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:51:13.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:01:13.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:11:13.334Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:21:13.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:31:14.359Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:41:14.325Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:51:13.361Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:01:13.369Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:11:13.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:21:13.384Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:31:13.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:41:13.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:51:13.341Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:01:13.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:11:13.443Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:21:13.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:31:13.405Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:41:13.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:51:13.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:01:13.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:11:14.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:21:13.474Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:31:13.388Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:41:13.366Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:51:13.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:01:14.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:11:13.366Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:21:13.365Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:31:13.398Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:41:13.386Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:51:13.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:01:13.338Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:11:13.328Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:21:14.311Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:31:13.359Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:41:13.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:51:13.347Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:01:13.406Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:11:13.286Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:21:13.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:31:13.382Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:41:13.449Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:51:13.307Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:01:13.341Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:11:13.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:21:13.360Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:31:13.382Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:41:13.375Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:51:14.502Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:01:13.539Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:11:13.543Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:21:13.493Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:31:13.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:41:13.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:51:13.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:01:13.560Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:11:13.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:21:13.535Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:31:13.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:41:13.647Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:51:13.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:01:13.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:11:13.705Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:21:13.670Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:31:13.691Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:41:14.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:51:13.720Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:01:13.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:11:13.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:21:13.755Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:31:13.841Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:41:13.890Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:51:13.860Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:01:13.845Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:11:13.866Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:21:13.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:31:13.900Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:41:14.912Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:51:13.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:01:13.939Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:11:13.964Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:21:14.050Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:31:14.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:41:14.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:51:14.112Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:01:14.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:11:14.133Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:21:14.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:31:14.099Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:41:14.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:51:14.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:01:14.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:11:14.379Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:21:14.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:31:14.063Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:41:14.162Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:51:15.156Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:01:14.267Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:11:14.163Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:21:14.163Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:31:15.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:41:14.297Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:51:14.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:01:14.299Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:11:14.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:21:14.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:31:14.272Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:41:14.280Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:51:14.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:01:14.269Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:11:14.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:21:14.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:31:14.277Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:41:14.328Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:51:14.247Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:01:14.347Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:11:14.305Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:21:14.398Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:31:14.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:41:14.351Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:51:14.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:01:14.331Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:11:14.335Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:21:14.312Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:31:14.274Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:41:14.310Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:51:14.466Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:01:14.378Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:11:14.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:21:14.387Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:31:14.334Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:41:14.410Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:51:14.405Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:01:14.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:11:14.450Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:21:14.439Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:31:14.447Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:41:14.422Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:51:14.771Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:01:14.476Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:11:14.501Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:21:14.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:31:14.410Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:41:14.582Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:51:14.366Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:01:14.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:11:14.330Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:21:14.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:31:14.457Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:41:14.515Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:51:14.418Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:01:14.431Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:11:14.482Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:21:14.538Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:31:14.422Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:41:14.480Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:51:14.432Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:01:14.463Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:11:14.569Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:21:15.160Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:31:14.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:41:14.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:51:14.631Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:01:14.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:11:14.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:21:14.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:31:14.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:41:14.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:51:14.853Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:01:15.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:11:14.818Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:21:14.776Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:31:14.962Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:41:14.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:51:14.953Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:01:14.838Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:11:14.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:21:14.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:31:14.861Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:41:14.916Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:51:14.923Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:01:14.699Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:11:14.766Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:21:14.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:31:14.788Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:41:14.929Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:51:14.791Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:01:14.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:11:14.870Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:21:14.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:31:14.903Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:41:14.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:51:14.869Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:01:14.891Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:11:14.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:21:14.989Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:31:14.930Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:41:14.937Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:51:15.000Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:01:14.951Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:11:14.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:21:14.970Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:31:15.306Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:41:15.032Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:51:15.059Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:01:15.074Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:11:15.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:21:15.130Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:31:15.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:41:15.134Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:51:15.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:01:15.219Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:11:15.182Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:21:15.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:31:15.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:41:15.214Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:51:15.226Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:01:15.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:11:15.195Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:21:15.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:31:15.299Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:41:15.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:51:15.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:01:15.309Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:11:15.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:21:15.335Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:31:15.362Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:41:15.393Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:51:15.369Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:01:15.540Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:11:15.367Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:21:15.402Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:31:15.570Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:41:15.495Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:51:15.474Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:01:15.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:11:15.754Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:21:15.459Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:31:15.426Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:41:15.461Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:51:15.517Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:01:15.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:11:15.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:21:15.521Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:31:15.740Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:41:15.465Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:51:15.587Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:01:15.615Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:11:15.553Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:21:15.559Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:31:15.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:41:15.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:51:15.596Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:01:15.547Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:11:15.643Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:21:15.601Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:31:15.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:41:15.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:51:15.654Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:01:15.672Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:11:15.633Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:21:15.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:31:15.697Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:41:15.731Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:51:15.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:01:15.602Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:11:15.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:21:15.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:31:15.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:41:15.701Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:51:15.677Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:01:15.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:11:15.766Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:21:15.741Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:31:15.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:41:15.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:51:15.635Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:01:15.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:11:15.904Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:21:15.785Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:31:15.698Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:41:15.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:51:15.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:01:15.689Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:11:15.707Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:21:15.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:31:15.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:41:15.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:51:15.820Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:01:15.806Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:11:15.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:21:15.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:31:15.922Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:41:15.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:51:16.074Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:01:16.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:11:15.913Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:21:15.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:31:15.875Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:41:15.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:51:15.892Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:01:16.066Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:11:15.931Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:21:15.998Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:31:16.077Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:41:15.941Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:51:15.995Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:01:16.099Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:11:16.013Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:21:16.072Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:31:16.171Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:41:16.088Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:51:16.203Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:01:16.018Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:11:15.974Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:21:15.978Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:31:15.973Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:41:15.976Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:51:16.024Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:01:15.992Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:11:15.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:21:16.047Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:31:16.075Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:41:16.029Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:51:16.141Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:01:16.067Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:11:16.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:21:16.169Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:31:16.085Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:41:16.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:51:16.075Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:01:16.052Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:11:16.069Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:21:16.220Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:31:16.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:41:16.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:51:16.092Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:01:16.124Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:11:16.084Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:21:16.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:31:16.189Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:41:16.166Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:51:16.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:01:16.130Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:11:16.120Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:21:16.139Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:31:16.233Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:41:16.143Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:51:16.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:01:16.135Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:11:16.140Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:21:16.186Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:31:16.185Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:41:16.213Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:51:16.179Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:01:16.252Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:11:16.161Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:21:16.404Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:31:16.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:41:16.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:51:16.215Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:01:16.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:11:16.220Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:21:16.232Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:31:16.261Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:41:16.283Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:51:16.435Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:01:16.296Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:11:16.311Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:21:16.286Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:31:16.361Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:41:16.351Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:51:16.336Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:01:16.336Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:11:16.280Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:21:16.366Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:31:16.390Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:41:16.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:51:16.368Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:01:16.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:11:16.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:21:16.346Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:31:16.345Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:41:16.426Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:51:16.466Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:01:16.455Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:11:16.402Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:21:16.407Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:31:16.385Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:41:16.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:51:16.416Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:01:16.408Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:11:16.417Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:21:16.551Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:31:16.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:41:16.448Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:51:16.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:01:16.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:11:16.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:21:16.510Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:31:16.512Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:41:16.449Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:51:16.479Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:01:16.485Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:11:16.463Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:21:16.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:31:16.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:41:16.466Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:51:16.457Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:01:16.523Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:11:16.533Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:21:16.429Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:31:16.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:41:16.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:51:16.571Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:01:16.541Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:11:16.637Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:21:16.423Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:31:16.568Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:41:16.445Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:51:16.454Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:01:16.566Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:11:16.478Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:21:16.530Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:31:16.651Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:41:16.630Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:51:16.915Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:01:16.452Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:11:16.505Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:21:16.523Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:31:16.470Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:41:16.660Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:51:16.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:01:16.580Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:11:16.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:21:16.633Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:31:16.578Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:41:16.552Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:51:16.574Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:01:16.589Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:11:16.560Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:21:16.553Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:31:16.543Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:41:16.516Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:51:16.514Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:01:16.626Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:11:16.581Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:21:16.549Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:31:16.500Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:41:16.687Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:51:16.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:01:16.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:11:16.490Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:21:16.545Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:31:16.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:41:16.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:51:16.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:01:16.588Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:11:16.542Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:21:16.662Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:31:16.598Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:41:16.608Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:51:16.550Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:01:16.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:11:16.579Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:21:16.552Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:31:16.504Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:41:16.493Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:51:16.567Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:01:16.527Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:11:16.675Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:21:16.531Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:31:16.767Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:41:16.635Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:51:16.586Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:01:16.619Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:11:16.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:21:16.617Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:31:16.717Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:41:16.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:51:16.609Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:01:16.635Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:11:16.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:21:16.628Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:31:16.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:41:16.739Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:51:16.713Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:01:16.693Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:11:16.735Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:21:16.658Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:31:16.645Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:41:16.698Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:51:16.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:01:16.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:11:16.681Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:21:16.761Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:31:16.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:41:16.794Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:51:16.684Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:01:16.772Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:11:16.733Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:21:16.732Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:31:16.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:41:16.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:51:16.740Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:01:16.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:11:16.868Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:21:16.822Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:31:16.767Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:41:16.765Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:51:16.881Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:01:16.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:11:16.841Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:21:16.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:31:16.977Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:41:17.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:51:16.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:01:16.981Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:11:16.952Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:21:16.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:31:17.077Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:41:16.969Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:51:17.016Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:01:17.174Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:11:17.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:21:17.160Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:31:17.076Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:41:17.158Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:51:17.154Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:01:17.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:11:17.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:21:17.178Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:31:17.270Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:41:17.187Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:51:17.227Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:01:17.297Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:11:17.507Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:21:17.438Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:31:17.192Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:41:17.350Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:51:17.297Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:01:17.307Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:11:17.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:21:17.418Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:31:17.408Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:41:17.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:51:17.420Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:01:17.517Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:11:17.282Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:21:17.602Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:31:17.537Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:41:17.496Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:51:17.419Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:01:17.452Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:11:17.367Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:21:17.428Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:31:17.513Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:41:17.529Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:51:17.846Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:01:17.484Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:11:17.437Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:21:17.555Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:31:20.325Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:41:17.749Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:51:17.446Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:01:17.587Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:11:17.575Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:21:17.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:31:17.627Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:41:17.599Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:51:18.933Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:01:17.757Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:11:17.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:21:17.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:31:17.834Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:41:17.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:51:17.840Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:01:17.987Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:11:18.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:21:17.907Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:31:17.898Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:41:17.888Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:51:17.798Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:01:17.815Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:11:17.894Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:21:17.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:31:17.777Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:41:17.918Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:51:18.026Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:01:17.826Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:11:17.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:21:17.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:31:17.924Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:41:17.949Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:51:17.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:01:17.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:11:18.015Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:21:17.860Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:31:17.921Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:41:17.887Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:51:17.975Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:01:18.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:11:18.114Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:21:18.051Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:31:18.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:41:18.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:51:17.942Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:01:17.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:11:17.926Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:21:18.017Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:31:18.030Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:41:17.905Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:51:17.949Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:01:18.012Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:11:17.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:21:17.878Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:31:17.917Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:41:17.960Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:51:17.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:01:17.859Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:11:18.002Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:21:17.977Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:31:17.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:41:17.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:51:18.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:01:17.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:11:18.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:21:17.846Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:31:18.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:41:17.959Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:51:17.940Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:01:17.953Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:11:17.955Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:21:17.941Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:31:18.136Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:41:17.895Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:51:17.889Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:01:17.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:11:17.928Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:21:17.946Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:31:18.005Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:41:18.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:51:18.094Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:01:18.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:11:17.975Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:21:18.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:31:18.038Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:41:18.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:51:18.102Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:01:18.078Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:11:18.090Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:21:18.210Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:31:18.152Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:41:18.159Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:51:18.217Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:01:18.184Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:11:18.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:21:18.170Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:31:18.278Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:41:18.318Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:51:18.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:01:18.383Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:11:18.355Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:21:18.421Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:31:18.399Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:41:18.348Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:51:18.440Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:01:18.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:11:18.982Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:21:18.519Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:31:18.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:41:18.578Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:51:18.734Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:01:18.591Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:11:18.748Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:21:18.629Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:31:18.614Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:41:18.798Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:51:18.551Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:01:18.624Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:11:18.666Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:21:18.655Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:31:18.779Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:41:18.654Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:51:18.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:01:18.745Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:11:18.730Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:21:18.663Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:31:18.732Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:41:18.720Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:51:18.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:01:18.847Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:11:18.821Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:21:18.853Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:31:18.827Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:41:18.810Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:51:18.896Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:01:18.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:11:18.850Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:21:20.167Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:31:18.884Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:41:19.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:51:18.923Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:01:19.042Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:11:19.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:21:19.188Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:31:18.924Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:41:18.961Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:51:18.943Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:01:19.036Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:11:19.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:21:18.943Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:31:19.006Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:41:19.117Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:51:19.610Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:01:19.005Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:11:19.064Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:21:18.935Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:31:19.245Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:41:19.243Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:51:18.989Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:01:19.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:11:19.118Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:21:19.206Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:31:18.984Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:41:19.177Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:51:18.990Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:01:19.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:11:19.105Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:21:19.022Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:31:19.148Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:41:19.103Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:51:19.122Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:01:19.264Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:11:19.283Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:21:19.086Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:31:21.259Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:41:21.273Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:51:21.356Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:01:21.373Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:11:21.294Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:21:21.453Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:31:21.411Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:41:21.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:51:21.558Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:01:21.390Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:11:21.304Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:21:21.348Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:31:21.400Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:41:21.303Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:51:21.409Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:01:21.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:11:21.534Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:21:21.477Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:31:21.430Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:41:21.500Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:51:21.396Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:01:21.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:11:21.389Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:21:21.413Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:31:21.494Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:41:21.520Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:51:21.433Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:01:21.781Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:11:21.525Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:21:21.476Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:31:21.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:41:21.546Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:51:21.559Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:01:21.572Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:11:21.694Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:21:21.606Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:31:21.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:41:21.782Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:51:21.607Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:01:21.673Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:11:21.618Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:21:21.658Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:31:21.746Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:41:21.697Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:51:21.737Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:01:21.709Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:11:21.700Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:21:21.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:31:21.721Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:41:21.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:51:21.726Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:01:21.780Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:11:21.790Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:21:21.871Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:31:21.800Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:41:21.808Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:51:21.989Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:01:21.869Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:11:21.822Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:21:21.874Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:31:21.929Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:41:21.945Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:51:21.974Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:01:21.899Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:11:21.959Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:21:22.071Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:31:22.054Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:41:21.997Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:51:22.053Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:01:22.019Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:11:22.049Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:21:22.055Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:31:22.108Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:41:22.126Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:51:22.204Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:01:22.180Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:11:22.458Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:21:22.193Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:31:22.343Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:41:22.260Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:51:22.275Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:01:22.329Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:11:22.263Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:21:22.421Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:31:22.280Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:41:22.291Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:51:22.295Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:01:22.498Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:11:22.298Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:21:22.375Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:31:22.351Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:41:22.513Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:51:22.315Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:01:22.467Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:11:22.332Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:21:22.340Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:31:22.468Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:41:22.506Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:51:22.386Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:01:22.469Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:11:22.432Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:21:22.589Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:31:22.475Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:41:22.485Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:51:22.563Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:01:22.555Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:11:22.556Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:21:22.593Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:31:22.570Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:41:22.636Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:51:22.577Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:01:22.642Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:11:22.544Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:21:22.639Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:31:22.656Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:41:22.612Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:51:22.594Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:01:22.681Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:11:22.754Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:21:22.763Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:31:22.659Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:41:22.567Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:51:23.030Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:01:22.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:11:22.655Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:21:22.642Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:31:22.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:41:22.650Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:51:22.817Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:01:22.741Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:11:22.710Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:21:22.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:31:22.828Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:41:22.714Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:51:22.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:01:22.719Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:11:22.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:21:22.843Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:31:22.783Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:41:22.702Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:51:22.746Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:01:22.648Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:11:22.833Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:21:22.686Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:31:22.751Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:41:22.802Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:51:22.795Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:01:22.736Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:11:22.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:21:22.601Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:31:22.769Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:41:22.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:51:22.792Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:01:22.742Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:11:22.704Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:21:22.920Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:31:22.715Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:41:22.640Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:51:22.728Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:01:22.744Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:11:22.641Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:21:22.914Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:31:22.827Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:41:22.760Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:51:22.805Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:01:22.814Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:11:22.948Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:21:22.819Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:31:22.883Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:41:22.688Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:51:22.690Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:01:23.031Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:11:22.722Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:21:22.824Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:31:22.735Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:41:22.727Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:51:22.762Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:01:22.885Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:11:22.733Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:21:22.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:31:22.764Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:41:22.836Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:51:22.787Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:01:22.777Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:11:22.864Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:21:22.796Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:31:22.803Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:41:22.855Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:51:22.823Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:01:22.917Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:11:22.778Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:21:22.906Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:31:22.816Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:41:22.896Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:51:22.809Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:01:22.818Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:11:22.801Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:21:22.762Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:31:22.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:41:22.837Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:51:22.789Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:01:22.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:11:22.887Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:21:22.919Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:31:22.881Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:41:22.916Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:51:22.880Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:01:22.857Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:11:22.876Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:21:22.941Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:31:22.854Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:41:22.882Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:51:22.907Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:01:23.028Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:11:22.944Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:21:22.910Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:31:22.981Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:41:23.017Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:51:22.922Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:01:22.944Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:11:23.323Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:21:22.944Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:31:22.993Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:41:22.923Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:51:22.967Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:01:22.988Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:11:23.131Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:21:22.994Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:31:22.956Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:41:23.049Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:51:23.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:01:23.106Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:11:23.011Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:21:23.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:31:23.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:41:23.122Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:51:23.044Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:01:23.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:11:23.046Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:21:23.041Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:31:23.081Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:41:23.190Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:51:23.111Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:01:23.032Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:11:23.012Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:21:23.093Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:31:23.038Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:41:23.050Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:51:23.076Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:01:23.155Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:11:23.146Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:21:23.037Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:31:23.061Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:41:23.096Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:51:23.120Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:01:23.048Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:11:23.129Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:21:23.031Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:31:23.122Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:41:23.115Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:51:23.014Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:01:23.087Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:11:23.032Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:21:23.155Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:31:23.101Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:41:23.166Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:51:23.607Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:01:23.160Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:11:23.159Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:21:23.108Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:31:23.150Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:41:23.218Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:51:23.209Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:01:23.265Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:11:23.215Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:21:23.220Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:31:23.316Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:41:23.243Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:51:23.669Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:01:23.380Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:11:23.377Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:21:23.322Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:31:23.518Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:41:23.523Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:51:23.518Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:01:23.469Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:11:23.436Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:21:23.503Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:31:23.481Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:41:23.473Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:51:23.652Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:01:23.815Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:11:23.502Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:21:23.658Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:31:23.595Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:41:23.810Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:51:23.600Z1269
Mangirdas2026-10-18T20:01:23.795Z1269

Rokas ascends 175 LP.

Meanwhile Mangirdas slid 0 LP. Less green light, old sport, more wards.

XVI
Flex Queue LP over time

The Flex Rank Race

View chart data
Rank scalar (LP) by Date (UTC)
SeriesDate (UTC)Rank scalar (LP)
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:18:46.712Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:28:46.781Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:38:46.741Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:48:46.894Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T20:58:46.712Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:08:46.797Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:18:46.786Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:28:46.989Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:38:46.765Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:48:47.022Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T21:58:46.828Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:08:46.974Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:18:46.894Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:28:46.918Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:38:46.956Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:48:46.926Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T22:58:46.943Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:08:46.945Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:18:47.019Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:28:47.026Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:38:47.011Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:48:47.104Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-18T23:58:47.051Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:08:47.029Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:18:47.042Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:28:47.087Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:38:47.067Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:48:47.072Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T00:58:47.072Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:08:47.101Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:18:47.116Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:28:47.181Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:38:47.173Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:48:47.174Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T01:58:47.159Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:08:47.199Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:18:47.168Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:28:47.166Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:38:47.160Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:48:47.196Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T02:58:47.204Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:08:47.264Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:18:47.238Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:28:47.289Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:38:47.343Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:48:47.331Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T03:58:47.376Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:08:47.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:18:47.285Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:28:47.330Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:38:47.415Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:48:47.416Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T04:58:47.400Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:08:47.509Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:18:47.380Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:28:47.397Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:38:47.409Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:48:47.455Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T05:58:47.425Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:08:47.412Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:18:47.494Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:28:47.506Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:38:47.581Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:48:47.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T06:58:47.504Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:08:47.475Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:18:47.526Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:28:47.514Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:38:47.498Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:48:47.537Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T07:58:47.557Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:08:47.598Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:18:47.620Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:28:47.592Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:38:47.560Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:48:47.602Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T08:58:47.606Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:08:47.623Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:18:47.695Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:28:47.597Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:38:47.603Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:48:47.592Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T09:58:47.586Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:08:47.744Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:18:47.722Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:28:47.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:38:47.683Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:48:47.768Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T10:58:47.615Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:08:47.742Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:18:47.614Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:28:47.734Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:38:47.644Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:48:47.665Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T11:58:47.755Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:08:47.709Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:18:47.850Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:28:47.793Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:38:47.810Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:48:47.805Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T12:58:47.905Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:08:47.918Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:18:47.954Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:28:47.872Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:38:47.915Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:48:47.935Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T13:58:47.986Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:08:47.976Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:18:48.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:28:48.010Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:38:48.059Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:48:48.097Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T14:58:48.071Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:08:48.118Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:18:48.062Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:28:48.240Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:38:48.212Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:48:48.097Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T15:58:48.201Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:08:48.144Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:18:48.200Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:28:48.181Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:38:48.221Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:48:48.258Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T16:58:48.330Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:08:48.377Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:18:48.295Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:28:48.406Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:38:48.262Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:48:48.275Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T17:58:48.336Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:08:48.319Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:18:48.383Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:28:48.388Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:38:48.378Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:48:48.409Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T18:58:48.474Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:08:48.450Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:18:48.499Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:28:48.627Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:38:48.481Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:48:48.425Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T19:58:48.414Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:08:48.519Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:18:48.500Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:28:48.553Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:38:48.594Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:48:48.626Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T20:58:48.549Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:08:48.551Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:18:48.628Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:28:48.567Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:38:48.583Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:48:48.579Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T21:58:48.598Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:08:48.701Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:18:48.616Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:28:48.606Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:38:48.573Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:48:48.736Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T22:58:48.657Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:08:48.618Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:18:48.598Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:28:48.586Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:38:48.617Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:48:48.601Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-19T23:58:48.692Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:08:48.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:18:48.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:28:48.719Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:38:48.659Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:48:48.692Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T00:58:48.737Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:08:48.687Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:18:48.743Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:28:48.682Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:38:48.726Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:48:48.709Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T01:58:48.701Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:08:48.700Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:18:48.725Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:28:48.749Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:38:48.809Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:48:48.784Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T02:58:48.796Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:08:48.798Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:18:48.786Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:28:48.747Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:38:48.787Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:48:48.792Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T03:58:48.765Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:08:48.740Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:18:48.773Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:28:48.780Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:38:49.142Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:48:48.790Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T04:58:48.801Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:08:48.825Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:18:48.830Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:28:48.793Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:38:48.800Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:48:48.792Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T05:58:48.822Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:08:48.865Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:18:48.838Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:28:48.905Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:38:48.886Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:48:48.920Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T06:58:48.958Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:08:48.963Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:18:49.056Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:28:49.032Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:38:49.097Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:48:49.103Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T07:58:49.121Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:08:49.188Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:18:49.202Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:28:49.158Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:38:49.146Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:48:49.268Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T08:58:49.232Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:08:49.267Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:18:49.220Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:28:49.325Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:38:49.392Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:48:49.334Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T09:58:49.525Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:08:49.484Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:18:49.396Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:28:49.604Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:38:49.404Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:48:49.452Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T10:58:49.510Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:08:49.483Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:18:49.607Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:28:49.634Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:38:49.612Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:48:49.736Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T11:58:49.589Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:08:49.605Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:18:49.757Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:28:49.764Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:38:49.708Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:48:49.694Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T12:58:49.751Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:08:49.743Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:18:49.802Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:28:49.764Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:38:49.902Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:48:49.916Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T13:58:49.905Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:08:49.797Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:18:50.104Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:28:49.865Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:38:50.016Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:48:49.946Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T14:58:49.892Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:08:49.899Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:18:50.148Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:28:50.173Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:38:50.222Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:48:49.948Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T15:58:49.959Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:08:50.036Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:18:50.078Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:28:50.023Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:38:50.134Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:48:50.095Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T16:58:50.083Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:08:50.094Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:18:50.068Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:28:50.114Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:38:50.231Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:48:50.126Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T17:58:50.134Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:08:50.296Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:18:50.176Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:28:50.107Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:38:50.102Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:48:50.241Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T18:58:50.159Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:08:50.186Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:18:50.204Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:28:50.173Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:38:50.170Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:48:50.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T19:58:50.226Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:08:50.249Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:18:50.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:28:50.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:38:50.294Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:48:50.221Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T20:58:50.214Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:08:50.228Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:18:50.304Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:28:50.371Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:38:50.251Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:48:50.289Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T21:58:50.293Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:08:50.303Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:18:50.266Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:28:50.304Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:38:50.271Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:48:50.277Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T22:58:50.402Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:08:50.272Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:18:50.320Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:28:50.308Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:38:50.329Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:48:50.277Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-20T23:58:50.315Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:08:50.315Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:18:50.305Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:28:50.383Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:38:50.308Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:48:50.377Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T00:58:50.361Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:08:50.315Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:18:50.340Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:28:50.321Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:38:50.331Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:48:50.331Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T01:58:50.503Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:08:50.519Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:18:50.368Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:28:50.407Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:38:50.417Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:48:50.446Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T02:58:50.454Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:08:50.475Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:18:50.486Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:28:50.521Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:38:50.507Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:48:50.541Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T03:58:50.539Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:08:50.585Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:18:50.606Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:28:50.621Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:38:50.595Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:48:50.631Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T04:58:50.605Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:08:50.679Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:18:50.750Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:28:50.687Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:38:50.691Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:48:50.683Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T05:58:50.782Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:08:50.782Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:18:50.770Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:28:50.798Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:38:50.802Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:48:50.824Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T06:58:50.911Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:08:50.850Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:18:50.854Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:28:50.882Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:38:50.821Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:48:50.842Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T07:58:50.883Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:08:50.870Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:18:50.903Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:28:50.915Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:38:50.994Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:48:50.901Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T08:58:50.962Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:08:50.957Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:18:51.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:28:51.028Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:38:51.065Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:48:51.042Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T09:58:51.156Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:08:51.078Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:18:51.060Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:28:51.067Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:38:51.093Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:48:51.086Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T10:58:51.112Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:08:51.102Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:18:51.221Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:28:51.121Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:38:51.187Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:48:51.276Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T11:58:51.144Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:08:51.166Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:18:51.220Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:28:51.164Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:38:51.240Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:48:51.277Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T12:58:51.212Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:08:51.271Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:18:51.233Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:28:51.243Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:38:51.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:48:51.410Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T13:58:51.255Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:08:51.279Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:18:51.627Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:28:51.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:38:51.257Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:48:51.294Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T14:58:51.406Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:08:51.380Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:18:51.332Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:28:51.493Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:38:51.441Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:48:51.416Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T15:58:51.379Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:08:51.355Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:18:51.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:28:51.289Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:38:51.372Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:48:51.376Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T16:58:51.416Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:08:51.479Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:18:51.618Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:28:51.556Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:38:51.470Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:48:51.418Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T17:58:51.445Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:08:51.475Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:18:51.579Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:28:51.831Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:38:51.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:48:51.503Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T18:58:51.479Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:08:51.532Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:18:51.492Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:28:51.529Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:38:51.660Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:48:51.492Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T19:58:51.491Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:08:51.493Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:18:51.545Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:28:51.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:38:51.525Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:48:51.511Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T20:58:51.788Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:08:51.594Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:18:51.621Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:28:51.530Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:38:51.523Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:48:51.568Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T21:58:51.614Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:08:51.495Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:18:51.484Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:28:51.511Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:38:51.446Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:48:51.538Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T22:58:51.541Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:08:51.643Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:18:51.582Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:28:51.600Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:38:51.459Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:48:51.564Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-21T23:58:51.644Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:08:51.499Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:18:51.534Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:28:51.450Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:38:51.455Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:48:51.488Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T00:58:51.485Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:08:51.496Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:18:51.471Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:28:51.463Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:38:51.453Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:48:51.492Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T01:58:51.445Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:08:51.474Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:18:51.475Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:28:51.463Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:38:51.494Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:48:51.657Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T02:58:51.488Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:08:51.622Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:18:51.671Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:28:51.545Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:38:51.694Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:48:51.616Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T03:58:51.612Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:08:51.562Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:18:51.551Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:28:51.739Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:38:51.557Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:48:51.554Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T04:58:51.577Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:08:51.586Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:18:51.618Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:28:51.690Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:38:51.807Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:48:51.712Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T05:58:51.738Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:08:51.747Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:18:51.665Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:28:51.890Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:38:51.656Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:48:51.670Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T06:58:51.619Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:08:51.637Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:18:51.651Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:28:51.595Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:38:51.670Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:48:51.622Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T07:58:51.671Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:08:51.686Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:18:51.632Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:28:51.639Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:38:51.685Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:48:51.619Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T08:58:51.645Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:08:51.709Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:18:51.776Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:28:51.652Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:38:51.661Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:48:51.714Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T09:58:51.639Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:08:51.665Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:18:51.633Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:28:51.648Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:38:51.685Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:48:51.671Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T10:58:51.679Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:08:51.721Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:18:51.730Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:28:51.683Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:38:51.933Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:48:51.699Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T11:58:51.781Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:08:51.715Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:18:51.737Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:28:51.775Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:38:51.824Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:48:51.758Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T12:58:51.801Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:08:52.109Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:18:51.820Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:28:51.964Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:38:51.988Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:48:51.733Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T13:58:51.804Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:08:51.760Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:18:52.059Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:28:51.790Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:38:51.840Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:48:51.746Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T14:58:51.952Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:08:51.886Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:18:51.807Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:28:51.952Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:38:51.872Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:48:51.970Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T15:58:51.865Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:08:51.809Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:18:51.839Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:28:51.944Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:38:51.924Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:48:52.147Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T16:58:51.897Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:08:52.006Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:18:52.038Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:28:52.012Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:38:52.087Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:48:52.155Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T17:58:52.400Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:08:52.115Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:18:52.189Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:28:52.106Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:38:52.199Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:48:52.164Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T18:58:52.102Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:08:52.218Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:18:52.136Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:28:52.299Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:38:52.222Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:48:52.204Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T19:58:52.221Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:08:52.423Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:18:52.289Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:28:52.268Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:38:52.395Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:48:52.320Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T20:58:52.328Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:08:52.445Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:18:52.399Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:28:52.364Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:38:52.343Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:48:52.396Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T21:58:52.414Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:08:52.573Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:18:52.419Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:28:52.476Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:38:52.532Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:48:52.613Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T22:58:52.479Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:08:52.520Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:18:52.545Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:28:52.502Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:38:52.588Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:48:52.548Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-22T23:58:52.580Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:08:52.693Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:18:52.617Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:28:52.628Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:38:52.610Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:48:52.663Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T00:58:52.834Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:08:52.651Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:18:52.686Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:28:52.828Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:38:52.740Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:48:52.816Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T01:58:52.847Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:08:52.935Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:18:52.773Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:28:52.834Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:38:52.792Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:48:52.797Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T02:58:52.830Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:08:52.864Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:18:52.931Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:28:52.894Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:38:52.894Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:48:52.920Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T03:58:53.193Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:08:52.978Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:18:52.955Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:28:53.005Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:38:52.984Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:48:53.013Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T04:58:53.059Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T05:49:09.591Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T05:58:53.111Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:08:53.226Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:18:53.112Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:28:53.246Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:38:53.222Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:48:53.136Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T06:58:53.140Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:08:53.137Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:18:53.321Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:28:53.209Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:38:53.236Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:48:53.210Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T07:58:53.185Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:08:53.224Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:18:53.377Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:28:53.204Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:38:53.242Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:48:53.212Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T08:58:53.249Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:08:53.255Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:18:53.240Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:28:53.268Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:38:53.346Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:48:53.275Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T09:58:53.272Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:08:53.224Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:18:53.252Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:28:53.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:38:53.376Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:48:53.244Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T10:58:53.286Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:08:53.386Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:18:53.431Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:28:53.415Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:38:53.503Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:48:53.450Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T11:58:53.364Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:08:53.251Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:18:53.419Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:28:53.465Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:38:53.328Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:48:53.363Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T12:58:53.473Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:08:53.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:18:53.533Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:28:53.540Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:38:53.494Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:48:53.517Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T13:58:53.532Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:08:53.586Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:18:53.839Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:28:53.716Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:38:53.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:48:53.727Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T14:58:53.652Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:08:53.632Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:18:53.712Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:28:53.910Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:37:27.594Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:38:53.820Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:48:53.705Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T15:58:53.710Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:08:53.867Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:18:53.731Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:28:53.725Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:38:53.806Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:48:53.816Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T16:58:53.811Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:08:53.888Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:18:55.068Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:26:53.849Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:36:54.071Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:46:53.855Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T17:56:53.883Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:06:53.912Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:16:53.830Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:26:53.999Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:36:53.996Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:46:53.978Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T18:56:54.113Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:06:54.101Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:16:54.055Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:26:54.071Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:36:54.055Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:46:54.057Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T19:56:54.088Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:06:54.079Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:16:54.170Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:26:54.104Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:36:54.203Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:46:54.116Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T20:56:54.194Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:06:54.107Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:16:54.180Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:26:54.115Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:36:54.193Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:46:54.160Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T21:56:54.258Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:06:54.213Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:16:54.356Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:26:54.238Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:36:54.175Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:46:54.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T22:56:54.278Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:06:54.322Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:16:54.292Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:26:54.311Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:36:54.306Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:46:54.313Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-23T23:56:54.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:06:54.317Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:16:54.338Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:26:54.363Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:36:54.424Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:46:54.394Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T00:56:54.392Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:06:54.399Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:16:54.464Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:26:54.382Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:36:54.444Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:46:54.411Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T01:56:54.453Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:06:54.495Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:16:54.514Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:26:54.625Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:36:54.660Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:46:54.610Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T02:56:54.738Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:06:54.609Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:16:54.804Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:26:54.630Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:36:54.832Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:46:54.750Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T03:56:54.738Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:06:54.685Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:16:54.869Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:26:54.742Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:36:54.794Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:46:54.906Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T04:56:54.829Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:06:54.822Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:16:54.800Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:26:54.700Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:36:54.714Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:46:54.732Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T05:56:54.885Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:06:54.770Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:16:55.044Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:26:54.838Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:36:54.956Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:46:54.792Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T06:56:54.823Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:06:54.930Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:16:54.795Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:26:54.807Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:36:54.855Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:46:54.962Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T07:56:54.880Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:06:55.013Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:16:55.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:26:54.851Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:36:54.930Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:46:54.937Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T08:56:54.888Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:06:54.928Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:16:55.061Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:26:54.884Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:36:54.938Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:46:54.889Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T09:56:54.871Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:06:55.009Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:16:54.993Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:26:54.942Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:36:54.947Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:46:55.030Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T10:56:55.044Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:06:54.951Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:16:54.968Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:26:55.174Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:36:54.961Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:46:55.016Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T11:56:54.880Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:06:55.090Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:16:55.117Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:26:54.999Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:36:55.016Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:46:55.149Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T12:56:55.031Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:06:54.993Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:16:55.083Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:26:55.200Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:36:55.148Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:46:55.196Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T13:56:55.205Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:06:55.189Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:16:55.183Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:26:55.468Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:36:55.162Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:46:55.246Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T14:56:55.162Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:06:55.246Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:16:55.251Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:26:55.235Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:36:55.483Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:46:55.506Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T15:56:55.302Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:06:55.345Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:16:55.413Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:26:55.377Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:36:55.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:46:55.408Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T16:56:55.356Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:06:55.442Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:16:55.373Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:26:55.380Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:36:55.474Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:46:55.482Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T17:56:55.437Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:06:55.566Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:16:55.526Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:26:55.495Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:36:55.502Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:46:55.546Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T18:56:55.531Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:06:55.525Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:16:55.529Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:26:55.544Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:36:55.630Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:46:55.553Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T19:56:55.647Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:06:55.753Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:16:55.710Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:26:55.562Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:36:55.752Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:46:55.598Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T20:56:55.635Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:06:55.786Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:16:55.646Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:26:55.633Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:36:55.618Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:46:55.667Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T21:56:55.638Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:06:55.738Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:16:55.728Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:26:55.775Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:36:55.693Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:46:55.686Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T22:56:55.690Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:06:55.721Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:16:56.181Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:26:56.068Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:36:56.268Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:46:55.824Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-24T23:56:55.786Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:06:55.770Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:16:55.731Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:26:55.715Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:36:55.734Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:46:55.744Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T00:56:55.844Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:06:55.760Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:16:55.757Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:26:55.767Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:36:55.774Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:46:55.911Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T01:56:55.831Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:06:55.860Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:16:55.857Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:26:55.821Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:36:55.841Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:46:55.857Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T02:56:55.854Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:06:55.861Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:16:55.895Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:26:55.872Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:36:55.930Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:46:55.852Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T03:56:55.878Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:06:56.026Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:16:56.006Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:26:55.888Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:36:56.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:46:55.970Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T04:56:56.072Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:06:56.078Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:16:56.082Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:26:56.003Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:36:56.011Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:46:56.060Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T05:56:56.088Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:06:56.047Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:16:56.033Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:26:56.057Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:36:56.292Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:46:56.205Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T06:56:56.124Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:06:56.386Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:16:56.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:26:56.068Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:36:56.062Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:46:56.123Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T07:56:56.124Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:06:56.161Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:16:56.141Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:26:56.120Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:36:56.068Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:46:56.179Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T08:56:56.125Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:06:56.111Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:16:56.544Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:26:56.165Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:36:56.094Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:46:56.405Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T09:56:56.043Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:06:56.186Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:16:56.180Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:26:56.049Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:36:56.183Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:46:56.197Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T10:56:56.121Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:06:56.086Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:16:56.156Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:26:56.074Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:36:56.176Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:46:56.121Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T11:56:56.275Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:06:56.119Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:16:56.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:26:56.219Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:36:56.270Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:46:56.206Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T12:56:56.209Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:06:56.306Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:16:56.216Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:26:56.276Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:36:56.340Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:46:56.244Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T13:56:56.299Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:06:56.283Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:16:56.266Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:26:56.680Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:36:56.256Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:46:56.246Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T14:56:56.362Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:06:56.216Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:16:56.265Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:26:56.380Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:36:56.441Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:46:56.629Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T15:56:56.255Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:06:56.232Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:16:56.275Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:26:56.265Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:36:56.228Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:46:56.207Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T16:56:56.241Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:06:56.330Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:16:56.240Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:26:56.688Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:36:56.253Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:46:56.313Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T17:56:56.384Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:06:56.266Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:16:56.470Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:26:56.333Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:36:56.305Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:46:56.343Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T18:56:56.411Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:06:56.294Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:16:56.230Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:26:56.234Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:36:56.297Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:46:56.332Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T19:56:56.282Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:06:56.329Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:16:56.425Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:26:56.347Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:36:56.465Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:46:56.501Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T20:56:56.507Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:06:56.596Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:16:56.459Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:26:56.345Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:36:56.349Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:46:56.301Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T21:56:56.326Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:06:56.436Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:16:56.271Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:26:56.265Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:36:56.338Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:46:56.309Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T22:56:56.403Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:06:56.291Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:16:56.308Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:26:56.350Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:36:56.278Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:46:56.389Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-25T23:56:56.282Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:06:56.362Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:16:56.327Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:26:56.329Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:36:56.385Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:46:56.375Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T00:56:56.324Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:06:56.355Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:16:56.438Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:26:56.304Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:36:56.295Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:46:56.322Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T01:56:56.314Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:06:56.396Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:16:56.278Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:26:56.278Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:36:56.384Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:46:56.374Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T02:56:56.362Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:06:56.340Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:16:56.395Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:26:56.359Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:36:56.437Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:46:56.450Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T03:56:56.430Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:06:56.467Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:16:56.520Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:26:56.458Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:36:56.528Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:46:56.562Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T04:56:56.599Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:06:56.598Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:16:56.558Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:26:56.554Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:36:56.661Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:46:56.592Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T05:56:56.612Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:06:56.803Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:16:56.717Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:26:56.871Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:36:56.712Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:46:56.758Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T06:56:56.814Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:06:56.762Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:16:56.758Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:26:56.867Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:36:56.866Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:46:56.850Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T07:56:56.880Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:06:56.955Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:16:56.861Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:26:56.953Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:36:57.298Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:46:56.901Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T08:56:56.961Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:06:57.006Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:16:56.940Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:26:56.918Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:36:57.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:46:56.997Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T09:56:57.033Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:06:57.037Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:16:57.035Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:26:57.021Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:36:57.128Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:46:57.064Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T10:56:57.085Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:06:57.168Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:16:57.088Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:26:57.122Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:36:57.143Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:46:57.209Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T11:56:57.199Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:06:57.244Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:16:57.332Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:26:57.420Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:36:57.386Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:46:57.327Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T12:56:57.376Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:06:57.531Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:16:57.343Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:26:57.260Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:36:57.375Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:46:57.309Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T13:56:57.349Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:06:57.391Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:16:57.516Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:26:57.840Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:36:57.482Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:46:57.419Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T14:56:57.452Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:06:57.543Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:16:57.508Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:26:57.385Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:36:57.649Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:46:57.542Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T15:56:57.623Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:06:57.478Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:16:57.503Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:26:57.525Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:36:57.632Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:46:57.511Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T16:56:57.461Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:06:57.471Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:16:57.509Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:26:57.563Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:36:57.567Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:46:57.646Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T17:56:57.583Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:06:57.654Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:16:57.649Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:26:57.571Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:36:57.635Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:46:57.680Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T18:56:57.581Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:06:57.678Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:16:57.703Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:26:57.714Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:36:57.694Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:46:57.706Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T19:56:57.715Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:06:57.804Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:16:57.649Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:26:57.682Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:36:57.724Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:46:57.725Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T20:56:57.678Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:06:57.686Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:16:57.747Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:26:57.678Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:36:57.737Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:46:57.768Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T21:56:57.754Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:06:57.760Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:16:57.697Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:26:57.706Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:36:57.791Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:46:57.651Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T22:56:57.664Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:06:57.722Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:16:57.671Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:26:57.683Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:36:57.666Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:46:57.639Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-26T23:56:57.671Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:06:57.701Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:16:57.686Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:26:57.669Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:36:57.663Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:46:57.667Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T00:56:57.682Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:06:57.700Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:16:57.698Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:26:57.730Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:36:57.749Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:46:57.884Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T01:56:57.878Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:06:57.827Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:16:57.966Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:26:57.905Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:36:57.947Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:46:57.954Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T02:56:57.950Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:06:57.945Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:16:57.970Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:26:57.907Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:36:58.011Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:46:58.022Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T03:56:58.025Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:06:58.134Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:16:58.095Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:26:58.086Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:36:58.086Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:46:58.102Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T04:56:58.096Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:06:58.123Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:16:58.137Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:26:58.148Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:36:58.191Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:46:58.186Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T05:56:58.261Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:06:58.235Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:16:58.243Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:26:58.259Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:36:58.298Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:46:58.337Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T06:56:58.355Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:06:58.286Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:16:58.318Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:26:58.340Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:36:58.349Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:46:58.473Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T07:56:58.424Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:06:58.518Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:16:58.487Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:26:58.403Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:36:58.525Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:46:58.521Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T08:56:58.440Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:06:58.453Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:16:58.472Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:26:58.564Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:36:58.864Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:46:58.529Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T09:56:58.516Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:06:58.545Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:16:59.310Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:26:58.610Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:36:58.567Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:46:58.654Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T10:56:59.305Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:06:58.565Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:16:58.587Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:26:58.536Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:36:58.621Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:46:58.608Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T11:56:58.652Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:06:58.601Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:16:58.662Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:26:58.614Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:36:58.682Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:46:58.707Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T12:56:58.700Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:06:58.627Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:16:58.610Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:26:58.572Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:36:58.721Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:46:58.652Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T13:56:58.780Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:06:58.680Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:16:58.668Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:26:59.268Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:36:58.871Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:46:58.637Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T14:56:58.618Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:06:58.692Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:16:58.673Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:26:58.695Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:36:58.924Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:46:58.818Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T15:56:58.672Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:06:58.690Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:16:58.704Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:26:58.649Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:36:58.688Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:46:58.766Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T16:56:58.710Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:06:58.620Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:16:58.898Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:26:58.662Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:36:58.721Z2240
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:46:59.788Z2264
Mangirdas2026-09-27T17:56:58.762Z2264
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:06:58.865Z2264
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:16:59.467Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:26:58.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:36:58.820Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:46:58.925Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T18:56:58.911Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:06:59.056Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:16:59.062Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:26:58.955Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:36:58.960Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:46:58.994Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T19:56:58.944Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:06:59.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:16:59.252Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:26:59.041Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:36:59.109Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:46:59.026Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T20:56:58.984Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:06:59.043Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:16:59.060Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:26:59.092Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:36:59.134Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:46:59.158Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T21:56:59.104Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:06:59.128Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:16:59.120Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:26:59.149Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:36:59.113Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:46:59.150Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T22:56:59.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:06:59.189Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:16:59.360Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:26:59.150Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:36:59.302Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:46:59.254Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-27T23:56:59.237Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:06:59.339Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:16:59.333Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:26:59.249Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:36:59.252Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:46:59.402Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T00:56:59.295Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:06:59.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:16:59.381Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:26:59.300Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:36:59.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:46:59.362Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T01:56:59.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:06:59.499Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:16:59.471Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:26:59.457Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:36:59.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:46:59.475Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T02:56:59.436Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:06:59.465Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:16:59.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:26:59.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:36:59.521Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:46:59.556Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T03:56:59.544Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:06:59.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:16:59.576Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:26:59.574Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:36:59.597Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:46:59.636Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T04:56:59.703Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:06:59.670Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:16:59.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:26:59.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:36:59.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:46:59.753Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T05:56:59.713Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:06:59.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:16:59.788Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:26:59.699Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:36:59.825Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:46:59.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T06:56:59.795Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:06:59.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:16:59.848Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:26:59.816Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:36:59.830Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:46:59.921Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T07:56:59.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:06:59.803Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:16:59.873Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:26:59.794Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:36:59.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:46:59.808Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T08:56:59.877Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:06:59.962Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:16:59.847Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:26:59.855Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:36:59.926Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:46:59.911Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T09:56:59.860Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:06:59.893Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:15:35.185Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:24:29.248Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:34:28.878Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:44:28.935Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T10:54:28.940Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:04:28.959Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:14:28.998Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:24:29.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:34:29.097Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:44:29.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T11:54:29.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:04:29.051Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:14:29.077Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:24:29.193Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:34:29.092Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:44:29.134Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T12:54:29.222Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:04:29.213Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:14:29.348Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:24:29.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:34:29.193Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:44:29.223Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T13:54:29.339Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:04:29.305Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:14:29.329Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:24:29.223Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:34:29.667Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:44:29.320Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T14:54:29.263Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:04:29.404Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:14:29.406Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:24:29.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:34:29.342Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:44:29.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T15:54:29.484Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:04:29.424Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:14:29.430Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:24:29.440Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:34:29.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:44:29.541Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T16:54:29.498Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:04:29.516Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:13:25.200Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:23:25.154Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:33:25.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:43:24.951Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T17:53:25.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:03:25.206Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:13:25.164Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:23:24.976Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:33:25.006Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:43:25.074Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T18:53:25.106Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:03:25.042Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:13:25.015Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:23:25.170Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:33:25.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:43:25.077Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T19:53:25.081Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:03:25.163Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:13:25.089Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:23:25.117Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:33:25.111Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:43:25.072Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T20:53:25.087Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:03:25.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:13:25.255Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:23:25.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:33:25.139Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:43:25.200Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T21:53:25.090Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:03:25.191Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:13:25.107Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:23:25.101Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:33:25.138Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:43:25.134Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T22:53:25.105Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:03:25.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:13:25.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:23:25.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:33:25.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:43:25.183Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-28T23:53:25.396Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:03:25.168Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:13:25.144Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:23:25.290Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:33:25.197Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:43:25.197Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T00:53:25.236Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:03:25.238Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:13:25.228Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:23:25.230Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:33:25.308Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:43:25.300Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T01:53:25.393Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:03:25.412Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:13:25.302Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:23:25.416Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:33:25.347Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:43:25.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T02:53:25.408Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:03:25.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:13:25.438Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:23:25.467Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:33:25.493Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:43:25.449Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T03:53:25.653Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:03:25.556Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:13:25.532Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:23:25.564Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:33:25.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:43:25.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T04:53:25.668Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:03:25.711Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:13:25.669Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:23:25.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:33:25.673Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:43:25.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T05:53:25.681Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:03:25.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:13:25.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:23:25.681Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:33:25.729Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:43:25.744Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T06:53:25.751Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:03:25.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:13:25.736Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:23:25.770Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:33:25.813Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:43:25.838Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T07:53:25.933Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:03:25.855Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:13:25.788Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:23:25.844Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:33:25.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:43:25.875Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T08:53:25.815Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:03:25.856Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:13:25.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:23:25.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:33:26.027Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:43:25.990Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T09:53:26.045Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:03:25.974Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:13:25.930Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:23:26.018Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:33:26.182Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:43:26.076Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T10:53:26.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:03:26.071Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:13:25.999Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:23:26.157Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:33:26.090Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:43:26.301Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T11:53:26.092Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:03:26.164Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:13:26.052Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:23:26.124Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:33:26.025Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:43:26.095Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T12:53:26.037Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:03:26.123Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:13:26.115Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:23:26.321Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:33:26.215Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:43:26.211Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T13:53:26.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:03:26.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:13:26.131Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:23:26.186Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:33:26.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:43:26.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T14:53:26.173Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:03:26.218Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:13:26.152Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:23:26.161Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:33:26.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:43:26.186Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T15:53:26.477Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:03:26.441Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:13:26.317Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:23:26.372Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:33:26.262Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:43:26.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T16:53:26.237Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:03:26.438Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:13:26.234Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:23:26.257Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:33:26.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:43:26.264Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T17:53:26.332Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:03:26.340Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:13:26.256Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:23:26.266Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:33:26.229Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:43:26.378Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T18:53:26.225Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:03:26.313Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:13:26.378Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:23:26.300Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:33:26.292Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:43:26.321Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T19:53:26.302Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:03:26.427Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:13:26.332Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:23:26.486Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:33:26.390Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:43:26.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T20:53:26.446Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:03:26.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:13:26.532Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:23:26.466Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:33:26.335Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:43:26.363Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T21:53:26.495Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:03:26.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:13:26.682Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:23:26.552Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:33:26.472Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:43:26.497Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T22:53:26.628Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:03:26.571Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:13:26.518Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:23:26.604Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:33:26.571Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:43:26.599Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-29T23:53:26.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:03:26.648Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:13:26.646Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:23:26.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:33:26.774Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:43:26.717Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T00:53:26.752Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:03:26.775Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:13:26.754Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:23:26.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:33:26.714Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:43:26.782Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T01:53:26.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:03:26.763Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:13:26.751Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:23:26.850Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:33:26.798Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:43:26.915Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T02:53:26.835Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:03:26.946Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:13:26.795Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:23:26.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:33:26.956Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:43:26.961Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T03:53:26.934Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:03:27.029Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:13:26.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:23:26.955Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:33:27.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:43:26.991Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T04:53:26.967Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:03:26.992Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:13:26.994Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:23:27.080Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:33:27.118Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:43:27.108Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T05:53:27.192Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:03:27.087Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:13:27.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:23:27.172Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:33:27.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:43:27.137Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T06:53:27.164Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:03:27.192Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:13:27.133Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:23:27.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:33:27.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:43:27.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T07:53:27.208Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:03:27.205Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:13:27.204Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:23:27.270Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:33:27.226Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:43:27.219Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T08:53:27.208Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:03:27.263Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:13:27.266Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:23:27.213Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:33:27.277Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:43:27.383Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T09:53:27.315Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:03:27.337Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:13:27.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:23:27.276Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:33:27.430Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:43:27.377Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T10:53:27.462Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:03:27.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:13:27.295Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:23:27.314Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:33:27.319Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:43:27.422Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T11:53:27.414Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:03:27.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:13:27.296Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:23:27.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:33:27.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:43:27.321Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T12:53:27.315Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:03:27.487Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:13:27.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:23:27.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:33:27.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:43:27.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T13:53:27.375Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:03:27.467Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:13:27.498Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:23:27.464Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:33:27.446Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:43:28.036Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T14:53:27.516Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:03:27.460Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:13:27.500Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:23:27.531Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:33:27.808Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T15:43:27.722Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:03:27.888Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:13:27.887Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:23:27.660Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:33:27.638Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:43:27.617Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T16:53:27.629Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:03:27.641Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:13:27.775Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:23:27.707Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:33:27.794Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:43:27.708Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T17:53:27.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:03:27.818Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:13:27.710Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:23:27.812Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:33:27.839Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:43:27.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T18:53:27.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:03:28.063Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:13:27.746Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:23:27.791Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:33:27.882Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:43:28.047Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T19:53:28.006Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:03:27.876Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:13:27.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:23:27.819Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:33:27.832Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:43:27.886Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T20:53:27.972Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:03:27.873Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:13:27.923Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:23:27.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:33:27.943Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:43:27.979Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T21:53:28.111Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:03:27.975Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:13:27.978Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:23:27.956Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:33:27.942Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:43:27.967Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T22:53:27.997Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:03:28.040Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:13:28.040Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:23:28.030Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:33:27.999Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:43:28.020Z2288
Mangirdas2026-09-30T23:53:28.020Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:03:28.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:13:28.018Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:23:28.121Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:33:28.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:43:28.127Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T00:53:28.089Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:03:28.066Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:13:28.088Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:23:28.056Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:33:28.151Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:43:28.178Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T01:53:28.114Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:03:28.186Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:13:28.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:23:28.189Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:33:28.174Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:43:28.145Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T02:53:28.162Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:03:28.278Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:13:28.218Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:23:28.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:33:28.256Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:43:28.273Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T03:53:28.235Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:03:28.248Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:13:28.306Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:23:28.297Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:33:28.300Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:43:28.331Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T04:53:28.321Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:03:28.366Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:13:28.371Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:23:28.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:33:28.349Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:43:28.361Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T05:53:28.384Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:03:28.497Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:13:28.337Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:23:28.384Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:33:28.444Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:43:28.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T06:53:28.428Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:03:28.409Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:13:28.404Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:23:28.419Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:33:28.425Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:43:28.485Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T07:53:28.526Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:03:28.425Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:13:28.400Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:23:28.421Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:33:28.508Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:43:28.438Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T08:53:28.573Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:03:28.479Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:13:28.417Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:23:28.442Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:33:28.470Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:43:28.561Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T09:53:28.473Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:03:28.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:13:28.448Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:23:28.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:33:28.468Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:43:28.515Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T10:53:28.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:03:28.448Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:13:28.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:23:28.516Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:33:28.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:43:28.536Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T11:53:28.473Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:03:28.731Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:13:28.482Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:23:28.441Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:33:28.482Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:43:28.856Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T12:53:28.519Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:03:28.692Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:13:28.627Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:23:28.540Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:33:28.539Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:43:28.573Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T13:53:28.657Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:03:28.652Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:13:28.560Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:23:28.627Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:33:28.563Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:43:29.057Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T14:53:28.528Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:03:28.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:13:28.555Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:23:28.570Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:33:28.695Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:43:28.594Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T15:53:28.662Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:03:28.942Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:13:28.564Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:23:28.532Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:33:28.590Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:43:28.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T16:53:28.542Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:03:28.584Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:13:28.524Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:23:28.622Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:33:28.714Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:43:28.554Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T17:53:28.543Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:03:28.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:13:28.569Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:23:28.679Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:33:28.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:43:28.792Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T18:53:28.557Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:03:28.643Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:13:28.578Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:23:28.632Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:33:28.712Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:43:28.705Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T19:53:28.617Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:03:28.629Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:13:28.584Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:23:28.639Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:33:28.642Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:43:28.615Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T20:53:28.717Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:03:28.628Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:13:28.615Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:23:28.656Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:33:28.665Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:43:28.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T21:53:28.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:03:28.705Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:13:28.626Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:23:28.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:33:28.671Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:43:28.685Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T22:53:28.621Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:03:28.870Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:13:28.611Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:23:28.610Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:33:28.731Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:43:28.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-01T23:53:28.615Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:03:28.728Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:13:28.625Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:23:28.633Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:33:28.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:43:28.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T00:53:28.600Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:03:28.748Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:13:28.727Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:23:28.673Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:33:28.641Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:43:28.638Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T01:53:28.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:03:28.857Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:13:28.641Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:23:28.753Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:33:28.703Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:43:28.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T02:53:28.687Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:03:28.692Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:13:28.643Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:23:28.672Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:33:28.653Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:43:28.698Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T03:53:28.752Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:03:28.947Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:13:28.763Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:23:28.788Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:33:28.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:43:28.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T04:53:28.883Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:03:28.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:13:28.867Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:23:29.024Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:33:28.932Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:43:28.953Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T05:53:29.023Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:03:29.039Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:13:29.073Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:23:29.118Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:33:29.080Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:43:29.072Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T06:53:29.097Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:03:29.094Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:13:29.097Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:23:29.121Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:33:29.163Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:43:29.175Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T07:53:29.317Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:03:29.254Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:13:29.191Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:23:29.268Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:33:29.254Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:43:29.266Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T08:53:29.316Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:03:29.329Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:13:29.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:23:29.343Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:33:29.378Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:43:29.310Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T09:53:29.338Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:03:29.416Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:13:29.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:23:29.454Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:33:29.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:43:29.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T10:53:29.435Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:03:29.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:13:29.444Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:23:29.555Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:33:29.490Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:43:29.535Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T11:53:29.573Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:03:29.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:13:29.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:23:29.569Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:33:29.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:43:29.818Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T12:53:29.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:03:29.707Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:13:29.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:23:29.660Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:33:29.654Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:43:29.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T13:53:29.671Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:03:29.707Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:13:29.729Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:23:29.729Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:33:29.722Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:43:30.176Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T14:53:29.693Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:03:29.729Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:13:29.758Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:23:29.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:33:29.750Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:43:29.840Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T15:53:29.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:03:30.060Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:13:29.890Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:23:29.814Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:33:29.866Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:43:29.874Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T16:53:30.021Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:03:29.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:13:29.886Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:23:29.941Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:33:29.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:43:29.882Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T17:53:29.890Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:03:29.997Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:08:39.707Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:18:39.735Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:28:39.677Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:38:39.771Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:48:39.768Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T18:58:39.811Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:08:39.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:18:39.704Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:28:39.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:38:39.736Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:48:39.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T19:58:39.704Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:08:39.767Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:18:43.848Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-02T20:28:39.784Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:04:35.990Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:14:35.668Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:24:35.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:34:35.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:44:35.712Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T04:54:35.656Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:04:35.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:14:35.631Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:24:35.621Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:34:35.768Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:44:35.892Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T05:54:35.741Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:04:35.738Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:14:35.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:24:35.780Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:34:35.743Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:44:35.781Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T06:54:35.703Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:04:35.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:14:35.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:24:35.850Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:34:35.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:44:35.800Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T07:54:35.821Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:04:35.985Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:14:35.933Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:24:35.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:34:35.867Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:44:35.981Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T08:54:36.107Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:04:36.040Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:14:35.956Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:24:35.980Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:34:35.985Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:44:35.969Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T09:54:36.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:04:35.990Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:14:35.963Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:24:36.050Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:34:36.031Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:44:36.063Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T10:54:36.105Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:04:36.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:14:36.157Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:24:36.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:34:36.145Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:44:36.106Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T11:54:36.094Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:04:36.097Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:14:36.115Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:24:36.115Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:34:36.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:44:36.081Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T12:54:36.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:04:36.149Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:14:36.236Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:24:36.207Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:34:36.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:44:36.191Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T13:54:36.338Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:04:36.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:14:36.368Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:24:36.338Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:34:36.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:44:36.618Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T14:54:36.238Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:04:36.204Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:14:36.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:24:36.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:34:36.299Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:44:36.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T15:54:36.277Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:04:36.583Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:14:36.264Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:24:36.222Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:34:36.234Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:44:36.382Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T16:54:36.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:04:36.237Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:14:36.225Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:24:36.288Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:34:36.221Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:44:36.390Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T17:54:36.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:04:36.244Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:14:36.306Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:24:36.270Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:34:36.360Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:44:36.267Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T18:54:36.313Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:04:36.322Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:14:36.291Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:24:36.471Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:34:36.454Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:44:36.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T19:54:36.417Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:04:36.407Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:14:36.452Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:24:36.541Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:34:36.504Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:44:36.441Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T20:54:36.561Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:04:36.581Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:14:36.547Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:24:36.597Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:34:36.514Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:44:36.584Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T21:54:36.605Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:04:36.542Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:14:36.559Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:24:36.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:34:36.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:44:36.587Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T22:54:36.592Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:04:36.608Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:14:36.600Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:24:36.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:34:36.659Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:44:36.608Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-03T23:54:36.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:04:36.760Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:14:36.719Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:24:36.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:34:36.692Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:44:36.749Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T00:54:36.719Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:04:36.711Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:14:36.772Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:24:36.740Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:34:36.742Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:44:36.803Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T01:54:36.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:04:36.800Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:14:36.823Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:24:36.791Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:34:36.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:44:36.812Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T02:54:36.839Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:04:36.879Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:14:36.859Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:24:36.903Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:34:36.889Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:44:36.925Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T03:54:36.933Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:04:36.906Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:14:36.902Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:24:36.920Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:34:36.961Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:44:36.981Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T04:54:36.937Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:04:37.031Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:14:37.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:24:37.080Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:34:37.063Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:44:36.986Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T05:54:37.053Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:04:37.161Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:14:37.072Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:24:37.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:34:37.079Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:44:37.041Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T06:54:37.143Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:04:37.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:14:37.209Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:24:37.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:34:37.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:44:37.143Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T07:54:37.194Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:04:37.149Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:14:37.195Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:24:37.224Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:34:37.258Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:44:37.162Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T08:54:37.244Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:04:37.208Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:14:37.196Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:24:37.206Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:34:37.219Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:44:37.205Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T09:54:37.270Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:04:37.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:14:37.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:24:37.216Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:34:37.198Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:44:37.257Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T10:54:37.265Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:04:37.363Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:14:37.241Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:24:37.265Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:34:37.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:44:37.295Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T11:54:37.241Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:04:37.271Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:14:37.436Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:24:37.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:34:37.255Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:44:37.391Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T12:54:37.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:04:37.228Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:14:37.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:24:37.276Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:34:37.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:44:37.385Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T13:54:37.390Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:04:37.412Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:14:37.568Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:24:37.384Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:34:37.636Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:44:37.695Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T14:54:37.503Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:04:37.368Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:14:37.424Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:24:37.540Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:34:37.499Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:44:37.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T15:54:37.558Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:04:37.845Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:14:37.523Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:24:37.578Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:34:37.557Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:44:37.734Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T16:54:37.696Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:04:37.620Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:14:37.739Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:24:37.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:34:37.813Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:44:37.688Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T17:54:37.745Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:04:37.954Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:14:37.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:24:37.851Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:34:37.845Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:44:37.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T18:54:37.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:04:37.845Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:14:37.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:24:37.867Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:34:37.891Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:44:37.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T19:54:37.872Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:04:37.941Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:14:38.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:24:37.949Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:34:37.978Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:44:37.957Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T20:54:38.075Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:04:37.970Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:14:37.998Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:24:38.056Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:34:37.999Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:44:38.040Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T21:54:38.036Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:04:38.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:14:38.181Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:24:38.127Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:34:38.096Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:44:38.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T22:54:38.089Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:04:38.295Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:14:38.172Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:24:38.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:34:38.106Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:44:38.143Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-04T23:54:38.144Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:04:38.185Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:14:38.219Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:24:38.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:34:38.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:44:38.229Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T00:54:38.184Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:04:38.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:14:38.244Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:24:38.290Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:34:38.271Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:44:38.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T01:54:38.446Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:04:38.409Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:14:38.296Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:24:38.275Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:34:38.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:44:38.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T02:54:38.331Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:04:38.347Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:14:38.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:24:38.393Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:34:38.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:44:38.346Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T03:54:38.381Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:04:38.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:14:38.427Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:24:38.444Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:34:38.421Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:44:38.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T04:54:38.435Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:04:38.456Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:14:38.608Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:24:38.470Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:34:38.531Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:44:38.476Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T05:54:38.533Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:04:38.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:14:38.565Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:24:38.546Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:34:38.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:44:38.562Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T06:54:38.810Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:04:38.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:14:38.504Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:24:38.587Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:34:38.542Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:44:38.525Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T07:54:38.583Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:04:38.573Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:14:38.537Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:24:38.585Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:34:38.561Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:44:38.589Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T08:54:38.569Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:04:38.604Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:14:38.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:24:38.679Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:34:38.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:44:38.710Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T09:54:38.918Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:04:38.694Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:14:38.704Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:24:38.693Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:34:38.701Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:44:38.689Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T10:54:38.747Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:04:38.777Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:14:38.768Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:24:38.837Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:34:38.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:44:38.966Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T11:54:38.860Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:04:38.902Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:14:38.814Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:24:38.862Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:34:38.904Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:44:38.843Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T12:54:38.969Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:04:38.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:14:38.887Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:24:38.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:34:39.049Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:44:39.012Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T13:54:38.879Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:04:38.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:14:38.988Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:24:39.029Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:34:38.993Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:44:39.549Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T14:54:38.986Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:04:38.968Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:14:39.081Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:24:38.999Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:34:39.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:44:39.104Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T15:54:39.145Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:04:39.292Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:14:39.228Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:24:39.071Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:34:39.026Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:44:39.255Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T16:54:39.090Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:04:39.153Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:14:39.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:24:39.186Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:34:39.244Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:44:39.188Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T17:54:39.235Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:04:39.128Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:14:39.138Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:24:39.374Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:34:39.176Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:44:39.345Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T18:54:39.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:04:41.001Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:14:39.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:24:39.258Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:34:39.196Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:44:39.309Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T19:54:39.319Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:04:39.264Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:14:39.294Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:24:39.290Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:34:39.223Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:44:39.306Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T20:54:39.325Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:04:39.292Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:14:39.314Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:24:39.409Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:34:39.448Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:44:39.313Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T21:54:39.298Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:04:39.278Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:14:39.256Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:24:39.313Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:34:39.302Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:44:39.309Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T22:54:39.437Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:04:39.360Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:14:39.318Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:24:39.348Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:34:39.360Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:44:39.377Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-05T23:54:39.352Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:04:39.315Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:14:39.364Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:24:39.447Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:34:39.368Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:44:39.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T00:54:39.410Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:04:39.361Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:14:39.345Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:24:39.456Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:34:39.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:44:39.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T01:54:39.388Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:04:39.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:14:39.394Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:24:39.385Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:34:39.401Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:44:39.420Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T02:54:39.404Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:04:39.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:14:39.458Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:24:39.433Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:34:39.745Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:44:39.450Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T03:54:39.458Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:04:39.490Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:14:39.485Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:24:39.505Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:34:39.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:44:39.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T04:54:39.564Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:04:39.599Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:14:39.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:24:39.610Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:34:39.596Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:44:39.638Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T05:54:39.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:04:39.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:14:39.642Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:24:39.629Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:34:39.652Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:44:39.581Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T06:54:39.543Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:04:39.645Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:14:39.581Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:24:39.632Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:34:39.636Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:44:39.632Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T07:54:39.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:04:39.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:14:39.560Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:24:39.605Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:34:39.544Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:44:39.578Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T08:54:39.590Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:04:39.600Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:14:39.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:24:39.590Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:34:39.639Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:44:39.611Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T09:54:39.594Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:04:39.695Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:14:39.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:24:39.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:34:39.614Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:44:39.739Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T10:54:39.617Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:04:39.645Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:14:39.573Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:24:39.648Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:34:39.939Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:44:39.675Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T11:54:39.672Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:04:39.631Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:14:39.823Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:24:39.849Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:34:39.681Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:44:39.719Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T12:54:39.738Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:04:39.646Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:14:39.808Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:24:39.742Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:34:39.786Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:44:39.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T13:54:39.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:04:39.708Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:14:39.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:24:39.848Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:34:39.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:44:40.073Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T14:54:39.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:04:39.754Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:14:39.823Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:24:39.768Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:34:39.795Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:44:39.962Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T15:54:39.708Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:04:40.057Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:14:39.777Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:24:39.724Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:34:39.745Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:44:39.747Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T16:54:39.748Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:04:39.683Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:14:39.970Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:24:39.915Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:34:39.846Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:44:39.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T17:54:39.838Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:04:39.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:14:39.705Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:24:39.686Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:34:39.929Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:44:39.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T18:54:39.661Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:04:39.634Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:14:40.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:24:39.705Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:34:39.835Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:44:39.694Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T19:54:39.716Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:04:39.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:14:39.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:24:39.800Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:34:39.936Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:44:39.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T20:54:39.729Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:04:39.790Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:14:39.734Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:24:39.858Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:34:39.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:44:39.900Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T21:54:39.982Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:04:39.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:14:39.893Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:24:39.877Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:34:40.068Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:44:39.976Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T22:54:40.056Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:04:39.950Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:14:40.020Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:24:40.058Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:34:39.986Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:44:40.035Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-06T23:54:40.020Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:04:39.972Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:14:40.082Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:24:40.056Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:34:40.112Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:44:40.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T00:54:40.079Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:04:40.168Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:14:40.122Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:24:40.097Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:34:40.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:44:40.124Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T01:54:40.235Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:04:40.277Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:14:40.243Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:24:40.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:34:40.265Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:44:40.239Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T02:54:40.271Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:04:40.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:14:40.306Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:24:40.349Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:34:40.394Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:44:40.542Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T03:54:40.440Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:04:40.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:14:40.383Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:24:40.441Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:34:40.483Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:44:40.529Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T04:54:40.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:04:40.490Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:14:40.527Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:24:40.475Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:34:40.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:44:40.580Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T05:54:40.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:04:40.638Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:14:40.558Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:24:40.761Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:34:40.664Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:44:40.696Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T06:54:40.696Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:04:40.627Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:14:40.674Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:24:40.731Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:34:40.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:44:40.820Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T07:54:40.749Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:04:40.748Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:14:40.697Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:24:40.760Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:34:40.810Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:44:40.813Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T08:54:40.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:04:40.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:14:40.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:24:40.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:34:40.831Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:44:40.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T09:54:40.879Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:04:40.841Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:14:40.925Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:24:40.964Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:34:40.852Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:44:40.879Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T10:54:40.837Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:04:40.838Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:14:41.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:24:40.930Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:34:40.978Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:44:40.920Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T11:54:40.950Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:04:40.889Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:14:41.011Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:24:40.964Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:34:41.008Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:44:41.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T12:54:41.051Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:04:41.138Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:14:40.985Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:24:40.968Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:34:41.167Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:44:40.948Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T13:54:41.145Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:04:41.111Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:14:40.972Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:24:41.040Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:34:41.137Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:44:41.689Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T14:54:41.076Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:04:41.193Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:14:41.202Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:24:41.156Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:34:41.112Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:44:41.049Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T15:54:41.029Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:04:42.237Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:14:41.113Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:24:41.028Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:34:41.188Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:44:41.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T16:54:41.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:04:41.082Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:14:41.270Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:24:41.155Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:34:41.042Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:44:41.037Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T17:54:41.215Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:04:41.142Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:14:41.092Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:24:41.136Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:34:41.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:44:41.144Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T18:54:41.318Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:04:41.275Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:14:41.314Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:24:41.257Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:34:41.215Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:44:41.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T19:54:41.258Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:04:54.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:14:41.261Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:24:41.362Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:34:41.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:44:41.305Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T20:54:41.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:04:41.307Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:14:41.322Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:24:41.348Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:34:41.325Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:44:41.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T21:54:41.336Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:04:41.345Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:14:41.358Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:24:41.428Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:34:41.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:44:41.381Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T22:54:41.399Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:04:41.405Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:14:41.439Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:24:41.463Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:34:41.456Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:44:41.442Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-07T23:54:41.671Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:04:41.479Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:14:41.515Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:24:41.509Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:34:41.559Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:44:41.531Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T00:54:41.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:04:41.503Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:14:41.522Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:24:41.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:34:41.590Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:44:41.590Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T01:54:41.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:04:41.647Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:14:41.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:24:41.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:34:41.651Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:44:41.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T02:54:41.662Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:04:41.683Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:14:41.668Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:24:41.774Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:34:41.676Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:44:41.701Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T03:54:41.797Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:04:41.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:14:41.770Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:24:41.771Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:34:41.774Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:44:41.829Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T04:54:42.008Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:04:41.900Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:14:41.948Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:24:41.900Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:34:41.829Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:44:41.922Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T05:54:41.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:04:41.857Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:14:41.915Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:24:42.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:34:42.021Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:44:41.950Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T06:54:41.927Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:04:41.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:14:41.861Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:24:41.848Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:34:41.988Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:44:41.928Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T07:54:41.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:04:41.930Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:14:41.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:24:41.916Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:34:41.925Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:44:41.997Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T08:54:41.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:04:41.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:14:41.936Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:24:41.964Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:34:41.934Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:44:41.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T09:54:41.935Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:04:41.955Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:14:42.058Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:24:42.139Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:34:42.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:44:42.001Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T10:54:41.987Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:04:41.926Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:14:42.021Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:24:41.966Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:34:42.018Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:44:42.038Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T11:54:42.055Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:04:41.895Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:14:42.083Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:24:42.103Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:34:42.047Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:44:42.081Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T12:54:42.108Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:04:42.035Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:14:42.087Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:24:42.255Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:34:42.279Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:44:42.133Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T13:54:42.287Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:04:42.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:14:42.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:24:42.314Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:34:42.257Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:44:42.664Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T14:54:42.269Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:04:42.318Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:14:42.268Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:24:42.317Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:34:42.385Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:44:42.298Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T15:54:42.387Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:04:42.593Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:14:42.457Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:24:42.526Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:34:42.432Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:44:42.619Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T16:54:42.641Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:04:42.415Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:14:42.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:24:42.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:34:42.570Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:44:42.645Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T17:54:42.549Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:04:42.524Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:14:42.636Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:24:42.549Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:34:42.626Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:44:43.203Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T18:54:42.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:04:42.659Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:14:43.706Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:24:42.732Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:34:42.723Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:44:42.793Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T19:54:42.819Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:04:42.736Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:14:43.871Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:24:42.787Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:34:42.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:44:42.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T20:54:42.996Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:04:42.857Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:14:42.840Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:24:42.839Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:34:43.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:44:43.878Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T21:54:42.859Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:04:42.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:14:42.841Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:24:42.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:34:42.832Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:44:42.980Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T22:54:42.910Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:04:42.889Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:14:42.975Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:24:42.915Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:34:42.971Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:44:43.020Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-08T23:54:42.951Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:04:42.953Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:14:43.317Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:24:43.018Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:34:42.973Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:44:43.009Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T00:54:42.996Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:04:43.099Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:14:43.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:24:43.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:34:43.103Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:44:43.086Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T01:54:43.079Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:04:43.066Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:14:43.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:24:43.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:34:43.150Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:44:43.166Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T02:54:43.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:04:43.229Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:14:43.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:24:43.191Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:34:43.181Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:44:43.159Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T03:54:43.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:04:43.170Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:14:43.212Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:24:43.212Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:34:43.237Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:44:43.221Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T04:54:43.255Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:04:43.284Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:14:44.281Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:24:43.310Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:34:43.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:44:43.328Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T05:54:43.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:04:43.415Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:14:43.425Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:24:44.323Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:34:43.372Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:44:43.327Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T06:54:43.528Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:04:43.426Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:14:43.392Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:24:43.395Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:34:43.322Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:44:43.391Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T07:54:43.665Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:04:43.455Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:14:43.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:24:43.460Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:34:43.401Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:44:43.420Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T08:54:44.658Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:04:43.436Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:14:43.490Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:24:43.446Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:34:43.426Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:44:43.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T09:54:43.422Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:04:43.473Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:14:43.656Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:24:43.518Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:34:44.469Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:44:43.453Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T10:54:43.478Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:04:43.563Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:14:43.504Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:24:43.465Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:34:43.508Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:44:43.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T11:54:43.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:04:43.488Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:14:43.552Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:24:43.599Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:34:43.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:44:43.787Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T12:54:43.583Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:04:43.688Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:14:43.538Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:24:43.634Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:34:43.606Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:44:43.682Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T13:54:43.621Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:04:43.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:14:43.584Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:24:43.623Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:34:43.701Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:44:44.023Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T14:54:43.628Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:04:43.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:14:43.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:24:43.671Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:34:43.657Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:44:43.782Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T15:54:43.775Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:04:44.042Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:14:43.680Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:24:43.680Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:34:43.728Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:44:43.804Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T16:54:43.764Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:04:43.745Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:14:43.764Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:24:43.753Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:34:43.954Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:44:43.808Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T17:54:43.895Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:04:43.879Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:14:44.853Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:24:43.807Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:34:43.823Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:44:43.791Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T18:54:43.989Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:04:43.748Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:14:43.761Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:24:44.770Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:34:43.906Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:44:43.816Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T19:54:43.807Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:04:43.747Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:14:43.792Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:24:43.806Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:34:43.957Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:44:43.840Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T20:54:43.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:04:43.735Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:14:43.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:24:43.894Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:34:43.751Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:44:43.834Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T21:54:43.909Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:04:43.787Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:14:44.804Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:24:43.727Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:34:43.793Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:44:43.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T22:54:43.832Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:04:43.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:14:43.739Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:24:43.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:34:43.887Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:44:43.723Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-09T23:54:43.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:04:43.902Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:14:43.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:24:43.773Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:34:44.717Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:44:43.716Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T00:54:43.733Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:04:43.834Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:14:43.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:24:43.803Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:34:43.763Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:44:43.886Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T01:54:43.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:04:43.761Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:14:43.767Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:24:43.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:34:43.786Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:44:43.760Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T02:54:43.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:04:43.936Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:14:43.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:24:43.837Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:34:43.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:44:43.816Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T03:54:43.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:04:43.883Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:14:43.978Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:24:43.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:34:43.814Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:44:43.849Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T04:54:44.875Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:04:43.853Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:14:43.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:24:43.917Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:34:43.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:44:44.874Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T05:54:44.891Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:04:43.912Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:14:43.942Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:24:43.924Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:34:43.926Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:44:44.108Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T06:54:43.883Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:04:43.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:14:43.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:24:43.952Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:34:44.054Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:44:43.892Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T07:54:43.981Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:04:43.927Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:14:43.954Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:24:43.932Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:34:43.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:44:43.973Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T08:54:43.991Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:04:45.009Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:14:44.036Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:24:44.027Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:34:44.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:44:44.155Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T09:54:44.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:04:44.068Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:14:44.077Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:24:44.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:34:44.087Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:44:44.147Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T10:54:44.082Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:04:44.089Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:14:44.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:24:44.151Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:34:44.298Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:44:44.334Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T11:54:44.089Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:04:44.142Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:14:44.963Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:24:44.230Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:34:44.202Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:44:44.335Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T12:54:44.290Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:04:45.239Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:14:44.278Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:24:44.219Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:34:44.194Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:44:45.406Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T13:54:44.244Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:04:44.206Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:14:44.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:24:45.362Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:34:44.311Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:44:45.867Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T14:54:44.256Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:04:45.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:14:44.364Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:24:44.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-10T15:34:44.410Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:11:13.572Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:21:12.737Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:31:12.742Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:41:12.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T07:51:12.780Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:01:12.903Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:11:12.799Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:21:12.797Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:31:12.839Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:41:12.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T08:51:12.821Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:01:13.051Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:11:12.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:21:12.889Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:31:12.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:41:12.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T09:51:12.952Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:01:12.919Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:11:12.983Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:21:12.869Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:31:12.987Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:41:13.013Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T10:51:12.990Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:01:12.968Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:11:12.984Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:21:13.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:31:12.991Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:41:14.083Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T11:51:13.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:01:13.083Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:11:13.057Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:21:13.078Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:31:13.104Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:41:13.038Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T12:51:13.105Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:01:13.161Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:11:13.145Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:21:13.162Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:31:13.191Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:41:13.203Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T13:51:13.276Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:01:14.230Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:11:13.253Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:21:13.214Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:31:13.201Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:41:13.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T14:51:13.559Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:01:13.339Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:11:13.358Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:21:13.251Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:31:13.414Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:41:13.251Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T15:51:13.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:01:13.298Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:11:13.334Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:21:13.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:31:14.359Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:41:14.325Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T16:51:13.361Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:01:13.369Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:11:13.383Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:21:13.384Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:31:13.404Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:41:13.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T17:51:13.341Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:01:13.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:11:13.443Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:21:13.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:31:13.405Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:41:13.385Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T18:51:13.331Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:01:13.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:11:14.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:21:13.474Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:31:13.388Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:41:13.366Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T19:51:13.343Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:01:14.406Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:11:13.366Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:21:13.365Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:31:13.398Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:41:13.386Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T20:51:13.416Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:01:13.338Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:11:13.328Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:21:14.311Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:31:13.359Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:41:13.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T21:51:13.347Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:01:13.406Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:11:13.286Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:21:13.318Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:31:13.382Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:41:13.449Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T22:51:13.307Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:01:13.341Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:11:13.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:21:13.360Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:31:13.382Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:41:13.375Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-11T23:51:14.502Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:01:13.539Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:11:13.543Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:21:13.493Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:31:13.470Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:41:13.521Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T00:51:13.531Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:01:13.560Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:11:13.521Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:21:13.535Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:31:13.610Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:41:13.647Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T01:51:13.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:01:13.652Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:11:13.705Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:21:13.670Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:31:13.691Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:41:14.669Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T02:51:13.720Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:01:13.787Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:11:13.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:21:13.755Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:31:13.841Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:41:13.890Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T03:51:13.860Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:01:13.845Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:11:13.866Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:21:13.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:31:13.900Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:41:14.912Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T04:51:13.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:01:13.939Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:11:13.964Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:21:14.050Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:31:14.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:41:14.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T05:51:14.112Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:01:14.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:11:14.133Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:21:14.090Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:31:14.099Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:41:14.029Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T06:51:14.101Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:01:14.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:11:14.379Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:21:14.071Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:31:14.063Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:41:14.162Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T07:51:15.156Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:01:14.267Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:11:14.163Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:21:14.163Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:31:15.218Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:41:14.297Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T08:51:14.206Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:01:14.299Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:11:14.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:21:14.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:31:14.272Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:41:14.280Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T09:51:14.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:01:14.269Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:11:14.445Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:21:14.277Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:31:14.277Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:41:14.328Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T10:51:14.247Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:01:14.347Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:11:14.305Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:21:14.398Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:31:14.368Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:41:14.351Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T11:51:14.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:01:14.331Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:11:14.335Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:21:14.312Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:31:14.274Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:41:14.310Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T12:51:14.466Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:01:14.378Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:11:14.377Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:21:14.387Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:31:14.334Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:41:14.410Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T13:51:14.405Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:01:14.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:11:14.450Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:21:14.439Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:31:14.447Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:41:14.422Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T14:51:14.771Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:01:14.476Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:11:14.501Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:21:14.473Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:31:14.410Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:41:14.582Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T15:51:14.366Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:01:14.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:11:14.330Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:21:14.475Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:31:14.457Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:41:14.515Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T16:51:14.418Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:01:14.431Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:11:14.482Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:21:14.538Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:31:14.422Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:41:14.480Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T17:51:14.432Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:01:14.463Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:11:14.569Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:21:15.160Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:31:14.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:41:14.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T18:51:14.631Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:01:14.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:11:14.737Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:21:14.687Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:31:14.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:41:14.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T19:51:14.853Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:01:15.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:11:14.818Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:21:14.776Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:31:14.962Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:41:14.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T20:51:14.953Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:01:14.838Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:11:14.821Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:21:14.760Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:31:14.861Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:41:14.916Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T21:51:14.923Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:01:14.699Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:11:14.766Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:21:14.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:31:14.788Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:41:14.929Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T22:51:14.791Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:01:14.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:11:14.870Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:21:14.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:31:14.903Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:41:14.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-12T23:51:14.869Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:01:14.891Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:11:14.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:21:14.989Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:31:14.930Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:41:14.937Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T00:51:15.000Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:01:14.951Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:11:14.961Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:21:14.970Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:31:15.306Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:41:15.032Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T01:51:15.059Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:01:15.074Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:11:15.102Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:21:15.130Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:31:15.106Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:41:15.134Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T02:51:15.170Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:01:15.219Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:11:15.182Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:21:15.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:31:15.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:41:15.214Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T03:51:15.226Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:01:15.193Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:11:15.195Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:21:15.275Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:31:15.299Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:41:15.278Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T04:51:15.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:01:15.309Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:11:15.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:21:15.335Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:31:15.362Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:41:15.393Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T05:51:15.369Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:01:15.540Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:11:15.367Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:21:15.402Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:31:15.570Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:41:15.495Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T06:51:15.474Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:01:15.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:11:15.754Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:21:15.459Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:31:15.426Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:41:15.461Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T07:51:15.517Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:01:15.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:11:15.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:21:15.521Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:31:15.740Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:41:15.465Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T08:51:15.587Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:01:15.615Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:11:15.553Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:21:15.559Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:31:15.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:41:15.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T09:51:15.596Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:01:15.547Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:11:15.643Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:21:15.601Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:31:15.694Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:41:15.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T10:51:15.654Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:01:15.672Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:11:15.633Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:21:15.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:31:15.697Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:41:15.731Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T11:51:15.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:01:15.602Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:11:15.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:21:15.739Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:31:15.687Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:41:15.701Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T12:51:15.677Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:01:15.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:11:15.766Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:21:15.741Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:31:15.816Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:41:15.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T13:51:15.635Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:01:15.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:11:15.904Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:21:15.785Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:31:15.698Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:41:15.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T14:51:15.988Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:01:15.689Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:11:15.707Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:21:15.764Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:31:15.795Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:41:15.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T15:51:15.820Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:01:15.806Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:11:15.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:21:15.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:31:15.922Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:41:15.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T16:51:16.074Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:01:16.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:11:15.913Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:21:15.994Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:31:15.875Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:41:15.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T17:51:15.892Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:01:16.066Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:11:15.931Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:21:15.998Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:31:16.077Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:41:15.941Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T18:51:15.995Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:01:16.099Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:11:16.013Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:21:16.072Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:31:16.171Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:41:16.088Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T19:51:16.203Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:01:16.018Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:11:15.974Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:21:15.978Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:31:15.973Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:41:15.976Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T20:51:16.024Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:01:15.992Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:11:15.997Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:21:16.047Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:31:16.075Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:41:16.029Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T21:51:16.141Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:01:16.067Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:11:16.094Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:21:16.169Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:31:16.085Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:41:16.036Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T22:51:16.075Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:01:16.052Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:11:16.069Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:21:16.220Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:31:16.101Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:41:16.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-13T23:51:16.092Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:01:16.124Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:11:16.084Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:21:16.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:31:16.189Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:41:16.166Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T00:51:16.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:01:16.130Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:11:16.120Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:21:16.139Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:31:16.233Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:41:16.143Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T01:51:16.111Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:01:16.135Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:11:16.140Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:21:16.186Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:31:16.185Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:41:16.213Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T02:51:16.179Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:01:16.252Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:11:16.161Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:21:16.404Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:31:16.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:41:16.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T03:51:16.215Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:01:16.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:11:16.220Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:21:16.232Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:31:16.261Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:41:16.283Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T04:51:16.435Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:01:16.296Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:11:16.311Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:21:16.286Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:31:16.361Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:41:16.351Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T05:51:16.336Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:01:16.336Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:11:16.280Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:21:16.366Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:31:16.390Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:41:16.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T06:51:16.368Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:01:16.409Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:11:16.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:21:16.346Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:31:16.345Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:41:16.426Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T07:51:16.466Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:01:16.455Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:11:16.402Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:21:16.407Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:31:16.385Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:41:16.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T08:51:16.416Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:01:16.408Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:11:16.417Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:21:16.551Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:31:16.541Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:41:16.448Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T09:51:16.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:01:16.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:11:16.438Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:21:16.510Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:31:16.512Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:41:16.449Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T10:51:16.479Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:01:16.485Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:11:16.463Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:21:16.445Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:31:16.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:41:16.466Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T11:51:16.457Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:01:16.523Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:11:16.533Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:21:16.429Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:31:16.467Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:41:16.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T12:51:16.571Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:01:16.541Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:11:16.637Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:21:16.423Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:31:16.568Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:41:16.445Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T13:51:16.454Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:01:16.566Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:11:16.478Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:21:16.530Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:31:16.651Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:41:16.630Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T14:51:16.915Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:01:16.452Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:11:16.505Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:21:16.523Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:31:16.470Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:41:16.660Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T15:51:16.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:01:16.580Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:11:16.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:21:16.633Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:31:16.578Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:41:16.552Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T16:51:16.574Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:01:16.589Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:11:16.560Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:21:16.553Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:31:16.543Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:41:16.516Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T17:51:16.514Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:01:16.626Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:11:16.581Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:21:16.549Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:31:16.500Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:41:16.687Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T18:51:16.673Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:01:16.744Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:11:16.490Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:21:16.545Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:31:16.614Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:41:16.599Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T19:51:16.600Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:01:16.588Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:11:16.542Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:21:16.662Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:31:16.598Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:41:16.608Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T20:51:16.550Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:01:16.503Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:11:16.579Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:21:16.552Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:31:16.504Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:41:16.493Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T21:51:16.567Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:01:16.527Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:11:16.675Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:21:16.531Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:31:16.767Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:41:16.635Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T22:51:16.586Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:01:16.619Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:11:16.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:21:16.617Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:31:16.717Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:41:16.669Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-14T23:51:16.609Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:01:16.635Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:11:16.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:21:16.628Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:31:16.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:41:16.739Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T00:51:16.713Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:01:16.693Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:11:16.735Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:21:16.658Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:31:16.645Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:41:16.698Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T01:51:16.673Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:01:16.734Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:11:16.681Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:21:16.761Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:31:16.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:41:16.794Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T02:51:16.684Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:01:16.772Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:11:16.733Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:21:16.732Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:31:16.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:41:16.814Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T03:51:16.740Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:01:16.749Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:11:16.868Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:21:16.822Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:31:16.767Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:41:16.765Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T04:51:16.881Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:01:16.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:11:16.841Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:21:16.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:31:16.977Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:41:17.011Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T05:51:16.952Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:01:16.981Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:11:16.952Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:21:16.888Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:31:17.077Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:41:16.969Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T06:51:17.016Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:01:17.174Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:11:17.218Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:21:17.160Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:31:17.076Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:41:17.158Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T07:51:17.154Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:01:17.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:11:17.458Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:21:17.178Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:31:17.270Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:41:17.187Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T08:51:17.227Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:01:17.297Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:11:17.507Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:21:17.438Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:31:17.192Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:41:17.350Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T09:51:17.297Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:01:17.307Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:11:17.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:21:17.418Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:31:17.408Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:41:17.525Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T10:51:17.420Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:01:17.517Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:11:17.282Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:21:17.602Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:31:17.537Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:41:17.496Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T11:51:17.419Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:01:17.452Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:11:17.367Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:21:17.428Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:31:17.513Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:41:17.529Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T12:51:17.846Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:01:17.484Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:11:17.437Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:21:17.555Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:31:20.325Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:41:17.749Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T13:51:17.446Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:01:17.587Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:11:17.575Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:21:17.744Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:31:17.627Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:41:17.599Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T14:51:18.933Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:01:17.757Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:11:17.736Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:21:17.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:31:17.834Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:41:17.744Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T15:51:17.840Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:01:17.987Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:11:18.920Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:21:17.907Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:31:17.898Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:41:17.888Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T16:51:17.798Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:01:17.815Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:11:17.894Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:21:17.800Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:31:17.777Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:41:17.918Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T17:51:18.026Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:01:17.826Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:11:17.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:21:17.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:31:17.924Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:41:17.949Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T18:51:17.857Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:01:17.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:11:18.015Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:21:17.860Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:31:17.921Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:41:17.887Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T19:51:17.975Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:01:18.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:11:18.114Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:21:18.051Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:31:18.188Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:41:18.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T20:51:17.942Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:01:17.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:11:17.926Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:21:18.017Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:31:18.030Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:41:17.905Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T21:51:17.949Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:01:18.012Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:11:17.871Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:21:17.878Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:31:17.917Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:41:17.960Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T22:51:17.988Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:01:17.859Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:11:18.002Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:21:17.977Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:31:17.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:41:17.935Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-15T23:51:18.028Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:01:17.994Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:11:18.011Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:21:17.846Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:31:18.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:41:17.959Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T00:51:17.940Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:01:17.953Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:11:17.955Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:21:17.941Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:31:18.136Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:41:17.895Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T01:51:17.889Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:01:17.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:11:17.928Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:21:17.946Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:31:18.005Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:41:18.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T02:51:18.094Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:01:18.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:11:17.975Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:21:18.028Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:31:18.038Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:41:18.011Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T03:51:18.102Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:01:18.078Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:11:18.090Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:21:18.210Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:31:18.152Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:41:18.159Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T04:51:18.217Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:01:18.184Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:11:18.188Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:21:18.170Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:31:18.278Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:41:18.318Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T05:51:18.383Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:01:18.383Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:11:18.355Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:21:18.421Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:31:18.399Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:41:18.348Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T06:51:18.440Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:01:18.458Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:11:18.982Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:21:18.519Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:31:18.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:41:18.578Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T07:51:18.734Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:01:18.591Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:11:18.748Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:21:18.629Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:31:18.614Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:41:18.798Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T08:51:18.551Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:01:18.624Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:11:18.666Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:21:18.655Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:31:18.779Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:41:18.654Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T09:51:18.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:01:18.745Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:11:18.730Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:21:18.663Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:31:18.732Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:41:18.720Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T10:51:18.751Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:01:18.847Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:11:18.821Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:21:18.853Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:31:18.827Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:41:18.810Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T11:51:18.896Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:01:18.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:11:18.850Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:21:20.167Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:31:18.884Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:41:19.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T12:51:18.923Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:01:19.042Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:11:19.028Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:21:19.188Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:31:18.924Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:41:18.961Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T13:51:18.943Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:01:19.036Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:11:19.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:21:18.943Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:31:19.006Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:41:19.117Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T14:51:19.610Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:01:19.005Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:11:19.064Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:21:18.935Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:31:19.245Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:41:19.243Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T15:51:18.989Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:01:19.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:11:19.118Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:21:19.206Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:31:18.984Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:41:19.177Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T16:51:18.990Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:01:19.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:11:19.105Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:21:19.022Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:31:19.148Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:41:19.103Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T17:51:19.122Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:01:19.264Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:11:19.283Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:21:19.086Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:31:21.259Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:41:21.273Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T18:51:21.356Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:01:21.373Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:11:21.294Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:21:21.453Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:31:21.411Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:41:21.329Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T19:51:21.558Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:01:21.390Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:11:21.304Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:21:21.348Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:31:21.400Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:41:21.303Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T20:51:21.409Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:01:21.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:11:21.534Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:21:21.477Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:31:21.430Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:41:21.500Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T21:51:21.396Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:01:21.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:11:21.389Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:21:21.413Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:31:21.494Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:41:21.520Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T22:51:21.433Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:01:21.781Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:11:21.525Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:21:21.476Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:31:21.544Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:41:21.546Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-16T23:51:21.559Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:01:21.572Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:11:21.694Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:21:21.606Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:31:21.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:41:21.782Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T00:51:21.607Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:01:21.673Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:11:21.618Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:21:21.658Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:31:21.746Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:41:21.697Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T01:51:21.737Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:01:21.709Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:11:21.700Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:21:21.710Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:31:21.721Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:41:21.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T02:51:21.726Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:01:21.780Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:11:21.790Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:21:21.871Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:31:21.800Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:41:21.808Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T03:51:21.989Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:01:21.869Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:11:21.822Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:21:21.874Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:31:21.929Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:41:21.945Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T04:51:21.974Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:01:21.899Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:11:21.959Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:21:22.071Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:31:22.054Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:41:21.997Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T05:51:22.053Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:01:22.019Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:11:22.049Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:21:22.055Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:31:22.108Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:41:22.126Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T06:51:22.204Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:01:22.180Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:11:22.458Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:21:22.193Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:31:22.343Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:41:22.260Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T07:51:22.275Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:01:22.329Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:11:22.263Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:21:22.421Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:31:22.280Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:41:22.291Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T08:51:22.295Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:01:22.498Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:11:22.298Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:21:22.375Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:31:22.351Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:41:22.513Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T09:51:22.315Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:01:22.467Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:11:22.332Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:21:22.340Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:31:22.468Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:41:22.506Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T10:51:22.386Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:01:22.469Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:11:22.432Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:21:22.589Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:31:22.475Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:41:22.485Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T11:51:22.563Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:01:22.555Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:11:22.556Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:21:22.593Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:31:22.570Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:41:22.636Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T12:51:22.577Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:01:22.642Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:11:22.544Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:21:22.639Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:31:22.656Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:41:22.612Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T13:51:22.594Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:01:22.681Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:11:22.754Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:21:22.763Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:31:22.659Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:41:22.567Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T14:51:23.030Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:01:22.704Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:11:22.655Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:21:22.642Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:31:22.669Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:41:22.650Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T15:51:22.817Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:01:22.741Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:11:22.710Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:21:22.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:31:22.828Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:41:22.714Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T16:51:22.722Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:01:22.719Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:11:22.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:21:22.843Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:31:22.783Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:41:22.702Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T17:51:22.746Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:01:22.648Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:11:22.833Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:21:22.686Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:31:22.751Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:41:22.802Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T18:51:22.795Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:01:22.736Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:11:22.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:21:22.601Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:31:22.769Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:41:22.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T19:51:22.792Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:01:22.742Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:11:22.704Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:21:22.920Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:31:22.715Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:41:22.640Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T20:51:22.728Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:01:22.744Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:11:22.641Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:21:22.914Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:31:22.827Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:41:22.760Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T21:51:22.805Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:01:22.814Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:11:22.948Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:21:22.819Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:31:22.883Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:41:22.688Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T22:51:22.690Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:01:23.031Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:11:22.722Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:21:22.824Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:31:22.735Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:41:22.727Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-17T23:51:22.762Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:01:22.885Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:11:22.733Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:21:22.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:31:22.764Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:41:22.836Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T00:51:22.787Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:01:22.777Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:11:22.864Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:21:22.796Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:31:22.803Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:41:22.855Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T01:51:22.823Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:01:22.917Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:11:22.778Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:21:22.906Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:31:22.816Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:41:22.896Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T02:51:22.809Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:01:22.818Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:11:22.801Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:21:22.762Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:31:22.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:41:22.837Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T03:51:22.789Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:01:22.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:11:22.887Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:21:22.919Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:31:22.881Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:41:22.916Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T04:51:22.880Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:01:22.857Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:11:22.876Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:21:22.941Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:31:22.854Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:41:22.882Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T05:51:22.907Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:01:23.028Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:11:22.944Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:21:22.910Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:31:22.981Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:41:23.017Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T06:51:22.922Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:01:22.944Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:11:23.323Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:21:22.944Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:31:22.993Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:41:22.923Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T07:51:22.967Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:01:22.988Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:11:23.131Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:21:22.994Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:31:22.956Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:41:23.049Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T08:51:23.101Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:01:23.106Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:11:23.011Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:21:23.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:31:23.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:41:23.122Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T09:51:23.044Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:01:23.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:11:23.046Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:21:23.041Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:31:23.081Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:41:23.190Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T10:51:23.111Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:01:23.032Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:11:23.012Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:21:23.093Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:31:23.038Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:41:23.050Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T11:51:23.076Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:01:23.155Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:11:23.146Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:21:23.037Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:31:23.061Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:41:23.096Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T12:51:23.120Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:01:23.048Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:11:23.129Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:21:23.031Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:31:23.122Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:41:23.115Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T13:51:23.014Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:01:23.087Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:11:23.032Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:21:23.155Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:31:23.101Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:41:23.166Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T14:51:23.607Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:01:23.160Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:11:23.159Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:21:23.108Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:31:23.150Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:41:23.218Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T15:51:23.209Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:01:23.265Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:11:23.215Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:21:23.220Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:31:23.316Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:41:23.243Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T16:51:23.669Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:01:23.380Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:11:23.377Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:21:23.322Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:31:23.518Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:41:23.523Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T17:51:23.518Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:01:23.469Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:11:23.436Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:21:23.503Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:31:23.481Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:41:23.473Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T18:51:23.652Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:01:23.815Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:11:23.502Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:21:23.658Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:31:23.595Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:41:23.810Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T19:51:23.600Z2288
Mangirdas2026-10-18T20:01:23.795Z2288
Karolis2026-09-18T20:18:46.541Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T20:28:46.609Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T20:38:46.572Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T20:48:46.718Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T20:58:46.549Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:08:46.616Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:18:46.621Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:28:46.816Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:38:46.603Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:48:46.845Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T21:58:46.677Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:08:46.817Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:18:46.726Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:28:46.735Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:38:46.759Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:48:46.772Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T22:58:46.776Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:08:46.789Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:18:46.822Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:28:46.865Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:38:46.857Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:48:46.941Z3186
Karolis2026-09-18T23:58:46.897Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:08:46.875Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:18:46.891Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:28:46.927Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:38:46.912Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:48:46.911Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T00:58:46.916Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:08:46.944Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:18:46.957Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:28:47.028Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:38:47.009Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:48:47.013Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T01:58:46.996Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:08:47.047Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:18:47.008Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:28:47.011Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:38:47.010Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:48:47.045Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T02:58:47.048Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:08:47.100Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:18:47.082Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:28:47.137Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:38:47.188Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:48:47.179Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T03:58:47.216Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:08:47.174Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:18:47.134Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:28:47.178Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:38:47.254Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:48:47.188Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T04:58:47.220Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:08:47.266Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:18:47.229Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:28:47.231Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:38:47.238Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:48:47.295Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T05:58:47.262Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:08:47.247Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:18:47.330Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:28:47.324Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:38:47.396Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:48:47.370Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T06:58:47.339Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:08:47.318Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:18:47.372Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:28:47.349Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:38:47.339Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:48:47.353Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T07:58:47.396Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:08:47.412Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:18:47.411Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:28:47.420Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:38:47.382Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:48:47.421Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T08:58:47.439Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:08:47.450Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:18:47.525Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:28:47.422Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:38:47.432Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:48:47.434Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T09:58:47.407Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:08:47.563Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:18:47.546Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:28:47.472Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:38:47.480Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:48:47.499Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T10:58:47.446Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:08:47.461Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:18:47.443Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:28:47.494Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:38:47.459Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:48:47.505Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T11:58:47.581Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:08:47.534Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:18:47.664Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:28:47.620Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:38:47.632Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:48:47.618Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T12:58:47.663Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:08:47.705Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:18:47.762Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:28:47.703Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:38:47.744Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:48:47.766Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T13:58:47.811Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:08:47.802Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:18:47.964Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:28:47.830Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:38:47.861Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:48:47.908Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T14:58:47.885Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:08:47.938Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:18:47.893Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:28:48.058Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:38:48.032Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:48:47.907Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T15:58:48.036Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:08:47.975Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:18:48.035Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:28:48.004Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:38:48.043Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:48:48.080Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T16:58:48.160Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:08:48.214Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:18:48.098Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:28:48.209Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:38:48.098Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:48:48.096Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T17:58:48.137Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:08:48.143Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:18:48.200Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:28:48.214Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:38:48.193Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:48:48.217Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T18:58:48.286Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:08:48.254Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:18:48.314Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:28:48.349Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:38:48.276Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:48:48.252Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T19:58:48.241Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:08:48.345Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:18:48.342Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:28:48.364Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:38:48.411Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:48:48.448Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T20:58:48.376Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:08:48.381Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:18:48.468Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:28:48.400Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:38:48.416Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:48:48.408Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T21:58:48.431Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:08:48.450Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:18:48.453Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:28:48.448Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:38:48.415Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:48:48.587Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T22:58:48.497Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:08:48.448Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:18:48.439Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:28:48.433Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:38:48.449Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:48:48.457Z3186
Karolis2026-09-19T23:58:48.515Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:08:48.524Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:18:48.494Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:28:48.565Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:38:48.505Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:48:48.507Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T00:58:48.578Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:08:48.532Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:18:48.579Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:28:48.529Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:38:48.553Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:48:48.559Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T01:58:48.542Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:08:48.552Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:18:48.571Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:28:48.583Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:38:48.661Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:48:48.604Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T02:58:48.635Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:08:48.643Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:18:48.631Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:28:48.581Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:38:48.618Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:48:48.640Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T03:58:48.612Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:08:48.592Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:18:48.609Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:28:48.607Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:38:48.995Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:48:48.638Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T04:58:48.645Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:08:48.674Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:18:48.650Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:28:48.633Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:38:48.648Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:48:48.641Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T05:58:48.655Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:08:48.696Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:18:48.684Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:28:48.738Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:38:48.717Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:48:48.760Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T06:58:48.793Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:08:48.800Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:18:48.874Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:28:48.868Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:38:48.933Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:48:48.925Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T07:58:48.956Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:08:49.022Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:18:48.996Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:28:48.996Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:38:48.994Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:48:49.115Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T08:58:49.062Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:08:49.089Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:18:49.064Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:28:49.146Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:38:49.192Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:48:49.154Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T09:58:49.333Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:08:49.225Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:18:49.218Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:28:49.351Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:38:49.240Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:48:49.271Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T10:58:49.332Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:08:49.313Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:18:49.436Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:28:49.418Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:38:49.455Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:48:49.518Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T11:58:49.444Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:08:49.435Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:18:49.491Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:28:49.535Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:38:49.525Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:48:49.544Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T12:58:49.581Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:08:49.598Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:18:49.639Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:28:49.611Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:38:49.742Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:48:49.709Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T13:58:49.740Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:08:49.649Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:18:49.827Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:28:49.685Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:38:49.836Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:48:49.764Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T14:58:49.715Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:08:49.734Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:18:49.962Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:28:49.994Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:38:50.047Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:48:49.784Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T15:58:49.793Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:08:49.855Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:18:49.874Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:28:49.867Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:38:49.902Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:48:49.917Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T16:58:49.906Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:08:49.927Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:18:49.907Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:28:49.913Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:38:50.047Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:48:49.962Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T17:58:49.965Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:08:50.130Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:18:50.008Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:28:49.948Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:38:49.947Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:48:49.925Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T18:58:49.967Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:08:50.017Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:18:50.034Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:28:49.998Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:38:50.016Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:48:50.080Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T19:58:50.067Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:08:50.029Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:18:50.099Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:28:50.086Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:38:50.044Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:48:50.057Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T20:58:50.056Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:08:50.066Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:18:50.142Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:28:50.207Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:38:50.074Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:48:50.125Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T21:58:50.127Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:08:50.139Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:18:50.099Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:28:50.145Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:38:50.105Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:48:50.111Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T22:58:50.232Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:08:50.114Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:18:50.164Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:28:50.152Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:38:50.151Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:48:50.115Z3186
Karolis2026-09-20T23:58:50.153Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:08:50.151Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:18:50.137Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:28:50.149Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:38:50.147Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:48:50.209Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T00:58:50.210Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:08:50.164Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:18:50.180Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:28:50.161Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:38:50.173Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:48:50.166Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T01:58:50.278Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:08:50.325Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:18:50.199Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:28:50.241Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:38:50.256Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:48:50.284Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T02:58:50.289Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:08:50.313Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:18:50.324Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:28:50.368Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:38:50.346Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:48:50.385Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T03:58:50.375Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:08:50.382Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:18:50.419Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:28:50.417Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:38:50.427Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:48:50.472Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T04:58:50.441Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:08:50.480Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:18:50.577Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:28:50.513Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:38:50.512Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:48:50.513Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T05:58:50.610Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:08:50.587Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:18:50.598Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:28:50.631Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:38:50.610Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:48:50.648Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T06:58:50.724Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:08:50.641Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:18:50.656Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:28:50.704Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:38:50.635Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:48:50.676Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T07:58:50.711Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:08:50.698Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:18:50.735Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:28:50.730Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:38:50.807Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:48:50.746Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T08:58:50.782Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:08:50.783Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:18:50.864Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:28:50.843Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:38:50.883Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:48:50.863Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T09:58:50.933Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:08:50.894Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:18:50.892Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:28:50.885Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:38:50.923Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:48:50.913Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T10:58:50.943Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:08:50.926Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:18:51.023Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:28:50.946Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:38:51.012Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:48:51.092Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T11:58:50.961Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:08:50.987Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:18:51.008Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:28:50.987Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:38:51.051Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:48:51.063Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T12:58:51.026Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:08:51.039Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:18:51.055Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:28:51.064Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:38:51.078Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:48:51.225Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T13:58:51.062Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:08:51.081Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:18:51.251Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:28:51.145Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:38:51.077Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:48:51.125Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T14:58:51.147Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:08:51.205Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:18:51.133Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:28:51.318Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:38:51.249Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:48:51.236Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T15:58:51.186Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:08:51.169Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:18:51.353Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:28:51.124Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:38:51.193Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:48:51.186Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T16:58:51.238Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:08:51.297Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:18:51.435Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:28:51.368Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:38:51.310Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:48:51.225Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T17:58:51.273Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:08:51.275Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:18:51.378Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:28:51.653Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:38:51.501Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:48:51.337Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T18:58:51.298Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:08:51.365Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:18:51.314Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:28:51.369Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:38:51.494Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:48:51.319Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T19:58:51.312Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:08:51.318Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:18:51.375Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:28:51.338Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:38:51.334Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:48:51.341Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T20:58:51.615Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:08:51.411Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:18:51.422Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:28:51.365Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:38:51.358Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:48:51.407Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T21:58:51.448Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:08:51.341Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:18:51.318Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:28:51.333Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:38:51.307Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:48:51.352Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T22:58:51.400Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:08:51.499Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:18:51.410Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:28:51.446Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:38:51.309Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:48:51.340Z3186
Karolis2026-09-21T23:58:51.480Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:08:51.318Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:18:51.372Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:28:51.298Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:38:51.301Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:48:51.332Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T00:58:51.323Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:08:51.343Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:18:51.323Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:28:51.309Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:38:51.297Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:48:51.338Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T01:58:51.288Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:08:51.317Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:18:51.315Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:28:51.309Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:38:51.337Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:48:51.498Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T02:58:51.328Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:08:51.462Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:18:51.509Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:28:51.387Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:38:51.506Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:48:51.454Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T03:58:51.459Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:08:51.393Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:18:51.395Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:28:51.578Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:38:51.392Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:48:51.398Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T04:58:51.392Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:08:51.422Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:18:51.439Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:28:51.521Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:38:51.612Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:48:51.507Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T05:58:51.575Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:08:51.588Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:18:51.456Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:28:51.718Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:38:51.481Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:48:51.504Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T06:58:51.441Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:08:51.461Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:18:51.480Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:28:51.440Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:38:51.519Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:48:51.451Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T07:58:51.511Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:08:51.506Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:18:51.476Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:28:51.479Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:38:51.503Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:48:51.438Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T08:58:51.459Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:08:51.546Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:18:51.554Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:28:51.486Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:38:51.499Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:48:51.543Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T09:58:51.482Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:08:51.502Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:18:51.473Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:28:51.480Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:38:51.501Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:48:51.499Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T10:58:51.522Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:08:51.558Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:18:51.592Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:28:51.536Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:38:51.776Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:48:51.564Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T11:58:51.613Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:08:51.555Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:18:51.572Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:28:51.596Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:38:51.661Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:48:51.592Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T12:58:51.635Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:08:51.756Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:18:51.662Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:28:51.786Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:38:51.819Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:48:51.567Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T13:58:51.644Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:08:51.600Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:18:51.737Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:28:51.625Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:38:51.670Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:48:51.587Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T14:58:51.767Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:08:51.672Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:18:51.653Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:28:51.777Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:38:51.706Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:48:51.807Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T15:58:51.639Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:08:51.641Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:18:51.670Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:28:51.706Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:38:51.718Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:48:51.931Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T16:58:51.732Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:08:51.801Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:18:51.840Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:28:51.824Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:38:51.867Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:48:51.968Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T17:58:51.929Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:08:51.955Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:18:51.861Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:28:51.924Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:38:52.016Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:48:51.985Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T18:58:51.936Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:08:52.040Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:18:51.978Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:28:52.127Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:38:52.050Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:48:52.031Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T19:58:52.038Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:08:52.080Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:18:52.101Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:28:52.100Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:38:52.225Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:48:52.096Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T20:58:52.156Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:08:52.283Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:18:52.243Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:28:52.197Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:38:52.191Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:48:52.223Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T21:58:52.221Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:08:52.406Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:18:52.255Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:28:52.317Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:38:52.356Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:48:52.444Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T22:58:52.322Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:08:52.347Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:18:52.377Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:28:52.344Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:38:52.427Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:48:52.392Z3186
Karolis2026-09-22T23:58:52.433Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:08:52.527Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:18:52.451Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:28:52.471Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:38:52.451Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:48:52.495Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T00:58:52.674Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:08:52.497Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:18:52.522Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:28:52.664Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:38:52.580Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:48:52.654Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T01:58:52.686Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:08:52.678Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:18:52.612Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:28:52.664Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:38:52.633Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:48:52.619Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T02:58:52.663Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:08:52.687Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:18:52.729Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:28:52.732Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:38:52.727Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:48:52.758Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T03:58:52.757Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:08:52.804Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:18:52.798Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:28:52.827Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:38:52.793Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:48:52.843Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T04:58:52.885Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T05:49:09.389Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T05:58:52.931Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:08:53.027Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:18:52.938Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:28:53.067Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:38:53.023Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:48:52.949Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T06:58:52.961Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:08:52.962Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:18:53.168Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:28:53.040Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:38:53.026Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:48:53.047Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T07:58:53.027Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:08:53.059Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:18:53.208Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:28:53.043Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:38:53.053Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:48:53.064Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T08:58:53.093Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:08:53.073Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:18:53.070Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:28:53.099Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:38:53.169Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:48:53.103Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T09:58:53.114Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:08:53.064Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:18:53.086Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:28:53.084Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:38:53.206Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:48:53.076Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T10:58:53.125Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:08:53.166Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:18:53.232Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:28:53.220Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:38:53.292Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:48:53.283Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T11:58:53.208Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:08:53.082Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:18:53.231Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:28:53.304Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:38:53.169Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:48:53.196Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T12:58:53.299Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:08:53.362Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:18:53.337Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:28:53.371Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:38:53.325Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:48:53.351Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T13:58:53.348Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:08:53.418Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:18:53.530Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:28:53.529Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:38:53.475Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:48:53.547Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T14:58:53.483Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:08:53.461Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:18:53.514Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:28:53.732Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:37:27.424Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:38:53.665Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:48:53.568Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T15:58:53.531Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:08:53.686Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:18:53.585Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:28:53.556Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:38:53.628Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:48:53.639Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T16:58:53.641Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T17:08:53.729Z3186
Karolis2026-09-23T17:18:53.882Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T17:26:53.685Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T17:36:53.850Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T17:46:53.688Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T17:56:53.694Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:06:53.748Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:16:53.673Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:26:53.810Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:36:53.830Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:46:53.806Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T18:56:53.911Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:06:53.817Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:16:53.856Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:26:53.901Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:36:53.878Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:46:53.878Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T19:56:53.909Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:06:53.905Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:16:53.993Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:26:53.939Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:36:54.019Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:46:53.944Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T20:56:54.021Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:06:53.963Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:16:54.013Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:26:53.976Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:36:54.041Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:46:54.013Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T21:56:54.045Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:06:54.033Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:16:54.068Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:26:54.079Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:36:54.021Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:46:54.161Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T22:56:54.111Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:06:54.158Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:16:54.115Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:26:54.140Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:36:54.147Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:46:54.153Z3166
Karolis2026-09-23T23:56:54.170Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:06:54.165Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:16:54.178Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:26:54.195Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:36:54.253Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:46:54.216Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T00:56:54.230Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:06:54.233Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:16:54.300Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:26:54.226Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:36:54.272Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:46:54.254Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T01:56:54.286Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:06:54.319Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:16:54.350Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:26:54.438Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:36:54.480Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:46:54.448Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T02:56:54.554Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:06:54.454Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:16:54.617Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:26:54.455Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:36:54.631Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:46:54.572Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T03:56:54.563Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:06:54.498Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:16:54.696Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:26:54.573Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:36:54.632Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:46:54.752Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T04:56:54.680Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:06:54.666Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:16:54.627Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:26:54.535Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:36:54.558Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:46:54.583Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T05:56:54.721Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:06:54.601Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:16:54.854Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:26:54.697Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:36:54.787Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:46:54.603Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T06:56:54.671Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:06:54.773Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:16:54.633Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:26:54.624Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:36:54.676Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:46:54.801Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T07:56:54.667Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:06:54.827Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:16:54.862Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:26:54.687Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:36:54.741Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:46:54.748Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T08:56:54.705Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:06:54.749Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:16:54.891Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:26:54.715Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:36:54.772Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:46:54.709Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T09:56:54.707Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:06:54.827Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:16:54.822Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:26:54.774Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:36:54.769Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:46:54.857Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T10:56:54.874Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:06:54.783Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:16:54.804Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:26:55.001Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:36:54.792Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:46:54.854Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T11:56:54.725Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:06:54.919Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:16:54.955Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:26:54.828Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:36:54.856Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:46:54.972Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T12:56:54.870Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:06:54.822Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:16:54.928Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:26:55.024Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:36:54.954Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:46:55.027Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T13:56:55.032Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:06:55.016Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:16:55.019Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:26:55.128Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:36:54.998Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:46:55.064Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T14:56:55.011Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:06:55.087Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:16:55.087Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:26:55.061Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:36:55.309Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:46:55.328Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T15:56:55.139Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:06:55.179Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:16:55.219Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:26:55.208Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:36:55.355Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:46:55.201Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T16:56:55.186Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:06:55.237Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:16:55.189Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:26:55.201Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:36:55.284Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:46:55.304Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T17:56:55.275Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:06:55.372Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:16:55.354Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:26:55.312Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:36:55.340Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:46:55.378Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T18:56:55.349Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:06:55.345Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:16:55.347Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:26:55.366Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:36:55.452Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:46:55.399Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T19:56:55.451Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:06:55.432Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:16:55.544Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:26:55.386Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:36:55.526Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:46:55.434Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T20:56:55.449Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:06:55.619Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:16:55.473Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:26:55.468Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:36:55.427Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:46:55.475Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T21:56:55.468Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:06:55.554Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:16:55.534Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:26:55.584Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:36:55.503Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:46:55.516Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T22:56:55.507Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:06:55.556Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:16:55.984Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:26:55.864Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:36:56.077Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:46:55.674Z3166
Karolis2026-09-24T23:56:55.631Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:06:55.611Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:16:55.579Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:26:55.553Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:36:55.581Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:46:55.597Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T00:56:55.703Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:06:55.617Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:16:55.602Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:26:55.601Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:36:55.612Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:46:55.758Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T01:56:55.684Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:06:55.707Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:16:55.701Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:26:55.677Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:36:55.680Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:46:55.705Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T02:56:55.691Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:06:55.709Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:16:55.735Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:26:55.717Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:36:55.773Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:46:55.705Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T03:56:55.728Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:06:55.877Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:16:55.847Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:26:55.729Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:36:55.867Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:46:55.818Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T04:56:55.906Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:06:55.906Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:16:55.827Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:26:55.854Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:36:55.837Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:46:55.901Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T05:56:55.916Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:06:55.873Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:16:55.871Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:26:55.821Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:36:56.054Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:46:56.000Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T06:56:55.957Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:06:56.064Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:16:55.879Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:26:55.901Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:36:55.902Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:46:55.958Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T07:56:55.946Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:06:55.994Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:16:55.961Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:26:55.919Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:36:55.893Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:46:56.015Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T08:56:55.959Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:06:55.884Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:16:56.385Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:26:55.986Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:36:55.931Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:46:56.226Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T09:56:55.886Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:06:56.013Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:16:56.014Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:26:55.885Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:36:56.024Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:46:56.044Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T10:56:55.954Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:06:55.924Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:16:55.999Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:26:55.926Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:36:56.021Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:46:55.970Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T11:56:56.112Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:06:55.949Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:16:56.354Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:26:56.038Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:36:56.062Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:46:56.042Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T12:56:56.041Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:06:56.135Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:16:56.052Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:26:56.048Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:36:56.165Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:46:56.074Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T13:56:56.132Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:06:56.106Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:16:56.098Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:26:56.324Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:36:56.089Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:46:56.064Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T14:56:56.174Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:06:56.067Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:16:56.086Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:26:56.233Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:36:56.278Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:46:56.465Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T15:56:56.076Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:06:56.064Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:16:56.103Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:26:56.099Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:36:56.053Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:46:56.043Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T16:56:56.072Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:06:56.096Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:16:56.069Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:26:56.497Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:36:56.085Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:46:56.162Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T17:56:56.180Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:06:56.089Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:16:56.284Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:26:56.164Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:36:56.131Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:46:56.118Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T18:56:56.247Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:06:56.127Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:16:56.068Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:26:56.063Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:36:56.139Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:46:56.165Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T19:56:56.111Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:06:56.166Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:16:56.251Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:26:56.121Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:36:56.274Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:46:56.174Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T20:56:56.320Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:06:56.424Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:16:56.277Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:26:56.157Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:36:56.168Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:46:56.125Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T21:56:56.155Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:06:56.268Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:16:56.110Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:26:56.080Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:36:56.151Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:46:56.130Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T22:56:56.133Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:06:56.139Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:16:56.150Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:26:56.156Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:36:56.105Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:46:56.242Z3166
Karolis2026-09-25T23:56:56.121Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:06:56.211Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:16:56.168Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:26:56.164Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:36:56.228Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:46:56.219Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T00:56:56.164Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:06:56.217Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:16:56.303Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:26:56.146Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:36:56.158Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:46:56.150Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T01:56:56.159Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:06:56.249Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:16:56.132Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:26:56.127Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:36:56.230Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:46:56.217Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T02:56:56.211Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:06:56.188Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:16:56.237Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:26:56.199Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:36:56.263Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:46:56.282Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T03:56:56.272Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:06:56.309Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:16:56.345Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:26:56.321Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:36:56.373Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:46:56.415Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T04:56:56.432Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:06:56.409Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:16:56.410Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:26:56.401Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:36:56.488Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:46:56.409Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T05:56:56.448Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:06:56.636Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:16:56.553Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:26:56.697Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:36:56.557Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:46:56.583Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T06:56:56.627Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:06:56.597Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:16:56.593Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:26:56.659Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:36:56.682Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:46:56.664Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T07:56:56.688Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:06:56.793Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:16:56.697Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:26:56.797Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:36:57.054Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:46:56.715Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T08:56:56.794Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:06:56.823Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:16:56.780Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:26:56.756Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:36:56.872Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:46:56.822Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T09:56:56.838Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:06:56.853Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:16:56.867Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:26:56.853Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:36:56.943Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:46:56.890Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T10:56:56.912Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:06:56.988Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:16:56.918Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:26:56.959Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:36:56.969Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:46:57.044Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T11:56:57.023Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:06:57.055Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:16:57.142Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:26:57.241Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:36:57.208Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:46:57.135Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T12:56:57.189Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:06:57.350Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:16:57.179Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:26:57.098Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:36:57.199Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:46:57.133Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T13:56:57.160Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:06:57.213Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:16:57.343Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:26:57.484Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:36:57.296Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:46:57.249Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T14:56:57.228Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:06:57.359Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:16:57.336Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:26:57.222Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:36:57.418Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:46:57.386Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T15:56:57.314Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:06:57.240Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:16:57.300Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:26:57.362Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:36:57.465Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:46:57.328Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T16:56:57.297Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:06:57.301Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:16:57.346Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:26:57.384Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:36:57.370Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:46:57.470Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T17:56:57.399Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:06:57.488Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:16:57.478Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:26:57.395Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:36:57.462Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:46:57.514Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T18:56:57.402Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:06:57.476Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:16:57.493Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:26:57.540Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:36:57.518Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:46:57.516Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T19:56:57.466Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:06:57.635Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:16:57.489Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:26:57.485Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:36:57.512Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:46:57.541Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T20:56:57.512Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:06:57.518Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:16:57.552Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:26:57.512Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:36:57.546Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:46:57.575Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T21:56:57.578Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:06:57.594Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:16:57.525Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:26:57.531Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:36:57.526Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:46:57.484Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T22:56:57.508Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:06:57.551Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:16:57.508Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:26:57.516Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:36:57.501Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:46:57.485Z3166
Karolis2026-09-26T23:56:57.514Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:06:57.538Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:16:57.520Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:26:57.497Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:36:57.504Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:46:57.496Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T00:56:57.521Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:06:57.546Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:16:57.542Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:26:57.575Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:36:57.588Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:46:57.710Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T01:56:57.678Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:06:57.669Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:16:57.798Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:26:57.733Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:36:57.781Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:46:57.789Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T02:56:57.791Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:06:57.782Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:16:57.814Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:26:57.754Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:36:57.786Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:46:57.817Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T03:56:57.858Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:06:57.958Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:16:57.920Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:26:57.922Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:36:57.926Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:46:57.939Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T04:56:57.930Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:06:57.961Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:16:57.975Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:26:57.978Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:36:58.019Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:46:58.031Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T05:56:58.084Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:06:58.074Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:16:58.088Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:26:58.086Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:36:58.133Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:46:58.171Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T06:56:58.178Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:06:58.134Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:16:58.151Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:26:58.167Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:36:58.168Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:46:58.279Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T07:56:58.246Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:06:58.323Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:16:58.291Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:26:58.219Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:36:58.350Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:46:58.347Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T08:56:58.280Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:06:58.288Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:16:58.292Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:26:58.283Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:36:58.698Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:46:58.354Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T09:56:58.341Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:06:58.371Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:16:59.147Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:26:58.422Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:36:58.400Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:46:58.487Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T10:56:59.145Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:06:58.400Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:16:58.417Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:26:58.366Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:36:58.407Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:46:58.401Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T11:56:58.447Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:06:58.416Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:16:58.470Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:26:58.436Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:36:58.517Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:46:58.523Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T12:56:58.535Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:06:58.452Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:16:58.446Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:26:58.406Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:36:58.433Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:46:58.486Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T13:56:58.562Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:06:58.511Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:16:58.510Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:26:58.858Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:36:58.690Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:46:58.469Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T14:56:58.455Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:06:58.521Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:16:58.492Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:26:58.514Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:36:58.753Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:46:58.632Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T15:56:58.508Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:06:58.508Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:16:58.499Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:26:58.483Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:36:58.522Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:46:58.603Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T16:56:58.538Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T17:06:58.449Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T17:16:58.728Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T17:26:58.473Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T17:36:58.507Z3166
Karolis2026-09-27T17:46:59.593Z3185
Karolis2026-09-27T17:56:58.582Z3185
Karolis2026-09-27T18:06:58.666Z3185
Karolis2026-09-27T18:16:59.320Z3205
Karolis2026-09-27T18:26:58.687Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T18:36:58.671Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T18:46:58.736Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T18:56:58.668Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:06:58.901Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:16:58.889Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:26:58.769Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:36:58.781Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:46:58.779Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T19:56:58.782Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:06:58.834Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:16:59.055Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:26:58.870Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:36:58.943Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:46:58.858Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T20:56:58.850Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:06:58.879Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:16:58.896Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:26:58.930Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:36:58.899Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:46:58.966Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T21:56:58.939Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:06:58.957Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:16:58.956Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:26:58.952Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:36:58.950Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:46:58.994Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T22:56:59.024Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:06:59.025Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:16:59.174Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:26:59.001Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:36:59.151Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:46:59.095Z3200
Karolis2026-09-27T23:56:59.075Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:06:59.176Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:16:59.180Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:26:59.089Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:36:59.097Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:46:59.244Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T00:56:59.140Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:06:59.212Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:16:59.228Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:26:59.146Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:36:59.232Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:46:59.207Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T01:56:59.280Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:06:59.326Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:16:59.307Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:26:59.295Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:36:59.287Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:46:59.318Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T02:56:59.289Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:06:59.307Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:16:59.339Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:26:59.334Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:36:59.364Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:46:59.392Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T03:56:59.384Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:06:59.419Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:16:59.414Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:26:59.421Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:36:59.440Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:46:59.473Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T04:56:59.541Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:06:59.496Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:16:59.498Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:26:59.512Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:36:59.489Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:46:59.539Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T05:56:59.548Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:06:59.625Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:16:59.635Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:26:59.536Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:36:59.616Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:46:59.562Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T06:56:59.635Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:06:59.651Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:16:59.679Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:26:59.628Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:36:59.649Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:46:59.706Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T07:56:59.737Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:06:59.628Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:16:59.690Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:26:59.627Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:36:59.665Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:46:59.647Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T08:56:59.690Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:06:59.728Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:16:59.683Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:26:59.683Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:36:59.760Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:46:59.723Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T09:56:59.703Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:06:59.714Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:15:34.989Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:24:29.084Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:34:28.725Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:44:28.783Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T10:54:28.778Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:04:28.792Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:14:28.775Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:24:28.844Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:34:28.924Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:44:28.813Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T11:54:28.885Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:04:28.864Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:14:28.901Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:24:29.031Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:34:28.923Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:44:28.955Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T12:54:29.041Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:04:29.057Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:14:29.187Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:24:28.982Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:34:29.007Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:44:29.055Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T13:54:29.141Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:04:29.135Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:14:29.169Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:24:29.059Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:34:29.227Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:44:29.145Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T14:54:29.102Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:04:29.207Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:14:29.223Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:24:29.199Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:34:29.165Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:44:29.545Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T15:54:29.320Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:04:29.262Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:14:29.266Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:24:29.246Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:34:29.272Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:44:29.324Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T16:54:29.313Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:04:29.353Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:13:25.032Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:23:24.975Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:33:24.825Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:43:24.787Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T17:53:24.879Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:03:25.021Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:13:24.974Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:23:24.823Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:33:24.845Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:43:24.918Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T18:53:24.921Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:03:24.868Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:13:24.835Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:23:24.948Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:33:24.901Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:43:24.895Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T19:53:24.915Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:03:24.982Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:13:24.919Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:23:24.926Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:33:24.936Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:43:24.905Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T20:53:24.925Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:03:25.020Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:13:25.073Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:23:24.955Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:33:24.975Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:43:25.030Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T21:53:24.935Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:03:25.024Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:13:24.947Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:23:24.929Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:33:24.938Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:43:24.967Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T22:53:24.945Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:03:24.969Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:13:24.948Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:23:24.972Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:33:25.104Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:43:25.041Z3200
Karolis2026-09-28T23:53:25.238Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:03:25.011Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:13:24.999Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:23:25.060Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:33:25.043Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:43:25.046Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T00:53:25.081Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:03:25.093Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:13:25.077Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:23:25.075Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:33:25.157Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:43:25.158Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T01:53:25.174Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:03:25.226Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:13:25.161Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:23:25.241Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:33:25.206Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:43:25.244Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T02:53:25.267Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:03:25.264Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:13:25.288Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:23:25.319Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:33:25.332Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:43:25.311Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T03:53:25.504Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:03:25.395Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:13:25.372Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:23:25.413Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:33:25.459Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:43:25.428Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T04:53:25.516Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:03:25.538Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:13:25.500Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:23:25.603Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:33:25.503Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:43:25.540Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T05:53:25.516Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:03:25.526Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:13:25.555Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:23:25.526Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:33:25.552Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:43:25.579Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T06:53:25.573Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:03:25.554Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:13:25.577Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:23:25.606Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:33:25.631Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:43:25.674Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T07:53:25.783Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:03:25.706Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:13:25.634Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:23:25.670Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:33:25.728Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:43:25.710Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T08:53:25.662Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:03:25.698Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:13:25.725Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:23:25.794Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:33:25.849Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:43:25.806Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T09:53:25.859Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:03:25.800Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:13:25.776Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:23:25.862Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:33:25.986Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:43:25.877Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T10:53:25.954Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:03:25.903Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:13:25.843Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:23:25.984Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:33:25.923Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:43:26.124Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T11:53:25.919Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:03:25.999Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:13:25.892Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:23:25.969Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:33:25.877Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:43:25.925Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T12:53:25.873Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:03:25.951Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:13:25.956Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:23:26.104Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:33:26.043Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:43:26.012Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T13:53:26.003Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:03:25.962Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:13:25.960Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:23:26.013Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:33:26.208Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:43:26.386Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T14:53:25.989Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:03:26.039Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:13:25.977Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:23:26.006Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:33:26.048Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:43:26.010Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T15:53:26.319Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:03:26.265Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:13:26.125Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:23:26.199Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:33:26.064Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:43:26.342Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T16:53:26.073Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:03:26.268Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:13:26.051Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:23:26.089Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:33:26.169Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:43:26.081Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T17:53:26.171Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:03:26.167Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:13:26.076Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:23:26.087Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:33:26.077Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:43:26.188Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T18:53:26.053Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:03:26.150Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:13:26.202Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:23:26.106Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:33:26.123Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:43:26.163Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T19:53:26.143Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:03:26.256Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:13:26.164Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:23:26.324Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:33:26.226Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:43:26.187Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T20:53:26.268Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:03:26.278Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:13:26.383Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:23:26.301Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:33:26.184Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:43:26.216Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T21:53:26.340Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:03:26.352Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:13:26.503Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:23:26.377Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:33:26.310Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:43:26.335Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T22:53:26.433Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:03:26.400Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:13:26.354Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:23:26.438Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:33:26.401Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:43:26.434Z3200
Karolis2026-09-29T23:53:26.502Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:03:26.488Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:13:26.475Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:23:26.472Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:33:26.607Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:43:26.542Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T00:53:26.596Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:03:26.619Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:13:26.596Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:23:26.553Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:33:26.550Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:43:26.618Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T01:53:26.740Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:03:26.608Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:13:26.599Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:23:26.695Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:33:26.638Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:43:26.758Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T02:53:26.670Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:03:26.786Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:13:26.634Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:23:26.703Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:33:26.742Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:43:26.796Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T03:53:26.774Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:03:26.870Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:13:26.754Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:23:26.805Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:33:26.849Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:43:26.820Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T04:53:26.801Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:03:26.834Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:13:26.838Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:23:26.876Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:33:26.943Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:43:26.927Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T05:53:27.013Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:03:26.909Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:13:26.911Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:23:26.954Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:33:26.989Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:43:26.978Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T06:53:26.981Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:03:27.018Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:13:26.973Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:23:27.064Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:33:26.965Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:43:27.079Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T07:53:27.036Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:03:27.033Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:13:27.017Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:23:27.077Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:33:27.073Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:43:27.050Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T08:53:27.063Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:03:27.112Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:13:27.106Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:23:27.061Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:33:27.115Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:43:27.207Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T09:53:27.143Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:03:27.162Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:13:27.111Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:23:27.120Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:33:27.267Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:43:27.206Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T10:53:27.250Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:03:27.211Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:13:27.118Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:23:27.147Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:33:27.155Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:43:27.185Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T11:53:27.240Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:03:27.236Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:13:27.131Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:23:27.191Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:33:27.182Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:43:27.156Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T12:53:27.149Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:03:27.328Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:13:27.191Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:23:27.188Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:33:27.252Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:43:27.184Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T13:53:27.201Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:03:27.282Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:13:27.289Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:23:27.284Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:33:27.281Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:43:27.546Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T14:53:27.347Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T15:03:27.297Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T15:13:27.304Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T15:23:27.334Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T15:33:27.554Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T15:43:27.552Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:03:27.704Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:13:27.679Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:23:27.498Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:33:27.468Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:43:27.449Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T16:53:27.465Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:03:27.474Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:13:27.583Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:23:27.539Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:33:27.618Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:43:27.545Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T17:53:27.519Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:03:27.637Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:13:27.515Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:23:27.627Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:33:27.640Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:43:27.608Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T18:53:27.593Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:03:27.815Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:13:27.590Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:23:27.616Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:33:27.646Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:43:27.804Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T19:53:27.742Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:03:27.702Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:13:27.609Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:23:27.656Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:33:27.665Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:43:27.713Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T20:53:27.799Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:03:27.698Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:13:27.729Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:23:27.726Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:33:27.767Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:43:27.784Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T21:53:27.949Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:03:27.814Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:13:27.798Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:23:27.800Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:33:27.783Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:43:27.817Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T22:53:27.835Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:03:27.882Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:13:27.828Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:23:27.866Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:33:27.840Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:43:27.858Z3200
Karolis2026-09-30T23:53:27.841Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:03:27.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:13:27.867Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:23:27.954Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:33:27.906Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:43:27.955Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T00:53:27.930Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:03:27.902Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:13:27.922Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:23:27.903Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:33:27.985Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:43:28.012Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T01:53:27.951Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:03:28.025Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:13:27.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:23:28.023Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:33:28.001Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:43:27.991Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T02:53:28.001Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:03:28.118Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:13:28.047Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:23:28.020Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:33:28.096Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:43:28.102Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T03:53:28.073Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:03:28.083Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:13:28.145Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:23:28.127Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:33:28.126Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:43:28.160Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T04:53:28.134Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:03:28.180Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:13:28.178Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:23:28.130Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:33:28.178Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:43:28.193Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T05:53:28.188Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:03:28.318Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:13:28.180Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:23:28.184Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:33:28.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:43:28.206Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T06:53:28.259Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:03:28.246Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:13:28.225Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:23:28.250Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:33:28.248Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:43:28.328Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T07:53:28.339Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:03:28.267Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:13:28.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:23:28.267Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:33:28.334Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:43:28.276Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T08:53:28.406Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:03:28.315Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:13:28.249Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:23:28.268Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:33:28.296Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:43:28.383Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T09:53:28.303Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:03:28.319Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:13:28.265Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:23:28.325Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:33:28.308Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:43:28.334Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T10:53:28.413Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:03:28.287Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:13:28.265Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:23:28.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:33:28.490Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:43:28.363Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T11:53:28.315Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:03:28.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:13:28.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:23:28.291Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:33:28.324Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:43:28.588Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T12:53:28.350Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:03:28.525Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:13:28.441Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:23:28.341Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:33:28.371Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:43:28.388Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T13:53:28.424Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:03:28.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:13:28.393Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:23:28.439Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:33:28.403Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:43:28.628Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T14:53:28.363Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:03:28.603Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:13:28.389Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:23:28.400Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:33:28.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:43:28.415Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T15:53:28.444Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:03:28.776Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:13:28.400Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:23:28.372Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:33:28.402Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:43:28.466Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T16:53:28.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:03:28.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:13:28.366Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:23:28.395Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:33:28.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:43:28.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T17:53:28.387Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:03:28.550Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:13:28.406Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:23:28.495Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:33:28.464Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:43:28.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T18:53:28.383Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:03:28.438Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:13:28.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:23:28.470Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:33:28.541Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:43:28.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T19:53:28.458Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:03:28.450Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:13:28.425Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:23:28.463Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:33:28.449Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:43:28.451Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T20:53:28.542Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:03:28.461Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:13:28.453Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:23:28.483Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:33:28.495Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:43:28.624Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T21:53:28.452Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:03:28.539Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:13:28.466Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:23:28.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:33:28.501Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:43:28.522Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T22:53:28.453Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:03:28.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:13:28.455Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:23:28.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:33:28.567Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:43:28.477Z3200
Karolis2026-10-01T23:53:28.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:03:28.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:13:28.430Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:23:28.474Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:33:28.471Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:43:28.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T00:53:28.455Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:03:28.583Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:13:28.568Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:23:28.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:33:28.474Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:43:28.486Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T01:53:28.473Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:03:28.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:13:28.484Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:23:28.506Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:33:28.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:43:28.439Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T02:53:28.527Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:03:28.524Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:13:28.488Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:23:28.519Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:33:28.500Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:43:28.536Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T03:53:28.606Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:03:28.796Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:13:28.611Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:23:28.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:33:28.698Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:43:28.690Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T04:53:28.709Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:03:28.728Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:13:28.700Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:23:28.834Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:33:28.770Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:43:28.775Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T05:53:28.854Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:03:28.867Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:13:28.877Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:23:28.910Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:33:28.906Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:43:28.904Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T06:53:28.927Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:03:28.932Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:13:28.926Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:23:28.960Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:33:29.006Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:43:29.000Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T07:53:29.137Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:03:29.083Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:13:29.032Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:23:29.097Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:33:29.094Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:43:29.107Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T08:53:29.127Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:03:29.148Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:13:29.163Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:23:29.159Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:33:29.199Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:43:29.152Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T09:53:29.181Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:03:29.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:13:29.219Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:23:29.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:33:29.247Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:43:29.274Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T10:53:29.271Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:03:29.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:13:29.278Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:23:29.368Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:33:29.326Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:43:29.364Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T11:53:29.370Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:03:29.394Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:13:29.422Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:23:29.402Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:33:29.436Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:43:29.478Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T12:53:29.554Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:03:29.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:13:29.493Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:23:29.494Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:33:29.490Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:43:29.478Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T13:53:29.493Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:03:29.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:13:29.534Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:23:29.573Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:33:29.548Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:43:29.864Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T14:53:29.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:03:29.569Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:13:29.594Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:23:29.650Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:33:29.590Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:43:29.630Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T15:53:29.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:03:29.898Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:13:29.732Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:23:29.662Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:33:29.702Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:43:29.712Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T16:53:29.851Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:03:29.667Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:13:29.712Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:23:29.778Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:33:29.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:43:29.704Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T17:53:29.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:03:29.809Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:08:39.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:18:39.564Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:28:39.499Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:38:39.514Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:48:39.596Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T18:58:39.643Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:08:39.599Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:18:39.510Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:28:39.575Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:38:39.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:48:39.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T19:58:39.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T20:08:39.591Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T20:18:43.671Z3200
Karolis2026-10-02T20:28:39.596Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:04:35.785Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:14:35.465Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:24:35.483Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:34:35.641Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:44:35.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T04:54:35.475Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:04:35.458Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:14:35.459Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:24:35.455Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:34:35.596Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:44:35.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T05:54:35.578Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:04:35.555Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:14:35.596Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:24:35.594Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:34:35.573Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:44:35.597Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T06:54:35.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:04:35.559Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:14:35.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:24:35.675Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:34:35.712Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:44:35.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T07:54:35.641Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:04:35.759Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:14:35.767Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:24:35.712Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:34:35.700Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:44:35.780Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T08:54:35.897Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:04:35.791Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:14:35.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:24:35.804Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:34:35.810Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:44:35.796Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T09:54:35.861Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:04:35.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:14:35.789Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:24:35.866Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:34:35.855Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:44:35.887Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T10:54:35.910Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:04:35.829Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:14:35.943Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:24:35.972Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:34:35.958Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:44:35.943Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T11:54:35.921Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:04:35.941Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:14:35.931Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:24:35.947Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:34:35.917Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:44:35.903Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T12:54:35.961Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:04:35.954Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:14:36.059Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:24:36.007Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:34:36.017Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:44:36.021Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T13:54:36.164Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:04:35.978Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:14:36.124Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:24:36.140Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:34:36.016Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:44:36.203Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T14:54:36.055Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:04:36.007Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:14:36.150Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:24:36.063Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:34:36.066Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:44:36.101Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T15:54:36.083Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:04:36.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:14:36.068Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:24:36.052Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:34:36.057Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:44:36.210Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T16:54:36.070Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:04:36.032Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:14:36.061Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:24:36.087Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:34:36.048Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:44:36.193Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T17:54:36.014Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:04:36.081Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:14:36.126Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:24:36.109Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:34:36.121Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:44:36.097Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T18:54:36.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:04:36.144Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:14:36.122Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:24:36.283Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:34:36.270Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:44:36.265Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T19:54:36.242Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:04:36.231Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:14:36.294Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:24:36.373Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:34:36.301Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:44:36.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T20:54:36.368Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:04:36.376Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:14:36.369Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:24:36.425Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:34:36.350Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:44:36.418Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T21:54:36.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:04:36.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:14:36.402Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:24:36.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:34:36.442Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:44:36.431Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T22:54:36.452Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:04:36.450Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:14:36.445Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:24:36.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:34:36.498Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:44:36.461Z3200
Karolis2026-10-03T23:54:36.498Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:04:36.602Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:14:36.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:24:36.508Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:34:36.538Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:44:36.591Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T00:54:36.558Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:04:36.550Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:14:36.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:24:36.586Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:34:36.591Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:44:36.654Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T01:54:36.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:04:36.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:14:36.666Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:24:36.643Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:34:36.647Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:44:36.645Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T02:54:36.692Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:04:36.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:14:36.708Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:24:36.745Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:34:36.737Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:44:36.770Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T03:54:36.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:04:36.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:14:36.757Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:24:36.768Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:34:36.803Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:44:36.834Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T04:54:36.781Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:04:36.870Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:14:36.850Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:24:36.926Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:34:36.907Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:44:36.827Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T05:54:36.874Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:04:36.973Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:14:36.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:24:36.952Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:34:36.902Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:44:36.888Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T06:54:36.975Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:04:36.947Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:14:37.046Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:24:37.120Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:34:37.032Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:44:36.991Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T07:54:37.024Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:04:36.979Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:14:37.019Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:24:37.037Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:34:37.062Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:44:36.993Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T08:54:37.082Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:04:37.027Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:14:37.031Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:24:37.052Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:34:37.060Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:44:37.047Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T09:54:37.056Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:04:37.045Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:14:37.316Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:24:37.060Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:34:37.044Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:44:37.085Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T10:54:37.091Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:04:37.175Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:14:37.077Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:24:37.080Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:34:37.085Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:44:37.125Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T11:54:37.065Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:04:37.088Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:14:37.135Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:24:37.058Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:34:37.090Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:44:37.223Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T12:54:37.099Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:04:37.062Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:14:37.117Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:24:37.099Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:34:37.178Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:44:37.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T13:54:37.197Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:04:37.241Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:14:37.358Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:24:37.239Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:34:37.390Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:44:37.401Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T14:54:37.294Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:04:37.214Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:14:37.249Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:24:37.356Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:34:37.338Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:44:37.374Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T15:54:37.397Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:04:37.683Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:14:37.355Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:24:37.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:34:37.396Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:44:37.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T16:54:37.525Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:04:37.448Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:14:37.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:24:37.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:34:37.646Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:44:37.525Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T17:54:37.572Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:04:37.629Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:14:37.609Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:24:37.696Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:34:37.661Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:44:37.652Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T18:54:37.605Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:04:37.686Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:14:37.633Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:24:37.704Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:34:37.721Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:44:37.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T19:54:37.711Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:04:37.745Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:14:37.856Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:24:37.777Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:34:37.822Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:44:37.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T20:54:37.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:04:37.804Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:14:37.838Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:24:37.881Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:34:37.841Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:44:37.869Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T21:54:37.886Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:04:37.863Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:14:38.028Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:24:37.973Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:34:37.929Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:44:37.928Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T22:54:37.935Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:04:38.144Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:14:38.014Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:24:38.178Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:34:37.947Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:44:37.985Z3200
Karolis2026-10-04T23:54:37.983Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:04:38.028Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:14:38.055Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:24:38.014Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:34:38.030Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:44:38.066Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T00:54:38.036Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:04:38.062Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:14:38.066Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:24:38.133Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:34:38.112Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:44:38.120Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T01:54:38.295Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:04:38.226Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:14:38.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:24:38.123Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:34:38.144Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:44:38.165Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T02:54:38.179Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:04:38.183Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:14:38.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:24:38.233Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:34:38.224Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:44:38.194Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T03:54:38.222Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:04:38.273Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:14:38.262Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:24:38.285Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:34:38.251Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:44:38.277Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T04:54:38.277Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:04:38.279Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:14:38.332Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:24:38.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:34:38.345Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:44:38.312Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T05:54:38.383Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:04:38.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:14:38.390Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:24:38.353Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:34:38.492Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:44:38.366Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T06:54:38.315Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:04:38.342Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:14:38.336Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:24:38.424Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:34:38.376Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:44:38.351Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T07:54:38.415Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:04:38.367Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:14:38.376Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:24:38.422Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:34:38.387Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:44:38.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T08:54:38.404Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:04:38.440Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:14:38.474Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:24:38.514Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:34:38.516Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:44:38.530Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T09:54:38.655Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:04:38.508Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:14:38.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:24:38.519Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:34:38.537Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:44:38.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T10:54:38.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:04:38.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:14:38.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:24:38.674Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:34:38.652Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:44:38.790Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T11:54:38.699Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:04:38.730Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:14:38.658Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:24:38.664Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:34:38.691Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:44:38.683Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T12:54:38.821Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:04:38.731Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:14:38.712Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:24:38.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:34:38.859Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:44:38.850Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T13:54:38.720Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:04:38.717Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:14:38.803Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:24:38.873Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:34:38.817Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:44:39.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T14:54:38.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:04:38.802Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:14:38.888Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:24:38.830Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:34:38.852Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:44:38.888Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T15:54:38.974Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:04:39.114Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:14:39.046Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:24:38.909Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:34:38.853Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:44:39.054Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T16:54:38.909Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:04:38.958Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:14:39.106Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:24:39.013Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:34:39.074Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:44:38.984Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T17:54:39.068Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:04:38.960Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:14:38.974Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:24:39.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:34:39.016Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:44:39.176Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T18:54:39.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:04:40.820Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:14:39.080Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:24:39.069Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:34:39.017Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:44:39.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T19:54:39.148Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:04:39.085Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:14:39.143Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:24:39.131Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:34:39.070Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:44:39.121Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T20:54:39.162Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:04:39.130Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:14:39.155Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:24:39.244Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:34:39.281Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:44:39.149Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T21:54:39.150Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:04:39.127Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:14:39.103Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:24:39.172Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:34:39.143Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:44:39.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T22:54:39.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:04:39.209Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:14:39.168Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:24:39.191Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:34:39.206Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:44:39.208Z3200
Karolis2026-10-05T23:54:39.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:04:39.170Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:14:39.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:24:39.293Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:34:39.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:44:39.249Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T00:54:39.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:04:39.206Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:14:39.195Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:24:39.279Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:34:39.229Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:44:39.310Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T01:54:39.234Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:04:39.323Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:14:39.246Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:24:39.236Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:34:39.253Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:44:39.262Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T02:54:39.259Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:04:39.511Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:14:39.268Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:24:39.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:34:39.600Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:44:39.291Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T03:54:39.302Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:04:39.327Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:14:39.325Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:24:39.356Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:34:39.326Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:44:39.320Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T04:54:39.390Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:04:39.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:14:39.362Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:24:39.438Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:34:39.389Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:44:39.489Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T05:54:39.366Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:04:39.404Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:14:39.459Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:24:39.467Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:34:39.479Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:44:39.404Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T06:54:39.376Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:04:39.416Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:14:39.411Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:24:39.475Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:34:39.443Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:44:39.455Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T07:54:39.444Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:04:39.428Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:14:39.404Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:24:39.421Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:34:39.388Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:44:39.401Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T08:54:39.433Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:04:39.423Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:14:39.442Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:24:39.400Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:34:39.477Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:44:39.438Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T09:54:39.433Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:04:39.499Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:14:39.431Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:24:39.491Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:34:39.443Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:44:39.565Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T10:54:39.422Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:04:39.479Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:14:39.407Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:24:39.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:34:39.769Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:44:39.468Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T11:54:39.490Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:04:39.462Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:14:39.618Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:24:39.698Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:34:39.496Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:44:39.545Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T12:54:39.578Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:04:39.483Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:14:39.644Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:24:39.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:34:39.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:44:39.717Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T13:54:39.587Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:04:39.529Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:14:39.609Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:24:39.652Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:34:39.533Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:44:39.706Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T14:54:39.537Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:04:39.545Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:14:39.634Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:24:39.613Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:34:39.628Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:44:39.784Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T15:54:39.547Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:04:39.837Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:14:39.571Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:24:39.533Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:34:39.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:44:39.573Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T16:54:39.570Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:04:39.520Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:14:39.798Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:24:39.673Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:34:39.647Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:44:39.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T17:54:39.639Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:04:39.536Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:14:39.539Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:24:39.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:34:39.779Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:44:39.639Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T18:54:39.515Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:04:39.487Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:14:40.135Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:24:39.558Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:34:39.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:44:39.530Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T19:54:39.551Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:04:39.650Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:14:39.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:24:39.642Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:34:39.760Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:44:39.680Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T20:54:39.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:04:39.606Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:14:39.570Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:24:39.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:34:39.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:44:39.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T21:54:39.809Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:04:39.684Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:14:39.739Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:24:39.722Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:34:39.920Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:44:39.830Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T22:54:39.910Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:04:39.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:14:39.861Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:24:39.864Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:34:39.836Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:44:39.889Z3200
Karolis2026-10-06T23:54:39.867Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:04:39.816Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:14:39.929Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:24:39.912Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:34:39.936Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:44:39.931Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T00:54:39.934Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:04:40.017Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:14:39.975Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:24:39.951Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:34:40.025Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:44:39.982Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T01:54:40.076Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:04:40.087Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:14:40.077Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:24:40.070Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:34:40.114Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:44:40.090Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T02:54:40.123Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:04:40.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:14:40.161Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:24:40.178Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:34:40.232Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:44:40.377Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T03:54:40.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:04:40.442Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:14:40.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:24:40.281Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:34:40.316Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:44:40.342Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T04:54:40.337Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:04:40.344Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:14:40.366Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:24:40.327Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:34:40.415Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:44:40.428Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T05:54:40.425Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:04:40.465Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:14:40.409Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:24:40.595Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:34:40.477Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:44:40.541Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T06:54:40.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:04:40.460Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:14:40.505Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:24:40.556Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:34:40.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:44:40.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T07:54:40.583Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:04:40.585Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:14:40.541Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:24:40.603Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:34:40.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:44:40.634Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T08:54:40.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:04:40.613Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:14:40.640Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:24:40.633Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:34:40.655Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:44:40.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T09:54:40.689Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:04:40.687Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:14:40.761Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:24:40.752Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:34:40.695Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:44:40.699Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T10:54:40.689Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:04:40.678Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:14:40.867Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:24:40.758Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:34:40.804Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:44:40.769Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T11:54:40.752Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:04:40.720Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:14:40.837Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:24:40.771Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:34:40.827Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:44:40.871Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T12:54:40.887Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:04:40.982Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:14:40.815Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:24:40.803Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:34:40.936Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:44:40.788Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T13:54:40.982Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:04:40.940Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:14:40.814Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:24:40.876Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:34:40.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:44:41.309Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T14:54:40.887Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:04:41.013Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:14:41.024Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:24:40.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:34:40.950Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:44:40.890Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T15:54:40.863Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:04:42.048Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:14:40.940Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:24:40.868Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:34:40.997Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:44:40.966Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T16:54:40.967Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:04:40.898Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:14:41.003Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:24:40.993Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:34:40.854Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:44:40.859Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T17:54:41.034Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:04:40.965Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:14:40.917Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:24:40.991Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:34:41.108Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:44:40.993Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T18:54:41.134Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:04:41.089Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:14:41.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:24:41.093Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:34:41.046Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:44:41.090Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T19:54:41.063Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:04:54.305Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:14:41.086Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:24:41.185Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:34:41.123Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:44:41.152Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T20:54:41.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:04:41.124Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:14:41.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:24:41.191Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:34:41.166Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:44:41.185Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T21:54:41.182Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:04:41.194Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:14:41.210Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:24:41.271Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:34:41.238Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:44:41.233Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T22:54:41.241Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:04:41.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:14:41.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:24:41.295Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:34:41.291Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:44:41.303Z3200
Karolis2026-10-07T23:54:41.509Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:04:41.315Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:14:41.357Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:24:41.356Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:34:41.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:44:41.374Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T00:54:41.415Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:04:41.349Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:14:41.364Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:24:41.447Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:34:41.440Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:44:41.430Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T01:54:41.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:04:41.479Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:14:41.480Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:24:41.483Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:34:41.500Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:44:41.519Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T02:54:41.508Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:04:41.527Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:14:41.509Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:24:41.630Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:34:41.530Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:44:41.556Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T03:54:41.641Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:04:41.555Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:14:41.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:24:41.593Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:34:41.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:44:41.670Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T04:54:41.849Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:04:41.742Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:14:41.765Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:24:41.714Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:34:41.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:44:41.755Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T05:54:41.767Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:04:41.682Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:14:41.738Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:24:41.757Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:34:41.853Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:44:41.749Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T06:54:41.725Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:04:41.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:14:41.706Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:24:41.688Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:34:41.802Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:44:41.765Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T07:54:41.723Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:04:41.762Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:14:41.731Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:24:41.738Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:34:41.749Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:44:41.796Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T08:54:41.764Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:04:41.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:14:41.774Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:24:41.796Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:34:41.750Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:44:41.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T09:54:41.766Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:04:41.778Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:14:41.905Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:24:41.966Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:34:41.793Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:44:41.828Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T10:54:41.803Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:04:41.771Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:14:41.826Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:24:41.795Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:34:41.856Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:44:41.878Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T11:54:41.876Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:04:41.730Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:14:41.925Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:24:41.916Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:34:41.882Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:44:41.925Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T12:54:41.940Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:04:41.852Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:14:41.917Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:24:42.028Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:34:42.054Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:44:41.970Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T13:54:42.096Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:04:41.954Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:14:42.051Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:24:42.105Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:34:42.096Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:44:42.300Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T14:54:42.109Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:04:42.143Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:14:42.063Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:24:42.145Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:34:42.213Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:44:42.134Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T15:54:42.206Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:04:42.425Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:14:42.272Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:24:42.346Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:34:42.253Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:44:42.450Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T16:54:42.294Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:04:42.264Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:14:42.420Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:24:42.411Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:34:42.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:44:42.367Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T17:54:42.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:04:42.359Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:14:42.467Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:24:42.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:34:42.446Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:44:43.021Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T18:54:42.447Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:04:42.497Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:14:43.543Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:24:42.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:34:42.539Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:44:42.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T19:54:42.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:04:42.570Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:14:43.653Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:24:42.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:34:42.592Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:44:42.651Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T20:54:42.811Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:04:42.698Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:14:42.678Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:24:42.672Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:34:43.668Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:44:43.725Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T21:54:42.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:04:42.704Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:14:42.687Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:24:42.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:34:42.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:44:42.746Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T22:54:42.762Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:04:42.727Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:14:42.810Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:24:42.764Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:34:42.820Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:44:42.872Z3200
Karolis2026-10-08T23:54:42.803Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:04:42.800Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:14:43.151Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:24:42.860Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:34:42.831Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:44:42.857Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T00:54:42.844Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:04:42.942Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:14:42.900Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:24:42.888Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:34:42.944Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:44:42.932Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T01:54:42.919Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:04:42.913Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:14:43.020Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:24:42.990Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:34:42.992Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:44:43.010Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T02:54:43.079Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:04:43.078Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:14:43.046Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:24:43.035Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:34:43.017Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:44:43.003Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T03:54:43.053Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:04:43.011Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:14:43.044Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:24:43.053Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:34:43.081Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:44:43.061Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T04:54:43.089Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:04:43.107Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:14:44.111Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:24:43.143Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:34:43.185Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:44:43.154Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T05:54:43.141Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:04:43.246Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:14:43.169Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:24:44.133Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:34:43.180Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:44:43.165Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T06:54:43.351Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:04:43.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:14:43.223Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:24:43.222Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:34:43.163Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:44:43.237Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T07:54:43.493Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:04:43.290Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:14:43.227Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:24:43.283Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:34:43.240Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:44:43.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T08:54:44.489Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:04:43.284Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:14:43.317Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:24:43.295Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:34:43.261Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:44:43.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T09:54:43.240Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:04:43.308Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:14:43.479Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:24:43.330Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:34:44.308Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:44:43.290Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T10:54:43.279Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:04:43.328Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:14:43.330Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:24:43.303Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:34:43.345Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:44:43.275Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T11:54:43.426Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:04:43.324Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:14:43.389Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:24:43.381Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:34:43.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:44:43.493Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T12:54:43.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:04:43.370Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:14:43.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:24:43.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:34:43.448Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:44:43.522Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T13:54:43.463Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:04:43.417Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:14:43.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:24:43.463Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:34:43.534Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:44:43.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T14:54:43.464Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:04:43.438Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:14:43.493Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:24:43.512Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:34:43.491Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:44:43.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T15:54:43.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:04:43.894Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:14:43.503Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:24:43.511Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:34:43.565Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:44:43.637Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T16:54:43.585Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:04:43.542Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:14:43.603Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:24:43.577Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:34:43.773Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:44:43.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T17:54:43.677Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:04:43.708Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:14:44.649Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:24:43.633Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:34:43.654Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:44:43.617Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T18:54:43.700Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:04:43.585Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:14:43.599Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:24:44.607Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:34:43.742Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:44:43.638Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T19:54:43.640Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:04:43.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:14:43.631Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:24:43.606Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:34:43.741Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:44:43.681Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T20:54:43.674Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:04:43.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:14:43.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:24:43.739Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:34:43.600Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:44:43.663Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T21:54:43.751Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:04:43.622Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:14:44.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:24:43.581Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:34:43.640Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:44:43.605Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T22:54:43.650Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:04:43.656Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:14:43.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:24:43.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:34:43.727Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:44:43.565Z3200
Karolis2026-10-09T23:54:43.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:04:43.752Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:14:43.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:24:43.622Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:34:44.567Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:44:43.568Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T00:54:43.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:04:43.663Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:14:43.578Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:24:43.654Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:34:43.618Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:44:43.675Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T01:54:43.609Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:04:43.602Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:14:43.612Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:24:43.611Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:34:43.632Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:44:43.618Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T02:54:43.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:04:43.791Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:14:43.653Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:24:43.687Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:34:43.667Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:44:43.662Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T03:54:43.648Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:04:43.733Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:14:43.824Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:24:43.679Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:34:43.673Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:44:43.686Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T04:54:44.706Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:04:43.708Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:14:43.666Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:24:43.753Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:34:43.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:44:44.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T05:54:44.734Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:04:43.733Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:14:43.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:24:43.785Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:34:43.768Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:44:43.951Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T06:54:43.723Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:04:43.729Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:14:43.751Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:24:43.811Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:34:43.893Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:44:43.755Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T07:54:43.794Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:04:43.767Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:14:43.795Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:24:43.777Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:34:43.765Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:44:43.817Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T08:54:43.830Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:04:44.812Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:14:43.828Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:24:43.860Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:34:43.836Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:44:44.000Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T09:54:43.887Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:04:43.887Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:14:43.927Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:24:44.021Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:34:43.923Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:44:43.989Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T10:54:43.903Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:04:43.925Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:14:43.916Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:24:43.986Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:34:44.074Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:44:44.167Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T11:54:43.926Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:04:43.987Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:14:44.612Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:24:44.060Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:34:44.042Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:44:44.119Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T12:54:44.124Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:04:45.069Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:14:44.102Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:24:44.050Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:34:44.023Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:44:45.235Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T13:54:44.074Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:04:44.037Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:14:44.184Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:24:45.204Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:34:44.149Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:44:45.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T14:54:44.103Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T15:04:45.067Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T15:14:44.190Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T15:24:44.109Z3200
Karolis2026-10-10T15:34:44.224Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T07:11:13.327Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T07:21:12.567Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T07:31:12.562Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T07:41:12.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T07:51:12.606Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:01:12.662Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:11:12.622Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:21:12.619Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:31:12.657Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:41:12.594Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T08:51:12.602Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:01:12.852Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:11:12.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:21:12.711Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:31:12.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:41:12.632Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T09:51:12.726Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:01:12.735Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:11:12.718Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:21:12.702Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:31:12.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:41:12.817Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T10:51:12.808Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:01:12.804Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:11:12.810Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:21:12.835Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:31:12.832Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:41:13.865Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T11:51:12.873Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:01:12.914Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:11:12.847Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:21:12.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:31:12.890Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:41:12.870Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T12:51:12.921Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:01:12.950Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:11:12.938Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:21:12.991Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:31:12.984Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:41:12.994Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T13:51:13.095Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:01:14.055Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:11:13.070Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:21:13.026Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:31:13.018Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:41:13.148Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T14:51:13.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:01:13.152Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:11:13.181Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:21:13.074Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:31:13.196Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:41:13.090Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T15:51:13.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:01:13.114Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:11:13.161Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:21:13.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:31:14.193Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:41:14.154Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T16:51:13.195Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:01:13.197Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:11:13.135Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:21:13.213Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:31:13.244Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:41:13.189Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T17:51:13.188Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:01:13.209Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:11:13.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:21:13.177Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:31:13.235Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:41:13.215Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T18:51:13.137Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:01:13.230Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:11:14.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:21:13.302Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:31:13.222Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:41:13.183Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T19:51:13.185Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:01:14.239Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:11:13.207Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:21:13.208Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:31:13.205Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:41:13.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T20:51:13.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:01:13.160Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:11:13.169Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:21:14.140Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:31:13.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:41:13.192Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T21:51:13.162Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:01:13.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:11:13.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:21:13.165Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:31:13.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:41:13.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T22:51:13.163Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:01:13.184Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:11:13.234Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:21:13.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:31:13.230Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:41:13.216Z3200
Karolis2026-10-11T23:51:14.353Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:01:13.389Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:11:13.400Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:21:13.347Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:31:13.324Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:41:13.373Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T00:51:13.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:01:13.414Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:11:13.380Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:21:13.391Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:31:13.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:41:13.504Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T01:51:13.519Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:01:13.514Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:11:13.560Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:21:13.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:31:13.542Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:41:14.520Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T02:51:13.572Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:01:13.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:11:13.558Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:21:13.610Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:31:13.691Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:41:13.731Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T03:51:13.713Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:01:13.695Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:11:13.710Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:21:13.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:31:13.749Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:41:14.763Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T04:51:13.762Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:01:13.784Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:11:13.809Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:21:13.878Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:31:13.900Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:41:13.872Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T05:51:13.952Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:01:13.882Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:11:13.962Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:21:13.923Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:31:13.913Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:41:13.880Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T06:51:13.904Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:01:13.842Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:11:14.133Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:21:13.903Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:31:13.901Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:41:13.999Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T07:51:14.970Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:01:14.097Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:11:13.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:21:14.000Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:31:15.055Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:41:14.128Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T08:51:14.037Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:01:14.126Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:11:14.082Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:21:14.076Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:31:14.091Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:41:14.103Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T09:51:14.114Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:01:14.104Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:11:14.270Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:21:14.111Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:31:14.112Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:41:14.154Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T10:51:14.075Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:01:14.177Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:11:14.133Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:21:14.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:31:14.161Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:41:14.134Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T11:51:14.229Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:01:14.175Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:11:14.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:21:14.139Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:31:14.099Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:41:14.141Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T12:51:14.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:01:14.201Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:11:14.197Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:21:14.208Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:31:14.181Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:41:14.245Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T13:51:14.242Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:01:14.571Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:11:14.227Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:21:14.273Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:31:14.271Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:41:14.224Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T14:51:14.431Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:01:14.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:11:14.324Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:21:14.285Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:31:14.242Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:41:14.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T15:51:14.198Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:01:14.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:11:14.174Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:21:14.287Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:31:14.278Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:41:14.303Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T16:51:14.253Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:01:14.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:11:14.298Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:21:14.309Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:31:14.250Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:41:14.287Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T17:51:14.271Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:01:14.292Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:11:14.405Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:21:14.699Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:31:14.411Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:41:14.451Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T18:51:14.427Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:01:14.524Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:11:14.430Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:21:14.489Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:31:14.460Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:41:14.496Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T19:51:14.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:01:14.719Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:11:14.629Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:21:14.591Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:31:14.645Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:41:14.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T20:51:14.765Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:01:14.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:11:14.648Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:21:14.592Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:31:14.690Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:41:14.757Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T21:51:14.778Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:01:14.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:11:14.617Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:21:14.644Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:31:14.642Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:41:14.784Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T22:51:14.645Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:01:14.669Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:11:14.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:21:14.732Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:31:14.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:41:14.736Z3200
Karolis2026-10-12T23:51:14.730Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:01:14.741Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:11:14.768Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:21:14.849Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:31:14.779Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:41:14.780Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T00:51:14.854Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:01:14.811Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:11:14.817Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:21:14.826Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:31:15.128Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:41:14.883Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T01:51:14.908Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:01:14.916Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:11:14.945Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:21:14.961Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:31:14.952Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:41:14.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T02:51:15.003Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:01:15.068Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:11:15.023Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:21:14.992Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:31:15.056Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:41:15.044Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T03:51:15.068Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:01:15.068Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:11:15.045Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:21:15.116Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:31:15.123Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:41:15.119Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T04:51:15.096Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:01:15.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:11:15.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:21:15.191Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:31:15.185Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:41:15.218Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T05:51:15.203Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:01:15.344Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:11:15.210Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:21:15.231Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:31:15.405Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:41:15.311Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T06:51:15.306Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:01:15.319Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:11:15.587Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:21:15.274Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:31:15.267Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:41:15.308Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T07:51:15.338Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:01:15.461Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:11:15.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:21:15.355Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:31:15.486Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:41:15.310Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T08:51:15.394Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:01:15.439Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:11:15.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:21:15.397Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:31:15.418Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:41:15.362Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T09:51:15.406Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:01:15.397Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:11:15.461Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:21:15.414Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:31:15.482Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:41:15.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T10:51:15.460Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:01:15.495Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:11:15.438Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:21:15.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:31:15.509Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:41:15.556Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T11:51:15.503Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:01:15.421Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:11:15.460Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:21:15.545Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:31:15.507Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:41:15.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T12:51:15.510Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:01:15.573Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:11:15.577Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:21:15.535Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:31:15.652Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:41:15.566Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T13:51:15.477Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:01:15.593Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:11:15.727Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:21:15.556Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:31:15.527Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:41:15.557Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T14:51:15.651Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:01:15.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:11:15.525Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:21:15.582Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:31:15.620Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:41:15.617Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T15:51:15.648Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:01:15.636Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:11:15.582Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:21:15.658Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:31:15.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:41:15.706Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T16:51:15.897Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:01:15.783Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:11:15.730Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:21:15.769Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:31:15.697Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:41:15.726Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T17:51:15.738Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:01:15.830Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:11:15.759Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:21:15.811Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:31:15.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:41:15.781Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T18:51:15.829Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:01:15.910Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:11:15.827Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:21:15.901Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:31:15.974Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:41:15.897Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T19:51:15.908Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:01:15.863Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:11:15.818Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:21:15.794Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:31:15.812Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:41:15.819Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T20:51:15.860Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:01:15.833Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:11:15.838Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:21:15.894Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:31:15.861Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:41:15.873Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T21:51:15.985Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:01:15.902Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:11:15.937Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:21:16.012Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:31:15.926Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:41:15.881Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T22:51:15.908Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:01:15.897Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:11:15.906Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:21:16.059Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:31:15.943Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:41:16.079Z3200
Karolis2026-10-13T23:51:15.937Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:01:15.976Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:11:15.926Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:21:15.942Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:31:16.036Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:41:16.016Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T00:51:16.016Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:01:15.979Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:11:15.964Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:21:15.988Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:31:16.076Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:41:15.992Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T01:51:15.962Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:01:15.984Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:11:15.986Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:21:16.042Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:31:16.029Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:41:16.059Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T02:51:16.026Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:01:16.101Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:11:16.015Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:21:16.234Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:31:16.035Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:41:16.056Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T03:51:16.059Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:01:16.120Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:11:16.069Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:21:16.084Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:31:16.108Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:41:16.130Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T04:51:16.283Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:01:16.130Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:11:16.156Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:21:16.133Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:31:16.209Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:41:16.176Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T05:51:16.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:01:16.181Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:11:16.131Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:21:16.209Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:31:16.227Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:41:16.196Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T06:51:16.209Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:01:16.245Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:11:16.373Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:21:16.186Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:31:16.188Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:41:16.258Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T07:51:16.290Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:01:16.286Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:11:16.216Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:21:16.219Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:31:16.220Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:41:16.272Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T08:51:16.249Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:01:16.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:11:16.233Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:21:16.379Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:31:16.352Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:41:16.275Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T09:51:16.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:01:16.458Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:11:16.254Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:21:16.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:31:16.335Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:41:16.270Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T10:51:16.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:01:16.303Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:11:16.297Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:21:16.272Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:31:16.218Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:41:16.293Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T11:51:16.289Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:01:16.329Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:11:16.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:21:16.274Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:31:16.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:41:16.322Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T12:51:16.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:01:16.327Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:11:16.456Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:21:16.255Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:31:16.370Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:41:16.270Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T13:51:16.285Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:01:16.385Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:11:16.306Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:21:16.343Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:31:16.442Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:41:16.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T14:51:16.627Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:01:16.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:11:16.312Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:21:16.328Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:31:16.306Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:41:16.495Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T15:51:16.351Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:01:16.391Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:11:16.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:21:16.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:31:16.401Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:41:16.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T16:51:16.413Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:01:16.413Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:11:16.402Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:21:16.386Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:31:16.335Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:41:16.339Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T17:51:16.360Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:01:16.433Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:11:16.391Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:21:16.379Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:31:16.337Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:41:16.487Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T18:51:16.503Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:01:16.581Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:11:16.317Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:21:16.376Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:31:16.436Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:41:16.441Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T19:51:16.429Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:01:16.381Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:11:16.359Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:21:16.488Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:31:16.417Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:41:16.375Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T20:51:16.367Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:01:16.352Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:11:16.388Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:21:16.386Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:31:16.348Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:41:16.332Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T21:51:16.390Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:01:16.341Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:11:16.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:21:16.380Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:31:16.616Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:41:16.481Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T22:51:16.407Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:01:16.463Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:11:16.379Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:21:16.451Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:31:16.515Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:41:16.514Z3200
Karolis2026-10-14T23:51:16.458Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:01:16.462Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:11:16.529Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:21:16.453Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:31:16.492Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:41:16.580Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T00:51:16.560Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:01:16.546Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:11:16.586Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:21:16.500Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:31:16.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:41:16.555Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T01:51:16.518Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:01:16.579Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:11:16.489Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:21:16.609Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:31:16.508Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:41:16.610Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T02:51:16.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:01:16.614Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:11:16.575Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:21:16.576Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:31:16.678Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:41:16.646Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T03:51:16.590Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:01:16.582Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:11:16.697Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:21:16.662Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:31:16.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:41:16.611Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T04:51:16.726Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:01:16.643Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:11:16.670Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:21:16.688Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:31:16.802Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:41:16.826Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T05:51:16.774Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:01:16.792Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:11:16.770Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:21:16.731Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:31:16.845Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:41:16.798Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T06:51:16.841Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:01:17.004Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:11:17.066Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:21:16.970Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:31:16.900Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:41:16.938Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T07:51:16.988Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:01:17.011Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:11:17.271Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:21:17.006Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:31:17.084Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:41:17.020Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T08:51:17.061Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:01:17.124Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:11:17.255Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:21:17.246Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:31:17.002Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:41:17.188Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T09:51:17.099Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:01:17.108Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:11:17.256Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:21:17.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:31:17.242Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:41:17.276Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T10:51:17.243Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:01:17.305Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:11:17.122Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:21:17.297Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:31:17.367Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:41:17.304Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T11:51:17.258Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:01:17.252Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:11:17.206Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:21:17.264Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:31:17.293Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:41:17.355Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T12:51:17.689Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:01:17.313Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:11:17.273Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:21:17.311Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:31:20.102Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:41:17.571Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T13:51:17.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:01:17.404Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:11:17.394Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:21:17.488Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:31:17.456Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:41:17.430Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T14:51:18.085Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:01:17.535Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:11:17.530Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:21:17.567Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:31:17.607Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:41:17.570Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T15:51:17.669Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:01:17.801Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:11:18.544Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:21:17.716Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:31:17.711Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:41:17.661Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T16:51:17.619Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:01:17.639Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:11:17.693Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:21:17.617Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:31:17.605Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:41:17.753Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T17:51:17.848Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:01:17.653Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:11:17.725Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:21:17.608Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:31:17.745Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:41:17.716Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T18:51:17.675Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:01:17.685Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:11:17.837Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:21:17.683Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:31:17.690Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:41:17.715Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T19:51:17.802Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:01:18.058Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:11:17.948Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:21:17.877Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:31:18.007Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:41:17.785Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T20:51:17.763Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:01:17.768Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:11:17.761Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:21:17.789Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:31:17.870Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:41:17.738Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T21:51:17.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:01:17.862Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:11:17.719Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:21:17.728Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:31:17.768Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:41:17.804Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T22:51:17.832Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:01:17.704Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:11:17.845Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:21:17.829Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:31:17.788Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:41:17.783Z3200
Karolis2026-10-15T23:51:17.866Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:01:17.842Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:11:17.863Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:21:17.704Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:31:17.891Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:41:17.805Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T00:51:17.777Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:01:17.793Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:11:17.802Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:21:17.784Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:31:17.983Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:41:17.748Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T01:51:17.738Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:01:17.790Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:11:17.730Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:21:17.791Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:31:17.846Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:41:17.880Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T02:51:17.922Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:01:17.851Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:11:17.820Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:21:17.866Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:31:17.883Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:41:17.868Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T03:51:17.954Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:01:17.925Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:11:17.937Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:21:18.062Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:31:17.992Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:41:17.997Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T04:51:18.060Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:01:18.014Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:11:18.022Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:21:18.024Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:31:18.122Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:41:18.152Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T05:51:18.212Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:01:18.225Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:11:18.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:21:18.256Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:31:18.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:41:18.186Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T06:51:18.277Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:01:18.275Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:11:18.814Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:21:18.350Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:31:18.425Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:41:18.399Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T07:51:18.555Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:01:18.437Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:11:18.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:21:18.467Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:31:18.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:41:18.579Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T08:51:18.393Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:01:18.448Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:11:18.448Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:21:18.475Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:31:18.605Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:41:18.507Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T09:51:18.559Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:01:18.541Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:11:18.554Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:21:18.500Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:31:18.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:41:18.549Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T10:51:18.560Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:01:18.674Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:11:18.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:21:18.668Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:31:18.638Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:41:18.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T11:51:18.683Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:01:18.689Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:11:18.690Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:21:19.717Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:31:18.702Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:41:18.821Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T12:51:18.746Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:01:18.870Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:11:18.835Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:21:18.880Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:31:18.754Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:41:18.787Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T13:51:18.772Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:01:18.852Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:11:18.783Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:21:18.769Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:31:18.819Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:41:18.924Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T14:51:19.260Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:01:18.836Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:11:18.915Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:21:18.749Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:31:19.066Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:41:19.001Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T15:51:18.815Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:01:18.853Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:11:18.812Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:21:19.036Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:31:18.806Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:41:18.950Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T16:51:18.816Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:01:18.999Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:11:18.921Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:21:18.859Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:31:18.975Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:41:18.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T17:51:18.925Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:01:19.057Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:11:19.097Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:21:18.906Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:31:21.098Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:41:21.093Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T18:51:21.187Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:01:21.199Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:11:21.126Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:21:21.213Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:31:21.221Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:41:21.153Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T19:51:21.385Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:01:21.208Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:11:21.126Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:21:21.144Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:31:21.219Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:41:21.142Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T20:51:21.214Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:01:21.258Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:11:21.190Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:21:21.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:31:21.273Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:41:21.341Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T21:51:21.223Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:01:21.412Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:11:21.229Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:21:21.244Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:31:21.323Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:41:21.347Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T22:51:21.279Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:01:21.578Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:11:21.301Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:21:21.307Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:31:21.386Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:41:21.367Z3200
Karolis2026-10-16T23:51:21.396Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:01:21.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:11:21.543Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:21:21.447Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:31:21.609Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:41:21.630Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T00:51:21.447Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:01:21.501Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:11:21.465Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:21:21.498Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:31:21.592Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:41:21.544Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T01:51:21.584Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:01:21.549Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:11:21.546Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:21:21.560Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:31:21.572Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:41:21.613Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T02:51:21.567Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:01:21.629Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:11:21.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:21:21.744Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:31:21.659Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:41:21.663Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T03:51:21.691Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:01:21.719Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:11:21.690Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:21:21.725Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:31:21.794Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:41:21.793Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T04:51:21.782Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:01:21.753Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:11:21.816Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:21:21.918Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:31:21.874Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:41:21.845Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T05:51:21.891Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:01:21.855Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:11:21.890Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:21:21.896Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:31:21.939Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:41:21.971Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T06:51:22.047Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:01:21.996Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:11:22.305Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:21:22.035Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:31:22.160Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:41:22.080Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T07:51:22.015Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:01:22.148Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:11:22.060Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:21:22.202Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:31:22.121Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:41:22.124Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T08:51:22.122Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:01:22.278Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:11:22.125Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:21:22.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:31:22.197Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:41:22.352Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T09:51:22.157Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:01:22.287Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:11:22.163Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:21:22.184Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:31:22.299Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:41:22.331Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T10:51:22.211Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:01:22.285Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:11:22.254Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:21:22.419Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:31:22.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:41:22.297Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T11:51:22.395Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:01:22.368Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:11:22.350Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:21:22.385Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:31:22.382Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:41:22.443Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T12:51:22.406Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:01:22.461Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:11:22.358Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:21:22.457Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:31:22.485Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:41:22.435Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T13:51:22.426Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:01:22.495Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:11:22.529Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:21:22.573Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:31:22.475Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:41:22.387Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T14:51:22.683Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:01:22.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:11:22.452Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:21:22.458Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:31:22.449Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:41:22.459Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T15:51:22.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:01:22.532Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:11:22.524Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:21:22.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:31:22.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:41:22.529Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T16:51:22.544Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:01:22.536Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:11:22.625Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:21:22.664Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:31:22.603Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:41:22.528Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T17:51:22.574Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:01:22.484Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:11:22.648Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:21:22.479Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:31:22.571Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:41:22.632Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T18:51:22.623Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:01:22.555Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:11:22.580Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:21:22.454Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:31:22.579Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:41:22.658Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T19:51:22.625Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:01:22.558Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:11:22.537Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:21:22.659Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:31:22.540Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:41:22.476Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T20:51:22.536Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:01:22.578Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:11:22.486Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:21:22.742Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:31:22.655Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:41:22.591Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T21:51:22.643Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:01:22.658Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:11:22.773Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:21:22.527Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:31:22.725Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:41:22.523Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T22:51:22.519Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:01:22.872Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:11:22.563Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:21:22.655Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:31:22.583Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:41:22.580Z3200
Karolis2026-10-17T23:51:22.613Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:01:22.720Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:11:22.582Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:21:22.621Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:31:22.590Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:41:22.639Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T00:51:22.635Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:01:22.624Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:11:22.697Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:21:22.640Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:31:22.651Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:41:22.699Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T01:51:22.669Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:01:22.769Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:11:22.630Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:21:22.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:31:22.670Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:41:22.743Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T02:51:22.665Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:01:22.668Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:11:22.657Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:21:22.615Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:31:22.639Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:41:22.688Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T03:51:22.641Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:01:22.705Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:11:22.724Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:21:22.764Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:31:22.727Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:41:22.759Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T04:51:22.727Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:01:22.708Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:11:22.722Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:21:22.792Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:31:22.701Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:41:22.723Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T05:51:22.754Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:01:22.868Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:11:22.748Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:21:22.753Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:31:22.824Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:41:22.856Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T06:51:22.748Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:01:22.773Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:11:23.144Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:21:22.756Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:31:22.816Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:41:22.765Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T07:51:22.800Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:01:22.824Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:11:22.972Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:21:22.830Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:31:22.792Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:41:22.872Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T08:51:22.854Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:01:22.942Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:11:22.836Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:21:22.876Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:31:22.833Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:41:22.920Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T09:51:22.868Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:01:22.894Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:11:22.861Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:21:22.858Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:31:22.902Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:41:23.008Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T10:51:22.939Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:01:22.879Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:11:22.835Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:21:22.917Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:31:22.859Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:41:22.890Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T11:51:22.903Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:01:22.965Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:11:22.984Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:21:22.864Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:31:22.907Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:41:22.930Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T12:51:22.930Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:01:22.901Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:11:22.946Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:21:22.891Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:31:22.954Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:41:22.932Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T13:51:22.846Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:01:22.915Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:11:22.861Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:21:22.957Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:31:22.931Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:41:22.969Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T14:51:23.246Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:01:22.971Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:11:22.985Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:21:22.939Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:31:22.947Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:41:23.043Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T15:51:23.032Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:01:23.080Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:11:23.026Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:21:23.049Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:31:23.118Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:41:23.073Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T16:51:23.465Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:01:23.201Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:11:23.175Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:21:23.114Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:31:23.258Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:41:23.317Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T17:51:23.284Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:01:23.272Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:11:23.213Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:21:23.288Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:31:23.282Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:41:23.296Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T18:51:23.389Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:01:23.468Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:11:23.323Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:21:23.432Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:31:23.406Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:41:23.517Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T19:51:23.384Z3200
Karolis2026-10-18T20:01:23.595Z3200
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:18:46.375Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:28:46.406Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:38:46.407Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:48:46.440Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T20:58:46.385Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:08:46.452Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:18:46.449Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:28:46.591Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:38:46.452Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:48:46.611Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T21:58:46.530Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:08:46.561Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:18:46.568Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:28:46.563Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:38:46.582Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:48:46.611Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T22:58:46.617Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:08:46.632Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:18:46.664Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:28:46.698Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:38:46.698Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:48:46.777Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-18T23:58:46.709Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:08:46.709Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:18:46.734Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:28:46.768Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:38:46.741Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:48:46.751Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T00:58:46.770Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:08:46.792Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:18:46.799Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:28:46.873Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:38:46.851Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:48:46.852Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T01:58:46.838Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:08:46.872Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:18:46.852Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:28:46.869Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:38:46.862Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:48:46.892Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T02:58:46.901Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:08:46.942Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:18:46.931Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:28:46.985Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:38:47.031Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:48:47.026Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T03:58:46.976Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:08:47.016Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:18:46.979Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:28:47.008Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:38:47.093Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:48:47.027Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T04:58:47.055Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:08:47.048Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:18:47.066Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:28:47.072Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:38:47.079Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:48:47.120Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T05:58:47.107Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:08:47.086Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:18:47.126Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:28:47.154Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:38:47.208Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:48:47.203Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T06:58:47.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:08:47.155Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:18:47.179Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:28:47.195Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:38:47.179Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:48:47.195Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T07:58:47.226Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:08:47.245Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:18:47.238Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:28:47.257Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:38:47.221Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:48:47.245Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T08:58:47.275Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:08:47.240Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:18:47.279Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:28:47.250Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:38:47.253Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:48:47.264Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T09:58:47.237Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:08:47.399Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:18:47.384Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:28:47.278Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:38:47.306Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:48:47.336Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T10:58:47.271Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:08:47.297Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:18:47.265Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:28:47.307Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:38:47.279Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:48:47.319Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T11:58:47.407Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:08:47.369Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:18:47.481Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:28:47.456Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:38:47.464Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:48:47.446Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T12:58:47.484Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:08:47.532Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:18:47.587Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:28:47.539Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:38:47.560Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:48:47.580Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T13:58:47.628Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:08:47.633Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:18:47.645Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:28:47.663Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:38:47.667Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:48:47.736Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T14:58:47.701Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:08:47.751Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:18:47.717Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:28:47.889Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:38:47.820Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:48:47.746Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T15:58:47.834Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:08:47.790Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:18:47.856Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:28:47.835Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:38:47.882Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:48:47.886Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T16:58:47.997Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:08:48.010Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:18:47.931Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:28:48.047Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:38:47.921Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:48:47.921Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T17:58:47.959Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:08:47.969Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:18:48.015Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:28:48.040Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:38:48.026Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:48:48.029Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T18:58:48.093Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:08:48.080Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:18:48.130Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:28:48.153Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:38:48.095Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:48:48.091Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T19:58:48.081Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:08:48.164Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:18:48.168Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:28:48.190Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:38:48.230Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:48:48.262Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T20:58:48.203Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:08:48.207Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:18:48.216Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:28:48.227Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:38:48.191Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:48:48.227Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T21:58:48.268Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:08:48.235Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:18:48.291Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:28:48.283Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:38:48.249Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:48:48.407Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T22:58:48.341Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:08:48.285Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:18:48.285Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:28:48.278Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:38:48.303Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:48:48.297Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-19T23:58:48.353Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:08:48.326Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:18:48.340Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:28:48.403Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:38:48.354Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:48:48.354Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T00:58:48.410Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:08:48.383Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:18:48.378Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:28:48.385Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:38:48.403Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:48:48.407Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T01:58:48.386Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:08:48.403Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:18:48.422Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:28:48.435Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:38:48.512Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:48:48.448Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T02:58:48.490Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:08:48.481Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:18:48.474Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:28:48.421Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:38:48.474Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:48:48.471Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T03:58:48.452Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:08:48.438Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:18:48.462Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:28:48.445Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:38:48.845Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:48:48.485Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T04:58:48.450Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:08:48.507Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:18:48.496Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:28:48.476Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:38:48.500Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:48:48.488Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T05:58:48.504Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:08:48.524Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:18:48.509Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:28:48.566Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:38:48.557Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:48:48.586Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T06:58:48.639Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:08:48.646Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:18:48.715Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:28:48.698Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:38:48.759Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:48:48.748Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T07:58:48.782Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:08:48.836Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:18:48.818Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:28:48.829Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:38:48.836Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:48:48.909Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T08:58:48.897Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:08:48.923Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:18:48.907Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:28:48.982Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:38:49.015Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:48:48.988Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T09:58:49.150Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:08:49.048Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:18:49.050Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:28:49.056Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:38:49.067Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:48:49.097Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T10:58:49.146Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:08:49.147Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:18:49.199Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:28:49.214Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:38:49.273Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:48:49.351Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T11:58:49.265Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:08:49.273Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:18:49.307Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:28:49.331Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:38:49.326Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:48:49.378Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T12:58:49.405Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:08:49.425Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:18:49.470Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:28:49.449Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:38:49.551Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:48:49.517Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T13:58:49.569Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:08:49.490Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:18:49.534Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:28:49.526Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:38:49.658Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:48:49.582Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T14:58:49.549Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:08:49.563Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:18:49.782Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:28:49.830Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:38:49.693Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:48:49.607Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T15:58:49.626Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:08:49.687Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:18:49.697Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:28:49.697Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:38:49.718Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:48:49.730Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T16:58:49.743Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:08:49.759Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:18:49.728Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:28:49.749Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:38:49.864Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:48:49.783Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T17:58:49.801Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:08:49.974Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:18:49.824Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:28:49.778Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:38:49.782Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:48:49.771Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T18:58:49.809Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:08:49.839Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:18:49.861Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:28:49.821Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:38:49.855Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:48:49.909Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T19:58:49.897Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:08:49.872Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:18:49.871Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:28:49.928Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:38:49.881Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:48:49.888Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T20:58:49.899Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:08:49.912Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:18:49.939Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:28:50.027Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:38:49.911Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:48:49.961Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T21:58:49.963Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:08:49.963Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:18:49.938Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:28:49.961Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:38:49.950Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:48:49.955Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T22:58:50.018Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:08:49.961Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:18:49.998Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:28:49.969Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:38:49.982Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:48:49.971Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-20T23:58:49.992Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:08:49.990Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:18:49.975Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:28:49.994Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:38:49.987Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:48:50.050Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T00:58:50.043Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:08:50.002Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:18:50.022Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:28:49.996Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:38:50.021Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:48:50.006Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T01:58:50.023Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:08:50.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:18:50.045Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:28:50.083Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:38:50.093Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:48:50.139Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T02:58:50.142Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:08:50.144Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:18:50.161Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:28:50.212Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:38:50.187Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:48:50.224Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T03:58:50.215Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:08:50.212Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:18:50.244Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:28:50.256Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:38:50.271Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:48:50.306Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T04:58:50.274Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:08:50.284Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:18:50.405Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:28:50.339Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:38:50.350Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:48:50.357Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T05:58:50.437Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:08:50.405Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:18:50.433Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:28:50.439Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:38:50.428Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:48:50.463Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T06:58:50.484Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:08:50.465Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:18:50.488Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:28:50.519Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:38:50.460Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:48:50.499Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T07:58:50.529Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:08:50.516Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:18:50.570Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:28:50.561Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:38:50.628Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:48:50.577Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T08:58:50.615Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:08:50.614Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:18:50.687Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:28:50.672Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:38:50.705Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:48:50.695Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T09:58:50.769Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:08:50.710Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:18:50.711Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:28:50.715Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:38:50.736Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:48:50.737Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T10:58:50.766Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:08:50.760Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:18:50.832Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:28:50.755Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:38:50.812Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:48:50.907Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T11:58:50.791Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:08:50.794Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:18:50.823Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:28:50.819Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:38:50.868Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:48:50.874Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T12:58:50.857Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:08:50.868Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:18:50.879Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:28:50.865Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:38:50.904Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:48:51.014Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T13:58:50.872Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:08:50.907Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:18:50.909Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:28:50.956Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:38:50.917Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:48:50.950Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T14:58:50.947Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:08:51.025Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:18:50.955Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:28:51.143Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:38:51.078Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:48:51.057Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T15:58:50.998Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:08:51.010Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:18:51.167Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:28:50.971Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:38:51.027Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:48:50.996Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T16:58:51.023Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:08:51.117Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:18:51.258Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:28:51.175Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:38:51.137Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:48:51.060Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T17:58:51.098Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:08:51.114Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:18:51.100Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:28:51.272Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:38:51.320Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:48:51.182Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T18:58:51.126Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:08:51.180Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:18:51.145Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:28:51.149Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:38:51.295Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:48:51.156Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T19:58:51.140Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:08:51.147Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:18:51.154Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:28:51.143Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:38:51.143Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:48:51.146Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T20:58:51.419Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:08:51.241Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:18:51.245Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:28:51.200Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:38:51.186Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:48:51.211Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T21:58:51.278Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:08:51.172Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:18:51.154Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:28:51.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:38:51.144Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:48:51.191Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T22:58:51.241Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:08:51.343Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:18:51.237Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:28:51.262Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:38:51.143Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:48:51.132Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-21T23:58:51.321Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:08:51.164Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:18:51.172Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:28:51.144Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:38:51.152Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:48:51.159Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T00:58:51.170Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:08:51.194Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:18:51.171Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:28:51.154Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:38:51.152Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:48:51.158Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T01:58:51.146Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:08:51.158Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:18:51.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:28:51.163Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:38:51.177Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:48:51.344Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T02:58:51.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:08:51.300Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:18:51.348Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:28:51.232Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:38:51.337Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:48:51.300Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T03:58:51.298Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:08:51.237Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:18:51.229Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:28:51.411Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:38:51.235Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:48:51.232Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T04:58:51.242Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:08:51.259Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:18:51.277Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:28:51.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:38:51.452Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:48:51.335Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T05:58:51.399Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:08:51.419Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:18:51.294Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:28:51.527Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:38:51.326Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:48:51.326Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T06:58:51.289Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:08:51.304Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:18:51.329Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:28:51.279Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:38:51.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:48:51.280Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T07:58:51.335Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:08:51.327Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:18:51.295Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:28:51.320Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:38:51.343Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:48:51.271Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T08:58:51.300Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:08:51.342Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:18:51.386Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:28:51.331Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:38:51.324Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:48:51.384Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T09:58:51.320Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:08:51.333Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:18:51.312Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:28:51.320Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:38:51.347Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:48:51.327Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T10:58:51.347Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:08:51.408Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:18:51.401Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:28:51.374Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:38:51.596Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:48:51.348Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T11:58:51.440Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:08:51.379Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:18:51.373Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:28:51.398Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:38:51.485Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:48:51.422Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T12:58:51.446Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:08:51.531Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:18:51.481Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:28:51.426Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:38:51.623Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:48:51.413Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T13:58:51.476Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:08:51.397Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:18:51.420Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:28:51.449Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:38:51.496Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:48:51.438Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T14:58:51.595Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:08:51.448Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:18:51.478Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:28:51.611Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:38:51.543Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:48:51.622Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T15:58:51.455Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:08:51.464Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:18:51.493Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:28:51.527Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:38:51.520Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:48:51.707Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T16:58:51.562Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:08:51.573Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:18:51.656Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:28:51.644Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:38:51.692Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:48:51.772Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T17:58:51.697Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:08:51.776Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:18:51.704Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:28:51.766Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:38:51.848Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:48:51.798Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T18:58:51.778Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:08:51.874Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:18:51.819Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:28:51.959Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:38:51.863Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:48:51.863Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T19:58:51.893Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:08:51.934Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:18:51.943Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:28:51.926Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:38:52.055Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:48:51.943Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T20:58:52.000Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:08:52.124Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:18:52.072Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:28:52.021Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:38:52.017Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:48:52.060Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T21:58:52.059Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:08:52.231Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:18:52.094Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:28:52.169Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:38:52.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:48:52.290Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T22:58:52.163Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:08:52.183Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:18:52.208Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:28:52.185Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:38:52.252Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:48:52.232Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-22T23:58:52.248Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:08:52.267Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:18:52.298Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:28:52.308Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:38:52.286Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:48:52.330Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T00:58:52.516Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:08:52.338Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:18:52.359Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:28:52.516Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:38:52.396Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:48:52.488Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T01:58:52.534Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:08:52.508Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:18:52.442Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:28:52.507Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:38:52.481Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:48:52.467Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T02:58:52.499Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:08:52.517Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:18:52.556Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:28:52.575Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:38:52.566Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:48:52.589Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T03:58:52.587Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:08:52.631Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:18:52.621Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:28:52.645Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:38:52.648Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:48:52.673Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T04:58:52.720Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T05:49:09.237Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T05:58:52.772Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:08:52.826Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:18:52.767Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:28:52.913Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:38:52.877Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:48:52.796Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T06:58:52.821Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:08:52.796Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:18:52.961Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:28:52.862Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:38:52.873Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:48:52.882Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T07:58:52.863Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:08:52.893Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:18:53.041Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:28:52.879Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:38:52.880Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:48:52.895Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T08:58:52.934Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:08:52.899Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:18:52.900Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:28:52.928Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:38:52.994Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:48:52.948Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T09:58:52.922Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:08:52.904Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:18:52.912Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:28:52.932Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:38:53.016Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:48:52.911Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T10:58:52.948Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:08:53.008Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:18:53.010Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:28:53.049Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:38:53.118Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:48:53.108Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T11:58:53.039Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:08:52.913Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:18:53.065Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:28:53.139Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:38:53.009Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:48:53.035Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T12:58:53.128Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:08:53.161Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:18:53.169Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:28:53.198Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:38:53.163Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:48:53.183Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T13:58:53.170Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:08:53.244Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:18:53.238Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:28:53.272Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:38:53.283Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:48:53.339Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T14:58:53.305Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:08:53.292Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:18:53.321Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:28:53.554Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:37:27.257Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:38:53.499Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:48:53.396Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T15:58:53.355Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:08:53.512Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:18:53.415Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:28:53.390Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:38:53.436Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:48:53.429Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T16:58:53.449Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:08:53.467Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:18:53.708Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:26:53.509Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:36:53.644Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:46:53.518Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T17:56:53.519Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:06:53.542Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:16:53.510Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:26:53.638Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:36:53.656Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:46:53.637Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T18:56:53.723Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:06:53.648Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:16:53.652Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:26:53.722Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:36:53.700Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:46:53.708Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T19:56:53.747Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:06:53.743Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:16:53.813Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:26:53.766Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:36:53.812Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:46:53.765Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T20:56:53.809Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:06:53.805Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:16:53.799Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:26:53.788Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:36:53.857Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:46:53.845Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T21:56:53.879Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:06:53.856Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:16:53.905Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:26:53.878Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:36:53.860Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:46:54.008Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T22:56:53.949Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:06:53.978Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:16:53.953Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:26:53.973Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:36:53.975Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:46:53.991Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-23T23:56:54.014Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:06:54.005Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:16:54.027Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:26:54.029Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:36:54.084Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:46:54.054Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T00:56:54.071Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:06:54.070Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:16:54.138Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:26:54.065Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:36:54.111Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:46:54.091Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T01:56:54.127Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:06:54.145Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:16:54.184Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:26:54.252Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:36:54.293Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:46:54.267Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T02:56:54.365Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:06:54.299Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:16:54.461Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:26:54.299Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:36:54.457Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:46:54.410Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T03:56:54.389Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:06:54.339Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:16:54.544Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:26:54.412Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:36:54.480Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:46:54.582Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T04:56:54.526Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:06:54.516Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:16:54.465Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:26:54.363Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:36:54.404Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:46:54.403Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T05:56:54.580Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:06:54.422Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:16:54.678Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:26:54.537Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:36:54.620Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:46:54.440Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T06:56:54.512Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:06:54.623Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:16:54.482Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:26:54.464Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:36:54.486Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:46:54.491Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T07:56:54.498Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:06:54.638Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:16:54.652Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:26:54.523Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:36:54.559Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:46:54.576Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T08:56:54.518Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:06:54.570Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:16:54.722Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:26:54.536Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:36:54.601Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:46:54.553Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T09:56:54.543Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:06:54.656Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:16:54.626Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:26:54.574Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:36:54.585Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:46:54.696Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T10:56:54.697Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:06:54.606Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:16:54.637Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:26:54.786Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:36:54.612Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:46:54.687Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T11:56:54.553Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:06:54.728Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:16:54.705Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:26:54.658Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:36:54.658Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:46:54.801Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T12:56:54.706Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:06:54.666Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:16:54.766Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:26:54.831Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:36:54.778Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:46:54.865Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T13:56:54.865Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:06:54.856Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:16:54.849Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:26:54.813Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:36:54.833Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:46:54.911Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T14:56:54.861Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:06:54.925Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:16:54.925Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:26:54.901Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:36:55.146Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:46:55.145Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T15:56:54.965Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:06:55.001Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:16:55.026Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:26:55.006Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:36:55.155Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:46:55.022Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T16:56:55.008Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:06:55.066Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:16:55.029Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:26:55.019Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:36:55.101Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:46:55.125Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T17:56:55.110Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:06:55.182Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:16:55.176Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:26:55.121Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:36:55.180Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:46:55.205Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T18:56:55.184Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:06:55.159Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:16:55.169Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:26:55.190Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:36:55.238Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:46:55.211Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T19:56:55.280Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:06:55.270Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:16:55.360Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:26:55.212Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:36:55.353Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:46:55.263Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T20:56:55.281Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:06:55.456Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:16:55.290Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:26:55.309Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:36:55.260Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:46:55.283Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T21:56:55.300Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:06:55.381Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:16:55.363Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:26:55.422Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:36:55.314Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:46:55.351Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T22:56:55.349Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:06:55.389Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:16:55.800Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:26:55.676Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:36:55.755Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:46:55.527Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-24T23:56:55.485Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:06:55.453Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:16:55.426Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:26:55.406Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:36:55.427Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:46:55.450Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T00:56:55.545Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:06:55.468Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:16:55.455Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:26:55.452Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:36:55.458Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:46:55.605Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T01:56:55.532Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:06:55.550Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:16:55.547Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:26:55.527Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:36:55.523Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:46:55.550Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T02:56:55.542Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:06:55.556Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:16:55.576Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:26:55.556Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:36:55.620Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:46:55.552Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T03:56:55.579Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:06:55.720Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:16:55.694Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:26:55.579Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:36:55.696Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:46:55.663Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T04:56:55.737Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:06:55.727Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:16:55.665Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:26:55.686Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:36:55.671Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:46:55.739Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T05:56:55.743Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:06:55.725Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:16:55.732Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:26:55.677Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:36:55.892Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:46:55.774Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T06:56:55.799Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:06:55.896Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:16:55.718Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:26:55.736Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:36:55.746Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:46:55.795Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T07:56:55.779Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:06:55.824Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:16:55.769Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:26:55.759Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:36:55.736Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:46:55.789Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T08:56:55.783Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:06:55.722Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:16:56.171Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:26:55.797Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:36:55.738Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:46:55.952Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T09:56:55.719Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:06:55.817Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:16:55.825Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:26:55.720Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:36:55.867Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:46:55.796Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T10:56:55.786Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:06:55.772Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:16:55.802Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:26:55.764Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:36:55.854Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:46:55.784Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T11:56:55.943Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:06:55.792Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:16:56.043Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:26:55.866Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:36:55.896Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:46:55.879Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T12:56:55.878Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:06:55.914Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:16:55.882Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:26:55.885Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:36:55.968Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:46:55.907Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T13:56:55.940Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:06:55.907Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:16:55.902Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:26:55.981Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:36:55.912Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:46:55.891Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T14:56:56.008Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:06:55.889Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:16:55.930Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:26:56.084Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:36:56.122Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:46:56.108Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T15:56:55.863Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:06:55.900Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:16:55.926Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:26:55.900Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:36:55.890Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:46:55.879Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T16:56:55.905Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:06:55.924Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:16:55.893Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:26:56.280Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:36:55.904Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:46:55.970Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T17:56:56.002Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:06:55.920Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:16:56.104Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:26:55.994Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:36:55.950Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:46:55.932Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T18:56:56.083Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:06:55.957Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:16:55.905Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:26:55.911Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:36:55.976Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:46:55.994Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T19:56:55.934Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:06:55.978Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:16:56.076Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:26:55.936Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:36:56.106Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:46:55.990Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T20:56:56.152Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:06:56.038Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:16:56.094Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:26:55.979Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:36:55.995Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:46:55.964Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T21:56:55.986Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:06:56.090Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:16:55.942Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:26:55.926Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:36:55.999Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:46:55.960Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T22:56:55.978Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:06:55.976Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:16:55.998Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:26:55.990Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:36:55.948Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:46:56.085Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-25T23:56:55.958Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:06:56.049Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:16:55.998Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:26:55.978Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:36:56.062Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:46:56.062Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T00:56:55.994Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:06:56.061Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:16:56.148Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:26:55.989Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:36:56.005Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:46:55.996Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T01:56:56.000Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:06:56.082Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:16:55.986Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:26:55.980Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:36:56.065Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:46:56.029Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T02:56:56.058Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:06:56.038Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:16:56.079Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:26:56.040Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:36:56.107Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:46:56.128Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T03:56:56.111Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:06:56.153Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:16:56.183Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:26:56.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:36:56.212Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:46:56.223Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T04:56:56.268Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:06:56.242Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:16:56.243Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:26:56.239Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:36:56.315Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:46:56.244Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T05:56:56.284Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:06:56.461Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:16:56.353Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:26:56.524Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:36:56.382Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:46:56.401Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T06:56:56.448Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:06:56.434Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:16:56.437Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:26:56.486Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:36:56.510Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:46:56.495Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T07:56:56.505Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:06:56.513Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:16:56.538Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:26:56.627Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:36:56.668Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:46:56.543Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T08:56:56.621Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:06:56.588Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:16:56.620Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:26:56.598Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:36:56.673Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:46:56.619Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T09:56:56.672Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:06:56.694Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:16:56.693Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:26:56.688Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:36:56.772Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:46:56.716Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T10:56:56.732Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:06:56.821Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:16:56.761Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:26:56.796Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:36:56.809Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:46:56.874Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T11:56:56.841Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:06:56.885Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:16:56.914Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:26:56.996Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:36:57.031Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:46:56.952Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T12:56:57.007Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:06:57.120Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:16:56.937Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:26:56.920Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:36:57.031Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:46:56.952Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T13:56:56.985Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:06:57.039Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:16:57.166Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:26:57.120Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:36:56.997Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:46:57.085Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T14:56:57.038Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:06:57.135Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:16:57.156Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:26:57.036Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:36:57.216Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:46:57.215Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T15:56:57.105Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:06:57.071Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:16:57.137Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:26:57.189Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:36:57.215Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:46:57.161Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T16:56:57.134Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:06:57.138Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:16:57.164Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:26:57.203Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:36:57.185Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:46:57.285Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T17:56:57.233Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:06:57.323Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:16:57.276Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:26:57.210Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:36:57.296Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:46:57.337Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T18:56:57.229Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:06:57.287Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:16:57.313Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:26:57.363Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:36:57.317Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:46:57.342Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T19:56:57.293Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:06:57.466Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:16:57.317Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:26:57.322Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:36:57.313Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:46:57.353Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T20:56:57.354Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:06:57.329Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:16:57.389Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:26:57.349Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:36:57.385Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:46:57.388Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T21:56:57.360Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:06:57.359Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:16:57.354Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:26:57.346Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:36:57.361Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:46:57.333Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T22:56:57.356Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:06:57.382Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:16:57.344Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:26:57.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:36:57.342Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:46:57.330Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-26T23:56:57.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:06:57.368Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:16:57.354Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:26:57.337Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:36:57.352Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:46:57.338Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T00:56:57.356Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:06:57.386Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:16:57.389Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:26:57.398Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:36:57.430Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:46:57.541Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T01:56:57.492Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:06:57.514Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:16:57.629Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:26:57.571Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:36:57.609Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:46:57.605Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T02:56:57.630Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:06:57.624Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:16:57.637Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:26:57.601Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:36:57.634Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:46:57.659Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T03:56:57.697Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:06:57.744Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:16:57.766Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:26:57.756Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:36:57.761Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:46:57.769Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T04:56:57.772Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:06:57.795Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:16:57.820Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:26:57.820Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:36:57.847Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:46:57.863Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T05:56:57.897Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:06:57.901Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:16:57.925Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:26:57.926Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:36:57.942Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:46:58.001Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T06:56:57.985Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:06:57.966Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:16:57.979Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:26:57.976Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:36:58.013Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:46:58.099Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T07:56:58.070Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:06:58.127Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:16:58.132Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:26:58.048Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:36:58.150Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:46:58.184Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T08:56:58.125Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:06:58.105Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:16:58.130Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:26:58.119Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:36:58.541Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:46:58.164Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T09:56:58.178Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:06:58.170Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:16:58.973Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:26:58.218Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:36:58.224Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:46:58.304Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T10:56:58.968Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:06:58.212Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:16:58.242Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:26:58.205Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:36:58.216Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:46:58.232Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T11:56:58.286Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:06:58.238Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:16:58.220Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:26:58.273Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:36:58.329Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:46:58.345Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T12:56:58.313Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:06:58.272Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:16:58.278Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:26:58.240Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:36:58.254Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:46:58.313Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T13:56:58.273Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:06:58.348Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:16:58.332Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:26:58.291Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:36:58.509Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:46:58.305Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T14:56:58.289Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:06:58.362Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:16:58.327Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:26:58.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:36:58.590Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:46:58.447Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T15:56:58.335Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:06:58.330Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:16:58.329Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:26:58.304Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:36:58.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:46:58.419Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T16:56:58.358Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:06:58.308Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:16:58.420Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:26:58.299Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:36:58.344Z2248
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:46:58.369Z2266
Dziugas2026-09-27T17:56:58.423Z2266
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:06:58.480Z2266
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:16:58.444Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:26:58.497Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:36:58.498Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:46:58.555Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T18:56:58.495Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:06:58.597Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:16:58.728Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:26:58.564Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:36:58.594Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:46:58.592Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T19:56:58.617Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:06:58.662Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:16:58.721Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:26:58.689Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:36:58.704Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:46:58.693Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T20:56:58.681Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:06:58.689Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:16:58.721Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:26:58.749Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:36:58.728Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:46:58.808Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T21:56:58.774Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:06:58.772Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:16:58.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:26:58.803Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:36:58.792Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:46:58.812Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T22:56:58.862Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:06:58.864Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:16:59.005Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:26:58.841Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:36:58.961Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:46:58.927Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-27T23:56:58.922Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:06:59.028Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:16:59.032Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:26:58.922Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:36:58.937Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:46:59.084Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T00:56:58.977Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:06:59.053Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:16:59.032Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:26:58.998Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:36:59.082Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:46:59.054Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T01:56:59.126Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:06:59.083Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:16:59.144Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:26:59.104Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:36:59.134Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:46:59.166Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T02:56:59.130Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:06:59.154Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:16:59.178Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:26:59.179Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:36:59.209Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:46:59.238Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T03:56:59.236Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:06:59.234Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:16:59.254Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:26:59.260Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:36:59.274Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:46:59.303Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T04:56:59.355Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:06:59.326Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:16:59.325Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:26:59.337Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:36:59.321Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:46:59.385Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T05:56:59.368Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:06:59.459Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:16:59.455Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:26:59.370Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:36:59.409Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:46:59.406Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T06:56:59.461Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:06:59.463Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:16:59.489Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:26:59.451Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:36:59.469Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:46:59.540Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T07:56:59.560Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:06:59.471Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:16:59.512Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:26:59.440Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:36:59.481Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:46:59.462Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T08:56:59.503Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:06:59.501Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:16:59.519Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:26:59.504Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:36:59.590Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:46:59.555Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T09:56:59.522Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:06:59.534Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:15:34.794Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:24:28.910Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:34:28.553Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:44:28.606Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T10:54:28.609Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:04:28.610Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:14:28.606Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:24:28.673Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:34:28.747Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:44:28.645Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T11:54:28.709Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:04:28.695Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:14:28.739Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:24:28.849Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:34:28.744Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:44:28.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T12:54:28.856Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:04:28.868Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:14:28.951Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:24:28.800Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:34:28.836Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:44:28.875Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T13:54:28.964Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:04:28.970Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:14:29.011Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:24:28.896Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:34:28.910Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:44:28.966Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T14:54:28.941Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:04:29.013Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:14:29.042Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:24:29.035Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:34:29.010Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:44:29.291Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T15:54:29.154Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:04:29.061Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:14:29.095Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:24:29.082Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:34:29.098Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:44:29.139Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T16:54:29.150Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:04:29.187Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:13:24.849Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:23:24.790Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:33:24.650Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:43:24.610Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T17:53:24.709Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:03:24.848Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:13:24.682Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:23:24.652Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:33:24.684Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:43:24.751Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T18:53:24.764Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:03:24.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:13:24.676Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:23:24.756Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:33:24.728Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:43:24.735Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T19:53:24.742Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:03:24.806Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:13:24.738Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:23:24.748Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:33:24.772Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:43:24.728Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T20:53:24.747Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:03:24.855Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:13:24.903Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:23:24.785Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:33:24.816Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:43:24.860Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T21:53:24.765Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:03:24.868Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:13:24.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:23:24.772Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:33:24.749Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:43:24.809Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T22:53:24.790Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:03:24.817Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:13:24.797Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:23:24.826Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:33:24.954Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:43:24.896Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-28T23:53:25.075Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:03:24.868Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:13:24.857Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:23:24.901Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:33:24.892Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:43:24.905Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T00:53:24.920Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:03:24.945Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:13:24.922Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:23:24.932Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:33:25.002Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:43:25.017Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T01:53:25.024Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:03:25.072Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:13:25.021Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:23:25.092Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:33:25.061Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:43:25.087Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T02:53:25.114Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:03:25.116Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:13:25.139Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:23:25.165Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:33:25.175Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:43:25.168Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T03:53:25.328Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:03:25.234Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:13:25.224Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:23:25.251Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:33:25.299Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:43:25.272Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T04:53:25.343Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:03:25.380Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:13:25.339Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:23:25.408Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:33:25.355Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:43:25.381Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T05:53:25.363Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:03:25.382Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:13:25.402Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:23:25.355Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:33:25.404Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:43:25.396Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T06:53:25.405Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:03:25.402Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:13:25.422Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:23:25.439Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:33:25.470Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:43:25.504Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T07:53:25.543Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:03:25.542Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:13:25.465Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:23:25.501Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:33:25.556Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:43:25.541Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T08:53:25.505Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:03:25.537Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:13:25.576Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:23:25.629Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:33:25.682Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:43:25.632Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T09:53:25.692Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:03:25.638Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:13:25.620Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:23:25.698Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:33:25.812Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:43:25.718Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T10:53:25.758Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:03:25.710Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:13:25.676Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:23:25.763Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:33:25.735Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:43:25.945Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T11:53:25.772Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:03:25.837Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:13:25.725Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:23:25.808Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:33:25.716Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:43:25.760Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T12:53:25.732Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:03:25.784Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:13:25.773Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:23:25.883Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:33:25.880Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:43:25.842Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T13:53:25.832Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:03:25.785Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:13:25.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:23:25.820Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:33:25.913Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:43:25.786Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T14:53:25.829Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:03:25.861Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:13:25.818Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:23:25.836Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:33:25.867Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:43:25.849Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T15:53:26.117Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:03:26.098Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:13:25.944Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:23:26.041Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:33:25.905Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:43:26.156Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T16:53:25.891Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:03:26.097Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:13:25.885Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:23:25.883Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:33:25.999Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:43:25.901Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T17:53:25.971Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:03:25.975Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:13:25.887Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:23:25.913Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:33:25.905Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:43:26.024Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T18:53:25.886Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:03:25.987Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:13:26.043Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:23:25.930Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:33:25.945Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:43:25.990Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T19:53:25.951Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:03:26.024Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:13:25.987Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:23:26.162Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:33:26.059Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:43:26.034Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T20:53:26.094Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:03:26.123Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:13:26.179Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:23:26.135Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:33:26.029Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:43:26.072Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T21:53:26.194Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:03:26.200Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:13:26.330Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:23:26.216Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:33:26.145Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:43:26.183Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T22:53:26.261Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:03:26.232Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:13:26.193Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:23:26.252Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:33:26.244Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:43:26.278Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-29T23:53:26.348Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:03:26.324Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:13:26.294Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:23:26.316Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:33:26.387Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:43:26.380Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T00:53:26.445Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:03:26.466Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:13:26.439Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:23:26.396Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:33:26.396Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:43:26.435Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T01:53:26.586Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:03:26.450Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:13:26.438Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:23:26.539Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:33:26.481Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:43:26.603Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T02:53:26.512Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:03:26.619Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:13:26.481Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:23:26.549Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:33:26.564Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:43:26.625Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T03:53:26.602Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:03:26.697Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:13:26.589Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:23:26.642Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:33:26.693Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:43:26.663Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T04:53:26.642Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:03:26.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:13:26.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:23:26.709Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:33:26.778Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:43:26.766Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T05:53:26.844Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:03:26.747Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:13:26.746Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:23:26.775Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:33:26.835Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:43:26.767Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T06:53:26.821Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:03:26.837Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:13:26.801Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:23:26.902Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:33:26.807Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:43:26.897Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T07:53:26.871Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:03:26.883Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:13:26.845Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:23:26.898Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:33:26.901Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:43:26.873Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T08:53:26.919Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:03:26.958Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:13:26.953Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:23:26.891Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:33:26.939Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:43:27.011Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T09:53:26.960Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:03:26.983Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:13:26.946Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:23:26.965Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:33:27.104Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:43:27.042Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T10:53:27.086Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:03:27.032Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:13:26.947Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:23:26.988Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:33:26.976Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:43:27.001Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T11:53:27.058Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:03:27.073Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:13:26.974Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:23:27.020Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:33:26.986Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:43:27.001Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T12:53:26.976Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:03:27.145Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:13:27.000Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:23:27.008Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:33:27.077Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:43:26.999Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T13:53:27.045Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:03:27.105Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:13:27.054Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:23:27.102Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:33:27.089Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:43:27.161Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T14:53:27.181Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:03:27.133Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:13:27.133Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:23:27.166Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:33:27.363Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T15:43:27.375Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:03:27.529Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:13:27.292Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:23:27.332Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:33:27.280Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:43:27.279Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T16:53:27.291Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:03:27.307Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:13:27.390Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:23:27.339Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:33:27.391Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:43:27.387Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T17:53:27.360Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:03:27.453Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:13:27.352Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:23:27.461Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:33:27.476Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:43:27.453Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T18:53:27.418Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:03:27.628Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:13:27.403Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:23:27.442Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:33:27.474Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:43:27.615Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T19:53:27.567Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:03:27.553Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:13:27.445Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:23:27.486Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:33:27.500Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:43:27.529Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T20:53:27.636Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:03:27.532Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:13:27.550Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:23:27.561Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:33:27.595Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:43:27.626Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T21:53:27.783Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:03:27.645Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:13:27.630Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:23:27.635Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:33:27.626Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:43:27.654Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T22:53:27.681Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:03:27.721Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:13:27.656Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:23:27.708Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:33:27.672Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:43:27.710Z2285
Dziugas2026-09-30T23:53:27.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:03:27.767Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:13:27.687Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:23:27.798Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:33:27.743Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:43:27.794Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T00:53:27.775Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:03:27.742Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:13:27.755Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:23:27.752Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:33:27.811Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:43:27.851Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T01:53:27.792Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:03:27.846Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:13:27.811Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:23:27.865Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:33:27.850Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:43:27.843Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T02:53:27.847Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:03:27.955Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:13:27.887Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:23:27.864Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:33:27.929Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:43:27.902Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T03:53:27.912Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:03:27.930Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:13:27.955Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:23:27.959Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:33:27.950Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:43:27.989Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T04:53:27.969Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:03:28.016Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:13:27.975Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:23:27.979Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:33:28.019Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:43:28.027Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T05:53:28.021Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:03:28.140Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:13:28.007Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:23:28.020Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:33:28.056Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:43:28.037Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T06:53:28.095Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:03:28.075Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:13:28.055Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:23:28.067Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:33:28.073Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:43:28.157Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T07:53:28.119Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:03:28.105Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:13:28.088Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:23:28.104Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:33:28.144Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:43:28.102Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T08:53:28.227Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:03:28.142Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:13:28.087Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:23:28.094Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:33:28.129Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:43:28.130Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T09:53:28.143Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:03:28.146Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:13:28.097Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:23:28.160Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:33:28.127Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:43:28.161Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T10:53:28.225Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:03:28.125Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:13:28.096Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:23:28.145Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:33:28.302Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:43:28.170Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T11:53:28.135Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:03:28.289Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:13:28.142Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:23:28.123Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:33:28.161Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:43:28.171Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T12:53:28.177Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:03:28.358Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:13:28.256Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:23:28.171Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:33:28.190Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:43:28.211Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T13:53:28.259Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:03:28.178Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:13:28.235Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:23:28.249Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:33:28.233Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:43:28.246Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T14:53:28.201Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:03:28.309Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:13:28.219Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:23:28.220Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:33:28.327Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:43:28.231Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T15:53:28.247Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:03:28.605Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:13:28.213Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:23:28.224Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:33:28.215Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:43:28.283Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T16:53:28.221Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:03:28.251Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:13:28.204Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:23:28.218Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:33:28.371Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:43:28.213Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T17:53:28.221Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:03:28.367Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:13:28.232Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:23:28.317Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:33:28.282Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:43:28.436Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T18:53:28.221Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:03:28.253Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:13:28.234Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:23:28.309Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:33:28.384Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:43:28.372Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T19:53:28.273Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:03:28.285Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:13:28.239Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:23:28.280Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:33:28.291Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:43:28.277Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T20:53:28.369Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:03:28.293Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:13:28.292Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:23:28.304Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:33:28.311Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:43:28.460Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T21:53:28.303Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:03:28.380Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:13:28.314Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:23:28.325Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:33:28.327Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:43:28.364Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T22:53:28.310Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:03:28.506Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:13:28.302Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:23:28.302Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:33:28.412Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:43:28.315Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-01T23:53:28.302Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:03:28.319Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:13:28.273Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:23:28.309Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:33:28.322Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:43:28.298Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T00:53:28.303Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:03:28.348Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:13:28.410Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:23:28.357Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:33:28.322Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:43:28.336Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T01:53:28.325Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:03:28.537Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:13:28.328Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:23:28.338Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:33:28.334Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:43:28.296Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T02:53:28.366Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:03:28.326Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:13:28.329Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:23:28.343Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:33:28.342Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:43:28.371Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T03:53:28.440Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:03:28.635Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:13:28.458Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:23:28.465Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:33:28.514Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:43:28.527Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T04:53:28.546Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:03:28.572Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:13:28.529Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:23:28.660Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:33:28.606Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:43:28.617Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T05:53:28.686Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:03:28.693Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:13:28.705Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:23:28.730Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:33:28.714Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:43:28.734Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T06:53:28.762Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:03:28.766Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:13:28.768Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:23:28.802Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:33:28.838Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:43:28.833Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T07:53:28.954Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:03:28.911Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:13:28.864Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:23:28.933Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:33:28.942Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:43:28.926Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T08:53:28.973Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:03:28.987Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:13:28.979Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:23:28.984Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:33:29.001Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:43:28.988Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T09:53:29.028Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:03:29.087Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:13:29.041Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:23:29.132Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:33:29.072Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:43:29.099Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T10:53:29.110Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:03:29.140Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:13:29.115Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:23:29.204Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:33:29.168Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:43:29.196Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T11:53:29.200Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:03:29.222Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:13:29.247Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:23:29.253Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:33:29.251Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:43:29.301Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T12:53:29.383Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:03:29.365Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:13:29.321Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:23:29.326Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:33:29.314Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:43:29.310Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T13:53:29.333Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:03:29.363Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:13:29.345Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:23:29.405Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:33:29.372Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:43:29.540Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T14:53:29.362Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:03:29.399Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:13:29.437Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:23:29.456Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:33:29.408Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:43:29.461Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T15:53:29.444Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:03:29.739Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:13:29.491Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:23:29.495Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:33:29.539Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:43:29.540Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T16:53:29.585Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:03:29.494Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:13:29.531Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:23:29.528Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:33:29.543Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:43:29.543Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T17:53:29.551Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:03:29.637Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:08:39.337Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:18:39.375Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:28:39.316Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:38:39.341Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:48:39.415Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T18:58:39.456Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:08:39.420Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:18:39.347Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:28:39.407Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:38:39.401Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:48:39.439Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T19:58:39.349Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:08:39.423Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:18:39.385Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-02T20:28:39.433Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:04:35.603Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:14:35.298Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:24:35.319Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:34:35.265Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:44:35.361Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T04:54:35.305Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:04:35.278Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:14:35.283Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:24:35.294Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:34:35.412Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:44:35.421Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T05:54:35.405Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:04:35.380Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:14:35.403Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:24:35.421Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:34:35.383Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:44:35.429Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T06:54:35.366Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:04:35.397Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:14:35.457Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:24:35.482Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:34:35.526Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:44:35.434Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T07:54:35.479Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:04:35.513Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:14:35.505Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:24:35.542Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:34:35.524Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:44:35.570Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T08:54:35.625Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:04:35.560Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:14:35.602Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:24:35.617Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:34:35.633Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:44:35.619Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T09:54:35.703Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:04:35.623Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:14:35.617Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:24:35.680Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:34:35.675Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:44:35.702Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T10:54:35.739Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:04:35.650Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:14:35.734Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:24:35.750Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:34:35.780Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:44:35.742Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T11:54:35.743Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:04:35.765Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:14:35.745Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:24:35.756Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:34:35.746Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:44:35.733Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T12:54:35.765Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:04:35.778Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:14:35.870Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:24:35.833Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:34:35.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:44:35.782Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T13:54:35.988Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:04:35.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:14:35.940Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:24:35.832Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:34:35.821Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:44:35.819Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T14:54:35.864Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:04:35.837Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:14:35.950Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:24:35.885Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:34:35.886Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:44:35.926Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T15:54:35.873Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:04:36.222Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:14:35.881Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:24:35.868Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:34:35.890Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:44:36.006Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T16:54:35.866Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:04:35.863Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:14:35.884Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:24:35.924Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:34:35.866Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:44:35.964Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T17:54:35.843Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:04:35.897Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:14:35.948Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:24:35.942Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:34:35.929Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:44:35.915Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T18:54:35.982Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:04:35.952Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:14:35.945Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:24:36.047Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:34:36.080Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:44:36.096Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T19:54:36.073Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:04:36.056Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:14:36.114Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:24:36.124Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:34:36.126Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:44:36.103Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T20:54:36.192Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:04:36.172Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:14:36.209Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:24:36.244Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:34:36.176Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:44:36.242Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T21:54:36.234Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:04:36.215Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:14:36.240Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:24:36.386Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:34:36.244Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:44:36.260Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T22:54:36.290Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:04:36.279Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:14:36.290Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:24:36.301Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:34:36.339Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:44:36.312Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-03T23:54:36.341Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:04:36.421Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:14:36.395Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:24:36.356Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:34:36.384Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:44:36.406Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T00:54:36.410Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:04:36.399Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:14:36.468Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:24:36.429Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:34:36.460Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:44:36.464Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T01:54:36.469Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:04:36.452Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:14:36.493Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:24:36.493Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:34:36.497Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:44:36.516Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T02:54:36.543Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:04:36.561Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:14:36.564Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:24:36.590Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:34:36.584Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:44:36.618Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T03:54:36.636Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:04:36.601Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:14:36.611Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:24:36.626Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:34:36.650Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:44:36.682Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T04:54:36.639Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:04:36.712Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:14:36.703Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:24:36.704Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:34:36.731Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:44:36.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T05:54:36.710Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:04:36.765Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:14:36.743Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:24:36.801Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:34:36.743Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:44:36.731Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T06:54:36.797Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:04:36.779Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:14:36.822Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:24:36.967Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:34:36.846Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:44:36.825Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T07:54:36.864Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:04:36.815Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:14:36.850Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:24:36.844Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:34:36.886Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:44:36.841Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T08:54:36.924Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:04:36.854Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:14:36.867Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:24:36.889Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:34:36.886Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:44:36.882Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T09:54:36.903Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:04:36.879Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:14:37.150Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:24:36.907Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:34:36.887Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:44:36.912Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T10:54:36.919Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:04:36.963Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:14:36.912Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:24:36.923Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:34:36.920Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:44:36.948Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T11:54:36.887Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:04:36.915Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:14:36.984Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:24:36.895Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:34:36.908Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:44:37.028Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T12:54:36.925Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:04:36.889Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:14:36.936Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:24:36.932Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:34:37.016Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:44:37.041Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T13:54:37.036Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:04:37.011Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:14:37.180Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:24:37.085Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:34:37.226Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:44:37.128Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T14:54:37.108Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:04:37.058Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:14:37.087Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:24:37.189Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:34:37.177Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:44:37.190Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T15:54:37.235Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:04:37.499Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:14:37.194Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:24:37.230Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:34:37.236Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:44:37.351Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T16:54:37.348Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:04:37.289Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:14:37.356Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:24:37.366Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:34:37.462Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:44:37.372Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T17:54:37.412Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:04:37.459Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:14:37.448Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:24:37.527Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:34:37.494Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:44:37.498Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T18:54:37.445Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:04:37.536Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:14:37.453Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:24:37.516Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:34:37.569Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:44:37.542Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T19:54:37.551Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:04:37.580Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:14:37.662Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:24:37.606Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:34:37.648Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:44:37.633Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T20:54:37.765Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:04:37.646Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:14:37.679Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:24:37.712Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:34:37.678Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:44:37.705Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T21:54:37.724Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:04:37.705Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:14:37.751Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:24:37.816Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:34:37.766Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:44:37.778Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T22:54:37.792Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:04:37.974Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:14:37.858Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:24:38.023Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:34:37.793Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:44:37.839Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-04T23:54:37.837Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:04:37.858Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:14:37.875Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:24:37.861Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:34:37.879Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:44:37.902Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T00:54:37.884Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:04:37.908Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:14:37.910Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:24:37.984Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:34:37.956Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:44:37.966Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T01:54:38.062Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:04:37.995Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:14:37.969Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:24:37.965Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:34:37.989Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:44:38.006Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T02:54:38.032Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:04:38.025Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:14:38.120Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:24:38.083Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:34:38.049Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:44:38.041Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T03:54:38.066Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:04:38.102Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:14:38.100Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:24:38.130Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:34:38.100Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:44:38.118Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T04:54:38.112Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:04:38.119Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:14:38.150Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:24:38.130Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:34:38.171Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:44:38.148Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T05:54:38.219Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:04:38.126Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:14:38.197Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:24:38.192Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:34:38.331Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:44:38.199Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T06:54:38.152Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:04:38.167Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:14:38.166Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:24:38.243Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:34:38.204Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:44:38.179Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T07:54:38.245Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:04:38.185Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:14:38.224Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:24:38.252Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:34:38.201Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:44:38.255Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T08:54:38.243Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:04:38.263Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:14:38.309Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:24:38.321Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:34:38.340Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:44:38.330Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T09:54:38.365Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:04:38.297Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:14:38.351Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:24:38.360Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:34:38.374Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:44:38.362Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T10:54:38.404Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:04:38.463Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:14:38.455Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:24:38.479Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:34:38.490Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:44:38.622Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T11:54:38.501Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:04:38.541Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:14:38.487Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:24:38.495Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:34:38.526Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:44:38.506Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T12:54:38.661Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:04:38.563Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:14:38.546Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:24:38.536Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:34:38.653Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:44:38.698Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T13:54:38.563Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:04:38.559Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:14:38.621Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:24:38.682Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:34:38.648Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:44:38.678Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T14:54:38.630Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:04:38.641Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:14:38.706Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:24:38.672Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:34:38.693Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:44:38.714Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T15:54:38.811Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:04:38.950Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:14:38.891Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:24:38.746Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:34:38.688Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:44:38.862Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T16:54:38.721Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:04:38.763Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:14:38.889Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:24:38.782Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:34:38.872Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:44:38.811Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T17:54:38.870Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:04:38.788Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:14:38.818Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:24:38.966Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:34:38.843Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:44:38.979Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T18:54:39.030Z2285
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:04:39.409Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:14:38.945Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:24:38.888Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:34:38.859Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:44:39.016Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T19:54:38.965Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:04:38.906Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:14:38.961Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:24:38.960Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:34:38.910Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:44:38.937Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T20:54:38.978Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:04:38.967Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:14:39.000Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:24:39.088Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:34:39.060Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:44:39.004Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T21:54:38.997Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:04:38.954Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:14:38.954Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:24:39.014Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:34:38.992Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:44:38.988Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T22:54:39.135Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:04:39.056Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:14:38.997Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:24:39.029Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:34:39.048Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:44:39.058Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-05T23:54:39.058Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:04:39.014Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:14:39.052Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:24:39.135Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:34:39.066Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:44:39.074Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T00:54:39.081Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:04:39.063Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:14:39.053Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:24:39.075Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:34:39.084Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:44:39.164Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T01:54:39.087Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:04:39.177Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:14:39.102Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:24:39.094Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:34:39.107Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:44:39.134Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T02:54:39.133Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:04:39.360Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:14:39.118Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:24:39.128Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:34:39.440Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:44:39.125Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T03:54:39.128Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:04:39.175Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:14:39.172Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:24:39.189Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:34:39.173Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:44:39.164Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T04:54:39.237Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:04:39.267Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:14:39.183Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:24:39.254Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:34:39.212Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:44:39.270Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T05:54:39.183Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:04:39.230Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:14:39.239Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:24:39.297Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:34:39.298Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:44:39.233Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T06:54:39.206Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:04:39.242Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:14:39.237Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:24:39.260Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:34:39.278Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:44:39.268Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T07:54:39.266Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:04:39.244Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:14:39.235Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:24:39.254Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:34:39.222Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:44:39.224Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T08:54:39.271Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:04:39.234Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:14:39.264Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:24:39.242Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:34:39.308Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:44:39.264Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T09:54:39.267Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:04:39.319Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:14:39.238Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:24:39.302Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:34:39.279Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:44:39.361Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T10:54:39.268Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:04:39.308Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:14:39.256Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:24:39.311Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:34:39.412Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:44:39.298Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T11:54:39.321Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:04:39.297Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:14:39.425Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:24:39.533Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:34:39.322Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:44:39.375Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T12:54:39.409Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:04:39.308Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:14:39.479Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:24:39.404Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:34:39.454Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:44:39.508Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T13:54:39.398Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:04:39.321Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:14:39.437Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:24:39.468Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:34:39.371Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:44:39.373Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T14:54:39.370Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:04:39.362Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:14:39.425Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:24:39.438Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:34:39.452Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:44:39.609Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T15:54:39.368Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:04:39.592Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:14:39.404Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:24:39.353Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:34:39.357Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:44:39.399Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T16:54:39.379Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:04:39.347Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:14:39.622Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:24:39.498Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:34:39.471Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:44:39.529Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T17:54:39.480Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:04:39.367Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:14:39.360Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:24:39.369Z2304
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:34:39.398Z2283
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:44:39.495Z2283
Dziugas2026-10-06T18:54:39.374Z2283
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:04:39.369Z2283
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:14:39.506Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:24:39.419Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:34:39.456Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:44:39.362Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T19:54:39.387Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:04:39.433Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:14:39.461Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:24:39.477Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:34:39.610Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:44:39.463Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T20:54:39.421Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:04:39.446Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:14:39.416Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:24:39.528Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:34:39.529Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:44:39.562Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T21:54:39.553Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:04:39.520Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:14:39.566Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:24:39.564Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:34:39.778Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:44:39.670Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T22:54:39.754Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:04:39.640Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:14:39.698Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:24:39.709Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:34:39.680Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:44:39.719Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-06T23:54:39.713Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:04:39.672Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:14:39.799Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:24:39.775Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:34:39.762Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:44:39.768Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T00:54:39.809Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:04:39.865Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:14:39.833Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:24:39.820Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:34:39.877Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:44:39.854Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T01:54:39.918Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:04:39.954Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:14:39.918Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:24:39.922Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:34:39.977Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:44:39.956Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T02:54:39.993Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:04:40.013Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:14:40.012Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:24:40.029Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:34:40.075Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:44:40.217Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T03:54:40.095Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:04:40.282Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:14:40.075Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:24:40.153Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:34:40.163Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:44:40.177Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T04:54:40.180Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:04:40.168Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:14:40.214Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:24:40.186Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:34:40.245Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:44:40.273Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T05:54:40.260Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:04:40.326Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:14:40.279Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:24:40.391Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:34:40.316Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:44:40.400Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T06:54:40.358Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:04:40.316Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:14:40.347Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:24:40.410Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:34:40.448Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:44:40.451Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T07:54:40.423Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:04:40.423Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:14:40.391Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:24:40.440Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:34:40.445Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:44:40.460Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T08:54:40.422Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:04:40.455Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:14:40.456Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:24:40.464Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:34:40.496Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:44:40.494Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T09:54:40.520Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:04:40.522Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:14:40.546Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:24:40.509Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:34:40.538Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:44:40.516Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T10:54:40.533Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:04:40.522Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:14:40.707Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:24:40.583Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:34:40.635Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:44:40.610Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T11:54:40.600Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:04:40.555Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:14:40.670Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:24:40.605Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:34:40.661Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:44:40.708Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T12:54:40.655Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:04:40.768Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:14:40.656Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:24:40.665Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:34:40.722Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:44:40.625Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T13:54:40.801Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:04:40.779Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:14:40.646Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:24:40.709Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:34:40.781Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:44:40.766Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T14:54:40.715Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:04:40.768Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:14:40.805Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:24:40.777Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:34:40.777Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:44:40.730Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T15:54:40.706Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:04:41.811Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:14:40.778Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:24:40.710Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:34:40.821Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:44:40.767Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T16:54:40.744Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:04:40.717Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:14:40.826Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:24:40.830Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:34:40.684Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:44:40.705Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T17:54:40.876Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:04:40.800Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:14:40.750Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:24:40.821Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:34:40.853Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:44:40.838Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T18:54:40.969Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:04:40.911Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:14:40.939Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:24:40.925Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:34:40.881Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:44:40.899Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T19:54:40.900Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:04:54.082Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:14:40.940Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:24:41.002Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:34:40.945Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:44:41.001Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T20:54:40.976Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:04:40.949Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:14:41.001Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:24:41.010Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:34:41.016Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:44:41.039Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T21:54:41.029Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:04:41.047Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:14:41.058Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:24:41.116Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:34:41.072Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:44:41.084Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T22:54:41.088Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:04:41.099Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:14:41.128Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:24:41.136Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:34:41.141Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:44:41.158Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-07T23:54:41.356Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:04:41.149Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:14:41.213Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:24:41.196Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:34:41.214Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:44:41.219Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T00:54:41.243Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:04:41.202Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:14:41.208Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:24:41.286Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:34:41.289Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:44:41.270Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T01:54:41.299Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:04:41.315Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:14:41.318Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:24:41.320Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:34:41.338Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:44:41.369Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T02:54:41.354Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:04:41.370Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:14:41.349Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:24:41.478Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:34:41.387Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:44:41.402Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T03:54:41.487Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:04:41.400Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:14:41.411Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:24:41.429Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:34:41.444Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:44:41.494Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T04:54:41.662Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:04:41.574Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:14:41.588Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:24:41.504Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:34:41.513Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:44:41.567Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T05:54:41.583Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:04:41.516Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:14:41.565Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:24:41.568Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:34:41.687Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:44:41.583Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T06:54:41.555Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:04:41.539Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:14:41.549Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:24:41.525Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:34:41.637Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:44:41.599Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T07:54:41.551Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:04:41.578Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:14:41.566Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:24:41.567Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:34:41.563Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:44:41.635Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T08:54:41.592Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:04:41.576Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:14:41.601Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:24:41.628Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:34:41.600Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:44:41.577Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T09:54:41.605Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:04:41.618Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:14:41.718Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:24:41.804Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:34:41.625Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:44:41.641Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T10:54:41.614Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:04:41.616Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:14:41.630Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:24:41.624Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:34:41.672Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:44:41.679Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T11:54:41.712Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:04:41.565Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:14:41.723Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:24:41.747Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:34:41.712Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:44:41.764Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T12:54:41.768Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:04:41.690Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:14:41.746Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:24:41.825Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:34:41.789Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:44:41.799Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T13:54:41.904Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:04:41.787Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:14:41.880Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:24:41.903Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:34:41.926Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:44:41.965Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T14:54:41.942Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:04:41.910Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:14:41.891Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:24:41.982Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:34:42.021Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:44:41.970Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T15:54:42.022Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:04:42.267Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:14:42.067Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:24:42.127Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:34:42.076Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:44:42.263Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T16:54:42.115Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:04:42.087Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:14:42.249Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:24:42.235Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:34:42.219Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:44:42.201Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T17:54:42.220Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:04:42.198Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:14:42.264Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:24:42.242Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:34:42.266Z2262
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:44:42.379Z2240
Dziugas2026-10-08T18:54:42.310Z2240
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:04:42.311Z2240
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:14:42.357Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:24:42.392Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:34:42.398Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:44:42.478Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T19:54:42.480Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:04:42.425Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:14:43.456Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:24:42.430Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:34:42.431Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:44:42.466Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T20:54:42.479Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:04:42.501Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:14:42.512Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:24:42.509Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:34:43.519Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:44:43.543Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T21:54:42.546Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:04:42.545Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:14:42.535Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:24:42.562Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:34:42.513Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:44:42.592Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T22:54:42.602Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:04:42.578Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:14:42.642Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:24:42.615Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:34:42.665Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:44:42.683Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-08T23:54:42.656Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:04:42.647Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:14:42.989Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:24:42.702Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:34:42.682Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:44:42.725Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T00:54:42.703Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:04:42.778Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:14:42.766Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:24:42.756Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:34:42.794Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:44:42.778Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T01:54:42.764Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:04:42.766Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:14:42.865Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:24:42.832Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:34:42.841Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:44:42.855Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T02:54:42.926Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:04:42.923Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:14:42.894Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:24:42.870Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:34:42.869Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:44:42.853Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T03:54:42.902Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:04:42.859Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:14:42.884Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:24:42.879Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:34:42.921Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:44:42.906Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T04:54:42.935Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:04:42.929Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:14:43.956Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:24:42.988Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:34:43.036Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:44:43.012Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T05:54:42.992Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:04:43.081Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:14:43.039Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:24:43.995Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:34:43.008Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:44:43.010Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T06:54:43.191Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:04:43.021Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:14:43.053Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:24:43.040Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:34:43.016Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:44:43.062Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T07:54:43.307Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:04:43.120Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:14:43.058Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:24:43.117Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:34:43.068Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:44:43.050Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T08:54:44.259Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:04:43.122Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:14:43.132Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:24:43.118Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:34:43.089Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:44:43.120Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T09:54:43.076Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:04:43.122Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:14:43.181Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:24:43.144Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:34:44.137Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:44:43.125Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T10:54:43.118Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:04:43.146Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:14:43.134Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:24:43.156Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:34:43.162Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:44:43.114Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T11:54:43.243Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:04:43.170Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:14:43.230Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:24:43.202Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:34:43.246Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:44:43.334Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T12:54:43.235Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:04:43.210Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:14:43.207Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:24:43.290Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:34:43.264Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:44:43.311Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T13:54:43.265Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:04:43.254Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:14:43.258Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:24:43.287Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:34:43.321Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:44:43.295Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T14:54:43.294Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:04:43.284Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:14:43.317Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:24:43.353Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:34:43.321Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:44:43.347Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T15:54:43.366Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:04:43.738Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:14:43.335Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:24:43.350Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:34:43.371Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:44:43.459Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T16:54:43.416Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:04:43.346Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:14:43.435Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:24:43.412Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:34:43.592Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:44:43.416Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T17:54:43.469Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:04:43.403Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:14:44.475Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:24:43.472Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:34:43.440Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:44:43.425Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T18:54:43.501Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:04:43.410Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:14:43.434Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:24:44.432Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:34:43.544Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:44:43.461Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T19:54:43.451Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:04:43.415Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:14:43.448Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:24:43.439Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:34:43.559Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:44:43.505Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T20:54:43.511Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:04:43.429Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:14:43.537Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:24:43.570Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:34:43.440Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:44:43.444Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T21:54:43.544Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:04:43.463Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:14:44.408Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:24:43.433Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:34:43.490Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:44:43.446Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T22:54:43.488Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:04:43.500Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:14:43.434Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:24:43.443Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:34:43.565Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:44:43.433Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-09T23:54:43.458Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:04:43.582Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:14:43.422Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:24:43.476Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:34:44.428Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:44:43.442Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T00:54:43.445Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:04:43.507Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:14:43.431Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:24:43.507Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:34:43.472Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:44:43.516Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T01:54:43.455Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:04:43.450Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:14:43.461Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:24:43.462Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:34:43.476Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:44:43.464Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T02:54:43.472Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:04:43.632Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:14:43.497Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:24:43.544Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:34:43.491Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:44:43.510Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T03:54:43.496Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:04:43.584Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:14:43.609Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:24:43.523Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:34:43.518Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:44:43.529Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T04:54:44.550Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:04:43.550Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:14:43.515Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:24:43.563Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:34:43.543Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:44:44.538Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T05:54:44.587Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:04:43.579Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:14:43.618Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:24:43.622Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:34:43.604Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:44:43.775Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T06:54:43.551Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:04:43.573Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:14:43.614Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:24:43.631Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:34:43.601Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:44:43.623Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T07:54:43.646Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:04:43.597Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:14:43.634Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:24:43.638Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:34:43.620Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:44:43.675Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T08:54:43.664Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:04:44.606Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:14:43.666Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:24:43.667Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:34:43.667Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:44:43.731Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T09:54:43.729Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:04:43.708Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:14:43.758Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:24:43.847Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:34:43.771Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:44:43.809Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T10:54:43.743Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:04:43.766Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:14:43.751Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:24:43.819Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:34:43.872Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:44:44.007Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T11:54:43.784Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:04:43.819Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:14:44.205Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:24:43.895Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:34:43.873Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:44:43.929Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T12:54:43.947Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:04:44.898Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:14:43.918Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:24:43.876Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:34:43.861Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:44:44.979Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T13:54:43.910Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:04:43.870Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:14:44.024Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:24:45.028Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:34:43.962Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:44:45.220Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T14:54:43.948Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:04:44.889Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:14:44.007Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:24:43.934Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-10T15:34:44.049Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:11:13.059Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:21:12.404Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:31:12.382Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:41:12.385Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T07:51:12.430Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:01:12.471Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:11:12.462Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:21:12.456Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:31:12.477Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:41:12.418Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T08:51:12.434Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:01:12.659Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:11:12.503Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:21:12.529Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:31:12.513Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:41:12.497Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T09:51:12.558Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:01:12.583Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:11:12.530Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:21:12.544Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:31:12.613Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:41:12.619Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T10:51:12.661Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:01:12.642Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:11:12.598Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:21:12.670Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:31:12.646Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:41:13.691Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T11:51:12.693Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:01:12.730Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:11:12.671Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:21:12.756Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:31:12.714Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:41:12.711Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T12:51:12.749Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:01:12.787Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:11:12.762Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:21:12.800Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:31:12.796Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:41:12.820Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T13:51:12.897Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:01:13.880Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:11:12.883Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:21:12.848Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:31:12.856Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:41:12.971Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T14:51:12.880Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:01:12.942Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:11:12.975Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:21:12.899Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:31:12.977Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:41:12.920Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T15:51:12.961Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:01:12.929Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:11:12.982Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:21:13.064Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:31:14.029Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:41:13.974Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T16:51:13.004Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:01:13.004Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:11:12.974Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:21:13.060Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:31:13.041Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:41:13.026Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T17:51:12.981Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:01:13.037Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:11:13.047Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:21:13.002Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:31:13.063Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:41:13.038Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T18:51:12.973Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:01:13.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:11:14.012Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:21:13.133Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:31:13.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:41:13.024Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T19:51:13.007Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:01:14.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:11:13.050Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:21:13.042Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:31:13.025Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:41:13.038Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T20:51:13.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:01:12.997Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:11:13.002Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:21:14.000Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:31:13.030Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:41:13.028Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T21:51:13.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:01:13.079Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:11:12.997Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:21:13.013Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:31:13.008Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:41:13.124Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T22:51:13.000Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:01:13.034Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:11:13.075Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:21:13.056Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:31:13.077Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:41:13.070Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-11T23:51:14.203Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:01:13.235Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:11:13.260Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:21:13.202Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:31:13.177Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:41:13.231Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T00:51:13.235Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:01:13.264Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:11:13.240Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:21:13.245Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:31:13.306Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:41:13.348Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T01:51:13.370Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:01:13.370Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:11:13.376Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:21:13.382Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:31:13.398Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:41:14.396Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T02:51:13.433Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:01:13.487Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:11:13.411Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:21:13.457Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:31:13.548Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:41:13.582Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T03:51:13.569Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:01:13.547Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:11:13.555Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:21:13.558Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:31:13.605Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:41:14.612Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T04:51:13.607Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:01:13.634Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:11:13.657Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:21:13.731Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:31:13.743Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:41:13.714Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T05:51:13.762Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:01:13.725Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:11:13.798Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:21:13.748Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:31:13.757Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:41:13.724Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T06:51:13.753Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:01:13.692Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:11:13.969Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:21:13.761Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:31:13.751Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:41:13.822Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T07:51:14.806Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:01:13.918Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:11:13.802Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:21:13.827Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:31:14.873Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:41:13.962Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T08:51:13.892Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:01:13.942Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:11:13.910Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:21:13.907Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:31:13.929Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:41:13.936Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T09:51:13.945Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:01:13.907Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:11:14.065Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:21:13.954Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:31:13.943Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:41:13.957Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T10:51:13.911Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:01:14.012Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:11:13.954Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:21:14.062Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:31:13.981Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:41:13.961Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T11:51:14.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:01:14.013Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:11:13.983Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:21:13.993Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:31:13.944Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:41:13.999Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T12:51:14.106Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:01:14.028Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:11:14.053Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:21:14.059Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:31:14.019Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:41:14.086Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T13:51:14.071Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:01:14.404Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:11:14.054Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:21:14.108Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:31:14.090Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:41:14.056Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T14:51:14.073Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:01:14.063Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:11:14.122Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:21:14.111Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:31:14.070Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:41:14.223Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T15:51:14.041Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:01:14.063Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:11:14.021Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:21:14.117Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:31:14.090Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:41:14.067Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T16:51:14.089Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:01:14.077Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:11:14.104Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:21:14.124Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:31:14.086Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:41:14.115Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T17:51:14.099Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:01:14.131Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:11:14.179Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:21:14.533Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:31:14.230Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:41:14.245Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T18:51:14.262Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:01:14.339Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:11:14.254Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:21:14.292Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:31:14.268Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:41:14.326Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T19:51:14.443Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:01:14.364Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:11:14.354Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:21:14.378Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:31:14.469Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:41:14.439Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T20:51:14.509Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:01:14.442Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:11:14.429Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:21:14.429Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:31:14.518Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:41:14.604Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T21:51:14.620Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:01:14.417Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:11:14.477Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:21:14.500Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:31:14.497Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:41:14.614Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T22:51:14.501Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:01:14.522Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:11:14.508Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:21:14.586Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:31:14.581Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:41:14.594Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-12T23:51:14.587Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:01:14.593Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:11:14.617Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:21:14.706Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:31:14.630Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:41:14.638Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T00:51:14.709Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:01:14.663Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:11:14.674Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:21:14.681Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:31:14.977Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:41:14.737Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T01:51:14.758Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:01:14.765Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:11:14.787Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:21:14.791Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:31:14.793Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:41:14.819Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T02:51:14.849Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:01:14.913Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:11:14.851Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:21:14.837Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:31:14.901Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:41:14.871Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T03:51:14.912Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:01:14.910Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:11:14.881Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:21:14.950Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:31:14.961Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:41:14.963Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T04:51:14.934Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:01:14.991Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:11:14.962Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:21:15.027Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:31:15.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:41:15.058Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T05:51:15.035Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:01:15.167Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:11:15.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:21:15.074Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:31:15.242Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:41:15.139Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T06:51:15.136Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:01:15.161Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:11:15.428Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:21:15.105Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:31:15.119Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:41:15.152Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T07:51:15.175Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:01:15.306Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:11:15.233Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:21:15.194Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:31:15.283Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:41:15.150Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T08:51:15.222Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:01:15.279Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:11:15.207Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:21:15.225Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:31:15.239Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:41:15.203Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T09:51:15.251Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:01:15.232Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:11:15.287Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:21:15.249Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:31:15.269Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:41:15.457Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T10:51:15.296Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:01:15.295Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:11:15.250Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:21:15.281Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:31:15.325Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:41:15.379Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T11:51:15.332Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:01:15.243Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:11:15.274Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:21:15.365Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:31:15.332Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:41:15.361Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T12:51:15.340Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:01:15.396Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:11:15.382Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:21:15.355Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:31:15.423Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:41:15.396Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T13:51:15.299Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:01:15.393Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:11:15.537Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:21:15.350Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:31:15.344Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:41:15.373Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T14:51:15.335Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:01:15.356Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:11:15.358Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:21:15.404Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:31:15.428Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:41:15.438Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T15:51:15.471Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:01:15.455Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:11:15.393Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:21:15.477Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:31:15.536Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:41:15.488Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T16:51:15.638Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:01:15.573Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:11:15.541Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:21:15.597Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:31:15.528Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:41:15.547Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T17:51:15.575Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:01:15.635Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:11:15.589Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:21:15.641Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:31:15.591Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:41:15.600Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T18:51:15.652Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:01:15.717Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:11:15.634Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:21:15.651Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:31:15.780Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:41:15.661Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T19:51:15.721Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:01:15.690Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:11:15.648Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:21:15.621Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:31:15.628Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:41:15.654Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T20:51:15.684Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:01:15.678Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:11:15.685Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:21:15.737Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:31:15.701Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:41:15.697Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T21:51:15.837Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:01:15.743Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:11:15.770Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:21:15.840Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:31:15.768Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:41:15.730Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T22:51:15.758Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:01:15.741Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:11:15.755Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:21:15.912Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:31:15.784Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:41:15.928Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-13T23:51:15.779Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:01:15.821Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:11:15.777Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:21:15.789Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:31:15.882Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:41:15.863Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T00:51:15.864Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:01:15.838Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:11:15.813Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:21:15.831Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:31:15.869Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:41:15.834Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T01:51:15.811Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:01:15.828Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:11:15.841Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:21:15.899Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:31:15.871Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:41:15.890Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T02:51:15.873Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:01:15.946Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:11:15.858Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:21:16.080Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:31:15.885Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:41:15.899Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T03:51:15.898Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:01:15.964Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:11:15.905Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:21:15.927Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:31:15.947Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:41:15.963Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T04:51:16.131Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:01:15.979Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:11:15.987Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:21:15.983Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:31:16.050Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:41:16.019Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T05:51:16.024Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:01:16.020Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:11:15.981Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:21:16.046Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:31:16.066Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:41:16.047Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T06:51:16.049Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:01:16.066Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:11:16.212Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:21:16.028Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:31:16.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:41:16.088Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T07:51:16.115Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:01:16.111Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:11:16.060Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:21:16.047Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:31:16.062Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:41:16.106Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T08:51:16.061Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:01:16.069Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:11:16.074Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:21:16.217Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:31:16.174Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:41:16.105Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T09:51:16.060Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:01:16.282Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:11:16.077Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:21:16.127Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:31:16.173Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:41:16.100Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T10:51:16.134Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:01:16.135Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:11:16.119Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:21:16.098Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:31:16.060Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:41:16.117Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T11:51:16.124Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:01:16.125Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:11:16.180Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:21:16.099Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:31:16.153Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:41:16.155Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T12:51:16.191Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:01:16.111Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:11:16.145Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:21:16.101Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:31:16.170Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:41:16.094Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T13:51:16.126Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:01:16.184Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:11:16.121Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:21:16.158Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:31:16.241Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:41:16.272Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T14:51:16.321Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:01:16.090Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:11:16.145Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:21:16.152Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:31:16.149Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:41:16.307Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T15:51:16.193Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:01:16.181Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:11:16.175Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:21:16.229Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:31:16.219Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:41:16.215Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T16:51:16.239Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:01:16.240Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:11:16.238Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:21:16.208Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:31:16.157Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:41:16.155Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T17:51:16.194Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:01:16.228Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:11:16.204Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:21:16.201Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:31:16.169Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:41:16.272Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T18:51:16.322Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:01:16.394Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:11:16.155Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:21:16.208Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:31:16.258Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:41:16.255Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T19:51:16.252Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:01:16.195Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:11:16.185Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:21:16.315Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:31:16.220Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:41:16.206Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T20:51:16.195Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:01:16.193Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:11:16.226Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:21:16.226Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:31:16.186Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:41:16.177Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T21:51:16.237Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:01:16.193Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:11:16.341Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:21:16.231Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:31:16.249Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:41:16.336Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T22:51:16.256Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:01:16.304Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:11:16.226Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:21:16.281Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:31:16.302Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:41:16.357Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-14T23:51:16.299Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:01:16.305Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:11:16.373Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:21:16.283Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:31:16.339Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:41:16.419Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T00:51:16.417Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:01:16.403Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:11:16.411Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:21:16.346Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:31:16.337Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:41:16.417Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T01:51:16.376Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:01:16.427Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:11:16.342Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:21:16.440Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:31:16.359Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:41:16.460Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T02:51:16.388Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:01:16.468Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:11:16.394Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:21:16.421Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:31:16.525Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:41:16.480Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T03:51:16.436Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:01:16.415Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:11:16.540Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:21:16.461Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:31:16.420Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:41:16.443Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T04:51:16.565Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:01:16.451Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:11:16.475Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:21:16.483Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:31:16.624Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:41:16.616Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T05:51:16.599Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:01:16.617Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:11:16.609Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:21:16.578Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:31:16.662Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:41:16.629Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T06:51:16.682Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:01:16.836Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:11:16.910Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:21:16.767Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:31:16.722Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:41:16.737Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T07:51:16.756Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:01:16.771Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:11:17.005Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:21:16.798Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:31:16.912Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:41:16.851Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T08:51:16.891Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:01:16.958Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:11:17.042Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:21:16.877Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:31:16.841Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:41:16.985Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T09:51:16.915Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:01:16.943Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:11:17.074Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:21:17.039Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:31:17.053Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:41:17.042Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T10:51:17.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:01:17.144Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:11:16.964Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:21:17.045Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:31:17.180Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:41:17.101Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T11:51:17.075Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:01:17.081Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:11:17.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:21:17.104Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:31:17.128Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:41:17.190Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T12:51:17.421Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:01:17.124Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:11:17.111Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:21:17.151Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:31:19.923Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:41:17.361Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T13:51:17.120Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:01:17.242Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:11:17.215Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:21:17.289Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:31:17.284Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:41:17.257Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T14:51:17.236Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:01:17.366Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:11:17.374Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:21:17.406Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:31:17.399Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:41:17.390Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T15:51:17.500Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:01:17.625Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:11:17.400Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:21:17.418Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:31:17.481Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:41:17.439Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T16:51:17.419Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:01:17.428Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:11:17.520Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:21:17.441Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:31:17.430Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:41:17.583Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T17:51:17.464Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:01:17.486Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:11:17.427Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:21:17.444Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:31:17.563Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:41:17.513Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T18:51:17.497Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:01:17.491Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:11:17.603Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:21:17.472Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:31:17.504Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:41:17.527Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T19:51:17.617Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:01:17.841Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:11:17.776Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:21:17.704Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:31:17.821Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:41:17.596Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T20:51:17.593Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:01:17.597Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:11:17.595Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:21:17.628Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:31:17.718Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:41:17.581Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T21:51:17.590Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:01:17.712Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:11:17.561Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:21:17.551Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:31:17.613Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:41:17.550Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T22:51:17.632Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:01:17.559Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:11:17.669Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:21:17.606Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:31:17.642Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:41:17.621Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-15T23:51:17.708Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:01:17.694Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:11:17.708Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:21:17.564Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:31:17.734Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:41:17.654Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T00:51:17.630Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:01:17.634Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:11:17.644Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:21:17.630Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:31:17.828Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:41:17.606Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T01:51:17.585Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:01:17.628Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:11:17.577Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:21:17.639Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:31:17.666Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:41:17.729Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T02:51:17.674Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:01:17.688Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:11:17.674Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:21:17.709Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:31:17.732Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:41:17.719Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T03:51:17.805Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:01:17.781Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:11:17.788Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:21:17.908Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:31:17.837Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:41:17.836Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T04:51:17.870Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:01:17.861Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:11:17.861Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:21:17.873Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:31:17.943Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:41:17.993Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T05:51:18.050Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:01:18.048Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:11:18.031Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:21:18.086Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:31:18.063Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:41:18.039Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T06:51:18.081Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:01:18.111Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:11:18.656Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:21:18.163Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:31:18.225Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:41:18.217Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T07:51:18.374Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:01:18.271Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:11:18.383Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:21:18.239Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:31:18.251Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:41:18.373Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T08:51:18.222Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:01:18.275Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:11:18.279Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:21:18.304Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:31:18.429Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:41:18.355Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T09:51:18.381Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:01:18.318Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:11:18.373Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:21:18.349Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:31:18.401Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:41:18.361Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T10:51:18.394Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:01:18.443Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:11:18.442Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:21:18.471Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:31:18.448Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:41:18.449Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T11:51:18.472Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:01:18.498Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:11:18.496Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:21:19.177Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:31:18.539Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:41:18.579Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T12:51:18.549Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:01:18.587Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:11:18.658Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:21:18.667Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:31:18.585Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:41:18.600Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T13:51:18.560Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:01:18.669Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:11:18.616Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:21:18.602Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:31:18.641Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:41:18.725Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T14:51:18.699Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:01:18.673Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:11:18.749Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:21:18.591Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:31:18.884Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:41:18.827Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T15:51:18.648Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:01:18.687Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:11:18.653Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:21:18.870Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:31:18.645Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:41:18.772Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T16:51:18.649Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:01:18.838Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:11:18.745Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:21:18.695Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:31:18.745Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:41:18.750Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T17:51:18.770Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:01:18.871Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:11:18.911Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:21:18.730Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:31:20.926Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:41:20.924Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T18:51:21.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:01:20.994Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:11:20.969Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:21:21.017Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:31:21.040Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:41:20.995Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T19:51:21.214Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:01:21.016Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:11:20.941Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:21:20.972Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:31:21.013Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:41:20.976Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T20:51:21.031Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:01:21.089Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:11:21.026Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:21:21.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:31:21.103Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:41:21.084Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T21:51:21.052Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:01:21.188Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:11:21.076Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:21:21.087Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:31:21.170Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:41:21.102Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T22:51:21.118Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:01:21.245Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:11:21.143Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:21:21.144Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:31:21.166Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:41:21.207Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-16T23:51:21.230Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:01:21.242Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:11:21.384Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:21:21.290Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:31:21.460Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:41:21.470Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T00:51:21.278Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:01:21.332Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:11:21.310Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:21:21.335Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:31:21.435Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:41:21.390Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T01:51:21.431Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:01:21.391Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:11:21.395Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:21:21.406Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:31:21.426Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:41:21.457Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T02:51:21.417Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:01:21.480Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:11:21.475Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:21:21.517Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:31:21.506Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:41:21.511Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T03:51:21.543Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:01:21.575Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:11:21.533Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:21:21.570Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:31:21.650Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:41:21.629Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T04:51:21.631Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:01:21.610Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:11:21.672Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:21:21.753Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:31:21.674Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:41:21.688Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T05:51:21.735Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:01:21.687Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:11:21.721Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:21:21.738Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:31:21.767Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:41:21.816Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T06:51:21.817Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:01:21.832Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:11:22.142Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:21:21.872Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:31:21.915Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:41:21.891Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T07:51:21.855Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:01:21.947Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:11:21.869Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:21:22.007Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:31:21.957Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:41:21.950Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T08:51:21.953Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:01:22.085Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:11:21.960Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:21:22.029Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:31:21.984Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:41:22.052Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T09:51:21.984Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:01:22.082Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:11:21.996Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:21:22.023Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:31:22.101Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:41:22.164Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T10:51:22.045Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:01:22.108Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:11:22.074Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:21:22.246Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:31:22.127Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:41:22.133Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T11:51:22.188Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:01:22.194Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:11:22.175Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:21:22.207Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:31:22.188Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:41:22.197Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T12:51:22.200Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:01:22.266Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:11:22.155Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:21:22.274Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:31:22.312Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:41:22.268Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T13:51:22.244Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:01:22.312Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:11:22.356Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:21:22.364Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:31:22.309Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:41:22.219Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T14:51:22.310Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:01:22.328Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:11:22.259Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:21:22.274Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:31:22.280Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:41:22.279Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T15:51:22.362Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:01:22.357Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:11:22.349Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:21:22.351Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:31:22.348Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:41:22.326Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T16:51:22.353Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:01:22.351Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:11:22.332Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:21:22.414Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:31:22.407Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:41:22.367Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T17:51:22.418Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:01:22.321Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:11:22.450Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:21:22.313Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:31:22.368Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:41:22.417Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T18:51:22.455Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:01:22.353Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:11:22.377Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:21:22.309Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:31:22.408Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:41:22.482Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T19:51:22.428Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:01:22.366Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:11:22.342Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:21:22.471Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:31:22.358Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:41:22.305Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T20:51:22.349Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:01:22.395Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:11:22.338Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:21:22.523Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:31:22.470Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:41:22.433Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T21:51:22.476Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:01:22.494Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:11:22.401Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:21:22.365Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:31:22.543Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:41:22.359Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T22:51:22.356Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:01:22.708Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:11:22.390Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:21:22.507Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:31:22.407Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:41:22.429Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-17T23:51:22.458Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:01:22.558Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:11:22.415Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:21:22.423Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:31:22.434Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:41:22.468Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T00:51:22.477Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:01:22.479Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:11:22.539Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:21:22.489Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:31:22.502Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:41:22.548Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T01:51:22.522Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:01:22.625Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:11:22.479Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:21:22.606Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:31:22.529Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:41:22.597Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T02:51:22.519Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:01:22.516Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:11:22.499Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:21:22.467Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:31:22.491Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:41:22.538Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T03:51:22.477Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:01:22.529Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:11:22.559Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:21:22.612Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:31:22.563Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:41:22.601Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T04:51:22.573Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:01:22.558Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:11:22.564Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:21:22.645Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:31:22.544Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:41:22.562Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T05:51:22.590Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:01:22.689Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:11:22.586Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:21:22.596Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:31:22.660Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:41:22.691Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T06:51:22.582Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:01:22.616Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:11:22.974Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:21:22.597Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:31:22.635Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:41:22.595Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T07:51:22.629Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:01:22.663Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:11:22.818Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:21:22.670Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:31:22.619Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:41:22.710Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T08:51:22.679Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:01:22.768Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:11:22.669Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:21:22.693Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:31:22.668Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:41:22.744Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T09:51:22.699Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:01:22.727Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:11:22.679Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:21:22.692Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:31:22.733Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:41:22.821Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T10:51:22.778Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:01:22.720Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:11:22.652Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:21:22.725Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:31:22.702Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:41:22.718Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T11:51:22.729Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:01:22.745Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:11:22.825Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:21:22.707Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:31:22.725Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:41:22.759Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T12:51:22.764Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:01:22.728Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:11:22.776Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:21:22.729Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:31:22.768Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:41:22.746Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T13:51:22.686Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:01:22.715Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:11:22.691Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:21:22.763Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:31:22.752Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:41:22.799Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T14:51:22.779Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:01:22.768Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:11:22.763Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:21:22.776Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:31:22.779Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:41:22.881Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T15:51:22.858Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:01:22.897Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:11:22.853Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:21:22.887Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:31:22.934Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:41:22.894Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T16:51:23.148Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:01:22.971Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:11:22.979Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:21:22.950Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:31:23.081Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:41:23.110Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T17:51:23.070Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:01:23.083Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:11:23.028Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:21:23.116Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:31:23.085Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:41:23.095Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T18:51:23.171Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:01:23.227Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:11:23.135Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:21:23.205Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:31:23.170Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:41:23.302Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T19:51:23.202Z2259
Dziugas2026-10-18T20:01:23.410Z2259
Martynas2026-09-18T20:18:46.873Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T20:28:46.944Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T20:38:46.894Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T20:48:47.106Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T20:58:46.897Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:08:46.966Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:18:46.975Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:28:47.148Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:38:46.915Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:48:47.176Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T21:58:46.997Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:08:47.129Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:18:47.051Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:28:47.084Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:38:47.128Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:48:47.097Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T22:58:47.099Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:08:47.106Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:18:47.171Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:28:47.182Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:38:47.155Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:48:47.260Z4320
Martynas2026-09-18T23:58:47.207Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:08:47.179Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:18:47.193Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:28:47.239Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:38:47.219Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:48:47.223Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T00:58:47.226Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:08:47.261Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:18:47.368Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:28:47.334Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:38:47.329Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:48:47.327Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T01:58:47.306Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:08:47.358Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:18:47.317Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:28:47.310Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:38:47.312Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:48:47.346Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T02:58:47.355Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:08:47.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:18:47.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:28:47.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:38:47.489Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:48:47.496Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T03:58:47.534Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:08:47.493Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:18:47.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:28:47.486Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:38:47.559Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:48:47.566Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T04:58:47.549Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:08:47.670Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:18:47.534Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:28:47.622Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:38:47.556Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:48:47.607Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T05:58:47.582Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:08:47.555Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:18:47.655Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:28:47.646Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:38:47.742Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:48:47.684Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T06:58:47.686Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:08:47.634Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:18:47.680Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:28:47.674Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:38:47.672Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:48:47.699Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T07:58:47.728Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:08:47.785Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:18:47.782Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:28:47.750Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:38:47.719Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:48:47.768Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T08:58:47.785Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:08:47.795Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:18:47.850Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:28:47.767Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:38:47.762Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:48:47.759Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T09:58:47.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:08:47.997Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:18:48.004Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:28:47.837Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:38:47.845Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:48:47.954Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T10:58:47.788Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:08:47.910Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:18:47.773Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:28:47.917Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:38:47.804Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:48:47.837Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T11:58:47.919Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:08:47.960Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:18:48.034Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:28:47.953Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:38:47.972Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:48:47.973Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T12:58:48.100Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:08:48.085Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:18:48.243Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:28:48.043Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:38:48.112Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:48:48.100Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T13:58:48.175Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:08:48.144Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:18:48.501Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:28:48.183Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:38:48.236Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:48:48.247Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T14:58:48.227Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:08:48.294Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:18:48.771Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:28:48.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:38:48.550Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:48:48.255Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T15:58:48.369Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:08:48.318Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:18:48.372Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:28:48.370Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:38:48.386Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:48:48.421Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T16:58:48.511Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:08:48.555Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:18:48.452Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:28:48.583Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:38:48.424Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:48:48.452Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T17:58:48.519Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:08:48.506Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:18:48.548Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:28:48.559Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:38:48.546Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:48:48.588Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T18:58:48.646Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:08:48.613Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:18:48.665Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:28:48.800Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:38:48.659Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:48:48.576Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T19:58:48.575Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:08:48.674Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:18:48.676Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:28:48.774Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:38:48.751Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:48:48.805Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T20:58:48.708Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:08:48.753Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:18:48.798Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:28:48.845Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:38:48.736Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:48:48.747Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T21:58:48.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:08:48.913Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:18:48.775Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:28:48.763Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:38:48.727Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:48:48.902Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T22:58:48.803Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:08:48.769Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:18:48.767Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:28:48.747Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:38:48.777Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:48:48.748Z4320
Martynas2026-09-19T23:58:48.847Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:08:48.825Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:18:48.824Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:28:48.864Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:38:48.807Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:48:48.834Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T00:58:48.886Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:08:48.903Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:18:48.891Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:28:48.838Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:38:48.873Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:48:48.854Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T01:58:48.844Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:08:48.836Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:18:48.872Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:28:48.897Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:38:48.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:48:48.943Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T02:58:48.938Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:08:48.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:18:48.941Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:28:48.894Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:38:48.935Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:48:48.940Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T03:58:48.911Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:08:48.886Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:18:48.917Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:28:48.923Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:38:49.295Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:48:48.946Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T04:58:48.941Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:08:48.978Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:18:48.980Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:28:48.945Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:38:48.960Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:48:48.952Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T05:58:48.979Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:08:49.020Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:18:49.014Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:28:49.081Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:38:49.029Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:48:49.089Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T06:58:49.125Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:08:49.110Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:18:49.214Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:28:49.196Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:38:49.269Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:48:49.278Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T07:58:49.305Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:08:49.350Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:18:49.366Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:28:49.320Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:38:49.302Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:48:49.450Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T08:58:49.411Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:08:49.443Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:18:49.435Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:28:49.481Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:38:49.551Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:48:49.517Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T09:58:49.759Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:08:49.646Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:18:49.585Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:28:49.766Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:38:49.561Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:48:49.620Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T10:58:49.662Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:08:49.635Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:18:49.783Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:28:49.788Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:38:49.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:48:49.883Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T11:58:49.738Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:08:49.763Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:18:49.976Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:28:49.924Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:38:49.913Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:48:49.838Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T12:58:49.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:08:49.885Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:18:50.118Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:28:49.918Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:38:50.084Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:48:50.127Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T13:58:50.057Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:08:49.951Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:18:50.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:28:50.039Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:38:50.177Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:48:50.110Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T14:58:50.056Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:08:50.037Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:18:50.336Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:28:50.315Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:38:50.665Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:48:50.121Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T15:58:50.120Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:08:50.219Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:18:50.244Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:28:50.184Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:38:50.316Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:48:50.262Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T16:58:50.250Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:08:50.257Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:18:50.275Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:28:50.286Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:38:50.408Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:48:50.313Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T17:58:50.282Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:08:50.472Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:18:50.342Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:28:50.269Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:38:50.273Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:48:50.475Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T18:58:50.292Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:08:50.323Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:18:50.347Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:28:50.332Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:38:50.331Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:48:50.459Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T19:58:50.423Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:08:50.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:18:50.447Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:28:50.415Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:38:50.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:48:50.370Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T20:58:50.388Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:08:50.372Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:18:50.521Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:28:50.523Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:38:50.411Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:48:50.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T21:58:50.503Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:08:50.459Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:18:50.410Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:28:50.471Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:38:50.423Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:48:50.443Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T22:58:50.561Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:08:50.422Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:18:50.466Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:28:50.442Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:38:50.488Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:48:50.419Z4320
Martynas2026-09-20T23:58:50.460Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:08:50.471Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:18:50.450Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:28:50.533Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:38:50.450Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:48:50.527Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T00:58:50.525Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:08:50.479Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:18:50.494Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:28:50.488Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:38:50.476Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:48:50.481Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T01:58:50.659Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:08:50.668Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:18:50.533Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:28:50.548Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:38:50.567Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:48:50.592Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T02:58:50.615Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:08:50.631Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:18:50.648Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:28:50.691Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:38:50.762Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:48:50.701Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T03:58:50.710Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:08:50.735Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:18:50.759Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:28:50.813Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:38:50.751Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:48:50.812Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T04:58:50.775Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:08:50.874Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:18:50.934Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:28:50.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:38:50.850Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:48:50.850Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T05:58:50.943Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:08:50.946Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:18:50.927Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:28:50.964Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:38:50.965Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:48:51.043Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T06:58:51.111Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:08:51.037Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:18:51.023Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:28:51.057Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:38:51.001Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:48:51.017Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T07:58:51.054Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:08:51.034Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:18:51.065Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:28:51.082Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:38:51.147Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:48:51.055Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T08:58:51.128Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:08:51.137Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:18:51.203Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:28:51.194Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:38:51.228Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:48:51.219Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T09:58:51.336Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:08:51.262Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:18:51.223Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:28:51.251Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:38:51.300Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:48:51.286Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T10:58:51.277Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:08:51.259Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:18:51.404Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:28:51.282Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:38:51.337Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:48:51.702Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T11:58:51.344Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:08:51.314Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:18:51.421Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:28:51.366Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:38:51.421Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:48:51.487Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T12:58:51.381Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:08:51.443Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:18:51.390Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:28:51.428Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:38:51.430Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:48:51.598Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T13:58:51.418Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:08:51.453Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:18:51.795Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:28:51.542Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:38:51.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:48:51.470Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T14:58:51.589Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:08:51.618Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:18:51.504Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:28:51.649Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:38:51.748Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:48:51.583Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T15:58:51.553Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:08:51.511Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:18:51.689Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:28:51.451Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:38:51.545Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:48:51.573Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T16:58:51.606Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:08:51.634Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:18:51.800Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:28:51.788Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:38:51.779Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:48:51.645Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T17:58:51.607Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:08:51.649Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:18:51.751Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:28:52.018Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:38:51.840Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:48:51.672Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T18:58:51.745Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:08:51.688Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:18:51.654Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:28:51.677Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:38:51.836Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:48:51.656Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T19:58:51.647Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:08:51.764Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:18:51.717Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:28:51.704Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:38:51.687Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:48:51.680Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T20:58:52.674Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:08:51.747Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:18:51.791Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:28:51.692Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:38:51.699Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:48:51.708Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T21:58:51.750Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:08:51.760Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:18:51.642Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:28:51.671Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:38:51.608Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:48:51.702Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T22:58:51.700Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:08:51.797Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:18:51.734Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:28:51.748Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:38:51.621Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:48:51.714Z4320
Martynas2026-09-21T23:58:51.799Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:08:51.638Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:18:51.675Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:28:51.593Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:38:51.599Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:48:51.655Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T00:58:51.633Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:08:51.647Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:18:51.624Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:28:51.609Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:38:51.602Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:48:51.639Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T01:58:51.583Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:08:51.620Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:18:51.617Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:28:51.607Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:38:51.637Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:48:51.814Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T02:58:51.671Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:08:51.775Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:18:51.824Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:28:51.705Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:38:51.854Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:48:51.764Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T03:58:51.760Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:08:51.700Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:18:51.735Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:28:51.900Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:38:51.711Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:48:51.711Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T04:58:51.744Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:08:51.745Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:18:51.785Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:28:51.848Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:38:51.975Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:48:51.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T05:58:51.909Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:08:51.912Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:18:51.853Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:28:52.047Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:38:51.818Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:48:51.822Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T06:58:51.761Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:08:51.809Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:18:51.801Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:28:51.740Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:38:51.832Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:48:51.775Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T07:58:51.849Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:08:51.842Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:18:51.786Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:28:51.804Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:38:51.842Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:48:51.773Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T08:58:51.805Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:08:51.869Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:18:51.953Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:28:51.809Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:38:51.814Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:48:51.887Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T09:58:51.799Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:08:51.824Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:18:51.782Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:28:51.798Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:38:51.865Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:48:51.821Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T10:58:51.840Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:08:51.871Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:18:51.890Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:28:51.863Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:38:52.091Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:48:51.865Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T11:58:51.930Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:08:51.901Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:18:51.900Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:28:51.940Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:38:52.003Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:48:51.906Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T12:58:51.951Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:08:52.275Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:18:51.974Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:28:52.125Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:38:52.164Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:48:51.879Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T13:58:51.957Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:08:51.951Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:18:52.265Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:28:51.989Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:38:51.992Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:48:51.905Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T14:58:52.113Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:08:52.035Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:18:51.964Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:28:52.107Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:38:52.197Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:48:52.124Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T15:58:52.035Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:08:51.990Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:18:52.024Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:28:52.115Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:38:52.083Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:48:52.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T16:58:52.060Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:08:52.167Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:18:52.246Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:28:52.191Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:38:52.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:48:52.331Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T17:58:52.691Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:08:52.314Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:18:52.385Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:28:52.364Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:38:52.397Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:48:52.339Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T18:58:52.275Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:08:52.391Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:18:52.305Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:28:52.475Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:38:52.393Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:48:52.380Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T19:58:52.377Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:08:52.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:18:52.455Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:28:52.432Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:38:52.569Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:48:52.491Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T20:58:52.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:08:52.662Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:18:52.537Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:28:52.522Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:38:52.510Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:48:52.549Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T21:58:52.625Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:08:52.728Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:18:52.699Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:28:52.645Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:38:52.687Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:48:52.761Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T22:58:52.628Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:08:52.671Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:18:52.702Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:28:52.665Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:38:52.749Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:48:52.700Z4320
Martynas2026-09-22T23:58:52.744Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:08:52.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:18:52.768Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:28:52.774Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:38:52.773Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:48:52.817Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T00:58:52.981Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:08:52.802Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:18:52.845Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:28:52.983Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:38:52.903Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:48:52.966Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T01:58:53.003Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:08:53.081Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:18:52.928Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:28:53.001Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:38:52.953Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:48:52.949Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T02:58:52.993Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:08:53.015Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:18:53.102Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:28:53.051Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:38:53.050Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:48:53.070Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T03:58:53.349Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:08:53.132Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:18:53.140Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:28:53.203Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:38:53.178Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:48:53.182Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T04:58:53.217Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T05:49:09.781Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T05:58:53.270Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:08:53.397Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:18:53.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:28:53.422Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:38:53.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:48:53.293Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T06:58:53.335Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:08:53.295Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:18:53.549Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:28:53.387Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:38:53.385Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:48:53.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T07:58:53.341Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:08:53.406Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:18:53.531Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:28:53.384Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:38:53.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:48:53.374Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T08:58:53.410Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:08:53.405Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:18:53.388Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:28:53.415Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:38:53.517Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:48:53.425Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T09:58:53.431Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:08:53.380Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:18:53.407Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:28:53.416Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:38:53.532Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:48:53.401Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T10:58:53.442Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:08:53.548Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:18:53.583Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:28:53.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:38:53.696Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:48:53.620Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T11:58:53.515Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:08:53.404Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:18:53.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:28:53.625Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:38:53.508Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:48:53.537Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T12:58:53.632Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:08:53.675Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:18:53.731Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:28:53.710Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:38:53.654Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:48:53.668Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T13:58:53.691Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:08:53.821Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:18:54.014Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:28:53.893Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:38:53.854Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:48:53.942Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T14:58:53.816Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:08:53.908Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:18:53.870Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:28:54.077Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:37:28.114Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:38:54.117Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:48:53.872Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T15:58:53.883Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:08:54.036Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:18:53.900Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:28:53.980Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:38:53.981Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:48:53.987Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T16:58:53.977Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:08:54.056Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:18:55.253Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:26:54.027Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:36:54.264Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:46:54.044Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T17:56:54.081Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:06:54.100Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:16:53.994Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:26:54.181Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:36:54.157Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:46:54.214Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T18:56:54.289Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:06:54.265Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:16:54.242Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:26:54.250Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:36:54.212Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:46:54.224Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T19:56:54.257Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:06:54.240Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:16:54.344Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:26:54.267Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:36:54.377Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:46:54.277Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T20:56:54.359Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:06:54.262Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:16:54.387Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:26:54.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:36:54.350Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:46:54.332Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T21:56:54.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:06:54.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:16:54.515Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:26:54.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:36:54.331Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:46:54.525Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T22:56:54.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:06:54.481Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:16:54.445Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:26:54.463Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:36:54.454Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:46:54.461Z4320
Martynas2026-09-23T23:56:54.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:06:54.465Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:16:54.484Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:26:54.516Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:36:54.615Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:46:54.550Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T00:56:54.545Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:06:54.561Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:16:54.618Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:26:54.535Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:36:54.599Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:46:54.561Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T01:56:54.603Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:06:54.642Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:16:54.731Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:26:54.779Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:36:54.815Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:46:54.789Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T02:56:54.911Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:06:54.749Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:16:54.972Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:26:54.831Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:36:54.999Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:46:54.910Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T03:56:54.887Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:06:54.841Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:16:55.012Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:26:54.901Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:36:54.930Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:46:55.077Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T04:56:54.972Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:06:54.989Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:16:54.987Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:26:54.847Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:36:54.868Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:46:54.884Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T05:56:55.037Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:06:54.918Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:16:55.228Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:26:55.039Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:36:55.111Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:46:54.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T06:56:54.961Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:06:55.103Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:16:54.969Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:26:54.966Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:36:55.014Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:46:55.116Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T07:56:55.071Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:06:55.184Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:16:55.200Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:26:55.017Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:36:55.085Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:46:55.099Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T08:56:55.058Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:06:55.087Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:16:55.219Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:26:55.057Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:36:55.095Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:46:55.057Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T09:56:55.030Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:06:55.185Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:16:55.150Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:26:55.091Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:36:55.113Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:46:55.193Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T10:56:55.220Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:06:55.131Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:16:55.129Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:26:55.741Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:36:55.115Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:46:55.183Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T11:56:55.039Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:06:55.269Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:16:55.271Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:26:55.177Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:36:55.215Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:46:55.323Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T12:56:55.194Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:06:55.227Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:16:55.242Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:26:55.367Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:36:55.309Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:46:55.356Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T13:56:55.374Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:06:55.360Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:16:55.344Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:26:55.623Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:36:55.310Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:46:55.414Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T14:56:55.306Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:06:55.434Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:16:55.496Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:26:55.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:36:55.633Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:46:55.812Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T15:56:55.471Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:06:55.517Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:16:55.617Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:26:55.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:36:55.691Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:46:55.633Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T16:56:55.540Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:06:55.623Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:16:55.528Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:26:55.542Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:36:55.678Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:46:55.647Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T17:56:55.600Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:06:55.729Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:16:55.690Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:26:55.669Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:36:55.682Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:46:55.747Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T18:56:55.699Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:06:55.701Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:16:55.701Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:26:55.707Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:36:55.788Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:46:55.714Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T19:56:55.828Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:06:57.074Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:16:55.909Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:26:55.724Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:36:55.954Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:46:55.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T20:56:55.803Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:06:55.984Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:16:55.818Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:26:55.817Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:36:55.771Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:46:55.891Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T21:56:55.802Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:06:55.921Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:16:55.944Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:26:55.937Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:36:55.987Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:46:55.847Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T22:56:55.845Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:06:55.873Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:16:56.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:26:56.267Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:36:56.456Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:46:56.039Z4320
Martynas2026-09-24T23:56:55.947Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:06:55.929Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:16:55.874Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:26:55.860Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:36:55.876Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:46:55.887Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T00:56:55.984Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:06:55.901Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:16:55.899Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:26:55.912Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:36:55.917Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:46:56.073Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T01:56:55.977Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:06:55.999Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:16:56.007Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:26:55.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:36:55.969Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:46:56.002Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T02:56:56.000Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:06:56.007Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:16:56.048Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:26:56.018Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:36:56.085Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:46:56.004Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T03:56:56.030Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:06:56.173Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:16:56.155Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:26:56.133Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:36:56.191Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:46:56.117Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T04:56:56.234Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:06:56.243Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:16:56.240Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:26:56.159Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:36:56.174Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:46:56.209Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T05:56:56.246Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:06:56.227Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:16:56.179Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:26:56.196Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:36:56.457Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:46:56.398Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T06:56:56.269Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:06:56.548Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:16:56.395Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:26:56.226Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:36:56.212Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:46:56.312Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T07:56:56.287Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:06:56.312Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:16:56.316Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:26:56.276Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:36:56.232Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:46:56.350Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T08:56:56.312Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:06:56.286Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:16:56.697Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:26:56.324Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:36:56.300Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:46:56.594Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T09:56:56.206Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:06:56.348Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:16:56.343Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:26:56.221Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:36:56.338Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:46:56.345Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T10:56:56.286Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:06:56.243Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:16:56.345Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:26:56.230Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:36:56.323Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:46:56.274Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T11:56:56.480Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:06:56.291Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:16:56.694Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:26:56.389Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:36:56.444Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:46:56.372Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T12:56:56.365Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:06:56.470Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:16:56.441Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:26:56.439Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:36:56.504Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:46:56.407Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T13:56:56.462Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:06:56.453Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:16:56.430Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:26:56.878Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:36:56.423Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:46:56.415Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T14:56:56.525Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:06:56.360Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:16:56.417Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:26:56.534Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:36:56.622Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:46:56.924Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T15:56:56.574Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:06:56.384Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:16:56.441Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:26:56.458Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:36:56.380Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:46:56.369Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T16:56:56.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:06:56.516Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:16:56.395Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:26:56.865Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:36:56.416Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:46:56.488Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T17:56:56.536Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:06:56.426Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:16:56.621Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:26:56.484Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:36:56.478Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:46:56.500Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T18:56:56.567Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:06:56.465Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:16:56.407Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:26:56.388Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:36:56.465Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:46:56.481Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T19:56:56.428Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:06:56.487Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:16:56.598Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:26:56.514Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:36:56.650Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:46:56.680Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T20:56:56.665Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:06:56.764Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:16:56.621Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:26:56.518Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:36:56.514Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:46:56.475Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T21:56:56.507Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:06:56.599Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:16:56.439Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:26:56.425Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:36:56.503Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:46:56.531Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T22:56:56.560Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:06:56.446Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:16:56.463Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:26:56.505Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:36:56.436Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:46:56.546Z4320
Martynas2026-09-25T23:56:56.435Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:06:56.666Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:16:56.492Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:26:56.487Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:36:56.553Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:46:56.540Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T00:56:56.468Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:06:56.504Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:16:56.588Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:26:56.451Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:36:56.446Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:46:56.488Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T01:56:56.456Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:06:56.538Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:16:56.421Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:26:56.422Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:36:56.534Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:46:56.525Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T02:56:56.510Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:06:56.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:16:56.550Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:26:56.505Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:36:56.581Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:46:56.602Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T03:56:56.572Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:06:56.623Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:16:56.675Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:26:56.610Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:36:56.684Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:46:56.716Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T04:56:56.751Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:06:56.748Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:16:56.718Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:26:56.709Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:36:56.831Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:46:56.749Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T05:56:56.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:06:56.975Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:16:56.877Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:26:57.031Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:36:56.866Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:46:56.932Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T06:56:56.982Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:06:56.934Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:16:56.925Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:26:57.045Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:36:57.048Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:46:57.019Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T07:56:57.071Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:06:57.144Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:16:57.024Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:26:57.121Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:36:57.480Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:46:57.068Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T08:56:57.124Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:06:57.174Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:16:57.102Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:26:57.128Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:36:57.225Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:46:57.173Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T09:56:57.204Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:06:57.202Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:16:57.220Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:26:57.190Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:36:57.294Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:46:57.240Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T10:56:57.255Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:06:57.341Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:16:57.257Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:26:57.293Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:36:57.322Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:46:57.379Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T11:56:57.367Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:06:57.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:16:57.506Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:26:57.591Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:36:57.565Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:46:57.497Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T12:56:57.535Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:06:57.694Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:16:57.627Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:26:57.433Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:36:57.541Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:46:57.477Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T13:56:57.596Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:06:57.566Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:16:57.689Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:26:58.063Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:36:57.643Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:46:57.624Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T14:56:57.623Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:06:57.711Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:16:57.673Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:26:57.552Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:36:57.806Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:46:57.861Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T15:56:57.804Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:06:57.638Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:16:57.728Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:26:57.675Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:36:57.797Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:46:57.667Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T16:56:57.637Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:06:57.625Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:16:57.710Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:26:57.714Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:36:57.726Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:46:57.807Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T17:56:57.746Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:06:57.819Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:16:57.814Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:26:57.733Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:36:57.790Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:46:57.837Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T18:56:57.733Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:06:57.854Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:16:57.869Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:26:57.899Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:36:57.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:46:57.864Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T19:56:57.885Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:06:57.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:16:57.813Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:26:57.855Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:36:57.890Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:46:57.888Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T20:56:57.830Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:06:57.860Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:16:57.909Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:26:57.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:36:57.903Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:46:57.923Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T21:56:57.920Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:06:57.919Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:16:57.855Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:26:57.869Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:36:57.949Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:46:57.795Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T22:56:57.820Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:06:57.885Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:16:57.827Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:26:57.840Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:36:57.836Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:46:57.793Z4320
Martynas2026-09-26T23:56:57.820Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:06:57.858Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:16:57.842Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:26:57.816Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:36:57.815Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:46:57.824Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T00:56:57.833Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:06:57.847Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:16:57.848Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:26:57.878Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:36:57.899Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:46:58.045Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T01:56:58.026Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:06:57.978Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:16:58.201Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:26:58.077Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:36:58.107Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:46:58.102Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T02:56:58.104Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:06:58.097Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:16:58.122Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:26:58.061Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:36:58.210Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:46:58.172Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T03:56:58.183Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:06:58.288Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:16:58.245Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:26:58.232Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:36:58.232Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:46:58.257Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T04:56:58.231Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:06:58.272Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:16:58.309Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:26:58.305Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:36:58.355Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:46:58.333Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T05:56:58.416Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:06:58.408Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:16:58.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:26:58.411Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:36:58.462Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:46:58.521Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T06:56:58.504Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:06:58.449Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:16:58.524Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:26:58.503Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:36:58.497Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:46:58.637Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T07:56:58.594Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:06:58.676Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:16:58.637Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:26:58.579Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:36:58.686Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:46:58.678Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T08:56:58.594Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:06:58.611Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:16:58.649Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:26:58.725Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:36:59.024Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:46:58.686Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T09:56:58.669Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:06:58.709Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:16:59.480Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:26:58.767Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:36:58.734Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:46:58.819Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T10:56:59.464Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:06:58.720Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:16:58.754Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:26:58.870Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:36:58.826Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:46:58.782Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T11:56:58.816Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:06:58.764Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:16:58.819Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:26:58.779Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:36:58.833Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:46:58.868Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T12:56:58.866Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:06:58.782Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:16:58.770Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:26:58.732Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:36:58.891Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:46:58.807Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T13:56:58.978Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:06:58.835Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:16:58.903Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:26:59.438Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:36:59.052Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:46:58.810Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T14:56:58.774Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:06:58.896Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:16:58.828Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:26:59.693Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:36:59.091Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:46:59.165Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T15:56:59.942Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:06:58.843Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:16:58.868Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:26:58.830Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:36:58.871Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:46:58.931Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T16:56:58.883Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:06:58.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:16:59.073Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:26:58.835Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:36:58.881Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:46:59.924Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T17:56:58.919Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:06:59.045Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:16:59.616Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:26:59.046Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:36:58.997Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:46:59.129Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T18:56:59.064Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:06:59.223Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:16:59.210Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:26:59.140Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:36:59.100Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:47:00.139Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T19:56:59.107Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:07:00.502Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:16:59.412Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:26:59.210Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:36:59.273Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:46:59.196Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T20:56:59.138Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:06:59.192Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:16:59.225Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:26:59.256Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:36:59.288Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:46:59.314Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T21:56:59.281Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:06:59.321Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:16:59.272Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:26:59.300Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:36:59.271Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:46:59.303Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T22:56:59.344Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:06:59.323Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:16:59.550Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:26:59.291Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:36:59.446Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:46:59.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-27T23:56:59.377Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:06:59.502Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:16:59.475Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:26:59.396Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:36:59.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:46:59.557Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T00:56:59.446Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:06:59.535Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:16:59.523Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:26:59.445Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:36:59.541Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:46:59.517Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T01:56:59.575Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:06:59.645Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:16:59.621Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:26:59.603Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:36:59.578Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:46:59.627Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T02:56:59.586Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:06:59.632Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:16:59.646Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:26:59.639Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:36:59.666Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:46:59.699Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T03:56:59.690Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:06:59.722Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:16:59.734Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:26:59.718Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:36:59.744Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:46:59.787Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T04:56:59.849Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:06:59.839Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:16:59.840Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:26:59.831Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:36:59.808Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:46:59.920Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T05:56:59.868Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:06:59.928Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:16:59.944Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:26:59.859Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:36:59.983Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:46:59.931Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T06:56:59.946Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:06:59.985Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:17:00.014Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:26:59.989Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:36:59.996Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:47:00.094Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T07:57:00.101Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:06:59.956Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:17:00.034Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:26:59.955Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:37:00.017Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:46:59.972Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T08:57:00.069Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:07:00.160Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:17:00.003Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:27:00.019Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:37:00.093Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:47:00.066Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T09:57:00.020Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:07:00.068Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:15:35.376Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:24:29.539Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:34:29.046Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:44:29.101Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T10:54:29.112Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:04:29.131Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:14:29.367Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:24:29.177Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:34:30.605Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:44:29.237Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T11:54:30.164Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:04:29.211Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:14:30.319Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:24:29.354Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:34:29.256Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:44:29.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T12:54:29.384Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:04:29.366Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:14:29.486Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:24:29.289Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:34:29.355Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:44:29.380Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T13:54:29.527Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:04:29.453Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:14:29.502Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:24:29.381Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:34:29.831Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:44:29.499Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T14:54:29.426Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:04:29.566Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:14:29.568Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:24:29.522Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:34:29.508Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:44:29.889Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T15:54:29.764Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:04:29.564Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:14:29.592Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:24:29.615Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:34:29.608Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:44:29.701Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T16:54:29.672Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:04:29.690Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:13:25.405Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:23:25.333Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:33:25.212Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:43:25.172Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T17:53:25.253Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:03:25.378Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:13:25.337Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:23:25.134Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:33:25.154Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:43:25.234Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T18:53:25.266Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:03:25.211Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:13:25.173Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:23:25.334Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:33:25.227Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:43:25.229Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T19:53:25.245Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:03:25.316Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:13:25.255Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:23:25.275Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:33:25.271Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:43:25.222Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T20:53:25.233Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:03:25.492Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:13:25.443Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:23:25.335Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:33:25.316Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:43:25.392Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T21:53:25.267Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:03:25.355Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:13:25.259Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:23:25.246Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:33:25.289Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:43:25.280Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T22:53:25.248Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:03:25.294Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:13:25.285Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:23:25.272Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:33:25.384Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:43:25.324Z4320
Martynas2026-09-28T23:53:25.539Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:03:25.295Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:13:25.286Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:23:25.427Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:33:25.350Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:43:25.335Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T00:53:25.383Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:03:25.384Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:13:25.372Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:23:25.369Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:33:25.452Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:43:25.450Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T01:53:25.533Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:03:25.554Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:13:25.447Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:23:25.556Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:33:25.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:43:25.545Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T02:53:25.551Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:03:25.548Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:13:25.575Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:23:25.614Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:33:25.633Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:43:25.590Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T03:53:25.798Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:03:25.715Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:13:25.681Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:23:25.710Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:33:25.792Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:43:25.753Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T04:53:25.816Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:03:25.869Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:13:25.827Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:23:25.947Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:33:25.833Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:43:25.852Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T05:53:25.843Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:03:25.809Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:13:25.856Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:23:25.878Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:33:25.895Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:43:25.891Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T06:53:25.905Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:03:25.855Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:13:25.897Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:23:25.900Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:33:25.959Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:43:25.994Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T07:53:26.062Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:03:26.007Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:13:25.935Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:23:26.009Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:33:26.090Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:43:26.035Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T08:53:25.986Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:03:25.989Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:13:26.026Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:23:26.077Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:33:26.185Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:43:26.148Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T09:53:26.216Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:03:26.124Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:13:26.101Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:23:26.164Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:33:26.339Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:43:26.231Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T10:53:26.299Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:03:26.245Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:13:26.155Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:23:26.391Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:33:26.379Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:43:26.453Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T11:53:26.247Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:03:26.315Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:13:26.203Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:23:26.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:33:26.212Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:43:26.241Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T12:53:26.207Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:03:26.288Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:13:26.274Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:23:26.496Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:33:26.470Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:43:26.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T13:53:26.338Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:03:26.300Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:13:26.280Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:23:26.346Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:33:26.556Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:43:26.922Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T14:53:26.332Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:03:26.368Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:13:26.302Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:23:26.357Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:33:27.647Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:43:26.335Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T15:53:26.634Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:03:26.736Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:13:27.299Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:23:26.527Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:33:26.399Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:43:27.589Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T16:53:26.393Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:03:27.223Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:13:26.397Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:23:26.407Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:33:26.508Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:43:27.382Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T17:53:26.489Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:03:26.493Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:13:26.406Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:23:26.430Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:33:26.516Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:43:26.583Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T18:53:26.392Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:03:27.440Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:13:26.511Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:23:26.467Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:33:27.461Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:43:26.498Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T19:53:26.461Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:03:26.614Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:13:26.507Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:23:26.641Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:33:26.564Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:43:26.599Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T20:53:26.607Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:03:26.584Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:13:26.697Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:23:26.623Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:33:26.489Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:43:26.512Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T21:53:26.635Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:03:26.657Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:13:26.839Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:23:26.707Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:33:26.617Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:43:26.650Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T22:53:26.802Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:03:26.717Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:13:26.669Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:23:26.758Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:33:26.731Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:43:26.759Z4320
Martynas2026-09-29T23:53:26.822Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:03:26.812Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:13:26.815Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:23:26.775Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:33:26.935Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:43:26.890Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T00:53:26.907Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:03:26.968Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:13:26.901Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:23:26.869Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:33:26.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:43:26.932Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T01:53:27.060Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:03:26.922Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:13:26.905Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:23:27.013Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:33:26.968Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:43:27.060Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T02:53:26.982Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:03:27.101Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:13:26.940Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:23:27.019Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:33:27.182Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:43:27.131Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T03:53:27.099Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:03:27.176Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:13:27.077Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:23:27.119Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:33:27.230Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:43:27.154Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T04:53:27.119Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:03:27.192Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:13:27.173Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:23:27.247Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:33:27.268Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:43:27.279Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T05:53:27.356Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:03:27.254Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:13:27.216Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:23:27.324Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:33:27.354Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:43:27.305Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T06:53:27.335Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:03:27.357Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:13:27.285Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:23:27.363Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:33:27.283Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:43:27.424Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T07:53:27.354Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:03:27.372Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:13:27.361Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:23:27.425Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:33:27.388Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:43:27.389Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T08:53:27.357Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:03:27.411Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:13:27.420Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:23:27.369Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:33:27.430Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:43:27.537Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T09:53:27.468Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:03:27.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:13:27.522Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:23:27.453Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:33:27.574Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:43:27.527Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T10:53:27.613Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:03:27.546Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:13:27.464Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:23:27.472Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:33:27.483Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:43:27.594Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T11:53:27.602Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:03:27.598Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:13:27.463Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:23:27.551Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:33:27.515Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:43:27.530Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T12:53:27.486Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:03:27.665Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:13:27.528Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:23:27.521Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:33:27.620Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:43:27.518Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T13:53:27.528Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:03:27.626Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:13:27.670Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:23:27.652Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:33:27.630Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:43:28.199Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T14:53:27.722Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T15:03:27.635Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T15:13:27.670Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T15:23:27.704Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T15:33:28.013Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T15:43:27.874Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:03:28.198Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:13:28.098Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:23:27.835Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:33:27.784Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:43:27.785Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T16:53:27.790Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:03:27.811Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:13:27.951Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:23:27.867Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:33:27.976Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:43:27.851Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T17:53:28.929Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:03:27.970Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:13:27.866Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:23:29.060Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:33:28.013Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:43:28.804Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T18:53:27.891Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:03:28.234Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:13:27.895Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:23:27.958Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:33:28.029Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:43:28.191Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T19:53:29.003Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:03:28.040Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:13:28.593Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:23:27.974Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:33:28.000Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:43:28.069Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T20:53:28.133Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:03:28.035Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:13:28.086Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:23:28.083Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:33:28.096Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:43:28.133Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T21:53:28.271Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:03:28.148Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:13:28.136Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:23:28.114Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:33:28.100Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:43:28.125Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T22:53:28.150Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:03:28.199Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:13:28.199Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:23:28.173Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:33:28.158Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:43:28.171Z4320
Martynas2026-09-30T23:53:28.169Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:03:28.222Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:13:28.182Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:23:28.282Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:33:28.220Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:43:28.279Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T00:53:28.255Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:03:28.223Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:13:28.248Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:23:28.204Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:33:28.306Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:43:28.336Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T01:53:28.274Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:03:28.341Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:13:28.291Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:23:28.343Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:33:28.321Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:43:28.293Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T02:53:28.304Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:03:28.430Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:13:28.376Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:23:28.331Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:33:28.405Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:43:28.446Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T03:53:28.391Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:03:28.399Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:13:28.465Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:23:28.476Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:33:28.462Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:43:28.483Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T04:53:28.481Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:03:28.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:13:28.552Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:23:28.488Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:33:28.507Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:43:28.533Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T05:53:28.555Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:03:28.659Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:13:28.512Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:23:28.546Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:33:28.612Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:43:28.601Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T06:53:28.590Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:03:28.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:13:28.574Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:23:28.587Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:33:28.596Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:43:28.643Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T07:53:28.694Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:03:28.565Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:13:28.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:23:28.587Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:33:28.683Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:43:28.669Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T08:53:28.765Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:03:28.637Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:13:28.585Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:23:28.600Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:33:28.637Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:43:28.721Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T09:53:28.632Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:03:28.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:13:28.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:23:28.663Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:33:28.623Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:43:28.685Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T10:53:28.762Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:03:28.602Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:13:28.639Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:23:28.796Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:33:28.816Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:43:28.709Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T11:53:28.628Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:03:28.902Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:13:28.644Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:23:28.601Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:33:28.653Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:43:29.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T12:53:28.691Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:03:28.851Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:13:28.798Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:23:28.700Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:33:28.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:43:28.773Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T13:53:28.809Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:03:28.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:13:28.723Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:23:28.849Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:33:28.724Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:43:29.242Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T14:53:28.715Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:03:30.254Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:13:28.705Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:23:28.732Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:33:28.852Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:43:28.743Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T15:53:28.831Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:03:29.286Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:13:28.741Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:23:28.685Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:33:28.733Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:43:28.780Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T16:53:28.692Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:03:28.754Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:13:28.705Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:23:28.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:33:28.885Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:43:28.718Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T17:53:28.688Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:03:28.850Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:13:28.726Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:23:28.847Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:33:28.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:43:28.958Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T18:53:28.718Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:03:28.827Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:13:28.722Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:23:29.017Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:33:28.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:43:28.879Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T19:53:28.771Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:03:28.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:13:28.771Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:23:28.798Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:33:28.816Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:43:28.781Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T20:53:28.899Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:03:28.792Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:13:28.777Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:23:28.825Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:33:28.828Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:43:28.951Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T21:53:28.824Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:03:28.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:13:28.781Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:23:28.816Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:33:28.894Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:43:28.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T22:53:28.776Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:03:29.039Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:13:28.771Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:23:28.763Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:33:28.903Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:43:28.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-01T23:53:28.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:03:28.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:13:28.769Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:23:28.782Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:33:28.783Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:43:28.757Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T00:53:28.744Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:03:28.890Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:13:28.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:23:28.826Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:33:28.784Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:43:28.788Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T01:53:28.759Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:03:29.032Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:13:28.784Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:23:28.900Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:33:28.875Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:43:28.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T02:53:28.842Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:03:28.860Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:13:28.800Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:23:28.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:33:28.824Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:43:28.849Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T03:53:28.894Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:03:29.099Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:13:28.908Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:23:28.939Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:33:29.022Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:43:29.013Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T04:53:29.058Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:03:29.137Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:13:29.021Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:23:29.199Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:33:29.100Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:43:29.110Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T05:53:29.202Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:03:29.226Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:13:29.264Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:23:29.286Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:33:29.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:43:29.230Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T06:53:29.289Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:03:29.260Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:13:29.244Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:23:29.260Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:33:29.315Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:43:29.330Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T07:53:29.467Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:03:29.414Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:13:29.357Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:23:29.422Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:33:29.420Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:43:29.418Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T08:53:29.483Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:03:29.506Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:13:29.506Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:23:29.497Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:33:29.624Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:43:29.458Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T09:53:29.494Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:03:29.591Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:13:29.564Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:23:29.614Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:33:29.576Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:43:29.602Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T10:53:29.594Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:03:29.651Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:13:29.603Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:23:29.749Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:33:29.665Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:43:29.705Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T11:53:29.753Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:03:29.821Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:13:29.763Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:23:29.729Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:33:29.764Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:43:30.128Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T12:53:29.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:03:29.882Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:13:29.827Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:23:29.830Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:33:29.806Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:43:29.829Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T13:53:29.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:03:29.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:13:29.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:23:29.899Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:33:29.879Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:43:30.335Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T14:53:29.853Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:03:29.896Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:13:29.904Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:23:29.983Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:33:29.900Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:43:29.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T15:53:29.932Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:03:30.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:13:30.046Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:23:29.954Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:33:30.026Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:43:30.030Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T16:53:30.254Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:03:30.011Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:13:30.073Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:23:30.097Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:33:30.038Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:43:30.052Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T17:53:30.053Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:03:30.188Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:08:39.883Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:18:39.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:28:39.844Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:38:39.939Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:48:39.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T18:58:39.971Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:08:39.953Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:18:39.867Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:28:39.965Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:38:39.887Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:48:39.980Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T19:58:39.855Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T20:08:39.935Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T20:18:44.016Z4320
Martynas2026-10-02T20:28:39.954Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:04:36.156Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:14:35.829Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:24:35.841Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:34:35.991Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:44:35.874Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T04:54:35.827Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:04:35.826Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:14:35.796Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:24:35.772Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:34:35.927Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:44:36.054Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T05:54:35.914Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:04:35.902Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:14:35.953Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:24:35.950Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:34:35.914Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:44:35.944Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T06:54:35.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:04:35.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:14:35.955Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:24:36.011Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:34:36.054Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:44:35.960Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T07:54:36.007Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:04:36.158Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:14:36.092Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:24:36.098Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:34:36.025Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:44:36.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T08:54:36.289Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:04:36.239Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:14:36.122Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:24:36.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:34:36.151Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:44:36.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T09:54:36.254Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:04:36.157Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:14:36.136Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:24:36.237Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:34:36.253Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:44:36.226Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T10:54:36.267Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:04:36.179Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:14:36.411Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:24:36.300Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:34:36.315Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:44:36.268Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T11:54:36.265Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:04:36.291Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:14:36.450Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:24:36.279Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:34:36.355Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:44:36.303Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T12:54:36.305Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:04:36.316Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:14:37.235Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:24:36.372Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:34:36.358Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:44:36.364Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T13:54:36.504Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:04:36.312Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:14:36.524Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:24:36.518Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:34:36.363Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:44:36.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T14:54:36.634Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:04:36.377Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:14:36.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:24:36.440Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:34:36.506Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:44:36.454Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T15:54:36.486Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:04:36.988Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:14:36.464Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:24:36.413Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:34:36.404Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:44:36.563Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T16:54:36.432Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:04:36.393Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:14:36.419Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:24:36.457Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:34:36.396Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:44:36.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T17:54:36.417Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:04:36.461Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:14:36.472Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:24:36.434Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:34:36.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:44:36.451Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T18:54:36.477Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:04:36.505Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:14:36.454Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:24:36.640Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:34:36.618Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:44:36.610Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T19:54:36.583Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:04:36.578Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:14:36.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:24:36.705Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:34:36.676Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:44:36.610Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T20:54:36.734Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:04:36.758Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:14:36.729Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:24:36.795Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:34:36.673Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:44:36.817Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T21:54:36.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:04:36.697Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:14:36.719Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:24:36.891Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:34:36.759Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:44:36.732Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T22:54:36.770Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:04:36.768Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:14:36.749Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:24:36.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:34:36.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:44:36.768Z4320
Martynas2026-10-03T23:54:36.791Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:04:36.919Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:14:36.869Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:24:36.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:34:36.843Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:44:36.900Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T00:54:36.867Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:04:36.859Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:14:36.929Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:24:36.883Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:34:36.903Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:44:36.950Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T01:54:36.917Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:04:36.946Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:14:36.968Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:24:36.937Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:34:36.936Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:44:36.951Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T02:54:36.992Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:04:37.019Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:14:37.021Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:24:37.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:34:37.034Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:44:37.076Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T03:54:37.072Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:04:37.053Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:14:37.045Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:24:37.061Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:34:37.102Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:44:37.131Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T04:54:37.086Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:04:37.175Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:14:37.144Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:24:37.228Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:34:37.206Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:44:37.139Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T05:54:37.206Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:04:37.319Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:14:37.237Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:24:37.274Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:34:37.244Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:44:37.198Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T06:54:37.295Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:04:37.316Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:14:37.370Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:24:37.448Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:34:37.352Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:44:37.320Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T07:54:37.351Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:04:37.331Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:14:37.347Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:24:37.385Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:34:37.493Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:44:37.299Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T08:54:37.397Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:04:37.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:14:37.344Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:24:37.364Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:34:37.374Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:44:37.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T09:54:37.447Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:04:37.425Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:14:37.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:24:37.372Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:34:37.362Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:44:37.424Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T10:54:37.415Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:04:37.574Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:14:37.416Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:24:37.444Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:34:37.419Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:44:37.458Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T11:54:37.400Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:04:37.447Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:14:37.613Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:24:37.405Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:34:37.413Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:44:37.549Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T12:54:37.472Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:04:37.392Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:14:37.453Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:24:37.438Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:34:37.560Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:44:37.597Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T13:54:37.546Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:04:37.557Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:14:37.748Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:24:37.545Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:34:37.794Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:44:37.853Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T14:54:37.663Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:04:37.527Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:14:37.581Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:24:37.709Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:34:37.670Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:44:37.678Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T15:54:37.723Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:04:38.186Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:14:37.686Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:24:37.768Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:34:37.719Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:44:37.891Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T16:54:37.854Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:04:37.778Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:14:37.903Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:24:37.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:34:37.959Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:44:37.857Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T17:54:38.056Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:04:38.136Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:14:37.913Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:24:38.012Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:34:37.997Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:44:38.039Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T18:54:37.934Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:04:37.997Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:14:37.936Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:24:38.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:34:38.055Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:44:38.035Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T19:54:39.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:04:38.093Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:14:39.428Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:24:38.094Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:34:38.140Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:44:38.098Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T20:54:38.248Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:04:38.345Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:14:38.163Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:24:38.209Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:34:38.159Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:44:38.179Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T21:54:38.212Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:04:38.173Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:14:38.374Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:24:38.334Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:34:38.235Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:44:38.244Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T22:54:38.235Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:04:38.439Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:14:38.324Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:24:38.498Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:34:38.256Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:44:38.285Z4320
Martynas2026-10-04T23:54:38.293Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:04:38.332Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:14:38.367Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:24:38.318Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:34:38.327Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:44:38.373Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T00:54:38.333Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:04:38.381Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:14:38.399Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:24:38.457Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:34:38.423Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:44:38.427Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T01:54:38.594Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:04:38.565Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:14:38.449Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:24:38.425Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:34:38.445Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:44:38.441Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T02:54:38.473Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:04:38.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:14:38.585Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:24:38.541Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:34:38.537Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:44:38.478Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T03:54:38.520Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:04:38.582Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:14:38.579Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:24:38.599Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:34:38.560Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:44:38.591Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T04:54:38.580Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:04:38.647Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:14:38.752Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:24:38.638Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:34:38.683Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:44:38.661Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T05:54:38.730Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:04:38.603Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:14:38.718Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:24:38.687Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:34:38.818Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:44:38.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T06:54:38.968Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:04:38.650Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:14:38.665Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:24:38.749Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:34:38.715Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:44:38.685Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T07:54:38.722Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:04:38.738Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:14:38.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:24:38.753Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:34:38.726Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:44:38.750Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T08:54:38.720Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:04:38.755Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:14:38.790Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:24:38.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:34:38.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:44:38.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T09:54:39.155Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:04:38.860Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:14:38.851Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:24:38.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:34:38.887Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:44:38.844Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T10:54:38.904Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:04:38.934Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:14:38.925Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:24:38.992Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:34:39.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:44:39.136Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T11:54:39.008Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:04:39.058Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:14:38.970Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:24:39.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:34:39.056Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:44:39.028Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T12:54:39.127Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:04:39.062Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:14:39.044Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:24:39.018Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:34:39.219Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:44:39.177Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T13:54:39.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:04:39.029Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:14:39.136Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:24:39.185Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:34:39.167Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:44:39.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T14:54:39.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:04:39.123Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:14:39.225Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:24:39.145Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:34:39.166Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:44:39.238Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T15:54:39.304Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:04:39.603Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:14:39.396Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:24:39.262Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:34:39.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:44:39.412Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T16:54:39.247Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:04:39.314Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:14:39.440Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:24:39.339Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:34:39.394Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:44:39.365Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T17:54:39.467Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:04:39.286Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:14:39.281Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:24:39.691Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:34:39.333Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:44:39.497Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T18:54:39.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:04:41.234Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:14:39.456Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:24:39.405Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:34:39.354Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:44:39.461Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T19:54:39.470Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:04:39.439Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:14:39.441Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:24:39.455Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:34:39.367Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:44:39.486Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T20:54:39.472Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:04:39.454Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:14:39.478Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:24:39.610Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:34:39.595Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:44:39.457Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T21:54:39.444Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:04:39.422Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:14:39.407Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:24:39.471Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:34:39.442Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:44:39.484Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T22:54:39.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:04:39.512Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:14:39.464Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:24:39.494Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:34:39.501Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:44:39.519Z4320
Martynas2026-10-05T23:54:39.505Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:04:39.488Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:14:39.512Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:24:39.622Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:34:39.512Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:44:39.546Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T00:54:39.622Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:04:39.510Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:14:39.542Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:24:39.615Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:34:39.528Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:44:39.622Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T01:54:39.533Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:04:39.656Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:14:39.546Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:24:39.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:34:39.544Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:44:39.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T02:54:39.539Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:04:39.800Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:14:39.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:24:39.578Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:34:39.897Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:44:39.606Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T03:54:39.599Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:04:39.637Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:14:39.651Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:24:39.690Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:34:39.628Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:44:39.634Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T04:54:39.722Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:04:39.770Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:14:39.682Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:24:39.764Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:34:39.768Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:44:39.815Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T05:54:39.718Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:04:39.743Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:14:39.825Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:24:39.779Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:34:39.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:44:39.740Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T06:54:39.692Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:04:39.800Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:14:39.726Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:24:39.783Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:34:39.834Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:44:39.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T07:54:39.835Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:04:39.815Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:14:39.722Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:24:39.764Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:34:39.719Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:44:39.739Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T08:54:39.759Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:04:39.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:14:39.786Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:24:39.776Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:34:39.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:44:39.766Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T09:54:39.765Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:04:39.857Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:14:39.754Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:24:39.982Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:34:39.792Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:44:39.904Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T10:54:39.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:04:39.795Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:14:39.732Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:24:39.800Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:34:40.117Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:44:39.870Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T11:54:39.823Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:04:39.828Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:14:40.010Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:24:40.002Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:34:39.842Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:44:39.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T12:54:39.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:04:39.797Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:14:39.977Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:24:39.917Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:34:39.947Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:44:40.050Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T13:54:39.934Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:04:39.872Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:14:39.956Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:24:40.018Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:34:39.867Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:44:40.233Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T14:54:39.897Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:04:39.978Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:14:39.996Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:24:39.934Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:34:39.962Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:44:40.169Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T15:54:39.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:04:40.444Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:14:39.936Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:24:39.878Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:34:39.898Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:44:39.929Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T16:54:39.894Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:04:39.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:14:40.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:24:40.090Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:34:40.006Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:44:40.345Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T17:54:39.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:04:39.961Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:14:39.878Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:24:39.828Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:34:40.072Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:44:39.935Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T18:54:39.796Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:04:39.805Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:14:40.442Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:24:39.881Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:34:40.013Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:44:39.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T19:54:39.879Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:04:39.971Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:14:39.947Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:24:39.948Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:34:40.100Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:44:39.979Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T20:54:39.875Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:04:39.940Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:14:39.877Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:24:40.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:34:39.993Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:44:40.045Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T21:54:40.134Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:04:39.981Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:14:40.043Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:24:40.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:34:40.227Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:44:40.125Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T22:54:40.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:04:40.109Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:14:40.180Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:24:40.207Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:34:40.129Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:44:40.184Z4320
Martynas2026-10-06T23:54:40.163Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:04:40.119Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:14:40.217Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:24:40.196Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:34:40.258Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:44:40.373Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T00:54:40.221Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:04:40.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:14:40.257Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:24:40.253Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:34:40.318Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:44:40.259Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T01:54:40.374Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:04:40.415Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:14:40.386Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:24:40.353Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:34:40.422Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:44:40.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T02:54:40.465Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:04:40.452Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:14:40.445Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:24:40.491Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:34:40.521Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:44:40.675Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T03:54:40.595Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:04:40.734Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:14:40.529Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:24:40.616Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:34:40.646Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:44:40.693Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T04:54:40.651Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:04:40.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:14:40.683Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:24:40.635Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:34:40.735Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:44:40.721Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T05:54:40.755Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:04:40.784Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:14:40.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:24:40.919Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:34:40.825Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:44:40.841Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T06:54:40.850Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:04:40.791Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:14:40.822Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:24:40.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:34:40.926Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:44:40.973Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T07:54:40.936Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:04:40.910Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:14:40.848Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:24:40.905Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:34:40.985Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:44:40.969Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T08:54:40.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:04:40.929Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:14:40.940Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:24:40.959Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:34:40.987Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:44:41.008Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T09:54:41.031Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:04:40.995Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:14:41.072Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:24:41.120Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:34:41.010Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:44:41.042Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T10:54:40.996Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:04:40.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:14:41.178Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:24:41.107Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:34:41.122Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:44:41.081Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T11:54:41.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:04:41.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:14:41.172Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:24:41.109Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:34:41.166Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:44:41.194Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T12:54:41.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:04:41.310Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:14:41.156Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:24:41.120Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:34:41.341Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:44:41.097Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T13:54:41.301Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:04:41.266Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:14:41.137Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:24:41.218Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:34:41.316Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:44:41.848Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T14:54:41.268Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:04:41.360Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:14:41.399Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:24:41.329Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:34:41.277Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:44:41.208Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T15:54:41.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:04:42.581Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:14:41.259Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:24:41.185Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:34:41.336Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:44:41.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T16:54:41.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:04:41.234Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:14:41.436Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:24:41.330Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:34:41.193Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:44:41.186Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T17:54:41.368Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:04:41.291Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:14:41.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:24:41.294Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:34:41.462Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:44:41.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T18:54:41.543Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:04:41.455Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:14:41.514Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:24:41.412Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:34:41.373Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:44:41.397Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T19:54:41.406Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:04:54.704Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:14:41.410Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:24:41.511Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:34:41.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:44:41.497Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T20:54:41.477Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:04:41.469Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:14:41.476Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:24:41.500Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:34:41.600Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:44:41.503Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T21:54:41.481Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:04:41.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:14:41.501Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:24:41.575Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:34:41.572Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:44:41.551Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T22:54:41.549Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:04:41.637Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:14:41.588Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:24:41.612Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:34:41.602Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:44:41.586Z4320
Martynas2026-10-07T23:54:41.822Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:04:41.631Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:14:41.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:24:41.663Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:34:41.705Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:44:41.701Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T00:54:41.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:04:41.661Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:14:41.672Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:24:41.742Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:34:41.738Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:44:41.735Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T01:54:41.756Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:04:41.794Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:14:41.775Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:24:41.775Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:34:41.799Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:44:41.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T02:54:41.811Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:04:41.834Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:14:41.813Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:24:41.918Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:34:41.822Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:44:41.851Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T03:54:41.949Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:04:41.872Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:14:41.905Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:24:41.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:34:41.930Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:44:41.976Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T04:54:42.154Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:04:42.055Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:14:42.106Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:24:42.061Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:34:41.995Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:44:42.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T05:54:42.119Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:04:42.038Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:14:42.074Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:24:42.165Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:34:42.170Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:44:42.125Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T06:54:42.113Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:04:42.028Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:14:42.014Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:24:41.992Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:34:42.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:44:42.084Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T07:54:42.032Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:04:42.168Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:14:42.048Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:24:42.071Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:34:42.084Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:44:42.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T08:54:42.072Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:04:42.078Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:14:42.093Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:24:42.128Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:34:42.091Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:44:42.101Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T09:54:42.100Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:04:42.113Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:14:42.224Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:24:42.288Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:34:42.181Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:44:42.151Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T10:54:42.165Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:04:42.073Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:14:42.271Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:24:42.122Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:34:42.192Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:44:42.195Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T11:54:42.207Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:04:42.053Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:14:42.261Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:24:42.294Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:34:42.216Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:44:42.233Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T12:54:42.278Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:04:42.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:14:42.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:24:42.450Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:34:42.459Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:44:42.293Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T13:54:42.453Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:04:42.306Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:14:42.396Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:24:42.493Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:34:42.405Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:44:42.821Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T14:54:42.425Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:04:42.478Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:14:42.432Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:24:42.474Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:34:42.545Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:44:42.443Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T15:54:42.568Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:04:42.893Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:14:42.655Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:24:42.707Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:34:42.603Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:44:42.784Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T16:54:42.795Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:04:42.568Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:14:42.740Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:24:42.734Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:34:42.770Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:44:42.819Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T17:54:42.709Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:04:42.690Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:14:42.798Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:24:42.721Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:34:42.790Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:44:43.375Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T18:54:42.815Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:04:42.812Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:14:43.857Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:24:42.906Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:34:42.991Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:44:43.012Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T19:54:42.965Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:04:42.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:14:44.044Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:24:42.956Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:34:42.933Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:44:43.009Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T20:54:43.184Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:04:43.046Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:14:43.005Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:24:43.002Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:34:44.016Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:44:44.038Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T21:54:43.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:04:43.035Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:14:43.015Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:24:43.011Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:34:42.981Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:44:43.130Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T22:54:43.053Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:04:43.043Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:14:43.151Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:24:43.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:34:43.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:44:43.169Z4320
Martynas2026-10-08T23:54:43.100Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:04:43.096Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:14:43.475Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:24:43.162Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:34:43.123Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:44:43.156Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T00:54:43.142Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:04:43.244Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:14:43.196Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:24:43.206Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:34:43.248Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:44:43.241Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T01:54:43.218Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:04:43.211Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:14:43.331Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:24:43.315Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:34:43.328Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:44:43.326Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T02:54:43.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:04:43.377Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:14:43.346Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:24:43.353Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:34:43.328Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:44:43.324Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T03:54:43.367Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:04:43.317Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:14:43.382Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:24:43.388Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:34:43.395Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:44:43.372Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T04:54:43.450Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:04:43.444Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:14:44.435Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:24:43.480Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:34:43.549Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:44:43.508Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T05:54:43.463Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:04:43.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:14:43.579Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:24:44.479Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:34:43.531Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:44:43.488Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T06:54:43.677Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:04:43.584Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:14:43.541Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:24:43.564Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:34:43.471Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:44:43.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T07:54:43.855Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:04:43.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:14:43.551Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:24:43.622Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:34:43.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:44:43.580Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T08:54:44.816Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:04:43.581Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:14:43.729Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:24:43.606Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:34:43.617Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:44:43.655Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T09:54:43.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:04:43.652Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:14:43.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:24:43.683Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:34:44.634Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:44:43.632Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T10:54:43.666Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:04:43.766Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:14:43.677Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:24:43.647Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:34:43.669Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:44:43.629Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T11:54:43.831Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:04:43.652Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:14:43.706Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:24:43.758Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:34:43.771Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:44:43.942Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T12:54:43.751Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:04:43.905Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:14:43.703Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:24:43.796Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:34:43.766Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:44:43.842Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T13:54:43.781Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:04:43.736Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:14:43.773Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:24:43.828Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:34:43.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:44:44.199Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T14:54:43.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:04:43.827Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:14:43.812Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:24:43.850Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:34:43.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:44:43.931Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T15:54:43.951Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:04:44.479Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:14:43.834Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:24:43.838Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:34:43.893Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:44:43.976Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T16:54:43.923Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:04:43.906Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:14:43.915Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:24:43.915Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:34:44.158Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:44:43.979Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T17:54:44.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:04:44.048Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:14:45.205Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:24:43.962Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:34:43.994Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:44:43.984Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T18:54:44.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:04:43.902Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:14:43.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:24:44.957Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:34:44.074Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:44:43.976Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T19:54:43.966Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:04:43.892Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:14:43.941Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:24:43.977Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:34:44.133Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:44:44.013Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T20:54:44.042Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:04:43.899Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:14:43.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:24:44.045Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:34:43.923Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:44:43.989Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T21:54:44.118Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:04:43.940Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:14:45.008Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:24:43.880Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:34:43.954Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:44:43.947Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T22:54:43.986Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:04:43.969Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:14:43.889Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:24:43.881Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:34:44.040Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:44:43.869Z4320
Martynas2026-10-09T23:54:43.926Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:04:44.057Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:14:43.876Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:24:43.924Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:34:44.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:44:43.862Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T00:54:43.879Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:04:43.987Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:14:43.874Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:24:43.948Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:34:43.909Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:44:44.030Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T01:54:43.912Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:04:43.909Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:14:43.905Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:24:43.906Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:34:43.936Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:44:43.915Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T02:54:43.919Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:04:44.077Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:14:43.947Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:24:43.984Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:34:43.964Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:44:43.974Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T03:54:43.949Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:04:44.034Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:14:44.123Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:24:43.979Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:34:43.954Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:44:44.006Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T04:54:45.033Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:04:44.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:14:43.966Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:24:44.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:34:44.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:44:45.025Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T05:54:45.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:04:44.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:14:44.094Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:24:44.078Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:34:44.087Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:44:44.271Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T06:54:44.035Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:04:44.042Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:14:44.063Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:24:44.113Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:34:44.222Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:44:44.056Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T07:54:44.172Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:04:44.089Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:14:44.127Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:24:44.101Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:34:44.085Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:44:44.124Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T08:54:44.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:04:45.194Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:14:44.210Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:24:44.181Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:34:44.162Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:44:44.307Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T09:54:44.201Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:04:44.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:14:44.252Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:24:44.368Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:34:44.251Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:44:44.304Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T10:54:44.307Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:04:44.258Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:14:44.259Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:24:44.304Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:34:44.445Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:44:44.506Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T11:54:44.247Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:04:44.305Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:14:45.122Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:24:44.400Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:34:44.345Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:44:44.489Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T12:54:44.431Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:04:45.385Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:14:44.421Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:24:44.359Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:34:44.344Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:44:45.575Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T13:54:44.417Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:04:44.371Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:14:44.521Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:24:45.529Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:34:44.470Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:44:46.033Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T14:54:44.417Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T15:04:45.403Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T15:14:44.527Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T15:24:44.441Z4320
Martynas2026-10-10T15:34:44.573Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T07:11:16.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T07:21:12.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T07:31:12.896Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T07:41:12.958Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T07:51:12.978Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:01:13.059Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:11:12.953Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:21:12.968Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:31:13.000Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:41:12.960Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T08:51:12.980Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:01:13.234Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:11:13.045Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:21:13.068Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:31:13.068Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:41:13.053Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T09:51:13.129Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:01:13.086Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:11:13.142Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:21:13.007Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:31:13.163Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:41:13.173Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T10:51:13.188Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:01:13.174Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:11:13.153Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:21:13.166Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:31:13.175Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:41:14.268Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T11:51:13.292Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:01:13.249Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:11:13.231Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:21:13.247Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:31:13.289Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:41:13.204Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T12:51:13.258Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:01:13.351Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:11:13.306Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:21:13.317Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:31:13.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:41:13.382Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T13:51:13.463Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:01:14.390Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:11:13.432Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:21:13.381Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:31:13.369Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:41:13.464Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T14:51:13.722Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:01:13.513Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:11:13.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:21:13.418Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:31:13.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:41:13.416Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T15:51:13.591Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:01:13.473Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:11:13.505Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:21:13.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:31:14.631Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:41:14.533Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T16:51:13.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:01:14.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:11:13.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:21:13.520Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:31:14.289Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:41:13.534Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T17:51:13.555Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:01:13.537Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:11:13.617Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:21:13.571Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:31:13.570Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:41:13.554Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T18:51:13.492Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:01:13.610Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:11:14.692Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:21:13.648Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:31:13.556Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:41:13.533Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T19:51:13.507Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:01:14.563Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:11:13.532Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:21:13.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:31:13.550Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:41:13.561Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T20:51:13.590Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:01:13.501Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:11:13.484Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:21:14.494Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:31:13.517Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:41:13.510Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T21:51:13.497Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:01:13.553Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:11:13.429Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:21:13.468Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:31:13.530Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:41:13.591Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T22:51:13.463Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:01:13.490Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:11:13.528Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:21:13.503Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:31:13.528Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:41:13.516Z4320
Martynas2026-10-11T23:51:14.647Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:01:13.670Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:11:13.683Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:21:13.637Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:31:13.619Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:41:13.665Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T00:51:13.672Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:01:13.693Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:11:13.658Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:21:13.670Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:31:13.748Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:41:13.786Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T01:51:13.802Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:01:13.792Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:11:13.851Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:21:13.949Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:31:13.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:41:14.809Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T02:51:13.864Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:01:13.930Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:11:13.835Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:21:13.889Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:31:13.985Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:41:14.031Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T03:51:14.000Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:01:13.991Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:11:14.009Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:21:14.004Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:31:14.051Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:41:15.050Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T04:51:14.051Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:01:14.094Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:11:14.113Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:21:14.198Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:31:14.221Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:41:14.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T05:51:14.283Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:01:14.214Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:11:14.276Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:21:14.226Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:31:14.238Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:41:14.181Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T06:51:14.264Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:01:14.134Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:11:14.669Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:21:14.234Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:31:14.208Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:41:14.358Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T07:51:15.312Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:01:14.429Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:11:14.334Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:21:14.330Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:31:15.379Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:41:14.462Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T08:51:14.388Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:01:14.508Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:11:14.402Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:21:14.397Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:31:14.428Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:41:14.446Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T09:51:14.428Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:01:14.426Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:11:14.590Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:21:14.428Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:31:14.432Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:41:14.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T10:51:14.411Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:01:14.580Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:11:14.486Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:21:14.564Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:31:14.528Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:41:14.520Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T11:51:14.551Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:01:14.490Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:11:14.502Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:21:14.476Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:31:14.421Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:41:14.465Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T12:51:14.613Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:01:14.542Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:11:14.549Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:21:14.554Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:31:14.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:41:14.575Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T13:51:14.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:01:14.887Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:11:14.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:21:14.583Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:31:14.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:41:14.593Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T14:51:14.927Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:01:14.672Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:11:14.658Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:21:14.682Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:31:14.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:41:14.757Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T15:51:14.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:01:14.571Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:11:14.481Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:21:14.640Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:31:14.628Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:41:14.721Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T16:51:14.559Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:01:14.596Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:11:14.641Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:21:14.697Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:31:14.579Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:41:14.641Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T17:51:14.587Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:01:14.656Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:11:14.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:21:15.356Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:31:14.757Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:41:14.821Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T18:51:14.805Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:01:14.870Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:11:14.900Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:21:14.863Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:31:14.792Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:41:15.074Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T19:51:15.010Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:01:16.135Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:11:15.003Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:21:14.952Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:31:15.925Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:41:14.956Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T20:51:15.130Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:01:14.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:11:14.985Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:21:14.929Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:31:15.012Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:41:15.055Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T21:51:15.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:01:14.847Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:11:14.912Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:21:14.941Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:31:14.918Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:41:15.090Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T22:51:14.922Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:01:14.957Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:11:15.019Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:21:15.017Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:31:15.041Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:41:15.025Z4320
Martynas2026-10-12T23:51:15.009Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:01:15.032Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:11:15.071Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:21:15.150Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:31:15.070Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:41:15.081Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T00:51:15.149Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:01:15.091Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:11:15.110Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:21:15.104Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:31:15.452Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:41:15.192Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T01:51:15.200Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:01:15.225Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:11:15.256Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:21:15.277Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:31:15.257Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:41:15.284Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T02:51:15.322Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:01:15.368Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:11:15.333Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:21:15.301Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:31:15.356Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:41:15.396Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T03:51:15.377Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:01:15.368Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:11:15.347Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:21:15.420Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:31:15.452Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:41:15.434Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T04:51:15.392Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:01:15.474Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:11:15.538Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:21:15.486Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:31:15.515Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:41:15.571Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T05:51:15.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:01:15.692Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:11:15.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:21:15.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:31:15.736Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:41:15.663Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T06:51:15.630Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:01:15.643Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:11:16.035Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:21:15.616Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:31:15.586Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:41:15.641Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T07:51:15.680Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:01:15.819Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:11:15.814Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:21:15.686Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:31:16.047Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:41:15.632Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T08:51:15.752Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:01:15.778Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:11:15.708Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:21:15.740Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:31:15.770Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:41:15.806Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T09:51:15.853Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:01:15.707Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:11:15.824Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:21:15.760Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:31:15.937Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:41:15.981Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T10:51:15.810Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:01:15.862Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:11:15.802Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:21:15.802Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:31:15.852Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:41:15.971Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T11:51:15.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:01:15.758Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:11:15.895Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:21:15.907Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:31:15.897Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:41:15.864Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T12:51:15.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:01:15.924Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:11:15.955Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:21:15.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:31:15.974Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:41:15.981Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T13:51:15.792Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:01:15.931Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:11:16.071Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:21:15.955Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:31:17.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:41:15.895Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T14:51:16.199Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:01:17.265Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:11:15.881Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:21:15.940Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:31:15.942Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:41:15.972Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T15:51:16.095Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:01:15.977Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:11:15.972Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:21:16.037Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:31:16.088Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:41:16.132Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T16:51:16.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:01:16.192Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:11:16.101Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:21:16.202Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:31:16.074Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:41:16.039Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T17:51:16.044Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:01:16.274Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:11:16.106Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:21:16.166Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:31:16.242Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:41:16.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T18:51:16.162Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:01:16.275Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:11:16.235Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:21:16.235Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:31:16.352Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:41:16.251Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T19:51:16.356Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:01:16.179Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:11:16.137Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:21:16.158Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:31:16.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:41:16.130Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T20:51:16.204Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:01:16.147Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:11:16.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:21:16.240Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:31:16.220Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:41:16.189Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T21:51:16.278Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:01:16.216Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:11:16.260Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:21:16.363Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:31:16.244Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:41:16.189Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T22:51:16.220Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:01:16.201Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:11:16.214Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:21:16.366Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:31:16.247Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:41:16.376Z4320
Martynas2026-10-13T23:51:16.243Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:01:16.277Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:11:16.252Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:21:16.233Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:31:16.336Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:41:16.324Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T00:51:16.325Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:01:16.274Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:11:16.265Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:21:16.284Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:31:16.378Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:41:16.283Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T01:51:16.266Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:01:16.281Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:11:16.283Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:21:16.326Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:31:16.354Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:41:16.358Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T02:51:16.354Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:01:16.402Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:11:16.395Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:21:16.555Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:31:16.337Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:41:16.364Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T03:51:16.358Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:01:16.427Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:11:16.376Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:21:16.389Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:31:16.407Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:41:16.427Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T04:51:16.594Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:01:16.485Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:11:16.455Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:21:16.425Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:31:16.525Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:41:16.511Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T05:51:16.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:01:16.513Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:11:16.427Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:21:16.514Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:31:16.557Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:41:16.507Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T06:51:16.520Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:01:16.572Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:11:16.842Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:21:16.493Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:31:16.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:41:16.605Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T07:51:16.610Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:01:16.608Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:11:16.555Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:21:16.565Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:31:16.568Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:41:16.591Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T08:51:16.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:01:16.551Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:11:16.577Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:21:16.733Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:31:16.708Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:41:16.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T09:51:16.501Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:01:16.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:11:16.660Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:21:16.673Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:31:16.687Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:41:16.612Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T10:51:16.660Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:01:16.661Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:11:16.674Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:21:16.638Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:31:16.555Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:41:16.644Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T11:51:16.656Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:01:16.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:11:16.703Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:21:16.616Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:31:16.631Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:41:16.654Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T12:51:16.727Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:01:16.704Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:11:16.833Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:21:16.608Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:31:16.731Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:41:16.605Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T13:51:16.623Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:01:16.725Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:11:16.659Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:21:16.694Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:31:16.847Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:41:16.785Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T14:51:17.080Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:01:16.614Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:11:16.689Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:21:16.748Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:31:16.652Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:41:16.824Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T15:51:16.756Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:01:16.747Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:11:16.874Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:21:16.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:31:16.750Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:41:16.756Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T16:51:16.731Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:01:16.749Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:11:16.723Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:21:16.711Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:31:16.709Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:41:16.664Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T17:51:16.677Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:01:16.810Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:11:16.752Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:21:16.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:31:16.655Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:41:16.857Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T18:51:16.843Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:01:16.914Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:11:16.652Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:21:16.701Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:31:16.776Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:41:16.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T19:51:16.778Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:01:16.796Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:11:16.720Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:21:16.819Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:31:16.759Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:41:16.775Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T20:51:16.765Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:01:16.668Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:11:16.734Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:21:16.704Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:31:16.670Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:41:16.641Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T21:51:16.716Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:01:16.695Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:11:16.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:21:16.689Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:31:16.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:41:16.793Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T22:51:16.731Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:01:16.771Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:11:16.677Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:21:16.770Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:31:16.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:41:16.814Z4320
Martynas2026-10-14T23:51:16.758Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:01:16.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:11:16.836Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:21:16.779Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:31:16.789Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:41:16.895Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T00:51:16.885Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:01:16.841Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:11:16.957Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:21:16.801Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:31:16.811Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:41:16.848Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T01:51:16.812Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:01:17.109Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:11:16.832Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:21:16.906Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:31:16.806Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:41:16.942Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T02:51:16.825Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:01:16.958Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:11:16.878Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:21:16.881Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:31:16.986Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:41:16.967Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T03:51:16.885Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:01:16.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:11:17.060Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:21:16.979Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:31:16.940Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:41:16.916Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T04:51:17.029Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:01:16.951Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:11:17.009Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:21:17.068Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:31:17.156Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:41:17.196Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T05:51:17.122Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:01:17.183Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:11:17.117Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:21:17.061Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:31:17.246Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:41:17.124Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T06:51:17.194Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:01:17.341Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:11:17.565Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:21:17.339Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:31:17.231Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:41:17.317Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T07:51:17.313Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:01:17.342Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:11:17.673Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:21:17.348Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:31:17.466Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:41:17.344Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T08:51:17.381Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:01:17.458Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:11:17.713Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:21:17.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:31:17.369Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:41:17.528Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T09:51:17.500Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:01:17.516Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:11:17.566Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:21:17.590Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:31:17.560Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:41:17.707Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T10:51:17.615Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:01:17.690Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:11:17.567Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:21:17.764Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:31:17.735Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:41:17.739Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T11:51:17.574Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:01:17.618Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:11:17.531Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:21:17.588Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:31:17.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:41:17.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T12:51:18.008Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:01:17.643Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:11:17.590Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:21:17.731Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:31:20.540Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:41:17.915Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T13:51:17.606Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:01:17.753Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:11:17.737Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:21:17.935Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:31:17.825Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:41:17.769Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T14:51:19.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:01:18.000Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:11:17.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:21:17.907Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:31:18.024Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:41:17.922Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T15:51:18.003Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:01:18.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:11:19.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:21:18.073Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:31:18.114Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:41:18.101Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T16:51:17.973Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:01:18.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:11:18.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:21:18.015Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:31:17.935Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:41:18.137Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T17:51:18.204Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:01:17.985Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:11:18.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:21:17.997Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:31:18.085Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:41:18.121Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T18:51:18.022Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:01:18.076Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:11:18.190Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:21:18.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:31:18.107Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:41:18.058Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T19:51:18.207Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:01:18.488Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:11:18.293Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:21:18.212Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:31:18.350Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:41:18.192Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T20:51:18.113Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:01:18.140Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:11:18.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:21:18.198Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:31:18.307Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:41:18.051Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T21:51:18.107Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:01:18.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:11:18.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:21:18.027Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:31:18.065Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:41:18.105Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T22:51:18.155Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:01:17.999Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:11:18.147Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:21:18.136Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:31:18.095Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:41:18.076Z4320
Martynas2026-10-15T23:51:18.174Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:01:18.146Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:11:18.155Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:21:17.982Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:31:18.201Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:41:18.126Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T00:51:18.091Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:01:18.104Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:11:18.107Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:21:18.087Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:31:18.280Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:41:18.041Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T01:51:18.038Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:01:18.097Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:11:18.091Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:21:18.098Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:31:18.165Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:41:18.216Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T02:51:18.241Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:01:18.167Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:11:18.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:21:18.178Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:31:18.190Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:41:18.150Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T03:51:18.245Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:01:18.230Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:11:18.239Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:21:18.367Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:31:18.300Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:41:18.307Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T04:51:18.372Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:01:18.339Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:11:18.345Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:21:18.323Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:31:18.439Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:41:18.476Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T05:51:18.553Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:01:18.547Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:11:18.522Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:21:18.595Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:31:18.562Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:41:18.508Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T06:51:18.600Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:01:18.612Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:11:19.280Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:21:18.690Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:31:18.795Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:41:18.743Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T07:51:18.905Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:01:18.750Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:11:18.915Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:21:18.826Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:31:18.784Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:41:18.955Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T08:51:18.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:01:18.790Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:11:18.841Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:21:18.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:31:18.943Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:41:18.812Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T09:51:18.876Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:01:18.906Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:11:18.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:21:18.812Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:31:18.891Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:41:18.884Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T10:51:18.922Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:01:19.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:11:18.978Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:21:19.018Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:31:19.008Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:41:18.976Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T11:51:19.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:01:19.129Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:11:19.011Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:21:20.398Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:31:19.071Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:41:19.180Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T12:51:19.096Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:01:19.221Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:11:19.239Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:21:19.390Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:31:19.083Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:41:19.130Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T13:51:19.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:01:19.215Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:11:19.209Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:21:19.110Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:31:19.183Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:41:19.292Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T14:51:19.786Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:01:19.156Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:11:19.232Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:21:19.101Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:31:19.408Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:41:19.402Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T15:51:19.173Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:01:19.232Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:11:19.278Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:21:19.364Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:31:19.151Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:41:19.361Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T16:51:19.178Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:01:19.344Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:11:19.291Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:21:19.173Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:31:19.318Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:41:19.265Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T17:51:19.295Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:01:19.418Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:11:19.497Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:21:19.258Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:31:21.406Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:41:21.439Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T18:51:21.535Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:01:21.542Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:11:21.451Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:21:21.623Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:31:21.617Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:41:21.510Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T19:51:21.721Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:01:21.553Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:11:21.475Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:21:21.532Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:31:21.573Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:41:21.466Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T20:51:21.587Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:01:21.604Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:11:21.687Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:21:21.640Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:31:21.630Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:41:21.653Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T21:51:21.547Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:01:21.780Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:11:21.551Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:21:21.560Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:31:21.676Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:41:21.666Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T22:51:21.580Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:01:21.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:11:21.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:21:21.625Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:31:21.703Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:41:21.720Z4320
Martynas2026-10-16T23:51:21.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:01:21.729Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:11:21.863Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:21:21.815Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:31:21.925Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:41:21.929Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T00:51:21.767Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:01:21.833Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:11:21.782Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:21:21.804Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:31:21.891Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:41:21.852Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T01:51:21.901Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:01:21.863Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:11:21.853Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:21:21.865Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:31:21.869Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:41:21.919Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T02:51:21.870Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:01:21.928Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:11:21.960Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:21:22.020Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:31:21.947Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:41:21.949Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T03:51:22.139Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:01:22.009Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:11:21.962Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:21:22.026Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:31:22.089Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:41:22.123Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T04:51:22.143Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:01:22.057Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:11:22.109Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:21:22.215Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:31:22.217Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:41:22.148Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T05:51:22.205Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:01:22.178Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:11:22.196Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:21:22.247Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:31:22.249Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:41:22.288Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T06:51:22.454Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:01:22.319Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:11:22.783Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:21:22.364Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:31:22.516Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:41:22.431Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T07:51:22.436Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:01:22.496Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:11:22.466Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:21:22.699Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:31:22.445Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:41:22.472Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T08:51:22.460Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:01:22.661Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:11:22.460Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:21:22.544Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:31:22.503Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:41:22.663Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T09:51:22.479Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:01:22.674Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:11:22.498Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:21:22.495Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:31:22.657Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:41:22.674Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T10:51:22.559Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:01:22.640Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:11:22.598Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:21:22.756Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:31:22.652Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:41:22.650Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T11:51:22.731Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:01:22.726Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:11:22.711Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:21:22.794Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:31:22.878Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:41:22.810Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T12:51:22.826Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:01:22.830Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:11:22.734Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:21:22.807Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:31:22.820Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:41:22.760Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T13:51:22.751Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:01:22.843Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:11:22.893Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:21:22.931Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:31:22.803Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:41:22.710Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T14:51:23.207Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:01:22.873Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:11:22.826Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:21:22.815Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:31:22.882Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:41:22.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T15:51:22.996Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:01:22.926Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:11:22.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:21:22.855Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:31:23.037Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:41:22.907Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T16:51:22.935Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:01:22.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:11:22.998Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:21:23.024Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:31:22.950Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:41:22.871Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T17:51:22.908Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:01:22.808Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:11:22.982Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:21:22.861Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:31:22.925Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:41:22.982Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T18:51:22.948Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:01:22.934Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:11:23.066Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:21:22.746Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:31:22.933Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:41:23.274Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T19:51:22.967Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:01:22.916Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:11:22.866Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:21:23.081Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:31:22.913Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:41:22.799Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T20:51:22.895Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:01:22.904Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:11:24.219Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:21:23.073Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:31:23.694Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:41:23.098Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T21:51:23.704Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:01:22.977Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:11:23.112Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:21:23.856Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:31:23.031Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:41:22.844Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T22:51:22.842Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:01:23.190Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:11:23.039Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:21:23.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:31:22.886Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:41:22.876Z4320
Martynas2026-10-17T23:51:22.921Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:01:23.038Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:11:22.884Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:21:22.974Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:31:22.920Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:41:22.997Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T00:51:22.957Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:01:22.925Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:11:23.015Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:21:22.953Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:31:22.966Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:41:23.001Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T01:51:22.964Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:01:23.080Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:11:22.924Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:21:23.049Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:31:22.963Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:41:23.033Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T02:51:22.954Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:01:22.964Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:11:22.942Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:21:22.919Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:31:22.931Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:41:22.974Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T03:51:22.942Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:01:23.006Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:11:23.108Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:21:23.076Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:31:23.044Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:41:23.069Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T04:51:23.033Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:01:23.003Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:11:23.026Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:21:23.085Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:31:23.000Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:41:23.032Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T05:51:23.056Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:01:23.177Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:11:23.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:21:23.095Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:31:23.138Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:41:23.205Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T06:51:23.084Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:01:23.091Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:11:23.688Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:21:23.105Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:31:23.144Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:41:23.082Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T07:51:23.209Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:01:23.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:11:23.297Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:21:23.160Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:31:23.125Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:41:23.202Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T08:51:23.272Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:01:23.263Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:11:23.285Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:21:23.214Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:31:23.203Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:41:23.410Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T09:51:23.221Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:01:23.253Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:11:23.266Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:21:23.201Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:31:23.262Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:41:23.363Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T10:51:23.347Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:01:23.186Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:11:23.162Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:21:23.259Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:31:23.227Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:41:23.215Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T11:51:23.233Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:01:23.367Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:11:23.311Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:21:23.198Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:31:23.261Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:41:23.259Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T12:51:23.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:01:23.210Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:11:23.297Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:21:23.216Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:31:23.458Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:41:23.292Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T13:51:23.183Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:01:23.257Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:11:23.207Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:21:23.323Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:31:23.269Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:41:23.341Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T14:51:23.765Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:01:23.301Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:11:23.336Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:21:23.338Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:31:23.309Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:41:23.413Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T15:51:23.426Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:01:23.451Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:11:23.411Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:21:23.381Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:31:23.459Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:41:23.384Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T16:51:23.829Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:01:23.556Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:11:23.547Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:21:23.485Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:31:23.717Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:41:23.763Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T17:51:23.693Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:01:23.712Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:11:23.626Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:21:23.702Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:31:23.649Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:41:23.690Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T18:51:23.890Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:01:24.105Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:11:23.711Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:21:23.864Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:31:23.769Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:41:24.084Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T19:51:23.844Z4320
Martynas2026-10-18T20:01:23.965Z4320
Alek2026-09-18T20:18:45.983Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T20:28:45.985Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T20:38:45.986Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T20:48:45.986Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T20:58:45.986Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:08:46.000Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:18:46.021Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:28:46.039Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:38:46.060Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:48:46.081Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T21:58:46.104Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:08:46.123Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:18:46.138Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:28:46.159Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:38:46.180Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:48:46.200Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T22:58:46.214Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:08:46.233Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:18:46.254Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:28:46.273Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:38:46.288Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:48:46.293Z2004
Alek2026-09-18T23:58:46.312Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:08:46.324Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:18:46.341Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:28:46.359Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:38:46.359Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:48:46.360Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T00:58:46.377Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:08:46.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:18:46.412Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:28:46.429Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:38:46.434Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:48:46.438Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T01:58:46.441Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:08:46.458Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:18:46.473Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:28:46.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:38:46.484Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:48:46.494Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T02:58:46.509Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:08:46.523Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:18:46.536Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:28:46.549Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:38:46.558Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:48:46.571Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T03:58:46.583Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:08:46.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:18:46.607Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:28:46.620Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:38:46.622Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:48:46.628Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T04:58:46.639Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:08:46.650Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:18:46.661Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:28:46.672Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:38:46.683Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:48:46.689Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T05:58:46.698Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:08:46.709Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:18:46.719Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:28:46.729Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:38:46.737Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:48:46.746Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T06:58:46.754Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:08:46.757Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:18:46.765Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:28:46.772Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:38:46.779Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:48:46.785Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T07:58:46.792Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:08:46.799Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:18:46.800Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:28:46.806Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:38:46.806Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:48:46.810Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T08:58:46.816Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:08:46.817Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:18:46.820Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:28:46.825Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:38:46.829Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:48:46.833Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T09:58:46.836Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:08:46.840Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:18:46.841Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:28:46.844Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:38:46.845Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:48:46.848Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T10:58:46.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:08:46.850Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:18:46.850Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:28:46.851Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:38:46.852Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:48:46.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T11:58:46.911Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:08:46.940Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:18:46.970Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:28:46.998Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:38:47.015Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:48:47.036Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T12:58:47.064Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:08:47.066Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:18:47.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:28:47.111Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:38:47.136Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:48:47.138Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T13:58:47.164Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:08:47.180Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:18:47.204Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:28:47.227Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:38:47.236Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:48:47.239Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T14:58:47.264Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:08:47.287Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:18:47.287Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:28:47.310Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:38:47.313Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:48:47.335Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T15:58:47.356Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:08:47.368Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:18:47.389Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:28:47.410Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:38:47.413Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:48:47.424Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T16:58:47.435Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:08:47.455Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:18:47.473Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:28:47.485Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:38:47.492Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:48:47.492Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T17:58:47.511Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:08:47.527Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:18:47.544Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:28:47.560Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:38:47.576Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:48:47.593Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T18:58:47.604Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:08:47.619Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:18:47.635Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:28:47.650Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:38:47.665Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:48:47.674Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T19:58:47.689Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:08:47.702Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:18:47.717Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:28:47.729Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:38:47.744Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:48:47.757Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T20:58:47.771Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:08:47.785Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:18:47.788Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:28:47.792Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:38:47.804Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:48:47.815Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T21:58:47.827Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:08:47.835Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:18:47.840Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:28:47.851Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:38:47.863Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:48:47.875Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T22:58:47.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:08:47.896Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:18:47.905Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:28:47.909Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:38:47.913Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:48:47.922Z2004
Alek2026-09-19T23:58:47.929Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:08:47.939Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:18:47.949Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:28:47.959Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:38:47.968Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:48:47.976Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T00:58:47.985Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:08:47.992Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:18:48.000Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:28:48.002Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:38:48.004Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:48:48.008Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T01:58:48.014Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:08:48.018Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:18:48.025Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:28:48.031Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:38:48.037Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:48:48.042Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T02:58:48.045Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:08:48.049Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:18:48.053Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:28:48.054Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:38:48.058Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:48:48.061Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T03:58:48.064Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:08:48.067Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:18:48.071Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:28:48.073Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:38:48.076Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:48:48.077Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T04:58:48.078Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:08:48.080Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:18:48.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:28:48.084Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:38:48.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:48:48.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T05:58:48.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:08:48.086Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:18:48.107Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:28:48.128Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:38:48.149Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:48:48.176Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T06:58:48.205Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:08:48.233Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:18:48.262Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:28:48.289Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:38:48.312Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:48:48.315Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T07:58:48.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:08:48.369Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:18:48.397Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:28:48.404Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:38:48.432Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:48:48.458Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T08:58:48.485Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:08:48.485Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:18:48.487Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:28:48.512Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:38:48.538Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:48:48.564Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T09:58:48.585Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:08:48.598Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:18:48.624Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:28:48.649Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:38:48.653Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:48:48.677Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T10:58:48.702Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:08:48.724Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:18:48.741Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:28:48.764Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:38:48.788Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:48:48.811Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T11:58:48.832Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:08:48.852Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:18:48.875Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:28:48.897Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:38:48.914Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:48:48.936Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T12:58:48.958Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:08:48.979Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:18:49.001Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:28:49.022Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:38:49.043Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:48:49.056Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T13:58:49.062Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:08:49.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:18:49.087Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:28:49.105Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:38:49.108Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:48:49.127Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T14:58:49.134Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:08:49.137Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:18:49.152Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:28:49.163Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:38:49.178Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:48:49.192Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T15:58:49.210Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:08:49.226Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:18:49.240Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:28:49.253Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:38:49.269Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:48:49.286Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T16:58:49.300Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:08:49.308Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:18:49.316Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:28:49.317Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:38:49.332Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:48:49.336Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T17:58:49.340Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:08:49.354Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:18:49.362Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:28:49.364Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:38:49.369Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:48:49.370Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T18:58:49.382Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:08:49.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:18:49.408Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:28:49.417Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:38:49.429Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:48:49.439Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T19:58:49.443Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:08:49.453Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:18:49.460Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:28:49.470Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:38:49.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:48:49.488Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T20:58:49.498Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:08:49.506Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:18:49.515Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:28:49.517Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:38:49.525Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:48:49.532Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T21:58:49.538Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:08:49.544Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:18:49.550Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:28:49.556Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:38:49.562Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:48:49.568Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T22:58:49.573Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:08:49.578Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:18:49.580Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:28:49.584Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:38:49.589Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:48:49.591Z2004
Alek2026-09-20T23:58:49.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:08:49.597Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:18:49.599Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:28:49.602Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:38:49.603Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:48:49.605Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T00:58:49.607Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:08:49.607Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:18:49.608Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:28:49.609Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:38:49.609Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:48:49.620Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T01:58:49.635Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:08:49.653Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:18:49.671Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:28:49.689Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:38:49.700Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:48:49.717Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T02:58:49.734Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:08:49.751Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:18:49.767Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:28:49.784Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:38:49.790Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:48:49.793Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T03:58:49.810Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:08:49.816Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:18:49.833Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:28:49.837Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:38:49.843Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:48:49.844Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T04:58:49.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:08:49.865Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:18:49.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:28:49.898Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:38:49.914Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:48:49.918Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T05:58:49.933Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:08:49.949Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:18:49.965Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:28:49.981Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:38:49.996Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:48:50.011Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T06:58:50.012Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:08:50.020Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:18:50.025Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:28:50.040Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:38:50.054Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:48:50.067Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T07:58:50.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:08:50.097Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:18:50.110Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:28:50.124Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:38:50.132Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:48:50.145Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T08:58:50.159Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:08:50.172Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:18:50.186Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:28:50.187Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:38:50.199Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:48:50.209Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T09:58:50.220Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:08:50.233Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:18:50.245Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:28:50.256Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:38:50.260Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:48:50.272Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T10:58:50.277Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:08:50.288Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:18:50.293Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:28:50.304Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:38:50.315Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:48:50.327Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T11:58:50.337Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:08:50.349Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:18:50.360Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:28:50.362Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:38:50.373Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:48:50.381Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T12:58:50.389Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:08:50.401Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:18:50.412Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:28:50.424Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:38:50.435Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:48:50.445Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T13:58:50.455Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:08:50.465Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:18:50.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:28:50.485Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:38:50.495Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:48:50.503Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T14:58:50.513Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:08:50.521Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:18:50.531Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:28:50.533Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:38:50.541Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:48:50.541Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T15:58:50.549Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:08:50.557Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:18:50.564Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:28:50.571Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:38:50.581Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:48:50.587Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T16:58:50.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:08:50.604Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:18:50.610Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:28:50.617Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:38:50.624Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:48:50.629Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T17:58:50.637Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:08:50.644Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:18:50.652Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:28:50.659Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:38:50.666Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:48:50.673Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T18:58:50.681Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:08:50.687Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:18:50.693Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:28:50.700Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:38:50.705Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:48:50.710Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T19:58:50.715Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:08:50.716Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:18:50.716Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:28:50.722Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:38:50.725Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:48:50.729Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T20:58:50.734Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:08:50.738Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:18:50.742Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:28:50.746Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:38:50.748Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:48:50.750Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T21:58:50.753Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:08:50.756Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:18:50.759Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:28:50.761Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:38:50.762Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:48:50.763Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T22:58:50.763Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:08:50.764Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:18:50.764Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:28:50.763Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:38:50.766Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:48:50.767Z2004
Alek2026-09-21T23:58:50.769Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:08:50.769Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:18:50.771Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:28:50.772Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:38:50.774Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:48:50.774Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T00:58:50.775Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:08:50.777Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:18:50.778Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:28:50.779Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:38:50.780Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:48:50.782Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T01:58:50.782Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:08:50.784Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:18:50.784Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:28:50.787Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:38:50.788Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:48:50.787Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T02:58:50.788Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:08:50.788Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:18:50.793Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:28:50.798Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:38:50.800Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:48:50.805Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T03:58:50.809Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:08:50.814Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:18:50.817Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:28:50.821Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:38:50.825Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:48:50.828Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T04:58:50.832Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:08:50.836Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:18:50.839Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:28:50.841Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:38:50.845Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:48:50.848Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T05:58:50.852Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:08:50.854Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:18:50.857Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:28:50.859Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:38:50.860Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:48:50.863Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T06:58:50.866Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:08:50.867Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:18:50.868Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:28:50.870Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:38:50.873Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:48:50.875Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T07:58:50.877Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:08:50.879Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:18:50.879Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:28:50.880Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:38:50.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:48:50.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T08:58:50.883Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:08:50.884Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:18:50.884Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:28:50.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:38:50.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:48:50.886Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T09:58:50.887Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:08:50.887Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:18:50.888Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:28:50.889Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:38:50.889Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:48:50.890Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T10:58:50.891Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:08:50.891Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:18:50.893Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:28:50.903Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:38:50.913Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:48:50.916Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T11:58:50.926Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:08:50.935Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:18:50.944Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:28:50.951Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:38:50.960Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:48:50.969Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T12:58:50.976Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:08:50.980Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:18:50.986Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:28:50.992Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:38:50.995Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:48:51.001Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T13:58:51.001Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:08:51.002Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:18:51.007Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:28:51.012Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:38:51.016Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:48:51.020Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T14:58:51.025Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:08:51.029Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:18:51.032Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:28:51.034Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:38:51.036Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:48:51.038Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T15:58:51.040Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:08:51.041Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:18:51.042Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:28:51.042Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:38:51.043Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:48:51.072Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T16:58:51.101Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:08:51.131Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:18:51.158Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:28:51.168Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:38:51.196Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:48:51.220Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T17:58:51.240Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:08:51.267Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:18:51.293Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:28:51.294Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:38:51.320Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:48:51.344Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T18:58:51.370Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:08:51.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:18:51.412Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:28:51.422Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:38:51.424Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:48:51.447Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T19:58:51.450Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:08:51.473Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:18:51.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:28:51.487Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:38:51.510Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:48:51.533Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T20:58:51.556Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:08:51.578Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:18:51.593Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:28:51.615Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:38:51.631Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:48:51.638Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T21:58:51.660Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:08:51.669Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:18:51.690Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:28:51.712Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:38:51.732Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:48:51.751Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T22:58:51.756Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:08:51.778Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:18:51.789Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:28:51.795Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:38:51.815Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:48:51.835Z2004
Alek2026-09-22T23:58:51.855Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:08:51.868Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:18:51.887Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:28:51.905Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:38:51.913Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:48:51.917Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T00:58:51.936Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:08:51.953Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:18:51.966Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:28:51.977Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:38:51.996Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:48:52.013Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T01:58:52.023Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:08:52.040Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:18:52.045Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:28:52.062Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:38:52.080Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:48:52.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T02:58:52.101Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:08:52.115Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:18:52.131Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:28:52.145Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:38:52.162Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:48:52.177Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T03:58:52.185Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:08:52.200Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:18:52.211Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:28:52.227Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:38:52.235Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:48:52.249Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T04:58:52.264Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T05:58:52.329Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:08:52.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:18:52.354Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:28:52.368Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:38:52.368Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:48:52.380Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T06:58:52.388Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:08:52.400Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:18:52.410Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:28:52.419Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:38:52.419Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:48:52.425Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T07:58:52.434Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:08:52.436Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:18:52.446Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:28:52.450Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:38:52.455Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:48:52.459Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T08:58:52.465Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:08:52.470Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:18:52.474Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:28:52.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:38:52.484Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:48:52.487Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T09:58:52.490Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:08:52.492Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:18:52.495Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:28:52.498Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:38:52.499Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:48:52.501Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T10:58:52.504Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:08:52.505Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:18:52.507Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:28:52.510Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:38:52.510Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:48:52.509Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T11:58:52.510Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:08:52.510Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:18:52.540Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:28:52.569Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:38:52.582Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:48:52.611Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T12:58:52.631Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:08:52.651Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:18:52.678Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:28:52.708Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:38:52.732Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:48:52.760Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T13:58:52.764Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:08:52.776Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:18:52.792Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:28:52.817Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:38:52.821Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:48:52.847Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T14:58:52.862Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:08:52.868Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:18:52.886Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:28:52.911Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:37:26.592Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:38:52.925Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:48:52.936Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T15:58:52.946Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:08:52.961Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:18:52.965Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:28:52.986Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:38:52.987Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:48:53.007Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T16:58:53.030Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:08:53.031Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:18:53.055Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:26:53.018Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:36:53.036Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:46:53.066Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T17:56:53.067Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:06:53.083Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:16:53.111Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:26:53.117Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:36:53.141Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:46:53.159Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T18:56:53.182Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:06:53.211Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:16:53.218Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:26:53.219Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:36:53.246Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:46:53.273Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T19:56:53.294Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:06:53.311Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:16:53.333Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:26:53.333Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:36:53.358Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:46:53.361Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T20:56:53.379Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:06:53.392Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:16:53.396Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:26:53.398Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:36:53.410Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:46:53.434Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T21:56:53.444Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:06:53.457Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:16:53.480Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:26:53.480Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:36:53.496Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:46:53.520Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T22:56:53.542Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:06:53.561Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:16:53.568Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:26:53.569Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:36:53.581Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:46:53.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-23T23:56:53.596Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:06:53.604Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:16:53.626Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:26:53.627Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:36:53.628Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:46:53.650Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T00:56:53.656Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:06:53.660Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:16:53.670Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:26:53.670Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:36:53.689Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:46:53.707Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T01:56:53.717Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:06:53.736Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:16:53.754Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:26:53.755Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:36:53.773Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:46:53.792Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T02:56:53.810Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:06:53.822Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:16:53.837Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:26:53.837Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:36:53.854Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:46:53.869Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T03:56:53.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:06:53.898Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:16:53.909Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:26:53.909Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:36:53.910Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:46:53.924Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T04:56:53.938Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:06:53.951Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:16:53.960Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:26:53.960Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:36:53.973Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:46:53.972Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T05:56:53.985Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:06:53.997Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:16:54.009Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:26:54.009Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:36:54.020Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:46:54.028Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T06:56:54.032Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:06:54.036Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:16:54.046Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:26:54.046Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:36:54.056Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:46:54.064Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T07:56:54.072Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:06:54.081Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:16:54.088Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:26:54.088Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:36:54.095Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:46:54.101Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T08:56:54.108Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:06:54.115Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:16:54.122Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:26:54.122Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:36:54.129Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:46:54.133Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T09:56:54.138Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:06:54.141Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:16:54.145Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:26:54.146Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:36:54.149Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:46:54.153Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T10:56:54.156Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:06:54.158Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:16:54.160Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:26:54.161Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:36:54.163Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:46:54.163Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T11:56:54.163Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:06:54.185Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:16:54.195Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:26:54.196Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:36:54.219Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:46:54.241Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T12:56:54.260Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:06:54.279Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:16:54.300Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:26:54.300Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:36:54.320Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:46:54.341Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T13:56:54.357Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:06:54.377Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:16:54.397Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:26:54.397Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:36:54.403Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:46:54.423Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T14:56:54.441Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:06:54.460Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:16:54.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:26:54.480Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:36:54.490Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:46:54.509Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T15:56:54.524Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:06:54.544Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:16:54.563Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:26:54.563Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:36:54.582Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:46:54.601Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T16:56:54.605Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:06:54.620Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:16:54.623Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:26:54.623Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:36:54.642Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:46:54.656Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T17:56:54.670Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:06:54.687Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:16:54.702Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:26:54.702Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:36:54.707Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:46:54.711Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T18:56:54.725Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:06:54.729Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:16:54.740Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:26:54.742Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:36:54.758Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:46:54.774Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T19:56:54.791Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:06:54.800Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:16:54.801Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:26:54.802Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:36:54.810Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:46:54.825Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T20:56:54.841Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:06:54.841Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:16:54.850Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:26:54.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:36:54.865Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:46:54.880Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T21:56:54.895Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:06:54.909Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:16:54.910Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:26:54.911Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:36:54.922Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:46:54.937Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T22:56:54.951Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:06:54.958Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:16:54.972Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:26:54.974Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:36:54.988Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:46:54.996Z2004
Alek2026-09-24T23:56:55.009Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:06:55.020Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:16:55.033Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:26:55.034Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:36:55.047Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:46:55.060Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T00:56:55.072Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:06:55.084Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:16:55.087Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:26:55.088Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:36:55.099Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:46:55.112Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T01:56:55.123Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:06:55.136Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:16:55.146Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:26:55.147Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:36:55.148Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:46:55.158Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T02:56:55.168Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:06:55.179Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:16:55.180Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:26:55.182Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:36:55.191Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:46:55.200Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T03:56:55.209Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:06:55.210Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:16:55.217Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:26:55.217Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:36:55.225Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:46:55.226Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T04:56:55.234Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:06:55.241Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:16:55.247Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:26:55.248Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:36:55.255Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:46:55.260Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T05:56:55.267Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:06:55.274Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:16:55.275Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:26:55.277Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:36:55.282Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:46:55.287Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T06:56:55.292Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:06:55.293Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:16:55.297Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:26:55.298Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:36:55.300Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:46:55.304Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T07:56:55.307Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:06:55.310Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:16:55.314Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:26:55.316Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:36:55.316Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:46:55.319Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T08:56:55.321Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:06:55.322Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:16:55.322Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:26:55.322Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:36:55.324Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:46:55.325Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T09:56:55.325Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:06:55.330Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:16:55.336Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:26:55.338Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:36:55.345Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:46:55.351Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T10:56:55.356Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:06:55.362Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:16:55.366Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:26:55.369Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:36:55.376Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:46:55.380Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T11:56:55.386Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:06:55.391Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:16:55.396Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:26:55.398Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:36:55.403Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:46:55.404Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T12:56:55.409Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:06:55.414Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:16:55.419Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:26:55.420Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:36:55.422Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:46:55.424Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T13:56:55.428Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:06:55.431Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:16:55.435Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:26:55.436Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:36:55.438Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:46:55.441Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T14:56:55.445Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:06:55.447Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:16:55.450Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:26:55.451Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:36:55.454Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:46:55.456Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T15:56:55.459Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:06:55.460Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:16:55.463Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:26:55.465Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:36:55.466Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:46:55.469Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T16:56:55.470Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:06:55.471Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:16:55.474Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:26:55.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:36:55.476Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:46:55.478Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T17:56:55.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:06:55.480Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:16:55.481Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:26:55.483Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:36:55.482Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:46:55.483Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T18:56:55.484Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:06:55.491Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:16:55.496Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:26:55.497Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:36:55.502Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:46:55.508Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T19:56:55.511Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:06:55.516Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:16:55.520Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:26:55.521Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:36:55.525Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:46:55.530Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T20:56:55.533Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:06:55.536Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:16:55.540Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:26:55.542Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:36:55.545Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:46:55.548Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T21:56:55.551Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:06:55.553Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:16:55.556Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:26:55.557Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:36:55.558Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:46:55.562Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T22:56:55.563Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:06:55.566Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:16:55.570Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:26:55.571Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:36:55.573Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:46:55.576Z2004
Alek2026-09-25T23:56:55.578Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:06:55.580Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:16:55.582Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:26:55.584Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:36:55.586Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:46:55.587Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T00:56:55.590Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:06:55.591Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:16:55.591Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:26:55.593Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:36:55.594Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:46:55.594Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T01:56:55.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:06:55.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:16:55.596Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:26:55.596Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:36:55.597Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:46:55.598Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T02:56:55.627Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:06:55.639Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:16:55.668Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:26:55.670Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:36:55.700Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:46:55.716Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T03:56:55.718Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:06:55.744Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:16:55.769Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:26:55.771Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:36:55.780Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:46:55.807Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T04:56:55.826Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:06:55.844Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:16:55.845Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:26:55.848Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:36:55.859Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:46:55.859Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T05:56:55.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:06:55.892Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:16:55.918Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:26:55.919Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:36:55.944Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:46:55.959Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T06:56:55.983Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:06:55.998Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:16:56.012Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:26:56.013Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:36:56.030Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:46:56.040Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T07:56:56.041Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:06:56.065Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:16:56.080Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:26:56.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:36:56.106Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:46:56.112Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T08:56:56.124Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:06:56.148Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:16:56.170Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:26:56.172Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:36:56.188Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:46:56.209Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T09:56:56.230Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:06:56.250Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:16:56.271Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:26:56.272Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:36:56.281Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:46:56.299Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T10:56:56.320Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:06:56.339Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:16:56.346Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:26:56.349Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:36:56.366Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:46:56.386Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T11:56:56.405Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:06:56.423Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:16:56.442Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:26:56.444Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:36:56.461Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:46:56.463Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T12:56:56.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:06:56.496Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:16:56.498Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:26:56.500Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:36:56.503Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:46:56.520Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T13:56:56.532Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:06:56.544Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:16:56.559Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:26:56.562Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:36:56.578Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:46:56.592Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T14:56:56.596Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:06:56.611Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:16:56.624Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:26:56.625Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:36:56.638Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:46:56.650Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T15:56:56.654Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:06:56.666Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:16:56.679Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:26:56.681Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:36:56.694Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:46:56.706Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T16:56:56.718Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:06:56.729Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:16:56.739Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:26:56.742Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:36:56.752Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:46:56.762Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T17:56:56.773Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:06:56.783Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:16:56.793Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:26:56.796Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:36:56.806Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:46:56.815Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T18:56:56.824Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:06:56.832Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:16:56.840Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:26:56.842Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:36:56.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:46:56.857Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T19:56:56.866Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:06:56.874Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:16:56.878Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:26:56.881Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:36:56.888Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:46:56.894Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T20:56:56.899Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:06:56.906Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:16:56.909Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:26:56.911Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:36:56.916Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:46:56.920Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T21:56:56.924Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:06:56.927Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:16:56.930Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:26:56.933Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:36:56.934Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:46:56.938Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T22:56:56.941Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:06:56.943Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:16:56.944Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:26:56.946Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:36:56.947Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:46:56.948Z2004
Alek2026-09-26T23:56:56.950Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:06:56.951Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:16:56.953Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:26:56.953Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:36:56.954Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:46:56.954Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T00:56:56.954Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:06:56.976Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:16:57.005Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:26:57.008Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:36:57.031Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:46:57.062Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T01:56:57.086Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:06:57.115Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:16:57.138Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:26:57.141Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:36:57.163Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:46:57.174Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T02:56:57.195Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:06:57.218Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:16:57.228Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:26:57.228Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:36:57.249Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:46:57.269Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T03:56:57.290Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:06:57.310Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:16:57.332Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:26:57.334Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:36:57.356Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:46:57.364Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T04:56:57.365Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:06:57.385Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:16:57.403Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:26:57.407Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:36:57.425Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:46:57.432Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T05:56:57.449Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:06:57.466Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:16:57.482Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:26:57.486Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:36:57.502Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:46:57.518Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T06:56:57.533Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:06:57.547Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:16:57.562Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:26:57.565Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:36:57.579Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:46:57.593Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T07:56:57.605Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:06:57.618Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:16:57.631Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:26:57.635Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:36:57.646Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:46:57.658Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T08:56:57.670Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:06:57.681Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:16:57.687Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:26:57.691Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:36:57.701Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:46:57.710Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T09:56:57.719Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:06:57.727Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:16:57.735Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:26:57.738Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:36:57.746Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:46:57.754Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T10:56:57.761Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:06:57.768Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:16:57.774Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:26:57.777Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:36:57.784Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:46:57.791Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T11:56:57.793Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:06:57.799Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:16:57.804Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:26:57.807Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:36:57.812Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:46:57.817Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T12:56:57.822Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:06:57.826Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:16:57.831Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:26:57.835Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:36:57.839Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:46:57.843Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T13:56:57.847Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:06:57.851Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:16:57.854Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:26:57.856Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:36:57.860Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:46:57.864Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T14:56:57.866Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:06:57.868Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:16:57.871Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:26:57.874Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:36:57.876Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:46:57.878Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T15:56:57.880Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:06:57.881Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:16:57.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:26:57.884Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:36:57.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:46:57.885Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T16:56:57.886Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:06:57.887Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:16:57.891Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:26:57.895Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:36:57.923Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:46:57.934Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T17:56:57.962Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:06:57.989Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:16:58.009Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:26:58.012Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:36:58.039Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:46:58.056Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T18:56:58.084Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:06:58.111Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:16:58.138Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:26:58.139Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:36:58.158Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:46:58.174Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T19:56:58.199Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:06:58.221Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:16:58.230Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:26:58.229Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:36:58.251Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:46:58.254Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T20:56:58.259Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:06:58.279Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:16:58.295Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:26:58.295Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:36:58.318Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:46:58.339Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T21:56:58.355Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:06:58.355Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:16:58.375Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:26:58.375Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:36:58.398Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:46:58.419Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T22:56:58.438Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:06:58.455Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:16:58.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:26:58.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:36:58.497Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:46:58.520Z2004
Alek2026-09-27T23:56:58.521Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:06:58.536Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:16:58.548Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:26:58.548Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:36:58.553Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:46:58.574Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T00:56:58.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:06:58.618Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:16:58.633Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:26:58.633Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:36:58.640Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:46:58.661Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T01:56:58.683Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:06:58.701Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:16:58.723Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:26:58.724Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:36:58.738Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:46:58.756Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T02:56:58.759Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:06:58.772Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:16:58.791Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:26:58.793Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:36:58.810Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:46:58.817Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T03:56:58.818Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:06:58.834Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:16:58.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:26:58.849Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:36:58.860Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:46:58.876Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T04:56:58.892Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:06:58.907Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:16:58.916Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:26:58.916Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:36:58.920Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:46:58.934Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T05:56:58.946Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:06:58.959Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:16:58.969Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:26:58.969Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:36:58.984Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:46:58.984Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T06:56:58.989Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:06:58.991Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:16:59.003Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:26:59.002Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:36:59.003Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:46:59.014Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T07:56:59.022Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:06:59.032Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:16:59.039Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:26:59.039Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:36:59.049Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:46:59.057Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T08:56:59.066Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:06:59.076Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:16:59.084Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:26:59.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:36:59.093Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:46:59.098Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T09:56:59.100Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:06:59.107Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:15:34.084Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:24:28.071Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:34:28.085Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:44:28.110Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T10:54:28.112Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:04:28.137Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:14:28.165Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:24:28.193Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:34:28.220Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:44:28.226Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T11:54:28.250Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:04:28.268Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:14:28.294Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:24:28.297Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:34:28.306Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:44:28.331Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T12:54:28.356Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:04:28.370Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:14:28.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:24:28.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:34:28.407Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:44:28.432Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T13:54:28.457Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:04:28.457Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:14:28.480Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:24:28.482Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:34:28.505Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:44:28.530Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T14:54:28.530Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:04:28.542Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:14:28.551Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:24:28.552Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:34:28.568Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:44:28.591Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T15:54:28.611Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:04:28.632Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:14:28.654Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:24:28.655Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:34:28.675Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:44:28.696Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T16:54:28.713Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:04:28.715Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:13:24.169Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:23:24.179Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:33:24.188Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:43:24.197Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T17:53:24.207Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:03:24.216Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:13:24.226Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:23:24.233Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:33:24.239Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:43:24.246Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T18:53:24.254Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:03:24.263Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:13:24.269Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:23:24.276Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:33:24.282Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:43:24.288Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T19:53:24.294Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:03:24.297Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:13:24.303Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:23:24.308Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:33:24.313Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:43:24.318Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T20:53:24.322Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:03:24.327Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:13:24.329Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:23:24.332Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:33:24.334Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:43:24.338Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T21:53:24.341Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:03:24.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:13:24.344Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:23:24.345Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:33:24.346Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:43:24.346Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T22:53:24.347Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:03:24.371Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:13:24.400Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:23:24.417Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:33:24.445Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:43:24.450Z2004
Alek2026-09-28T23:53:24.478Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:03:24.495Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:13:24.496Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:23:24.498Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:33:24.524Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:43:24.529Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T00:53:24.540Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:03:24.563Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:13:24.562Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:23:24.566Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:33:24.590Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:43:24.615Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T01:53:24.638Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:03:24.662Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:13:24.663Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:23:24.686Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:33:24.695Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:43:24.717Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T02:53:24.739Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:03:24.754Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:13:24.756Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:23:24.758Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:33:24.779Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:43:24.800Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T03:53:24.820Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:03:24.839Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:13:24.839Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:23:24.842Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:33:24.861Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:43:24.880Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T04:53:24.894Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:03:24.913Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:13:24.913Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:23:24.932Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:33:24.942Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:43:24.949Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T05:53:24.950Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:03:24.966Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:13:24.965Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:23:24.969Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:33:24.971Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:43:24.973Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T06:53:24.989Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:03:25.001Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:13:25.003Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:23:25.020Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:33:25.035Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:43:25.051Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T07:53:25.064Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:03:25.068Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:13:25.067Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:23:25.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:33:25.097Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:43:25.114Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T08:53:25.126Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:03:25.140Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:13:25.140Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:23:25.154Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:33:25.168Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:43:25.174Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T09:53:25.178Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:03:25.191Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:13:25.192Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:23:25.205Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:33:25.218Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:43:25.227Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T10:53:25.239Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:03:25.251Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:13:25.250Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:23:25.262Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:33:25.274Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:43:25.280Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T11:53:25.287Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:03:25.296Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:13:25.296Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:23:25.306Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:33:25.317Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:43:25.326Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T12:53:25.336Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:03:25.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:13:25.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:23:25.342Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:33:25.350Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:43:25.359Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T13:53:25.367Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:03:25.368Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:13:25.369Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:23:25.377Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:33:25.383Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:43:25.390Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T14:53:25.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:03:25.401Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:13:25.401Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:23:25.406Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:33:25.412Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:43:25.417Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T15:53:25.423Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:03:25.429Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:13:25.430Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:23:25.434Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:33:25.439Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:43:25.443Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T16:53:25.447Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:03:25.449Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:13:25.449Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:23:25.454Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:33:25.457Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:43:25.459Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T17:53:25.462Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:03:25.465Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:13:25.466Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:23:25.468Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:33:25.471Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:43:25.473Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T18:53:25.475Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:03:25.477Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:13:25.477Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:23:25.477Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:33:25.478Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:43:25.478Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T19:53:25.507Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:03:25.537Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:13:25.538Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:23:25.566Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:33:25.595Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:43:25.602Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T20:53:25.615Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:03:25.628Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:13:25.629Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:23:25.637Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:33:25.636Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:43:25.663Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T21:53:25.690Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:03:25.697Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:13:25.697Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:23:25.698Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:33:25.718Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:43:25.744Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T22:53:25.768Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:03:25.794Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:13:25.796Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:23:25.820Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:33:25.846Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:43:25.846Z2004
Alek2026-09-29T23:53:25.864Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:03:25.888Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:13:25.890Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:23:25.914Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:33:25.938Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:43:25.962Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T00:53:25.970Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:03:25.975Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:13:25.976Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:23:25.999Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:33:26.005Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:43:26.023Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T01:53:26.025Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:03:26.047Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:13:26.048Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:23:26.065Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:33:26.087Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:43:26.108Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T02:53:26.116Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:03:26.117Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:13:26.117Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:23:26.137Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:33:26.155Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:43:26.160Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T03:53:26.179Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:03:26.197Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:13:26.197Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:23:26.215Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:33:26.230Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:43:26.247Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T04:53:26.257Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:03:26.265Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:13:26.267Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:23:26.282Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:33:26.292Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:43:26.304Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T05:53:26.320Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:03:26.326Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:13:26.327Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:23:26.331Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:33:26.344Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:43:26.356Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T06:53:26.370Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:03:26.383Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:13:26.383Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:23:26.395Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:33:26.406Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:43:26.419Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T07:53:26.430Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:03:26.439Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:13:26.440Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:23:26.452Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:33:26.459Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:43:26.458Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T08:53:26.468Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:03:26.477Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:13:26.479Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:23:26.484Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:33:26.494Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:43:26.501Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T09:53:26.506Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:03:26.513Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:13:26.515Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:23:26.521Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:33:26.528Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:43:26.534Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T10:53:26.539Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:03:26.544Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:13:26.545Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:23:26.549Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:33:26.549Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:43:26.554Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T11:53:26.556Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:03:26.560Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:13:26.560Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:23:26.563Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:33:26.564Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:43:26.567Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T12:53:26.567Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:03:26.569Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:13:26.569Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:23:26.570Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:33:26.570Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:43:26.577Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T13:53:26.597Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:03:26.618Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:13:26.621Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:23:26.625Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:33:26.627Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:43:26.645Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T14:53:26.664Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T15:03:26.682Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T15:13:26.683Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T15:23:26.703Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T15:33:26.718Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T15:43:26.736Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:03:26.778Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:13:26.780Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:23:26.799Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:33:26.816Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:43:26.825Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T16:53:26.842Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:03:26.859Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:13:26.860Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:23:26.877Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:33:26.882Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:43:26.898Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T17:53:26.914Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:03:26.929Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:13:26.930Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:23:26.946Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:33:26.962Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:43:26.978Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T18:53:26.994Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:03:26.993Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:13:26.995Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:23:27.005Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:33:27.019Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:43:27.034Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T19:53:27.050Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:03:27.066Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:13:27.067Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:23:27.082Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:33:27.086Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:43:27.094Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T20:53:27.110Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:03:27.125Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:13:27.126Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:23:27.141Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:33:27.156Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:43:27.171Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T21:53:27.186Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:03:27.201Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:13:27.202Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:23:27.207Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:33:27.220Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:43:27.223Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T22:53:27.237Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:03:27.251Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:13:27.254Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:23:27.264Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:33:27.278Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:43:27.286Z2004
Alek2026-09-30T23:53:27.289Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:03:27.300Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:13:27.302Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:23:27.309Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:33:27.321Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:43:27.335Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T00:53:27.346Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:03:27.357Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:13:27.360Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:23:27.371Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:33:27.379Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:43:27.392Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T01:53:27.403Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:03:27.414Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:13:27.417Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:23:27.428Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:33:27.438Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:43:27.449Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T02:53:27.450Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:03:27.461Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:13:27.463Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:23:27.474Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:33:27.481Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:43:27.493Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T03:53:27.503Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:03:27.510Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:13:27.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:23:27.523Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:33:27.533Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:43:27.542Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T04:53:27.550Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:03:27.558Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:13:27.558Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:23:27.566Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:33:27.575Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:43:27.583Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T05:53:27.583Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:03:27.590Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:13:27.592Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:23:27.596Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:33:27.602Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:43:27.608Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T06:53:27.615Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:03:27.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:13:27.624Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:23:27.629Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:33:27.631Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:43:27.635Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T07:53:27.641Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:03:27.646Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:13:27.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:23:27.651Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:33:27.654Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:43:27.658Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T08:53:27.658Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:03:27.663Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:13:27.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:23:27.666Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:33:27.669Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:43:27.672Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T09:53:27.675Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:03:27.677Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:13:27.680Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:23:27.682Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:33:27.682Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:43:27.683Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T10:53:27.684Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:03:27.685Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:13:27.687Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:23:27.686Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:33:27.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:43:27.697Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T11:53:27.702Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:03:27.707Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:13:27.711Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:23:27.716Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:33:27.721Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:43:27.726Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T12:53:27.729Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:03:27.732Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:13:27.735Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:23:27.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:33:27.741Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:43:27.744Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T13:53:27.747Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:03:27.750Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:13:27.753Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:23:27.755Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:33:27.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:43:27.759Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T14:53:27.761Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:03:27.763Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:13:27.765Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:23:27.767Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:33:27.767Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:43:27.768Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T15:53:27.769Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:03:27.771Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:13:27.771Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:23:27.772Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:33:27.772Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:43:27.773Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T16:53:27.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:03:27.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:13:27.775Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:23:27.776Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:33:27.777Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:43:27.777Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T17:53:27.783Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:03:27.784Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:13:27.787Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:23:27.792Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:33:27.798Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:43:27.803Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T18:53:27.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:03:27.813Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:13:27.816Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:23:27.821Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:33:27.825Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:43:27.830Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T19:53:27.836Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:03:27.841Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:13:27.843Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:23:27.847Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:33:27.853Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:43:27.856Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T20:53:27.861Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:03:27.866Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:13:27.868Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:23:27.870Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:33:27.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:43:27.878Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T21:53:27.881Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:03:27.885Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:13:27.887Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:23:27.891Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:33:27.894Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:43:27.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T22:53:27.897Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:03:27.899Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:13:27.901Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:23:27.902Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:33:27.905Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:43:27.905Z2004
Alek2026-10-01T23:53:27.906Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:03:27.907Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:13:27.908Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:23:27.910Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:33:27.911Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:43:27.912Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T00:53:27.914Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:03:27.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:13:27.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:23:27.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:33:27.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:43:27.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T01:53:27.918Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:03:27.921Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:13:27.924Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:23:27.927Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:33:27.929Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:43:27.930Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T02:53:27.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:03:27.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:13:27.932Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:23:27.932Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:33:27.951Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:43:27.981Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T03:53:28.009Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:03:28.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:13:28.035Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:23:28.062Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:33:28.088Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:43:28.097Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T04:53:28.117Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:03:28.119Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:13:28.122Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:23:28.150Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:33:28.158Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:43:28.185Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T05:53:28.212Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:03:28.238Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:13:28.241Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:23:28.268Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:33:28.270Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:43:28.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T06:53:28.315Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:03:28.336Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:13:28.338Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:23:28.363Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:33:28.388Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:43:28.413Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T07:53:28.434Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:03:28.458Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:13:28.461Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:23:28.483Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:33:28.486Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:43:28.494Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T08:53:28.518Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:03:28.521Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:13:28.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:23:28.533Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:33:28.556Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:43:28.559Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T09:53:28.580Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:03:28.602Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:13:28.605Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:23:28.626Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:33:28.631Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:43:28.651Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T10:53:28.671Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:03:28.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:13:28.694Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:23:28.713Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:33:28.734Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:43:28.753Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T11:53:28.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:03:28.787Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:13:28.790Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:23:28.796Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:33:28.813Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:43:28.826Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T12:53:28.838Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:03:28.855Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:13:28.856Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:23:28.866Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:33:28.878Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:43:28.886Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T13:53:28.891Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:03:28.907Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:13:28.911Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:23:28.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:33:28.942Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:43:28.957Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T14:53:28.970Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:03:28.985Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:13:28.987Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:23:29.001Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:33:29.015Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:43:29.023Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T15:53:29.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:03:29.041Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:13:29.044Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:23:29.045Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:33:29.057Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:43:29.070Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T16:53:29.072Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:03:29.084Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:13:29.088Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:23:29.088Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:33:29.093Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:43:29.103Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T17:53:29.114Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:03:29.124Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:08:38.894Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:18:38.896Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:28:38.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:38:38.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:48:38.900Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T18:58:38.909Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:08:38.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:18:38.927Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:28:38.935Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:38:38.943Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:48:38.952Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T19:58:38.961Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T20:08:38.970Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T20:18:38.977Z2004
Alek2026-10-02T20:28:38.983Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:04:34.857Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:14:34.860Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:24:34.861Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:34:34.861Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:44:34.862Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T04:54:34.862Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:04:34.863Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:14:34.863Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:24:34.865Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:34:34.886Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:44:34.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T05:54:34.912Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:04:34.913Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:14:34.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:24:34.920Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:34:34.921Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:44:34.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T06:54:34.944Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:04:34.951Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:14:34.971Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:24:34.979Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:34:34.989Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:44:35.007Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T07:54:35.023Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:04:35.034Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:14:35.051Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:24:35.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:34:35.079Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:44:35.094Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T08:54:35.108Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:04:35.108Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:14:35.123Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:24:35.139Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:34:35.152Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:44:35.162Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T09:54:35.175Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:04:35.175Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:14:35.177Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:24:35.181Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:34:35.193Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:44:35.202Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T10:54:35.215Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:04:35.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:14:35.223Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:24:35.234Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:34:35.246Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:44:35.252Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T11:54:35.264Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:04:35.264Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:14:35.274Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:24:35.285Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:34:35.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:44:35.305Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T12:54:35.314Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:04:35.314Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:14:35.322Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:24:35.331Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:34:35.340Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:44:35.347Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T13:54:35.355Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:04:35.356Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:14:35.360Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:24:35.366Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:34:35.370Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:44:35.376Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T14:54:35.381Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:04:35.382Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:14:35.388Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:24:35.393Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:34:35.398Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:44:35.402Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T15:54:35.407Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:04:35.408Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:14:35.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:24:35.415Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:34:35.417Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:44:35.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T16:54:35.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:04:35.420Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:14:35.422Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:24:35.422Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:34:35.424Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:44:35.425Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T17:54:35.426Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:04:35.426Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:14:35.450Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:24:35.463Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:34:35.476Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:44:35.498Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T18:54:35.522Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:04:35.523Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:14:35.545Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:24:35.567Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:34:35.594Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:44:35.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T19:54:35.632Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:04:35.633Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:14:35.651Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:24:35.651Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:34:35.666Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:44:35.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T20:54:35.705Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:04:35.706Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:14:35.730Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:24:35.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:34:35.763Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:44:35.779Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T21:54:35.801Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:04:35.802Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:14:35.822Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:24:35.823Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:34:35.829Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:44:35.840Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T22:54:35.859Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:04:35.860Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:14:35.869Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:24:35.888Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:34:35.908Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:44:35.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-03T23:54:35.945Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:04:35.945Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:14:35.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:24:35.979Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:34:35.992Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:44:35.998Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T00:54:36.013Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:04:36.013Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:14:36.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:24:36.037Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:34:36.053Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:44:36.068Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T01:54:36.083Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:04:36.083Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:14:36.091Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:24:36.106Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:34:36.120Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:44:36.135Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T02:54:36.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:04:36.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:14:36.163Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:24:36.176Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:34:36.190Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:44:36.204Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T03:54:36.218Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:04:36.218Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:14:36.229Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:24:36.242Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:34:36.254Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:44:36.266Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T04:54:36.266Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:04:36.266Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:14:36.276Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:24:36.288Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:34:36.300Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:44:36.310Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T05:54:36.321Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:04:36.323Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:14:36.327Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:24:36.331Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:34:36.341Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:44:36.345Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T06:54:36.355Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:04:36.355Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:14:36.363Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:24:36.370Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:34:36.377Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:44:36.385Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T07:54:36.388Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:04:36.389Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:14:36.396Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:24:36.396Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:34:36.404Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:44:36.403Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T08:54:36.411Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:04:36.411Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:14:36.418Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:24:36.423Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:34:36.429Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:44:36.429Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T09:54:36.434Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:04:36.436Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:14:36.440Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:24:36.445Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:34:36.449Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:44:36.452Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T10:54:36.455Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:04:36.456Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:14:36.459Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:24:36.460Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:34:36.461Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:44:36.462Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T11:54:36.464Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:04:36.464Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:14:36.466Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:24:36.467Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:34:36.468Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:44:36.469Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T12:54:36.471Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:04:36.472Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:14:36.472Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:24:36.499Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:34:36.528Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:44:36.542Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T13:54:36.572Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:04:36.574Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:14:36.592Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:24:36.595Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:34:36.623Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:44:36.631Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T14:54:36.651Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:04:36.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:14:36.667Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:24:36.694Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:34:36.721Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:44:36.748Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T15:54:36.770Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:04:36.771Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:14:36.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:24:36.801Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:34:36.827Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:44:36.829Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T16:54:36.854Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:04:36.855Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:14:36.881Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:24:36.907Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:34:36.907Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:44:36.928Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T17:54:36.952Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:04:36.953Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:14:36.956Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:24:36.980Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:34:37.003Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:44:37.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T18:54:37.031Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:04:37.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:14:37.055Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:24:37.076Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:34:37.098Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:44:37.111Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T19:54:37.133Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:04:37.132Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:14:37.153Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:24:37.173Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:34:37.195Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:44:37.215Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T20:54:37.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:04:37.220Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:14:37.239Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:24:37.259Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:34:37.277Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:44:37.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T21:54:37.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:04:37.308Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:14:37.327Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:24:37.340Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:34:37.359Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:44:37.363Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T22:54:37.375Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:04:37.375Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:14:37.392Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:24:37.408Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:34:37.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:44:37.428Z2004
Alek2026-10-04T23:54:37.443Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:04:37.445Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:14:37.460Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:24:37.475Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:34:37.481Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:44:37.489Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T00:54:37.501Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:04:37.502Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:14:37.515Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:24:37.528Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:34:37.539Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:44:37.551Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T01:54:37.563Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:04:37.565Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:14:37.576Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:24:37.587Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:34:37.589Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:44:37.599Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T02:54:37.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:04:37.612Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:14:37.618Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:24:37.628Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:34:37.638Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:44:37.648Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T03:54:37.656Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:04:37.659Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:14:37.668Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:24:37.674Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:34:37.682Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:44:37.689Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T04:54:37.695Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:04:37.697Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:14:37.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:24:37.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:34:37.708Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:44:37.712Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T05:54:37.717Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:04:37.717Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:14:37.722Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:24:37.722Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:34:37.726Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:44:37.728Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T06:54:37.731Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:04:37.732Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:14:37.733Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:24:37.735Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:34:37.737Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:44:37.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T07:54:37.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:04:37.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:14:37.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:24:37.772Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:34:37.790Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:44:37.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T08:54:37.825Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:04:37.826Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:14:37.839Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:24:37.857Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:34:37.874Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:44:37.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T09:54:37.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:04:37.894Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:14:37.910Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:24:37.924Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:34:37.939Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:44:37.956Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T10:54:37.972Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:04:37.975Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:14:37.991Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:24:38.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:34:38.023Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:44:38.040Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T11:54:38.055Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:04:38.057Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:14:38.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:24:38.065Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:34:38.076Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:44:38.075Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T12:54:38.090Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:04:38.092Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:14:38.108Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:24:38.112Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:34:38.126Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:44:38.140Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T13:54:38.153Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:04:38.156Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:14:38.169Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:24:38.179Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:34:38.194Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:44:38.208Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T14:54:38.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:04:38.221Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:14:38.229Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:24:38.243Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:34:38.243Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:44:38.257Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T15:54:38.267Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:04:38.270Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:14:38.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:24:38.292Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:34:38.305Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:44:38.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T16:54:38.319Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:04:38.322Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:14:38.335Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:24:38.347Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:34:38.356Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:44:38.369Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T17:54:38.372Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:04:38.374Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:14:38.386Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:24:38.389Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:34:38.401Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:44:38.413Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T18:54:38.417Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:04:38.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:14:38.423Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:24:38.435Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:34:38.446Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:44:38.458Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T19:54:38.471Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:04:38.474Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:14:38.485Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:24:38.496Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:34:38.507Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:44:38.518Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T20:54:38.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:04:38.526Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:14:38.536Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:24:38.547Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:34:38.557Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:44:38.563Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T21:54:38.569Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:04:38.570Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:14:38.579Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:24:38.587Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:34:38.595Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:44:38.603Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T22:54:38.609Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:04:38.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:14:38.618Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:24:38.625Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:34:38.632Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:44:38.640Z2004
Alek2026-10-05T23:54:38.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:04:38.650Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:14:38.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:24:38.658Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:34:38.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:44:38.670Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T00:54:38.677Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:04:38.681Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:14:38.687Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:24:38.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:34:38.698Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:44:38.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T01:54:38.709Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:04:38.711Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:14:38.716Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:24:38.719Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:34:38.723Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:44:38.726Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T02:54:38.730Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:04:38.732Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:14:38.734Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:24:38.737Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:34:38.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:44:38.740Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T03:54:38.742Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:04:38.743Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:14:38.745Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:24:38.746Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:34:38.746Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:44:38.745Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T04:54:38.751Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:04:38.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:14:38.758Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:24:38.761Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:34:38.765Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:44:38.768Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T05:54:38.772Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:04:38.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:14:38.778Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:24:38.782Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:34:38.785Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:44:38.788Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T06:54:38.790Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:04:38.792Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:14:38.795Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:24:38.796Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:34:38.798Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:44:38.799Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T07:54:38.801Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:04:38.803Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:14:38.805Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:24:38.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:34:38.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:44:38.809Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T08:54:38.811Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:04:38.811Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:14:38.813Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:24:38.814Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:34:38.815Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:44:38.816Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T09:54:38.816Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:04:38.817Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:14:38.817Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:24:38.817Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:34:38.817Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:44:38.823Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T10:54:38.829Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:04:38.832Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:14:38.837Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:24:38.839Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:34:38.844Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:44:38.848Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T11:54:38.852Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:04:38.854Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:14:38.859Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:24:38.864Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:34:38.869Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:44:38.873Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T12:54:38.879Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:04:38.882Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:14:38.885Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:24:38.889Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:34:38.893Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:44:38.898Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T13:54:38.902Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:04:38.905Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:14:38.909Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:24:38.913Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:34:38.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:44:38.919Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T14:54:38.923Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:04:38.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:14:38.929Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:24:38.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:34:38.934Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:44:38.935Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T15:54:38.938Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:04:38.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:14:38.943Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:24:38.945Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:34:38.948Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:44:38.950Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T16:54:38.952Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:04:38.953Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:14:38.955Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:24:38.955Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:34:38.955Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:44:38.956Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T17:54:38.957Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:04:38.957Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:14:38.958Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:24:38.959Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:34:38.961Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:44:38.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T18:54:38.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:04:38.964Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:14:38.964Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:24:38.966Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:34:38.967Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:44:38.968Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T19:54:38.968Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:04:38.969Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:14:38.970Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:24:38.972Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:34:38.973Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:44:38.973Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T20:54:39.002Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:04:39.003Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:14:39.029Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:24:39.058Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:34:39.086Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:44:39.114Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T21:54:39.142Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:04:39.144Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:14:39.171Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:24:39.180Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:34:39.207Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:44:39.234Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T22:54:39.260Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:04:39.263Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:14:39.288Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:24:39.288Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:34:39.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:44:39.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-06T23:54:39.301Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:04:39.303Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:14:39.320Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:24:39.345Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:34:39.369Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:44:39.371Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T00:54:39.397Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:04:39.401Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:14:39.425Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:24:39.443Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:34:39.460Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:44:39.484Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T01:54:39.499Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:04:39.502Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:14:39.523Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:24:39.547Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:34:39.553Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:44:39.575Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T02:54:39.597Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:04:39.601Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:14:39.624Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:24:39.629Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:34:39.636Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:44:39.657Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T03:54:39.676Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:04:39.680Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:14:39.701Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:24:39.721Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:34:39.731Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:44:39.739Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T04:54:39.752Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:04:39.755Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:14:39.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:24:39.790Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:34:39.809Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:44:39.818Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T05:54:39.837Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:04:39.839Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:14:39.857Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:24:39.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:34:39.891Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:44:39.908Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T06:54:39.925Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:04:39.928Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:14:39.928Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:24:39.946Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:34:39.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:44:39.971Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T07:54:39.987Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:04:39.991Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:14:39.993Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:24:40.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:34:40.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:44:40.017Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T08:54:40.023Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:04:40.025Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:14:40.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:24:40.040Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:34:40.050Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:44:40.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T09:54:40.069Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:04:40.073Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:14:40.074Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:24:40.078Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:34:40.089Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:44:40.102Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T10:54:40.113Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:04:40.113Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:14:40.113Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:24:40.124Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:34:40.136Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:44:40.146Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T11:54:40.155Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:04:40.156Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:14:40.165Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:24:40.174Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:34:40.182Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:44:40.190Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T12:54:40.193Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:04:40.194Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:14:40.201Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:24:40.209Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:34:40.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:44:40.222Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T13:54:40.229Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:04:40.229Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:14:40.235Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:24:40.238Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:34:40.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:44:40.250Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T14:54:40.255Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:04:40.256Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:14:40.260Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:24:40.262Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:34:40.264Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:44:40.268Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T15:54:40.271Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:04:40.271Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:14:40.273Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:24:40.276Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:34:40.279Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:44:40.280Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T16:54:40.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:04:40.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:14:40.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:24:40.285Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:34:40.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:44:40.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T17:54:40.291Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:04:40.293Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:14:40.323Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:24:40.352Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:34:40.365Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:44:40.394Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T18:54:40.416Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:04:40.417Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:14:40.445Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:24:40.461Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:34:40.483Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:44:40.496Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T19:54:40.504Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:04:40.504Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:14:40.514Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:24:40.516Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:34:40.523Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:44:40.535Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T20:54:40.560Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:04:40.561Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:14:40.569Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:24:40.594Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:34:40.617Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:44:40.640Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T21:54:40.646Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:04:40.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:14:40.670Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:24:40.675Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:34:40.696Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:44:40.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T22:54:40.707Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:04:40.708Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:14:40.729Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:24:40.742Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:34:40.750Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:44:40.766Z2004
Alek2026-10-07T23:54:40.786Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:04:40.786Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:14:40.788Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:24:40.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:34:40.809Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:44:40.826Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T00:54:40.827Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:04:40.828Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:14:40.845Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:24:40.862Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:34:40.878Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:44:40.894Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T01:54:40.910Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:04:40.911Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:14:40.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:24:40.932Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:34:40.946Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:44:40.960Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T02:54:40.974Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:04:40.976Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:14:40.988Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:24:41.000Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:34:41.001Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:44:41.003Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T03:54:41.007Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:04:41.009Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:14:41.018Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:24:41.029Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:34:41.040Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:44:41.050Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T04:54:41.060Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:04:41.062Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:14:41.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:24:41.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:34:41.071Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:44:41.080Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T05:54:41.086Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:04:41.088Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:14:41.090Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:24:41.096Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:34:41.096Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:44:41.099Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T06:54:41.099Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:04:41.101Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:14:41.107Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:24:41.110Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:34:41.116Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:44:41.121Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T07:54:41.126Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:04:41.127Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:14:41.131Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:24:41.135Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:34:41.141Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:44:41.145Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T08:54:41.147Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:04:41.148Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:14:41.151Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:24:41.155Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:34:41.157Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:44:41.160Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T09:54:41.162Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:04:41.163Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:14:41.166Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:24:41.169Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:34:41.171Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:44:41.172Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T10:54:41.173Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:04:41.175Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:14:41.176Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:24:41.177Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:34:41.178Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:44:41.178Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T11:54:41.179Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:04:41.180Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:14:41.202Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:24:41.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:34:41.247Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:44:41.254Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T12:54:41.281Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:04:41.281Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:14:41.307Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:24:41.309Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:34:41.328Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:44:41.354Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T13:54:41.380Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:04:41.380Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:14:41.395Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:24:41.407Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:34:41.411Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:44:41.429Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T14:54:41.447Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:04:41.447Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:14:41.472Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:24:41.496Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:34:41.521Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:44:41.544Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T15:54:41.568Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:04:41.569Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:14:41.592Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:24:41.616Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:34:41.640Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:44:41.656Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T16:54:41.678Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:04:41.679Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:14:41.702Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:24:41.720Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:34:41.743Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:44:41.752Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T17:54:41.764Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:04:41.765Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:14:41.787Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:24:41.808Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:34:41.831Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:44:41.853Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T18:54:41.868Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:04:41.870Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:14:41.876Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:24:41.900Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:34:41.920Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:44:41.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T19:54:41.961Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:04:41.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:14:41.984Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:24:41.995Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:34:42.009Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:44:42.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T20:54:42.047Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:04:42.048Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:14:42.068Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:24:42.087Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:34:42.104Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:44:42.121Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T21:54:42.123Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:04:42.125Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:14:42.142Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:24:42.159Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:34:42.164Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:44:42.181Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T22:54:42.198Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:04:42.200Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:14:42.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:24:42.232Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:34:42.248Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:44:42.266Z2004
Alek2026-10-08T23:54:42.268Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:04:42.269Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:14:42.285Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:24:42.295Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:34:42.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:44:42.315Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T00:54:42.321Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:04:42.323Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:14:42.337Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:24:42.351Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:34:42.365Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:44:42.368Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T01:54:42.372Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:04:42.373Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:14:42.386Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:24:42.398Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:34:42.411Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:44:42.423Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T02:54:42.434Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:04:42.436Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:14:42.443Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:24:42.447Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:34:42.455Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:44:42.457Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T03:54:42.467Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:04:42.469Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:14:42.479Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:24:42.485Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:34:42.491Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:44:42.495Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T04:54:42.505Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:04:42.506Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:14:42.514Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:24:42.521Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:34:42.530Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:44:42.532Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T05:54:42.539Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:04:42.541Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:14:42.546Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:24:42.553Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:34:42.559Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:44:42.566Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T06:54:42.571Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:04:42.573Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:14:42.578Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:24:42.581Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:34:42.587Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:44:42.593Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T07:54:42.597Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:04:42.600Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:14:42.603Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:24:42.607Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:34:42.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:44:42.613Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T08:54:42.614Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:04:42.615Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:14:42.618Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:24:42.619Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:34:42.619Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:44:42.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T09:54:42.623Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:04:42.623Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:14:42.623Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:24:42.634Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:34:42.645Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:44:42.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T10:54:42.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:04:42.666Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:14:42.678Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:24:42.688Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:34:42.699Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:44:42.707Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T11:54:42.717Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:04:42.718Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:14:42.727Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:24:42.737Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:34:42.747Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:44:42.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T12:54:42.763Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:04:42.766Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:14:42.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:24:42.784Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:34:42.793Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:44:42.801Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T13:54:42.802Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:04:42.803Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:14:42.811Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:24:42.816Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:34:42.821Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:44:42.828Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T14:54:42.835Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:04:42.837Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:14:42.844Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:24:42.849Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:34:42.857Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:44:42.865Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T15:54:42.872Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:04:42.873Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:14:42.881Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:24:42.889Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:34:42.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:44:42.902Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T16:54:42.907Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:04:42.908Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:14:42.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:24:42.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:34:42.920Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:44:42.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T17:54:42.932Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:04:42.935Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:14:42.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:24:42.945Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:34:42.949Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:44:42.955Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T18:54:42.961Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:04:42.962Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:14:42.966Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:24:42.971Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:34:42.976Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:44:42.981Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T19:54:42.984Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:04:42.985Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:14:42.989Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:24:42.990Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:34:42.993Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:44:42.995Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T20:54:42.999Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:04:42.999Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:14:43.000Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:24:43.002Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:34:43.004Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:44:43.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T21:54:43.011Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:04:43.012Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:14:43.015Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:24:43.018Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:34:43.019Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:44:43.022Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T22:54:43.025Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:04:43.027Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:14:43.029Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:24:43.031Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:34:43.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:44:43.033Z2004
Alek2026-10-09T23:54:43.033Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:04:43.035Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:14:43.036Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:24:43.038Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:34:43.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:44:43.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T00:54:43.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:04:43.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:14:43.044Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:24:43.049Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:34:43.055Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:44:43.061Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T01:54:43.066Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:04:43.068Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:14:43.072Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:24:43.076Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:34:43.080Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:44:43.083Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T02:54:43.085Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:04:43.086Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:14:43.090Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:24:43.095Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:34:43.099Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:44:43.103Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T03:54:43.107Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:04:43.110Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:14:43.113Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:24:43.116Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:34:43.119Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:44:43.121Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T04:54:43.125Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:04:43.127Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:14:43.132Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:24:43.135Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:34:43.138Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:44:43.142Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T05:54:43.144Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:04:43.146Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:14:43.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:24:43.151Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:34:43.153Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:44:43.156Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T06:54:43.158Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:04:43.160Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:14:43.161Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:24:43.163Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:34:43.164Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:44:43.165Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T07:54:43.165Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:04:43.166Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:14:43.167Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:24:43.167Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:34:43.167Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:44:43.181Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T08:54:43.191Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:04:43.193Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:14:43.206Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:24:43.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:34:43.234Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:44:43.239Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T09:54:43.255Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:04:43.256Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:14:43.271Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:24:43.286Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:34:43.301Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:44:43.309Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T10:54:43.314Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:04:43.315Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:14:43.328Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:24:43.342Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:34:43.356Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:44:43.369Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T11:54:43.381Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:04:43.384Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:14:43.395Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:24:43.407Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:34:43.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:44:43.422Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T12:54:43.424Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:04:43.426Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:14:43.435Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:24:43.446Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:34:43.455Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:44:43.465Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T13:54:43.470Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:04:43.471Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:14:43.480Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:24:43.489Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:34:43.493Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:44:43.500Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T14:54:43.501Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T15:04:43.503Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T15:14:43.509Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T15:24:43.515Z2004
Alek2026-10-10T15:34:43.518Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T07:11:11.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T07:21:11.891Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T07:31:11.914Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T07:41:11.919Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T07:51:11.942Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:01:11.946Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:11:11.964Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:21:11.983Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:31:11.996Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:41:11.996Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T08:51:12.010Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:01:12.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:11:12.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:21:12.048Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:31:12.068Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:41:12.073Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T09:51:12.076Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:01:12.095Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:11:12.097Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:21:12.116Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:31:12.132Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:41:12.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T10:51:12.167Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:01:12.173Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:11:12.173Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:21:12.182Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:31:12.184Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:41:12.200Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T11:51:12.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:01:12.233Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:11:12.234Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:21:12.251Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:31:12.268Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:41:12.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T12:51:12.292Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:01:12.308Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:11:12.308Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:21:12.324Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:31:12.338Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:41:12.353Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T13:51:12.366Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:01:12.380Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:11:12.380Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:21:12.387Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:31:12.398Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:41:12.398Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T14:51:12.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:01:12.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:11:12.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:21:12.420Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:31:12.433Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:41:12.445Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T15:51:12.457Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:01:12.468Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:11:12.468Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:21:12.480Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:31:12.485Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:41:12.488Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T16:51:12.493Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:01:12.502Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:11:12.503Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:21:12.505Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:31:12.514Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:41:12.523Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T17:51:12.531Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:01:12.540Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:11:12.540Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:21:12.547Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:31:12.549Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:41:12.553Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T18:51:12.560Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:01:12.558Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:11:12.559Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:21:12.565Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:31:12.571Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:41:12.576Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T19:51:12.581Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:01:12.587Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:11:12.588Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:21:12.592Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:31:12.597Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:41:12.601Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T20:51:12.604Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:01:12.608Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:11:12.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:21:12.612Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:31:12.614Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:41:12.617Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T21:51:12.618Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:01:12.619Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:11:12.620Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:21:12.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:31:12.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:41:12.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T22:51:12.622Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:01:12.642Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:11:12.643Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:21:12.656Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:31:12.681Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:41:12.710Z2004
Alek2026-10-11T23:51:12.739Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:01:12.755Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:11:12.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:21:12.784Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:31:12.799Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:41:12.827Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T00:51:12.854Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:01:12.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:11:12.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:21:12.900Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:31:12.916Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:41:12.942Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T01:51:12.968Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:01:12.992Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:11:12.993Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:21:13.001Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:31:13.024Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:41:13.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T02:51:13.055Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:01:13.056Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:11:13.057Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:21:13.081Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:31:13.103Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:41:13.126Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T03:51:13.147Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:01:13.157Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:11:13.157Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:21:13.179Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:31:13.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:41:13.208Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T04:51:13.228Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:01:13.243Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:11:13.244Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:21:13.263Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:31:13.280Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:41:13.280Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T05:51:13.285Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:01:13.292Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:11:13.293Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:21:13.293Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:31:13.294Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:41:13.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T06:51:13.312Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:01:13.324Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:11:13.325Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:21:13.339Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:31:13.353Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:41:13.359Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T07:51:13.374Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:01:13.384Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:11:13.385Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:21:13.391Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:31:13.401Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:41:13.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T08:51:13.417Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:01:13.428Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:11:13.430Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:21:13.440Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:31:13.450Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:41:13.459Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T09:51:13.469Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:01:13.479Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:11:13.480Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:21:13.489Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:31:13.493Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:41:13.503Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T10:51:13.503Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:01:13.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:11:13.513Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:21:13.516Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:31:13.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:41:13.532Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T11:51:13.534Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:01:13.534Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:11:13.534Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:21:13.540Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:31:13.549Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:41:13.556Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T12:51:13.562Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:01:13.570Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:11:13.571Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:21:13.578Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:31:13.581Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:41:13.587Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T13:51:13.593Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:01:13.596Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:11:13.596Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:21:13.601Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:31:13.605Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:41:13.610Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T14:51:13.615Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:01:13.619Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:11:13.620Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:21:13.624Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:31:13.627Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:41:13.630Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T15:51:13.634Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:01:13.638Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:11:13.639Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:21:13.642Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:31:13.644Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:41:13.646Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T16:51:13.646Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:01:13.649Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:11:13.650Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:21:13.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:31:13.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:41:13.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T17:51:13.675Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:01:13.705Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:11:13.706Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:21:13.714Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:31:13.744Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:41:13.772Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T18:51:13.794Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:01:13.819Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:11:13.820Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:21:13.831Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:31:13.840Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:41:13.867Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T19:51:13.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:01:13.898Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:11:13.900Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:21:13.924Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:31:13.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:41:13.958Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T20:51:13.986Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:01:13.996Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:11:13.998Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:21:14.006Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:31:14.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:41:14.038Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T21:51:14.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:01:14.075Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:11:14.077Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:21:14.102Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:31:14.109Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:41:14.135Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T22:51:14.146Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:01:14.153Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:11:14.155Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:21:14.179Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:31:14.196Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:41:14.220Z2004
Alek2026-10-12T23:51:14.221Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:01:14.235Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:11:14.235Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:21:14.259Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:31:14.259Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:41:14.267Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T00:51:14.289Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:01:14.311Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:11:14.310Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:21:14.331Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:31:14.333Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:41:14.353Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T01:51:14.374Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:01:14.376Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:11:14.377Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:21:14.397Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:31:14.403Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:41:14.422Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T02:51:14.442Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:01:14.458Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:11:14.459Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:21:14.461Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:31:14.469Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:41:14.470Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T03:51:14.475Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:01:14.493Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:11:14.496Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:21:14.514Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:31:14.531Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:41:14.534Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T04:51:14.545Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:01:14.562Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:11:14.563Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:21:14.579Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:31:14.586Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:41:14.600Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T05:51:14.615Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:01:14.631Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:11:14.632Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:21:14.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:31:14.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:41:14.662Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T06:51:14.676Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:01:14.688Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:11:14.690Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:21:14.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:31:14.706Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:41:14.711Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T07:51:14.724Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:01:14.737Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:11:14.739Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:21:14.745Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:31:14.748Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:41:14.748Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T08:51:14.758Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:01:14.767Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:11:14.769Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:21:14.779Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:31:14.788Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:41:14.797Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T09:51:14.805Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:01:14.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:11:14.808Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:21:14.815Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:31:14.817Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:41:14.819Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T10:51:14.827Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:01:14.834Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:11:14.836Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:21:14.842Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:31:14.842Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:41:14.848Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T11:51:14.854Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:01:14.861Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:11:14.863Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:21:14.868Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:31:14.873Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:41:14.877Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T12:51:14.877Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:01:14.880Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:11:14.882Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:21:14.885Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:31:14.886Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:41:14.888Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T13:51:14.889Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:01:14.890Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:11:14.891Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:21:14.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:31:14.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:41:14.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T14:51:14.892Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:01:14.909Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:11:14.910Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:21:14.925Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:31:14.941Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:41:14.957Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T15:51:14.959Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:01:14.972Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:11:14.974Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:21:14.985Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:31:14.999Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:41:15.013Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T16:51:15.027Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:01:15.035Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:11:15.037Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:21:15.051Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:31:15.064Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:41:15.073Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T17:51:15.083Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:01:15.095Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:11:15.098Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:21:15.110Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:31:15.123Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:41:15.134Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T18:51:15.147Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:01:15.159Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:11:15.161Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:21:15.163Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:31:15.170Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:41:15.179Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T19:51:15.191Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:01:15.204Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:11:15.205Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:21:15.211Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:31:15.222Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:41:15.233Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T20:51:15.244Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:01:15.256Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:11:15.258Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:21:15.269Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:31:15.280Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:41:15.291Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T21:51:15.296Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:01:15.307Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:11:15.309Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:21:15.319Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:31:15.324Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:41:15.335Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T22:51:15.345Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:01:15.354Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:11:15.357Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:21:15.367Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:31:15.376Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:41:15.385Z2004
Alek2026-10-13T23:51:15.394Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:01:15.403Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:11:15.404Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:21:15.410Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:31:15.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:41:15.425Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T00:51:15.434Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:01:15.435Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:11:15.437Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:21:15.445Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:31:15.450Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:41:15.455Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T01:51:15.459Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:01:15.466Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:11:15.468Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:21:15.469Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:31:15.476Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:41:15.483Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T02:51:15.490Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:01:15.497Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:11:15.498Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:21:15.504Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:31:15.507Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:41:15.508Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T03:51:15.516Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:01:15.522Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:11:15.526Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:21:15.531Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:31:15.537Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:41:15.544Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T04:51:15.550Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:01:15.555Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:11:15.558Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:21:15.564Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:31:15.566Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:41:15.572Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T05:51:15.575Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:01:15.580Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:11:15.583Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:21:15.588Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:31:15.591Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:41:15.595Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T06:51:15.600Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:01:15.603Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:11:15.605Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:21:15.609Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:31:15.613Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:41:15.616Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T07:51:15.620Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:01:15.623Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:11:15.627Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:21:15.629Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:31:15.633Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:41:15.635Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T08:51:15.636Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:01:15.637Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:11:15.638Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:21:15.640Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:31:15.640Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:41:15.644Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T09:51:15.646Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:01:15.647Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:11:15.649Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:21:15.650Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:31:15.653Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:41:15.654Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T10:51:15.656Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:01:15.658Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:11:15.659Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:21:15.661Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:31:15.662Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:41:15.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T11:51:15.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:01:15.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:11:15.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:21:15.664Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:31:15.665Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:41:15.666Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T12:51:15.666Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:01:15.667Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:11:15.667Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:21:15.668Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:31:15.668Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:41:15.668Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T13:51:15.668Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:01:15.674Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:11:15.678Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:21:15.683Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:31:15.688Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:41:15.693Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T14:51:15.697Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:01:15.700Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:11:15.702Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:21:15.707Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:31:15.711Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:41:15.714Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T15:51:15.716Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:01:15.720Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:11:15.722Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:21:15.725Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:31:15.727Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:41:15.730Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T16:51:15.731Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:01:15.732Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:11:15.735Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:21:15.737Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:31:15.740Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:41:15.742Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T17:51:15.744Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:01:15.747Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:11:15.748Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:21:15.749Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:31:15.749Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:41:15.749Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T18:51:15.750Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:01:15.751Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:11:15.752Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:21:15.753Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:31:15.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:41:15.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T19:51:15.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:01:15.755Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:11:15.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:21:15.756Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:31:15.757Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:41:15.757Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T20:51:15.758Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:01:15.759Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:11:15.771Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:21:15.783Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:31:15.788Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:41:15.793Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T21:51:15.802Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:01:15.818Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:11:15.819Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:21:15.820Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:31:15.835Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:41:15.848Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T22:51:15.852Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:01:15.865Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:11:15.867Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:21:15.876Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:31:15.882Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:41:15.895Z2004
Alek2026-10-14T23:51:15.900Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:01:15.911Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:11:15.915Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:21:15.916Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:31:15.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:41:15.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T00:51:15.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:01:15.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:11:15.943Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:21:15.943Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:31:15.951Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:41:15.960Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T01:51:15.967Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:01:15.974Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:11:15.976Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:21:15.981Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:31:15.987Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:41:15.993Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T02:51:15.997Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:01:16.002Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:11:16.005Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:21:16.009Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:31:16.014Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:41:16.017Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T03:51:16.021Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:01:16.024Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:11:16.026Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:21:16.028Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:31:16.029Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:41:16.030Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T04:51:16.031Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:01:16.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:11:16.032Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:21:16.033Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:31:16.044Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:41:16.053Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T05:51:16.082Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:01:16.108Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:11:16.111Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:21:16.139Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:31:16.166Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:41:16.174Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T06:51:16.201Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:01:16.217Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:11:16.220Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:21:16.230Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:31:16.241Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:41:16.266Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T07:51:16.291Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:01:16.316Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:11:16.319Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:21:16.319Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:31:16.342Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:41:16.366Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T08:51:16.376Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:01:16.399Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:11:16.402Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:21:16.412Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:31:16.419Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:41:16.440Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T09:51:16.459Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:01:16.468Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:11:16.471Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:21:16.492Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:31:16.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:41:16.533Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T10:51:16.535Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:01:16.554Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:11:16.558Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:21:16.578Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:31:16.581Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:41:16.600Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T11:51:16.608Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:01:16.626Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:11:16.629Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:21:16.649Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:31:16.656Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:41:16.673Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T12:51:16.691Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:01:16.697Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:11:16.698Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:21:16.716Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:31:16.733Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:41:16.744Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T13:51:16.758Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:01:16.774Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:11:16.777Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:21:16.777Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:31:16.793Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:41:16.810Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T14:51:16.819Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:01:16.821Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:11:16.824Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:21:16.835Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:31:16.849Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:41:16.864Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T15:51:16.876Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:01:16.885Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:11:16.889Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:21:16.902Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:31:16.912Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:41:16.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T16:51:16.940Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:01:16.953Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:11:16.956Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:21:16.968Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:31:16.980Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:41:16.983Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T17:51:16.995Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:01:17.007Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:11:17.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:21:17.019Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:31:17.030Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:41:17.041Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T18:51:17.051Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:01:17.062Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:11:17.062Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:21:17.072Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:31:17.082Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:41:17.092Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T19:51:17.101Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:01:17.110Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:11:17.111Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:21:17.120Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:31:17.128Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:41:17.136Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T20:51:17.142Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:01:17.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:11:17.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:21:17.152Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:31:17.159Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:41:17.163Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T21:51:17.167Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:01:17.174Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:11:17.174Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:21:17.180Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:31:17.186Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:41:17.191Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T22:51:17.196Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:01:17.202Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:11:17.202Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:21:17.207Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:31:17.212Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:41:17.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-15T23:51:17.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:01:17.222Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:11:17.222Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:21:17.226Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:31:17.230Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:41:17.232Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T00:51:17.236Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:01:17.238Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:11:17.239Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:21:17.240Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:31:17.242Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:41:17.243Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T01:51:17.244Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:01:17.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:11:17.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:21:17.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:31:17.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:41:17.275Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T02:51:17.275Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:01:17.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:11:17.306Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:21:17.335Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:31:17.344Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:41:17.347Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T03:51:17.367Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:01:17.396Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:11:17.396Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:21:17.422Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:31:17.428Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:41:17.453Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T04:51:17.480Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:01:17.481Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:11:17.482Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:21:17.509Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:31:17.536Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:41:17.563Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T05:51:17.588Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:01:17.613Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:11:17.613Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:21:17.636Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:31:17.648Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:41:17.654Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T06:51:17.672Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:01:17.685Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:11:17.687Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:21:17.709Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:31:17.730Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:41:17.753Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T07:51:17.775Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:01:17.798Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:11:17.798Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:21:17.808Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:31:17.819Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:41:17.839Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T08:51:17.853Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:01:17.859Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:11:17.859Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:21:17.862Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:31:17.863Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:41:17.875Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T09:51:17.890Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:01:17.909Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:11:17.910Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:21:17.914Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:31:17.931Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:41:17.949Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T10:51:17.963Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:01:17.975Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:11:17.975Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:21:17.992Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:31:18.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:41:18.025Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T11:51:18.026Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:01:18.036Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:11:18.038Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:21:18.052Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:31:18.067Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:41:18.073Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T12:51:18.084Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:01:18.097Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:11:18.097Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:21:18.109Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:31:18.123Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:41:18.134Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T13:51:18.144Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:01:18.147Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:11:18.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:21:18.152Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:31:18.164Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:41:18.168Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T14:51:18.178Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:01:18.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:11:18.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:21:18.188Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:31:18.197Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:41:18.205Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T15:51:18.212Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:01:18.220Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:11:18.221Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:21:18.227Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:31:18.228Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:41:18.235Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T16:51:18.241Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:01:18.245Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:11:18.246Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:21:18.251Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:31:18.252Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:41:18.256Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T17:51:18.259Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:01:18.263Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:11:18.264Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:21:18.268Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:31:20.501Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:41:20.506Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T18:51:20.510Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:01:20.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:11:20.515Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:21:20.517Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:31:20.520Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:41:20.522Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T19:51:20.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:01:20.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:11:20.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:21:20.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:31:20.524Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:41:20.547Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T20:51:20.571Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:01:20.595Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:11:20.597Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:21:20.620Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:31:20.625Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:41:20.626Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T21:51:20.648Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:01:20.650Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:11:20.652Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:21:20.661Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:31:20.683Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:41:20.706Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T22:51:20.728Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:01:20.750Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:11:20.753Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:21:20.758Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:31:20.779Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:41:20.794Z2004
Alek2026-10-16T23:51:20.816Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:01:20.839Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:11:20.841Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:21:20.862Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:31:20.876Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:41:20.880Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T00:51:20.902Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:01:20.923Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:11:20.926Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:21:20.947Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:31:20.968Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:41:20.989Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T01:51:21.003Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:01:21.013Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:11:21.017Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:21:21.030Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:31:21.039Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:41:21.044Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T02:51:21.050Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:01:21.061Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:11:21.064Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:21:21.085Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:31:21.099Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:41:21.119Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T03:51:21.121Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:01:21.141Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:11:21.144Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:21:21.164Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:31:21.185Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:41:21.189Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T04:51:21.209Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:01:21.227Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:11:21.229Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:21:21.248Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:31:21.261Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:41:21.275Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T05:51:21.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:01:21.291Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:11:21.293Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:21:21.310Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:31:21.317Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:41:21.333Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T06:51:21.351Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:01:21.369Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:11:21.373Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:21:21.391Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:31:21.393Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:41:21.410Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T07:51:21.426Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:01:21.443Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:11:21.447Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:21:21.456Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:31:21.472Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:41:21.488Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T08:51:21.496Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:01:21.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:11:21.515Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:21:21.530Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:31:21.539Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:41:21.553Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T09:51:21.562Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:01:21.578Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:11:21.581Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:21:21.582Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:31:21.596Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:41:21.602Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T10:51:21.611Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:01:21.625Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:11:21.628Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:21:21.630Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:31:21.644Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:41:21.649Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T11:51:21.662Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:01:21.674Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:11:21.677Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:21:21.681Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:31:21.692Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:41:21.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T12:51:21.714Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:01:21.724Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:11:21.728Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:21:21.738Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:31:21.747Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:41:21.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T13:51:21.754Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:01:21.764Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:11:21.769Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:21:21.778Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:31:21.782Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:41:21.790Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T14:51:21.799Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:01:21.807Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:11:21.808Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:21:21.815Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:31:21.823Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:41:21.831Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T15:51:21.838Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:01:21.840Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:11:21.844Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:21:21.849Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:31:21.854Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:41:21.859Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T16:51:21.865Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:01:21.869Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:11:21.874Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:21:21.878Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:31:21.883Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:41:21.887Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T17:51:21.890Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:01:21.894Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:11:21.897Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:21:21.901Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:31:21.904Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:41:21.906Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T18:51:21.909Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:01:21.911Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:11:21.912Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:21:21.913Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:31:21.916Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:41:21.916Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T19:51:21.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:01:21.917Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:11:21.922Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:21:21.930Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:31:21.933Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:41:21.942Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T20:51:21.949Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:01:21.958Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:11:21.961Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:21:21.966Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:31:21.974Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:41:21.981Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T21:51:21.986Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:01:21.992Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:11:21.995Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:21:22.001Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:31:22.002Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:41:22.008Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T22:51:22.014Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:01:22.015Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:11:22.019Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:21:22.022Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:31:22.027Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:41:22.033Z2004
Alek2026-10-17T23:51:22.038Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:01:22.044Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:11:22.049Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:21:22.057Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:31:22.063Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:41:22.069Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T00:51:22.074Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:01:22.080Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:11:22.084Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:21:22.089Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:31:22.094Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:41:22.099Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T01:51:22.104Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:01:22.107Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:11:22.112Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:21:22.116Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:31:22.120Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:41:22.122Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T02:51:22.127Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:01:22.131Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:11:22.133Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:21:22.137Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:31:22.141Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:41:22.143Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T03:51:22.145Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:01:22.149Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:11:22.152Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:21:22.156Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:31:22.157Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:41:22.159Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T04:51:22.161Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:01:22.164Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:11:22.166Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:21:22.168Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:31:22.168Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:41:22.171Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T05:51:22.173Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:01:22.175Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:11:22.176Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:21:22.178Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:31:22.181Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:41:22.182Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T06:51:22.183Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:01:22.184Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:11:22.185Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:21:22.186Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:31:22.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:41:22.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T07:51:22.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:01:22.187Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:11:22.191Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:21:22.197Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:31:22.202Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:41:22.208Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T08:51:22.212Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:01:22.216Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:11:22.219Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:21:22.223Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:31:22.227Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:41:22.230Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T09:51:22.234Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:01:22.237Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:11:22.240Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:21:22.244Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:31:22.247Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:41:22.251Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T10:51:22.254Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:01:22.256Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:11:22.258Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:21:22.261Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:31:22.264Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:41:22.267Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T11:51:22.269Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:01:22.270Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:11:22.272Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:21:22.274Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:31:22.275Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:41:22.275Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T12:51:22.276Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:01:22.277Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:11:22.278Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:21:22.278Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:31:22.279Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:41:22.280Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T13:51:22.281Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:01:22.282Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:11:22.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:21:22.283Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:31:22.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:41:22.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T14:51:22.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:01:22.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:11:22.284Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:21:22.302Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:31:22.318Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:41:22.345Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T15:51:22.364Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:01:22.365Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:11:22.370Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:21:22.391Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:31:22.416Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:41:22.442Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T16:51:22.462Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:01:22.483Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:11:22.487Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:21:22.512Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:31:22.536Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:41:22.540Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T17:51:22.560Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:01:22.582Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:11:22.586Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:21:22.611Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:31:22.619Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:41:22.621Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T18:51:22.644Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:01:22.658Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:11:22.662Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:21:22.681Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:31:22.703Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:41:22.725Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T19:51:22.734Z2004
Alek2026-10-18T20:01:22.755Z2004
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:18:47.034Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:28:47.122Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:38:47.058Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:48:47.267Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T20:58:47.059Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:08:47.160Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:18:47.208Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:28:47.316Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:38:47.083Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:48:47.332Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T21:58:47.157Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:08:47.296Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:18:47.225Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:28:47.247Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:38:47.298Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:48:47.322Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T22:58:47.263Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:08:47.261Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:18:47.406Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:28:47.356Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:38:47.324Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:48:47.431Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-18T23:58:47.386Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:08:47.335Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:18:47.349Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:28:47.390Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:38:47.381Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:48:47.378Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T00:58:47.381Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:08:47.417Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:18:47.530Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:28:47.494Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:38:47.490Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:48:47.485Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T01:58:47.470Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:08:47.517Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:18:47.474Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:28:47.459Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:38:47.467Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:48:47.500Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T02:58:47.519Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:08:47.569Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:18:47.539Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:28:47.596Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:38:47.650Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:48:47.650Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T03:58:47.667Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:08:47.672Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:18:47.602Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:28:47.622Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:38:47.734Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:48:47.741Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T04:58:47.711Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:08:47.824Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:18:47.689Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:28:47.785Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:38:47.720Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:48:47.768Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T05:58:47.737Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:08:47.724Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:18:47.839Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:28:47.809Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:38:47.933Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:48:47.852Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T06:58:47.859Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:08:47.814Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:18:47.840Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:28:47.832Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:38:47.838Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:48:47.865Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T07:58:47.898Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:08:47.957Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:18:47.948Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:28:47.913Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:38:47.899Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:48:47.938Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T08:58:47.949Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:08:47.999Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:18:48.014Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:28:47.931Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:38:47.925Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:48:47.959Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T09:58:47.933Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:08:48.165Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:18:48.168Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:28:48.023Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:38:48.025Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:48:48.125Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T10:58:47.984Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:08:48.078Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:18:47.947Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:28:48.089Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:38:47.983Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:48:48.032Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T11:58:48.097Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:08:48.156Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:18:48.251Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:28:48.143Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:38:48.171Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:48:48.154Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T12:58:48.299Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:08:48.313Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:18:48.424Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:28:48.226Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:38:48.293Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:48:48.298Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T13:58:48.355Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:08:48.316Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:18:48.689Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:28:48.361Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:38:48.430Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:48:48.416Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T14:58:48.395Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:08:48.480Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:18:49.121Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:28:48.602Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:38:48.729Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:48:48.424Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T15:58:48.540Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:08:48.507Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:18:48.544Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:28:48.546Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:38:48.548Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:48:48.624Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T16:58:48.694Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:08:48.755Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:18:48.628Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:28:48.800Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:38:48.613Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:48:48.634Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T17:58:48.699Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:08:48.680Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:18:48.714Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:28:48.744Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:38:48.749Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:48:48.750Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T18:58:48.823Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:08:48.780Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:18:48.857Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:28:48.987Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:38:48.832Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:48:48.750Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T19:58:48.752Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:08:48.857Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:18:48.861Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:28:48.942Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:38:48.920Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:48:48.987Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T20:58:48.871Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:08:48.925Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:18:48.980Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:28:49.017Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:38:48.909Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:48:48.938Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T21:58:48.914Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:08:49.121Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:18:48.938Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:28:48.928Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:38:48.893Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:48:49.068Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T22:58:48.977Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:08:48.941Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:18:48.934Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:28:48.898Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:38:48.933Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:48:48.912Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-19T23:58:49.004Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:08:48.982Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:18:48.992Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:28:49.030Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:38:48.954Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:48:48.977Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T00:58:49.049Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:08:49.068Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:18:49.046Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:28:48.994Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:38:49.033Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:48:49.008Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T01:58:49.000Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:08:49.000Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:18:49.022Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:28:49.048Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:38:49.115Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:48:49.097Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T02:58:49.097Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:08:49.123Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:18:49.110Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:28:49.056Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:38:49.112Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:48:49.089Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T03:58:49.066Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:08:49.046Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:18:49.082Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:28:49.103Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:38:49.456Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:48:49.097Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T04:58:49.095Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:08:49.138Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:18:49.145Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:28:49.104Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:38:49.121Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:48:49.109Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T05:58:49.140Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:08:49.177Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:18:49.176Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:28:49.243Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:38:49.180Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:48:49.257Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T06:58:49.297Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:08:49.268Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:18:49.377Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:28:49.607Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:38:49.440Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:48:49.437Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T07:58:49.476Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:08:49.512Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:18:49.537Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:28:49.480Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:38:49.466Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:48:49.611Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T08:58:49.670Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:08:49.649Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:18:49.594Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:28:49.658Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:38:49.726Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:48:49.684Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T09:58:49.962Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:08:49.813Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:18:49.755Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:28:49.934Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:38:49.733Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:48:49.793Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T10:58:49.821Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:08:49.794Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:18:49.998Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:28:49.964Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:38:49.937Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:48:50.053Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T11:58:49.901Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:08:49.924Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:18:50.155Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:28:50.077Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:38:50.167Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:48:49.999Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T12:58:50.124Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:08:50.050Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:18:50.268Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:28:50.073Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:38:50.267Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:48:50.295Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T13:58:50.225Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:08:50.199Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:18:50.506Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:28:50.202Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:38:50.361Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:48:50.277Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T14:58:50.246Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:08:50.202Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:18:50.664Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:28:50.492Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:38:50.827Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:48:50.300Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T15:58:50.279Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:08:50.392Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:18:50.433Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:28:50.355Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:38:50.492Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:48:50.422Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T16:58:50.424Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:08:50.404Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:18:50.425Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:28:50.470Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:38:50.572Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:48:50.489Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T17:58:50.453Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:08:50.639Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:18:50.514Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:28:50.431Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:38:50.465Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:48:50.664Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T18:58:50.468Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:08:50.490Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:18:50.515Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:28:50.501Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:38:50.510Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:48:50.663Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T19:58:50.589Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:08:50.601Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:18:50.625Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:28:50.576Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:38:50.758Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:48:50.535Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T20:58:50.551Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:08:50.606Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:18:50.678Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:28:50.691Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:38:50.567Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:48:50.613Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T21:58:50.670Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:08:50.659Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:18:50.575Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:28:50.636Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:38:50.587Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:48:50.659Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T22:58:50.720Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:08:50.586Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:18:50.641Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:28:50.619Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:38:50.692Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:48:50.555Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-20T23:58:50.624Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:08:50.658Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:18:50.613Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:28:50.698Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:38:50.701Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:48:50.691Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T00:58:50.677Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:08:50.636Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:18:50.651Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:28:50.640Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:38:50.636Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:48:50.641Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T01:58:50.814Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:08:50.827Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:18:50.695Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:28:50.691Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:38:50.727Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:48:50.750Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T02:58:50.780Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:08:50.794Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:18:50.818Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:28:50.849Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:38:50.988Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:48:50.857Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T03:58:50.872Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:08:50.907Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:18:50.936Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:28:50.973Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:38:50.921Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:48:50.993Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T04:58:51.009Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:08:51.074Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:18:51.110Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:28:51.040Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:38:51.025Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:48:51.022Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T05:58:51.124Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:08:51.136Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:18:51.097Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:28:51.130Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:38:51.146Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:48:51.223Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T06:58:51.283Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:08:51.213Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:18:51.207Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:28:51.239Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:38:51.179Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:48:51.195Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T07:58:51.229Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:08:51.204Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:18:51.242Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:28:51.255Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:38:51.312Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:48:51.233Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T08:58:51.318Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:08:51.311Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:18:51.408Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:28:51.357Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:38:51.412Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:48:51.402Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T09:58:51.518Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:08:51.451Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:18:51.416Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:28:51.455Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:38:51.482Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:48:51.504Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T10:58:51.454Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:08:51.438Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:18:51.597Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:28:51.448Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:38:51.512Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:48:51.903Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T11:58:51.519Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:08:51.497Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:18:51.625Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:28:51.544Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:38:51.626Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:48:51.715Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T12:58:51.548Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:08:51.627Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:18:51.563Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:28:51.598Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:38:51.601Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:48:51.770Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T13:58:51.572Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:08:51.630Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:18:51.971Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:28:51.695Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:38:51.595Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:48:51.661Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T14:58:51.757Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:08:51.793Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:18:51.832Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:28:51.829Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:38:51.929Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:48:51.757Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T15:58:51.720Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:08:51.797Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:18:51.852Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:28:51.621Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:38:51.730Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:48:51.735Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T16:58:51.829Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:08:51.814Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:18:51.965Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:28:52.180Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:38:52.197Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:48:51.843Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T17:58:51.789Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:08:51.833Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:18:51.915Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:28:52.200Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:38:52.034Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:48:51.839Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T18:58:51.919Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:08:51.860Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:18:51.835Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:28:51.859Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:38:52.020Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:48:51.823Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T19:58:51.813Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:08:52.073Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:18:51.898Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:28:51.883Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:38:51.860Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:48:51.854Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T20:58:52.873Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:08:51.923Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:18:51.966Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:28:51.861Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:38:51.857Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:48:51.875Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T21:58:51.932Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:08:51.921Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:18:51.804Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:28:51.831Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:38:51.769Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:48:51.865Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T22:58:51.866Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:08:51.958Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:18:51.897Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:28:51.905Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:38:51.844Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:48:51.866Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-21T23:58:51.958Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:08:51.792Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:18:51.838Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:28:51.749Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:38:51.750Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:48:51.813Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T00:58:51.788Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:08:51.807Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:18:51.771Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:28:51.779Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:38:51.759Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:48:51.790Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T01:58:51.741Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:08:51.765Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:18:51.764Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:28:51.769Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:38:51.784Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:48:51.983Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T02:58:51.830Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:08:51.938Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:18:51.987Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:28:51.869Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:38:52.013Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:48:51.920Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T03:58:51.928Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:08:51.848Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:18:51.900Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:28:52.054Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:38:51.865Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:48:51.877Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T04:58:51.906Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:08:51.937Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:18:51.953Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:28:52.019Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:38:52.143Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:48:52.049Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T05:58:52.136Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:08:52.082Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:18:52.011Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:28:52.217Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:38:51.971Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:48:52.026Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T06:58:51.930Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:08:52.003Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:18:51.967Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:28:51.893Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:38:52.005Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:48:51.936Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T07:58:52.040Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:08:51.999Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:18:51.944Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:28:51.957Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:38:52.017Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:48:51.932Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T08:58:51.979Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:08:52.040Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:18:52.116Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:28:51.964Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:38:52.002Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:48:52.066Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T09:58:51.981Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:08:52.012Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:18:51.942Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:28:51.956Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:38:52.023Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:48:51.991Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T10:58:52.004Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:08:52.039Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:18:52.045Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:28:52.099Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:38:52.289Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:48:52.036Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T11:58:52.107Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:08:52.083Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:18:52.089Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:28:52.113Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:38:52.163Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:48:52.060Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T12:58:52.121Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:08:52.446Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:18:52.140Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:28:52.288Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:38:52.320Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:48:52.073Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T13:58:52.129Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:08:52.109Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:18:52.436Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:28:52.187Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:38:52.149Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:48:52.079Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T14:58:52.277Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:08:52.300Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:18:52.344Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:28:52.313Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:38:52.372Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:48:52.298Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T15:58:52.200Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:08:52.168Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:18:52.183Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:28:52.293Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:38:52.252Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:48:52.632Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T16:58:52.248Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:08:52.333Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:18:52.426Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:28:52.387Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:38:52.467Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:48:52.538Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T17:58:52.863Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:08:52.487Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:18:52.556Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:28:52.530Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:38:52.554Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:48:52.537Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T18:58:52.446Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:08:52.733Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:18:52.473Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:28:52.635Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:38:52.590Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:48:52.574Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T19:58:52.541Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:08:52.778Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:18:52.648Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:28:52.599Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:38:52.737Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:48:52.667Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T20:58:52.645Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:08:52.824Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:18:52.699Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:28:52.708Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:38:52.785Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:48:52.720Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T21:58:52.783Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:08:52.893Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:18:52.860Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:28:52.816Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:38:52.839Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:48:52.919Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T22:58:52.835Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:08:52.839Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:18:52.858Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:28:52.840Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:38:52.935Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:48:52.862Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-22T23:58:52.910Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:08:53.034Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:18:52.925Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:28:52.941Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:38:52.935Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:48:52.974Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T00:58:53.138Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:08:52.959Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:18:53.002Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:28:53.149Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:38:53.070Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:48:53.124Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T01:58:53.165Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:08:53.235Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:18:53.102Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:28:53.174Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:38:53.119Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:48:53.104Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T02:58:53.154Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:08:53.180Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:18:53.270Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:28:53.216Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:38:53.205Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:48:53.225Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T03:58:53.518Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:08:53.297Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:18:53.306Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:28:53.367Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:38:53.352Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:48:53.354Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T04:58:53.387Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T05:49:09.952Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T05:58:53.452Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:08:53.569Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:18:53.456Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:28:53.594Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:38:53.561Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:48:53.481Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T06:58:53.509Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:08:53.462Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:18:53.738Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:28:53.570Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:38:53.560Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:48:53.571Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T07:58:53.499Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:08:53.597Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:18:53.704Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:28:53.542Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:38:53.581Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:48:53.527Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T08:58:53.567Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:08:53.561Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:18:53.557Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:28:53.574Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:38:53.690Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:48:53.594Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T09:58:53.599Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:08:53.546Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:18:53.632Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:28:53.592Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:38:53.726Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:48:53.590Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T10:58:53.762Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:08:53.719Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:18:53.747Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:28:53.754Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:38:53.888Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:48:53.812Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T11:58:53.707Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:08:53.583Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:18:53.759Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:28:53.782Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:38:53.696Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:48:53.725Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T12:58:53.813Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:08:53.829Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:18:53.904Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:28:53.870Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:38:53.896Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:48:53.825Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T13:58:53.854Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:08:54.091Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:18:54.170Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:28:54.064Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:38:54.021Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:48:54.129Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T14:58:53.984Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:08:54.075Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:18:54.261Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:28:54.247Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:37:28.298Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:38:54.281Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:48:54.038Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T15:58:54.068Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:08:54.215Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:18:54.127Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:28:54.146Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:38:54.165Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:48:54.176Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T16:58:54.164Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:08:54.241Z3305
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:18:55.446Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:26:54.234Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:36:54.485Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:46:54.211Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T17:56:54.250Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:06:54.308Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:16:54.166Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:26:54.355Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:36:54.339Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:46:54.382Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T18:56:54.463Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:06:54.451Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:16:54.420Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:26:54.421Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:36:54.407Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:46:54.397Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T19:56:54.436Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:06:54.443Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:16:54.542Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:26:54.452Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:36:54.543Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:46:54.456Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T20:56:54.528Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:06:54.431Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:16:54.561Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:26:54.452Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:36:54.535Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:46:54.499Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T21:56:54.607Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:06:54.581Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:16:54.694Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:26:54.575Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:36:54.486Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:46:54.684Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T22:56:54.603Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:06:54.657Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:16:54.611Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:26:54.633Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:36:54.613Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:46:54.640Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-23T23:56:54.668Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:06:54.623Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:16:54.646Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:26:54.693Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:36:54.779Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:46:54.729Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T00:56:54.707Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:06:54.720Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:16:54.783Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:26:54.702Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:36:54.759Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:46:54.732Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T01:56:54.769Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:06:54.813Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:16:54.901Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:26:54.959Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:36:54.991Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:46:54.954Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T02:56:55.089Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:06:54.901Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:16:55.142Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:26:55.009Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:36:55.165Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:46:55.093Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T03:56:55.050Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:06:55.010Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:16:55.173Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:26:55.074Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:36:55.089Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:46:55.247Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T04:56:55.133Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:06:55.156Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:16:55.149Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:26:55.005Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:36:55.029Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:46:55.043Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T05:56:55.198Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:06:55.083Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:16:55.405Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:26:55.215Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:36:55.277Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:46:55.117Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T06:56:55.116Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:06:55.264Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:16:55.135Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:26:55.146Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:36:55.231Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:46:55.276Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T07:56:55.250Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:06:55.430Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:16:55.385Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:26:55.185Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:36:55.248Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:46:55.265Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T08:56:55.222Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:06:55.277Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:16:55.376Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:26:55.219Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:36:55.252Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:46:55.280Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T09:56:55.210Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:06:55.378Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:16:55.319Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:26:55.256Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:36:55.270Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:46:55.355Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T10:56:55.380Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:06:55.322Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:16:55.337Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:26:55.904Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:36:55.289Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:46:55.343Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T11:56:55.203Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:06:55.428Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:16:55.469Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:26:55.341Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:36:55.390Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:46:55.493Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T12:56:55.377Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:06:55.399Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:16:55.407Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:26:55.548Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:36:55.496Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:46:55.536Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T13:56:55.564Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:06:55.539Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:16:55.515Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:26:55.801Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:36:55.513Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:46:55.567Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T14:56:55.494Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:06:55.594Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:16:55.742Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:26:55.672Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:36:55.948Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:46:55.992Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T15:56:55.660Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:06:55.654Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:16:55.790Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:26:55.752Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:36:55.879Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:46:55.834Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T16:56:55.718Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:06:55.789Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:16:55.689Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:26:55.709Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:36:55.850Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:46:55.806Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T17:56:55.784Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:06:55.930Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:16:55.861Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:26:55.858Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:36:55.856Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:46:55.924Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T18:56:55.888Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:06:55.925Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:16:55.860Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:26:55.870Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:36:55.972Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:46:55.903Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T19:56:56.044Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:06:57.248Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:16:56.074Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:26:55.918Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:36:56.123Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:46:55.947Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T20:56:56.138Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:06:56.158Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:16:55.992Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:26:55.982Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:36:55.934Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:46:56.056Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T21:56:55.975Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:06:56.093Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:16:56.098Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:26:56.208Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:36:56.149Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:46:56.012Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T22:56:56.006Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:06:56.026Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:16:56.576Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:26:56.458Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:36:56.647Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:46:56.196Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-24T23:56:56.106Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:06:56.095Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:16:56.028Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:26:56.010Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:36:56.025Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:46:56.046Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T00:56:56.130Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:06:56.052Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:16:56.050Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:26:56.064Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:36:56.073Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:46:56.237Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T01:56:56.128Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:06:56.163Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:16:56.174Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:26:56.113Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:36:56.120Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:46:56.160Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T02:56:56.159Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:06:56.163Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:16:56.210Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:26:56.200Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:36:56.254Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:46:56.149Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T03:56:56.182Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:06:56.329Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:16:56.312Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:26:56.281Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:36:56.352Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:46:56.280Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T04:56:56.392Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:06:56.417Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:16:56.394Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:26:56.325Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:36:56.346Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:46:56.393Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T05:56:56.420Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:06:56.388Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:16:56.342Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:26:56.364Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:36:56.627Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:46:56.560Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T06:56:56.431Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:06:56.721Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:16:56.579Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:26:56.401Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:36:56.369Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:46:56.476Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T07:56:56.449Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:06:56.473Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:16:56.501Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:26:56.450Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:36:56.405Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:46:56.512Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T08:56:56.501Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:06:56.450Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:16:56.850Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:26:56.486Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:36:56.473Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:46:56.763Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T09:56:56.371Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:06:56.537Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:16:56.519Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:26:56.395Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:36:56.502Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:46:56.508Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T10:56:56.466Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:06:56.412Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:16:56.550Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:26:56.374Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:36:56.473Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:46:56.437Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T11:56:56.666Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:06:56.444Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:16:56.865Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:26:56.583Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:36:56.652Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:46:56.568Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T12:56:56.596Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:06:56.658Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:16:56.614Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:26:56.612Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:36:56.849Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:46:56.582Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T13:56:56.630Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:06:56.705Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:16:56.601Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:26:57.141Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:36:56.594Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:46:56.584Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T14:56:56.697Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:06:56.510Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:16:56.566Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:26:56.858Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:36:56.782Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:46:57.080Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T15:56:56.810Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:06:56.543Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:16:56.642Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:26:56.628Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:36:56.551Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:46:56.527Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T16:56:56.554Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:06:56.678Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:16:56.551Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:26:57.154Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:36:56.580Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:46:56.648Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T17:56:56.725Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:06:56.582Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:16:56.776Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:26:56.657Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:36:56.647Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:46:56.675Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T18:56:56.733Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:06:56.641Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:16:56.577Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:26:56.571Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:36:56.629Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:46:56.655Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T19:56:56.600Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:06:56.646Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:16:56.763Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:26:56.713Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:36:56.816Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:46:56.852Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T20:56:56.829Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:06:56.934Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:16:56.794Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:26:56.699Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:36:56.690Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:46:56.670Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T21:56:56.673Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:06:56.766Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:16:56.643Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:26:56.585Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:36:56.670Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:46:56.695Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T22:56:56.720Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:06:56.618Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:16:56.634Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:26:56.665Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:36:56.595Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:46:56.814Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-25T23:56:56.594Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:06:56.827Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:16:56.653Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:26:56.641Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:36:56.704Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:46:56.697Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T00:56:56.616Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:06:56.689Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:16:56.772Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:26:56.614Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:36:56.606Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:46:56.672Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T01:56:56.622Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:06:56.696Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:16:56.605Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:26:56.576Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:36:56.688Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:46:56.686Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T02:56:56.665Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:06:56.680Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:16:56.702Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:26:56.655Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:36:56.735Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:46:56.753Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T03:56:56.776Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:06:56.778Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:16:56.829Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:26:56.777Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:36:56.851Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:46:56.874Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T04:56:56.914Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:06:56.911Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:16:56.887Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:26:56.863Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:36:57.001Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:46:56.910Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T05:56:56.915Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:06:57.134Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:16:57.053Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:26:57.210Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:36:57.056Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:46:57.111Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T06:56:57.140Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:06:57.092Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:16:57.084Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:26:57.237Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:36:57.220Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:46:57.185Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T07:56:57.330Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:06:57.337Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:16:57.190Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:26:57.299Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:36:57.657Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:46:57.240Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T08:56:57.343Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:06:57.353Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:16:57.262Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:26:57.307Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:36:57.390Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:46:57.337Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T09:56:57.368Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:06:57.364Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:16:57.390Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:26:57.369Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:36:57.474Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:46:57.409Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T10:56:57.432Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:06:57.512Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:16:57.420Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:26:57.475Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:36:57.488Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:46:57.565Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T11:56:57.550Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:06:57.581Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:16:57.765Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:26:57.780Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:36:57.732Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:46:57.682Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T12:56:57.700Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:06:57.862Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:16:57.796Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:26:57.612Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:36:57.761Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:46:57.641Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T13:56:57.765Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:06:57.739Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:16:57.909Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:26:58.243Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:36:57.826Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:46:57.825Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T14:56:57.800Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:06:57.906Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:16:57.836Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:26:57.884Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:36:57.982Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:46:58.034Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T15:56:57.969Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:06:57.799Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:16:57.883Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:26:57.832Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:36:57.967Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:46:57.885Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T16:56:57.798Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:06:57.786Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:16:57.895Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:26:57.896Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:36:57.907Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:46:57.981Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T17:56:57.916Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:06:57.990Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:16:58.023Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:26:57.907Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:36:57.995Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:46:57.996Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T18:56:57.953Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:06:58.037Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:16:58.037Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:26:58.086Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:36:58.037Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:46:58.051Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T19:56:58.050Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:06:58.133Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:16:57.980Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:26:58.063Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:36:58.047Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:46:58.059Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T20:56:58.001Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:06:58.038Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:16:58.085Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:26:58.079Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:36:58.082Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:46:58.085Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T21:56:58.091Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:06:58.088Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:16:58.012Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:26:58.047Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:36:58.128Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:46:57.971Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T22:56:58.071Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:06:58.057Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:16:57.987Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:26:58.006Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:36:57.998Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:46:57.951Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-26T23:56:57.979Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:06:58.017Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:16:58.006Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:26:57.978Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:36:57.970Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:46:57.975Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T00:56:57.991Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:06:57.993Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:16:58.031Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:26:58.038Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:36:58.058Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:46:58.225Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T01:56:58.181Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:06:58.144Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:16:58.374Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:26:58.252Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:36:58.299Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:46:58.255Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T02:56:58.261Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:06:58.268Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:16:58.288Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:26:58.219Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:36:58.420Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:46:58.326Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T03:56:58.349Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:06:58.449Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:16:58.420Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:26:58.397Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:36:58.403Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:46:58.417Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T04:56:58.402Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:06:58.433Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:16:58.478Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:26:58.468Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:36:58.520Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:46:58.488Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T05:56:58.575Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:06:58.561Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:16:58.552Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:26:58.581Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:36:58.639Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:46:58.687Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T06:56:58.703Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:06:58.618Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:16:58.688Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:26:58.668Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:36:58.659Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:46:58.810Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T07:56:58.807Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:06:58.875Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:16:58.800Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:26:58.811Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:36:58.860Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:46:58.847Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T08:56:58.771Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:06:58.788Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:16:58.830Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:26:58.967Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:36:59.198Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:46:58.912Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T09:56:58.831Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:06:58.893Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:16:59.673Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:26:58.946Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:36:58.896Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:46:58.990Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T10:56:59.642Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:06:58.903Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:16:58.917Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:26:59.057Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:36:59.014Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:46:58.960Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T11:56:58.982Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:06:58.930Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:16:58.992Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:26:59.027Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:36:58.990Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:46:59.032Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T12:56:59.059Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:06:58.977Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:16:58.927Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:26:58.915Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:36:59.055Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:46:59.009Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T13:56:59.201Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:06:59.005Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:16:59.073Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:26:59.635Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:36:59.217Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:46:58.988Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T14:56:59.007Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:06:59.171Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:16:59.019Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:26:59.982Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:36:59.277Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:46:59.344Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T15:57:00.271Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:06:59.015Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:16:59.037Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:26:59.018Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:36:59.054Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:46:59.100Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T16:56:59.059Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:06:58.961Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:16:59.254Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:26:59.017Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:36:59.053Z3286
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:47:00.100Z3307
Minvydas2026-09-27T17:56:59.104Z3307
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:06:59.291Z3307
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:16:59.785Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:26:59.215Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:36:59.203Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:46:59.311Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T18:56:59.229Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:06:59.401Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:16:59.384Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:26:59.340Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:36:59.318Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:47:00.463Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T19:56:59.297Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:07:00.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:16:59.607Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:26:59.387Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:36:59.439Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:46:59.370Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T20:56:59.315Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:06:59.356Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:16:59.389Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:26:59.431Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:36:59.461Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:46:59.483Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T21:56:59.444Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:06:59.485Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:16:59.432Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:26:59.468Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:36:59.429Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:46:59.465Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T22:56:59.499Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:06:59.480Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:16:59.737Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:26:59.461Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:36:59.598Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:46:59.541Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-27T23:56:59.532Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:06:59.693Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:16:59.649Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:26:59.552Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:36:59.561Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:46:59.699Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T00:56:59.606Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:06:59.685Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:16:59.679Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:26:59.594Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:36:59.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:46:59.677Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T01:56:59.739Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:06:59.793Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:16:59.784Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:26:59.803Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:36:59.729Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:46:59.809Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T02:56:59.742Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:06:59.791Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:16:59.806Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:26:59.796Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:36:59.819Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:46:59.858Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T03:56:59.838Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:06:59.887Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:16:59.889Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:26:59.867Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:36:59.907Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:46:59.996Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T04:57:00.008Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:07:00.017Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:17:00.018Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:26:59.985Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:36:59.976Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:47:00.106Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T05:57:00.023Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:07:00.101Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:17:00.104Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:27:00.034Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:37:00.153Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:47:00.093Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T06:57:00.129Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:07:00.178Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:17:00.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:27:00.181Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:37:00.182Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:47:00.254Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T07:57:00.277Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:07:00.151Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:17:00.216Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:27:00.130Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:37:00.197Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:47:00.272Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T08:57:00.229Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:07:00.333Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:17:00.166Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:27:00.196Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:37:00.264Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:47:00.228Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T09:57:00.247Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:07:00.234Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:15:35.547Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:24:29.817Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:34:29.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:44:29.279Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T10:54:29.281Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:04:29.306Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:14:29.555Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:24:29.359Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:34:30.800Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:44:29.413Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T11:54:30.331Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:04:29.381Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:14:30.485Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:24:29.535Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:34:29.497Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:44:29.448Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T12:54:29.545Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:04:29.544Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:14:29.652Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:24:29.449Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:34:29.515Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:44:29.581Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T13:54:29.693Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:04:29.672Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:14:29.700Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:24:29.545Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:34:29.985Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:44:29.711Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T14:54:29.611Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:04:29.743Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:14:29.737Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:24:29.683Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:34:29.900Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:44:30.052Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T15:54:29.919Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:04:29.725Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:14:29.761Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:24:29.896Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:34:29.784Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:44:29.872Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T16:54:29.839Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:04:29.852Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:13:25.671Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:23:25.565Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:33:25.419Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:43:25.345Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T17:53:25.534Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:03:25.547Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:13:25.498Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:23:25.318Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:33:25.343Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:43:25.393Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T18:53:25.432Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:03:25.398Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:13:25.338Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:23:25.523Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:33:25.407Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:43:25.393Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T19:53:25.419Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:03:25.489Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:13:25.426Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:23:25.438Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:33:25.448Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:43:25.398Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T20:53:25.396Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:03:25.661Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:13:25.610Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:23:25.557Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:33:25.487Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:43:25.544Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T21:53:25.434Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:03:25.522Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:13:25.441Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:23:25.408Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:33:25.442Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:43:25.504Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T22:53:25.406Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:03:25.476Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:13:25.443Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:23:25.425Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:33:25.537Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:43:25.488Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-28T23:53:25.695Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:03:25.445Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:13:25.432Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:23:25.602Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:33:25.501Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:43:25.479Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T00:53:25.539Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:03:25.543Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:13:25.525Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:23:25.520Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:33:25.603Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:43:25.624Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T01:53:25.689Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:03:25.720Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:13:25.597Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:23:25.708Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:33:25.631Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:43:25.698Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T02:53:25.702Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:03:25.697Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:13:25.720Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:23:25.768Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:33:25.792Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:43:25.744Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T03:53:25.944Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:03:25.870Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:13:25.836Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:23:25.875Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:33:25.951Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:43:25.924Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T04:53:25.974Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:03:26.019Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:13:25.985Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:23:26.118Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:33:26.008Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:43:26.013Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T05:53:26.016Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:03:25.965Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:13:26.019Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:23:26.035Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:33:26.076Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:43:26.066Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T06:53:26.061Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:03:26.005Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:13:26.068Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:23:26.061Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:33:26.160Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:43:26.160Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T07:53:26.263Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:03:26.196Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:13:26.103Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:23:26.185Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:33:26.266Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:43:26.208Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T08:53:26.155Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:03:26.154Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:13:26.182Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:23:26.229Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:33:26.356Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:43:26.309Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T09:53:26.380Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:03:26.304Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:13:26.260Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:23:26.323Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:33:26.498Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:43:26.382Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T10:53:26.514Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:03:26.461Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:13:26.325Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:23:26.577Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:33:26.548Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:43:26.622Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T11:53:26.421Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:03:26.494Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:13:26.366Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:23:26.434Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:33:26.384Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:43:26.412Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T12:53:26.402Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:03:26.459Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:13:26.429Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:23:26.675Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:33:26.645Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:43:26.568Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T13:53:26.499Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:03:26.463Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:13:26.440Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:23:26.523Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:33:26.716Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:43:27.087Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T14:53:26.505Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:03:26.522Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:13:26.477Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:23:26.522Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:33:27.807Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:43:26.689Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T15:53:26.818Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:03:26.901Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:13:27.456Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:23:26.704Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:33:26.598Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:43:27.772Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T16:53:26.574Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:03:27.396Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:13:26.550Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:23:26.598Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:33:26.683Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:43:27.647Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T17:53:26.662Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:03:26.665Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:13:26.591Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:23:26.604Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:33:26.672Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:43:26.745Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T18:53:26.559Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:03:27.602Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:13:26.675Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:23:26.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:33:27.634Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:43:26.648Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T19:53:26.637Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:03:26.775Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:13:26.683Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:23:26.823Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:33:26.780Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:43:26.780Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T20:53:26.770Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:03:26.745Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:13:26.864Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:23:26.790Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:33:26.641Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:43:26.654Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T21:53:26.825Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:03:26.814Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:13:27.010Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:23:26.871Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:33:26.777Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:43:26.814Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T22:53:26.959Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:03:26.878Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:13:26.834Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:23:26.924Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:33:26.896Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:43:26.926Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-29T23:53:26.979Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:03:26.976Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:13:26.973Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:23:26.935Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:33:27.089Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:43:27.080Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T00:53:27.061Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:03:27.170Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:13:27.060Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:23:27.031Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:33:27.034Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:43:27.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T01:53:27.226Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:03:27.083Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:13:27.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:23:27.170Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:33:27.178Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:43:27.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T02:53:27.143Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:03:27.261Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:13:27.089Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:23:27.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:33:27.345Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:43:27.284Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T03:53:27.278Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:03:27.342Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:13:27.239Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:23:27.275Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:33:27.427Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:43:27.315Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T04:53:27.282Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:03:27.421Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:13:27.329Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:23:27.413Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:33:27.422Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:43:27.456Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T05:53:27.540Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:03:27.425Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:13:27.385Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:23:27.485Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:33:27.539Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:43:27.469Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T06:53:27.500Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:03:27.522Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:13:27.464Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:23:27.536Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:33:27.452Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:43:27.592Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T07:53:27.511Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:03:27.572Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:13:27.530Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:23:27.568Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:33:27.562Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:43:27.561Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T08:53:27.500Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:03:27.555Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:13:27.586Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:23:27.514Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:33:27.597Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:43:27.708Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T09:53:27.631Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:03:27.674Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:13:27.703Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:23:27.619Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:33:27.755Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:43:27.700Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T10:53:27.774Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:03:27.741Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:13:27.668Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:23:27.650Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:33:27.660Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:43:27.768Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T11:53:27.800Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:03:27.794Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:13:27.658Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:23:27.752Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:33:27.705Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:43:27.718Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T12:53:27.780Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:03:27.843Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:13:27.707Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:23:27.730Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:33:27.807Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:43:27.704Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T13:53:27.717Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:03:27.826Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:13:27.858Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:23:27.848Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:33:27.802Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:43:28.369Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T14:53:27.881Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:03:27.824Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:13:27.857Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:23:27.870Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:33:28.181Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T15:43:28.217Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:03:28.370Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:13:28.288Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:23:28.000Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:33:27.962Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:43:27.950Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T16:53:27.958Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:03:27.984Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:13:28.098Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:23:28.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:33:28.131Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:43:28.001Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T17:53:29.106Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:03:28.167Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:13:28.110Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:23:29.221Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:33:28.194Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:43:28.960Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T18:53:28.058Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:03:28.502Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:13:28.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:23:28.173Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:33:28.225Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:43:28.348Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T19:53:29.161Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:03:28.217Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:13:28.764Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:23:28.158Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:33:28.170Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:43:28.238Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T20:53:28.308Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:03:28.212Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:13:28.246Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:23:28.260Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:33:28.313Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:43:28.295Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T21:53:28.449Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:03:28.323Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:13:28.305Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:23:28.265Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:33:28.254Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:43:28.283Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T22:53:28.321Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:03:28.369Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:13:28.368Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:23:28.331Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:33:28.321Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:43:28.335Z3328
Minvydas2026-09-30T23:53:28.335Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:03:28.388Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:13:28.338Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:23:28.441Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:33:28.383Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:43:28.449Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T00:53:28.436Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:03:28.386Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:13:28.401Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:23:28.360Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:33:28.482Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:43:28.496Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T01:53:28.428Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:03:28.529Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:13:28.544Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:23:28.509Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:33:28.481Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:43:28.452Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T02:53:28.507Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:03:28.611Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:13:28.565Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:23:28.495Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:33:28.570Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:43:28.606Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T03:53:28.551Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:03:28.560Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:13:28.620Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:23:28.665Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:33:28.626Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:43:28.647Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T04:53:28.639Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:03:28.720Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:13:28.710Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:23:28.651Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:33:28.670Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:43:28.736Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T05:53:28.716Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:03:28.826Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:13:28.713Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:23:28.714Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:33:28.796Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:43:28.782Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T06:53:28.754Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:03:28.742Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:13:28.753Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:23:28.754Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:33:28.759Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:43:28.806Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T07:53:28.853Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:03:28.747Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:13:28.720Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:23:28.768Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:33:28.853Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:43:28.832Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T08:53:28.955Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:03:28.822Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:13:28.739Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:23:28.786Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:33:28.810Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:43:28.898Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T09:53:28.806Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:03:28.826Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:13:28.781Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:23:28.831Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:33:28.797Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:43:28.859Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T10:53:28.930Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:03:28.793Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:13:28.809Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:23:28.989Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:33:28.982Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:43:28.900Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T11:53:28.792Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:03:29.068Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:13:28.824Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:23:28.779Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:33:28.823Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:43:29.208Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T12:53:28.883Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:03:29.029Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:13:28.977Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:23:28.863Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:33:28.884Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:43:28.940Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T13:53:28.985Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:03:29.000Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:13:28.884Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:23:29.019Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:33:28.906Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:43:29.422Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T14:53:28.902Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:03:30.465Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:13:28.879Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:23:28.896Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:33:29.044Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:43:29.172Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T15:53:29.012Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:03:29.469Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:13:28.907Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:23:28.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:33:28.935Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:43:28.943Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T16:53:28.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:03:28.888Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:13:28.876Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:23:28.954Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:33:29.042Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:43:28.894Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T17:53:28.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:03:29.039Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:13:28.895Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:23:29.028Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:33:29.003Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:43:29.129Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T18:53:28.886Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:03:29.096Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:13:28.899Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:23:29.188Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:33:29.037Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:43:29.063Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T19:53:28.943Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:03:28.971Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:13:28.949Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:23:28.951Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:33:28.993Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:43:28.945Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T20:53:29.081Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:03:28.953Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:13:28.960Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:23:28.989Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:33:29.004Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:43:29.124Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T21:53:28.999Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:03:29.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:13:28.939Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:23:28.975Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:33:29.063Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:43:28.990Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T22:53:28.940Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:03:29.201Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:13:29.044Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:23:28.913Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:33:29.126Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:43:29.012Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-01T23:53:28.927Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:03:29.029Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:13:28.925Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:23:28.938Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:33:28.961Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:43:28.949Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T00:53:28.915Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:03:29.048Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:13:29.029Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:23:29.056Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:33:28.942Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:43:28.935Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T01:53:28.914Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:03:29.194Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:13:28.960Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:23:29.081Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:33:29.028Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:43:28.973Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T02:53:29.035Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:03:29.022Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:13:28.958Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:23:28.976Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:33:28.990Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:43:29.018Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T03:53:29.049Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:03:29.266Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:13:29.058Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:23:29.108Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:33:29.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:43:29.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T04:53:29.219Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:03:29.296Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:13:29.203Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:23:29.436Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:33:29.289Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:43:29.274Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T05:53:29.373Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:03:29.390Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:13:29.430Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:23:29.481Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:33:29.404Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:43:29.432Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T06:53:29.455Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:03:29.440Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:13:29.399Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:23:29.442Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:33:29.503Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:43:29.499Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T07:53:29.650Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:03:29.589Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:13:29.528Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:23:29.571Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:33:29.586Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:43:29.576Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T08:53:29.683Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:03:29.682Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:13:29.685Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:23:29.694Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:33:29.828Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:43:29.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T09:53:29.685Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:03:29.770Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:13:29.738Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:23:29.789Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:33:29.745Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:43:29.770Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T10:53:29.771Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:03:29.811Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:13:29.770Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:23:29.924Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:33:29.827Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:43:29.868Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T11:53:29.932Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:03:29.981Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:13:29.939Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:23:29.913Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:33:29.931Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:43:30.320Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T12:53:30.065Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:03:30.046Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:13:30.015Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:23:30.006Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:33:29.984Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:43:29.983Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T13:53:30.016Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:03:30.046Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:13:30.087Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:23:30.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:33:30.059Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:43:30.501Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T14:53:30.025Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:03:30.074Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:13:30.081Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:23:30.140Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:33:30.055Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:43:30.351Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T15:53:30.100Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:03:30.544Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:13:30.224Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:23:30.138Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:33:30.198Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:43:30.189Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T16:53:30.431Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:03:30.236Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:13:30.255Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:23:30.270Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:33:30.205Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:43:30.300Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T17:53:30.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:03:30.365Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:08:40.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:18:40.092Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:28:40.018Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:38:40.143Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:48:40.116Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T18:58:40.144Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:08:40.110Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:18:40.078Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:28:40.155Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:38:40.096Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:48:40.202Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T19:58:40.023Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:08:43.213Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:18:44.225Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-02T20:28:40.112Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:04:36.382Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:14:35.997Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:24:36.034Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:34:36.153Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:44:36.040Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T04:54:35.997Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:04:35.998Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:14:35.959Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:24:35.954Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:34:36.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:44:36.227Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T05:54:36.089Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:04:36.166Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:14:36.139Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:24:36.118Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:34:36.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:44:36.140Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T06:54:36.027Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:04:36.065Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:14:36.122Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:24:36.235Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:34:36.218Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:44:36.153Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T07:54:36.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:04:36.367Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:14:36.274Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:24:36.276Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:34:36.198Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:44:36.349Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T08:54:36.589Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:04:36.419Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:14:36.321Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:24:36.333Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:34:36.334Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:44:36.329Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T09:54:36.441Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:04:36.343Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:14:36.311Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:24:36.443Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:34:36.428Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:44:36.415Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T10:54:36.443Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:04:36.360Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:14:36.608Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:24:36.486Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:34:36.483Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:44:36.443Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T11:54:36.493Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:04:36.467Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:14:36.689Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:24:36.456Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:34:36.593Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:44:36.489Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T12:54:36.492Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:04:36.488Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:14:37.416Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:24:36.562Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:34:36.540Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:44:36.549Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T13:54:36.679Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:04:36.481Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:14:36.735Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:24:36.709Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:34:36.531Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:44:36.984Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T14:54:36.846Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:04:36.558Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:14:36.736Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:24:36.607Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:34:36.688Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:44:36.834Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T15:54:36.666Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:04:37.165Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:14:36.658Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:24:36.579Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:34:36.576Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:44:36.741Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T16:54:36.611Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:04:36.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:14:36.614Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:24:36.626Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:34:36.563Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:44:36.813Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T17:54:36.680Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:04:36.641Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:14:36.675Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:24:36.623Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:34:36.701Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:44:36.625Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T18:54:36.657Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:04:36.685Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:14:36.628Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:24:36.813Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:34:36.791Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:44:36.773Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T19:54:36.795Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:04:36.766Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:14:36.815Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:24:36.943Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:34:36.834Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:44:36.783Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T20:54:36.918Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:04:36.921Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:14:36.900Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:24:36.995Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:34:36.834Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:44:36.998Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T21:54:36.939Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:04:36.864Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:14:36.879Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:24:37.061Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:34:36.943Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:44:36.890Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T22:54:36.920Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:04:36.919Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:14:36.903Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:24:36.929Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:34:36.974Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:44:36.920Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-03T23:54:36.959Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:04:37.067Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:14:37.022Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:24:36.960Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:34:37.003Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:44:37.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T00:54:37.016Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:04:37.021Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:14:37.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:24:37.011Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:34:37.040Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:44:37.078Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T01:54:37.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:04:37.110Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:14:37.130Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:24:37.085Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:34:37.085Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:44:37.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T02:54:37.145Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:04:37.164Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:14:37.165Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:24:37.197Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:34:37.187Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:44:37.238Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T03:54:37.224Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:04:37.225Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:14:37.194Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:24:37.212Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:34:37.275Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:44:37.289Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T04:54:37.249Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:04:37.335Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:14:37.304Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:24:37.375Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:34:37.377Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:44:37.296Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T05:54:37.358Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:04:37.547Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:14:37.393Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:24:37.430Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:34:37.403Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:44:37.355Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T06:54:37.467Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:04:37.472Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:14:37.535Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:24:37.628Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:34:37.514Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:44:37.485Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T07:54:37.516Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:04:37.533Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:14:37.501Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:24:37.538Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:34:37.650Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:44:37.473Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T08:54:37.575Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:04:37.649Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:14:37.511Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:24:37.535Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:34:37.529Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:44:37.711Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T09:54:37.629Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:04:37.595Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:14:37.812Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:24:37.548Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:34:37.537Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:44:37.587Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T10:54:37.586Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:04:37.789Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:14:37.574Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:24:37.630Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:34:37.572Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:44:37.625Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T11:54:37.584Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:04:37.633Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:14:37.800Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:24:37.631Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:34:37.590Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:44:37.723Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T12:54:37.640Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:04:37.562Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:14:37.628Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:24:37.608Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:34:37.730Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:44:37.765Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T13:54:37.726Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:04:37.717Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:14:37.930Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:24:37.722Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:34:37.964Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:44:38.017Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T14:54:37.835Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:04:37.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:14:37.749Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:24:37.872Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:34:37.848Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:44:37.954Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T15:54:37.878Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:04:38.355Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:14:37.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:24:37.922Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:34:37.877Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:44:38.058Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T16:54:38.010Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:04:37.930Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:14:38.068Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:24:38.033Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:34:38.148Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:44:38.018Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T17:54:38.220Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:04:38.319Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:14:38.065Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:24:38.178Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:34:38.166Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:44:38.255Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T18:54:38.117Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:04:38.181Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:14:38.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:24:38.942Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:34:38.221Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:44:38.203Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T19:54:39.330Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:04:38.269Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:14:39.594Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:24:38.286Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:34:38.318Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:44:38.255Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T20:54:38.399Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:04:38.515Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:14:38.320Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:24:38.375Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:34:38.333Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:44:38.356Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T21:54:38.376Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:04:38.328Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:14:38.538Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:24:38.495Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:34:38.388Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:44:38.402Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T22:54:38.388Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:04:38.604Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:14:38.482Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:24:38.653Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:34:38.410Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:44:38.458Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-04T23:54:38.448Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:04:38.496Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:14:38.526Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:24:38.473Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:34:38.477Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:44:38.536Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T00:54:38.499Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:04:38.544Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:14:38.556Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:24:38.613Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:34:38.700Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:44:38.593Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T01:54:38.741Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:04:38.720Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:14:38.605Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:24:38.579Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:34:38.596Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:44:38.595Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T02:54:38.629Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:04:38.652Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:14:38.744Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:24:38.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:34:38.697Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:44:38.645Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T03:54:38.923Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:04:38.760Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:14:38.736Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:24:38.759Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:34:38.740Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:44:38.751Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T04:54:38.741Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:04:38.878Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:14:38.917Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:24:38.806Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:34:38.852Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:44:38.825Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T05:54:38.891Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:04:38.777Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:14:38.891Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:24:38.861Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:34:38.972Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:44:38.932Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T06:54:39.129Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:04:38.818Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:14:38.825Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:24:38.911Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:34:38.880Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:44:38.865Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T07:54:38.890Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:04:38.912Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:14:38.884Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:24:38.919Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:34:38.888Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:44:38.929Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T08:54:38.891Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:04:38.921Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:14:38.962Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:24:38.982Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:34:39.065Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:44:39.074Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T09:54:39.331Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:04:39.026Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:14:39.024Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:24:39.040Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:34:39.063Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:44:39.000Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T10:54:39.087Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:04:39.096Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:14:39.094Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:24:39.160Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:34:39.163Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:44:39.305Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T11:54:39.188Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:04:39.225Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:14:39.152Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:24:39.173Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:34:39.217Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:44:39.265Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T12:54:39.297Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:04:39.221Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:14:39.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:24:39.176Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:34:39.410Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:44:39.345Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T13:54:39.224Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:04:39.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:14:39.294Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:24:39.380Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:34:39.362Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:44:39.869Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T14:54:39.328Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:04:39.283Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:14:39.381Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:24:39.307Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:34:39.364Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:44:39.638Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T15:54:39.471Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:04:39.772Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:14:39.573Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:24:39.459Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:34:39.367Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:44:39.599Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T16:54:39.408Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:04:39.482Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:14:39.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:24:39.499Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:34:39.553Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:44:39.549Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T17:54:39.635Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:04:39.445Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:14:39.433Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:24:39.864Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:34:39.502Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:44:39.686Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T18:54:39.881Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:04:41.413Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:14:39.624Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:24:39.560Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:34:39.535Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:44:39.621Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T19:54:39.644Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:04:39.605Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:14:39.602Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:24:39.615Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:34:39.527Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:44:39.650Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T20:54:39.662Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:04:39.667Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:14:39.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:24:39.763Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:34:39.760Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:44:39.646Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T21:54:39.643Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:04:39.568Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:14:39.687Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:24:39.621Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:34:39.617Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:44:39.649Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T22:54:39.744Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:04:39.667Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:14:39.618Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:24:39.643Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:34:39.668Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:44:39.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-05T23:54:39.661Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:04:39.647Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:14:39.673Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:24:39.781Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:34:39.660Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:44:39.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T00:54:39.788Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:04:39.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:14:39.687Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:24:39.773Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:34:39.689Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:44:39.774Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T01:54:39.687Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:04:39.809Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:14:39.722Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:24:39.698Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:34:39.695Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:44:39.716Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T02:54:39.697Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:04:39.960Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:14:39.746Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:24:39.737Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:34:40.057Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:44:39.763Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T03:54:39.764Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:04:39.797Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:14:39.807Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:24:39.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:34:39.779Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:44:39.798Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T04:54:39.879Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:04:39.937Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:14:39.881Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:24:39.968Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:34:39.937Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:44:39.978Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T05:54:39.881Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:04:39.944Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:14:39.993Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:24:39.943Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:34:39.998Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:44:39.976Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T06:54:39.864Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:04:39.974Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:14:39.892Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:24:39.937Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:34:40.057Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:44:39.983Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T07:54:40.028Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:04:40.006Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:14:39.901Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:24:39.950Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:34:39.940Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:44:39.910Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T08:54:39.939Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:04:39.981Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:14:39.982Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:24:39.952Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:34:39.988Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:44:39.921Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T09:54:39.937Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:04:40.034Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:14:39.931Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:24:40.246Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:34:39.983Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:44:40.104Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T10:54:39.992Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:04:39.970Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:14:39.896Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:24:40.008Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:34:40.290Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:44:40.034Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T11:54:39.994Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:04:40.002Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:14:40.190Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:24:40.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:34:39.999Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:44:40.043Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T12:54:40.156Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:04:39.957Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:14:40.221Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:24:40.085Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:34:40.152Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:44:40.218Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T13:54:40.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:04:40.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:14:40.156Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:24:40.192Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:34:40.029Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:44:40.398Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T14:54:40.075Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:04:40.138Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:14:40.184Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:24:40.117Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:34:40.124Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:44:40.455Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T15:54:40.018Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:04:40.593Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:14:40.102Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:24:40.047Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:34:40.060Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:44:40.092Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T16:54:40.063Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:04:40.039Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:14:40.315Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:24:40.263Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:34:40.208Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:44:41.874Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T17:54:40.176Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:04:40.144Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:14:40.041Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:24:39.968Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:34:40.212Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:44:40.087Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T18:54:39.953Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:04:39.944Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:14:40.580Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:24:40.024Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:34:40.174Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:44:40.020Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T19:54:40.046Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:04:40.123Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:14:40.120Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:24:40.220Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:34:40.261Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:44:40.150Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T20:54:40.031Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:04:40.121Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:14:40.036Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:24:40.158Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:34:40.164Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:44:40.211Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T21:54:40.282Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:04:40.184Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:14:40.202Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:24:40.172Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:34:40.378Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:44:40.292Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T22:54:40.367Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:04:40.264Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:14:40.331Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:24:40.370Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:34:40.290Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:44:40.330Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-06T23:54:40.319Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:04:40.269Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:14:40.376Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:24:40.348Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:34:40.399Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:44:40.558Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T00:54:40.384Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:04:40.465Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:14:40.409Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:24:40.426Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:34:40.478Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:44:40.410Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T01:54:40.527Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:04:40.570Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:14:40.528Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:24:40.509Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:34:40.579Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:44:40.532Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T02:54:40.620Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:04:40.639Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:14:40.599Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:24:40.645Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:34:40.707Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:44:40.845Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T03:54:40.762Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:04:40.927Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:14:40.699Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:24:40.771Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:34:40.818Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:44:40.845Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T04:54:40.808Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:04:40.823Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:14:40.845Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:24:40.786Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:34:40.901Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:44:40.892Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T05:54:40.931Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:04:40.944Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:14:40.869Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:24:41.085Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:34:40.989Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:44:41.009Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T06:54:41.011Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:04:40.958Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:14:40.979Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:24:41.038Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:34:41.078Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:44:41.134Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T07:54:41.113Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:04:41.066Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:14:41.020Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:24:41.062Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:34:41.160Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:44:41.119Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T08:54:41.029Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:04:41.076Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:14:41.093Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:24:41.116Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:34:41.152Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:44:41.165Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T09:54:41.211Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:04:41.192Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:14:41.280Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:24:41.278Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:34:41.181Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:44:41.214Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T10:54:41.160Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:04:41.163Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:14:41.344Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:24:41.274Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:34:41.288Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:44:41.248Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T11:54:41.278Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:04:41.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:14:41.329Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:24:41.265Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:34:41.324Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:44:41.354Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T12:54:41.371Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:04:41.540Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:14:41.341Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:24:41.287Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:34:41.500Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:44:41.267Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T13:54:41.496Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:04:41.427Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:14:41.338Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:24:41.374Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:34:41.505Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:44:42.020Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T14:54:41.433Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:04:41.599Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:14:41.573Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:24:41.496Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:34:41.429Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:44:41.550Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T15:54:41.378Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:04:42.760Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:14:41.420Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:24:41.362Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:34:41.545Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:44:41.448Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T16:54:41.477Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:04:41.401Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:14:41.586Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:24:41.505Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:34:41.347Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:44:41.357Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T17:54:41.528Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:04:41.473Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:14:41.398Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:24:41.447Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:34:41.648Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:44:41.472Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T18:54:41.710Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:04:41.625Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:14:41.683Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:24:41.567Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:34:41.525Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:44:41.534Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T19:54:41.616Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:04:54.877Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:14:41.568Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:24:41.665Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:34:41.704Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:44:41.653Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T20:54:41.633Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:04:41.657Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:14:41.637Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:24:41.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:34:41.772Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:44:41.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T21:54:41.647Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:04:41.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:14:41.660Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:24:41.729Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:34:41.727Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:44:41.712Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T22:54:41.697Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:04:41.787Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:14:41.795Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:24:41.774Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:34:41.758Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:44:41.754Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-07T23:54:41.989Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:04:41.799Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:14:41.825Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:24:41.814Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:34:41.862Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:44:41.885Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T00:54:42.021Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:04:41.821Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:14:41.832Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:24:41.898Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:34:41.897Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:44:41.895Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T01:54:41.911Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:04:41.967Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:14:41.931Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:24:41.928Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:34:41.953Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:44:41.965Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T02:54:41.966Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:04:41.983Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:14:41.968Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:24:42.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:34:41.982Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:44:42.009Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T03:54:42.109Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:04:42.035Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:14:42.060Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:24:42.070Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:34:42.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:44:42.145Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T04:54:42.323Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:04:42.227Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:14:42.282Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:24:42.228Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:34:42.146Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:44:42.260Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T05:54:42.301Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:04:42.237Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:14:42.252Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:24:42.343Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:34:42.339Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:44:42.307Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T06:54:42.286Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:04:42.198Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:14:42.179Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:24:42.152Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:34:42.323Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:44:42.244Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T07:54:42.192Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:04:42.355Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:14:42.202Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:24:42.236Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:34:42.269Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:44:42.307Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T08:54:42.234Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:04:42.228Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:14:42.246Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:24:42.286Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:34:42.288Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:44:42.264Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T09:54:42.389Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:04:42.264Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:14:42.385Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:24:42.446Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:34:42.372Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:44:42.307Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T10:54:42.334Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:04:42.254Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:14:42.438Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:24:42.295Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:34:42.356Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:44:42.353Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T11:54:42.358Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:04:42.218Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:14:42.460Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:24:42.477Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:34:42.383Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:44:42.411Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T12:54:42.452Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:04:42.405Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:14:42.424Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:24:42.616Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:34:42.651Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:44:42.476Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T13:54:42.671Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:04:42.479Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:14:42.565Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:24:42.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:34:42.577Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:44:43.012Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T14:54:42.587Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:04:42.663Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:14:42.611Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:24:42.642Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:34:42.716Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:44:42.785Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T15:54:42.739Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:04:43.078Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:14:42.844Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:24:42.898Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:34:42.791Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:44:42.963Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T16:54:42.963Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:04:42.739Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:14:42.924Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:24:42.924Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:34:43.017Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:44:42.972Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T17:54:42.878Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:04:42.859Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:14:42.964Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:24:42.915Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:34:42.953Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:44:43.568Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T18:54:42.993Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:04:43.014Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:14:44.026Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:24:43.083Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:34:43.159Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:44:43.202Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T19:54:43.125Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:04:43.090Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:14:44.357Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:24:43.142Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:34:43.087Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:44:43.182Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T20:54:43.361Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:04:43.221Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:14:43.165Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:24:43.159Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:34:44.177Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:44:44.203Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T21:54:43.289Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:04:43.193Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:14:43.171Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:24:43.180Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:34:43.150Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:44:43.282Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T22:54:43.208Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:04:43.205Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:14:43.313Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:24:43.215Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:34:43.305Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:44:43.333Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-08T23:54:43.259Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:04:43.249Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:14:43.652Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:24:43.351Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:34:43.277Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:44:43.339Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T00:54:43.292Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:04:43.403Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:14:43.354Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:24:43.366Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:34:43.402Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:44:43.391Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T01:54:43.381Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:04:43.371Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:14:43.498Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:24:43.501Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:34:43.498Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:44:43.484Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T02:54:43.533Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:04:43.539Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:14:43.505Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:24:43.511Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:34:43.505Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:44:43.479Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T03:54:43.534Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:04:43.476Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:14:43.549Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:24:43.539Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:34:43.548Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:44:43.525Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T04:54:43.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:04:43.617Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:14:44.624Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:24:43.669Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:34:43.753Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:44:43.687Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T05:54:43.624Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:04:43.740Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:14:43.758Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:24:44.643Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:34:43.696Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:44:43.661Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T06:54:43.828Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:04:43.749Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:14:43.721Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:24:43.734Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:34:43.631Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:44:43.708Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T07:54:44.012Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:04:43.797Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:14:43.715Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:24:43.799Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:34:43.717Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:44:43.757Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T08:54:45.012Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:04:43.765Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:14:43.918Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:24:43.785Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:34:43.779Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:44:43.811Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T09:54:43.766Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:04:43.852Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:14:43.966Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:24:43.847Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:34:44.814Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:44:43.792Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T10:54:43.858Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:04:43.962Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:14:43.860Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:24:43.812Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:34:43.825Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:44:43.827Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T11:54:44.000Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:04:43.811Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:14:43.861Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:24:43.909Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:34:43.926Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:44:44.114Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T12:54:43.910Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:04:44.069Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:14:43.899Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:24:44.037Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:34:43.949Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:44:44.009Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T13:54:43.949Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:04:43.905Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:14:43.950Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:24:43.991Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:34:44.106Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:44:44.377Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T14:54:43.961Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:04:43.994Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:14:43.983Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:24:44.074Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:34:44.028Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:44:44.341Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T15:54:44.241Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:04:44.632Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:14:44.025Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:24:44.021Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:34:44.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:44:44.165Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T16:54:44.097Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:04:44.081Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:14:44.115Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:24:44.071Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:34:44.343Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:44:44.155Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T17:54:44.238Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:04:44.269Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:14:45.405Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:24:44.144Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:34:44.168Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:44:44.170Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T18:54:44.349Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:04:44.071Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:14:44.097Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:24:45.166Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:34:44.240Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:44:44.149Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T19:54:44.139Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:04:44.060Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:14:44.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:24:44.172Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:34:44.295Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:44:44.218Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T20:54:44.255Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:04:44.055Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:14:44.164Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:24:44.206Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:34:44.083Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:44:44.146Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T21:54:44.293Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:04:44.091Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:14:45.190Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:24:44.150Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:34:44.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:44:44.109Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T22:54:44.146Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:04:44.126Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:14:44.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:24:44.047Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:34:44.203Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:44:44.027Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-09T23:54:44.083Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:04:44.220Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:14:44.096Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:24:44.078Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:34:45.051Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:44:44.075Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T00:54:44.040Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:04:44.137Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:14:44.023Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:24:44.107Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:34:44.074Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:44:44.184Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T01:54:44.064Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:04:44.054Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:14:44.048Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:24:44.056Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:34:44.086Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:44:44.064Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T02:54:44.066Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:04:44.282Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:14:44.105Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:24:44.138Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:34:44.121Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:44:44.129Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T03:54:44.107Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:04:44.202Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:14:44.305Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:24:44.142Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:34:44.118Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:44:44.158Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T04:54:45.200Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:04:44.159Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:14:44.109Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:24:44.229Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:34:44.187Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:44:45.190Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T05:54:45.205Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:04:44.223Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:14:44.251Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:24:44.238Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:34:44.254Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:44:44.426Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T06:54:44.195Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:04:44.200Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:14:44.222Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:24:44.279Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:34:44.378Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:44:44.216Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T07:54:44.368Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:04:44.249Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:14:44.292Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:24:44.255Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:34:44.249Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:44:44.273Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T08:54:44.310Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:04:45.366Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:14:44.367Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:24:44.350Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:34:44.323Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:44:44.484Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T09:54:44.370Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:04:44.384Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:14:44.402Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:24:44.509Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:34:44.409Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:44:44.510Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T10:54:44.484Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:04:44.445Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:14:44.429Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:24:44.562Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:34:44.759Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:44:44.681Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T11:54:44.411Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:04:44.474Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:14:45.291Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:24:44.564Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:34:44.522Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:44:44.655Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T12:54:44.609Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:04:45.564Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:14:44.593Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:24:44.513Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:34:44.501Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:44:45.785Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T13:54:44.595Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:04:44.534Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:14:44.688Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:24:45.699Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:34:44.744Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:44:46.197Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T14:54:44.591Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:04:45.572Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:14:44.716Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:24:44.611Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-10T15:34:44.735Z3328
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:11:16.531Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:21:13.066Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:31:13.103Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:41:13.145Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T07:51:13.142Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:01:13.240Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:11:13.118Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:21:13.134Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:31:13.169Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:41:13.139Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T08:51:13.184Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:01:13.406Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:11:13.235Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:21:13.240Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:31:13.246Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:41:13.211Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T09:51:13.294Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:01:13.256Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:11:13.378Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:21:13.175Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:31:13.391Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:41:13.342Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T10:51:13.378Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:01:13.343Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:11:13.329Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:21:13.346Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:31:13.353Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:41:14.453Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T11:51:13.480Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:01:13.418Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:11:13.469Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:21:13.423Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:31:13.486Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:41:13.526Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T12:51:13.514Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:01:13.530Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:11:13.495Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:21:13.477Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:31:13.547Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:41:13.587Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T13:51:13.721Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:01:14.548Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:11:13.655Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:21:13.545Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:31:13.549Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:41:13.631Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T14:51:13.931Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:01:13.717Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:11:13.709Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:21:13.591Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:31:13.745Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:41:13.589Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T15:51:13.790Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:01:13.651Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:11:13.692Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:21:13.797Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:31:14.812Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:41:14.716Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T16:51:13.708Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:01:14.444Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:11:13.780Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:21:13.695Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:31:14.467Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:41:13.702Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T17:51:13.736Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:01:13.727Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:11:13.796Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:21:13.741Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:31:13.755Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:41:13.726Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T18:51:13.685Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:01:13.788Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:11:14.850Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:21:13.825Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:31:13.723Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:41:13.704Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T19:51:13.674Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:01:14.729Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:11:13.713Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:21:13.675Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:31:13.690Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:41:13.720Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T20:51:13.755Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:01:13.670Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:11:13.668Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:21:14.834Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:31:13.676Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:41:13.655Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T21:51:13.663Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:01:13.711Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:11:13.572Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:21:13.618Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:31:13.743Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:41:13.739Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T22:51:13.619Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:01:13.651Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:11:13.679Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:21:13.670Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:31:13.720Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:41:13.665Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-11T23:51:14.795Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:01:13.812Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:11:13.828Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:21:13.799Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:31:13.768Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:41:13.819Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T00:51:13.818Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:01:13.842Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:11:13.803Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:21:13.816Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:31:13.907Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:41:13.940Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T01:51:13.959Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:01:13.941Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:11:14.004Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:21:14.110Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:31:13.980Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:41:15.028Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T02:51:14.030Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:01:14.081Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:11:13.983Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:21:14.036Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:31:14.154Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:41:14.187Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T03:51:14.149Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:01:14.136Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:11:14.163Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:21:14.157Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:31:14.215Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:41:15.199Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T04:51:14.209Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:01:14.251Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:11:14.306Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:21:14.378Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:31:14.373Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:41:14.316Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T05:51:14.446Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:01:14.383Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:11:14.431Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:21:14.382Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:31:14.399Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:41:14.340Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T06:51:14.437Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:01:14.291Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:11:14.846Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:21:14.500Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:31:14.400Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:41:14.535Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T07:51:15.463Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:01:14.640Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:11:14.495Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:21:14.500Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:31:15.554Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:41:14.630Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T08:51:14.545Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:01:14.679Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:11:14.566Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:21:14.565Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:31:14.599Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:41:14.628Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T09:51:14.593Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:01:14.588Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:11:14.799Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:21:14.619Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:31:14.631Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:41:14.677Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T10:51:14.577Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:01:14.748Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:11:14.663Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:21:14.758Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:31:14.702Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:41:14.686Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T11:51:14.758Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:01:14.672Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:11:14.679Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:21:14.650Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:31:14.587Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:41:14.641Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T12:51:14.769Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:01:14.751Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:11:14.721Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:21:14.720Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:31:14.674Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:41:14.728Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T13:51:14.735Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:01:15.039Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:11:14.772Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:21:14.746Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:31:14.800Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:41:14.819Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T14:51:15.090Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:01:14.856Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:11:14.826Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:21:14.857Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:31:14.729Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:41:14.936Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T15:51:14.782Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:01:14.733Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:11:14.641Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:21:14.876Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:31:14.897Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:41:14.900Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T16:51:14.739Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:01:14.754Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:11:14.831Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:21:14.890Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:31:14.743Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:41:14.806Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T17:51:14.757Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:01:14.840Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:11:15.039Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:21:15.532Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:31:14.933Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:41:15.000Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T18:51:14.976Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:01:15.115Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:11:15.147Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:21:15.035Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:31:14.987Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:41:15.258Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T19:51:15.224Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:01:16.328Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:11:15.186Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:21:15.127Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:31:16.129Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:41:15.155Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T20:51:15.346Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:01:15.197Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:11:15.158Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:21:15.105Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:31:15.214Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:41:15.210Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T21:51:15.219Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:01:15.004Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:11:15.108Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:21:15.143Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:31:15.073Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:41:15.237Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T22:51:15.063Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:01:15.111Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:11:15.182Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:21:15.209Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:31:15.189Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:41:15.178Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-12T23:51:15.159Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:01:15.270Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:11:15.221Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:21:15.292Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:31:15.230Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:41:15.256Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T00:51:15.302Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:01:15.248Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:11:15.259Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:21:15.255Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:31:15.615Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:41:15.350Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T01:51:15.363Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:01:15.380Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:11:15.427Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:21:15.429Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:31:15.410Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:41:15.437Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T02:51:15.478Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:01:15.523Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:11:15.497Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:21:15.460Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:31:15.510Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:41:15.565Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T03:51:15.543Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:01:15.519Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:11:15.543Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:21:15.582Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:31:15.618Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:41:15.597Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T04:51:15.558Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:01:15.644Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:11:15.703Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:21:15.657Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:31:15.701Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:41:15.764Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T05:51:15.741Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:01:15.903Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:11:15.698Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:21:15.743Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:31:15.895Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:41:15.822Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T06:51:15.802Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:01:15.800Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:11:16.198Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:21:15.894Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:31:15.748Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:41:15.825Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T07:51:15.868Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:01:16.011Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:11:15.984Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:21:15.846Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:31:16.230Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:41:15.806Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T08:51:15.915Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:01:15.978Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:11:15.878Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:21:15.900Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:31:15.930Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:41:15.973Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T09:51:16.029Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:01:15.869Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:11:15.993Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:21:15.919Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:31:16.121Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:41:16.150Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T10:51:15.994Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:01:16.040Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:11:15.990Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:21:15.973Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:31:16.022Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:41:16.158Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T11:51:16.097Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:01:15.942Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:11:16.079Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:21:16.116Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:31:16.067Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:41:16.022Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T12:51:16.037Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:01:16.092Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:11:16.120Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:21:16.101Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:31:16.168Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:41:16.173Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T13:51:15.964Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:01:16.116Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:11:16.292Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:21:16.149Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:31:17.272Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:41:16.083Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T14:51:16.474Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:01:17.437Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:11:16.130Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:21:16.108Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:31:16.122Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:41:16.159Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T15:51:16.283Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:01:16.161Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:11:16.224Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:21:16.212Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:31:16.295Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:41:16.382Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T16:51:16.481Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:01:16.406Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:11:16.277Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:21:16.362Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:31:16.283Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:41:16.262Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T17:51:16.223Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:01:16.461Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:11:16.292Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:21:16.348Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:31:16.415Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:41:16.324Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T18:51:16.324Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:01:16.453Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:11:16.438Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:21:16.424Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:31:16.633Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:41:16.427Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T19:51:16.582Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:01:16.350Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:11:16.302Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:21:16.315Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:31:16.288Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:41:16.303Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T20:51:16.361Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:01:16.304Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:11:16.320Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:21:16.410Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:31:16.377Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:41:16.349Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T21:51:16.437Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:01:16.366Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:11:16.439Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:21:16.589Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:31:16.395Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:41:16.343Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T22:51:16.375Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:01:16.350Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:11:16.384Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:21:16.524Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:31:16.407Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:41:16.523Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-13T23:51:16.398Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:01:16.449Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:11:16.400Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:21:16.382Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:31:16.498Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:41:16.504Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T00:51:16.484Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:01:16.428Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:11:16.421Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:21:16.448Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:31:16.533Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:41:16.444Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T01:51:16.422Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:01:16.429Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:11:16.484Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:21:16.493Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:31:16.548Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:41:16.511Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T02:51:16.511Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:01:16.555Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:11:16.542Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:21:16.711Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:31:16.511Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:41:16.522Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T03:51:16.510Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:01:16.584Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:11:16.526Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:21:16.553Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:31:16.555Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:41:16.575Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T04:51:16.761Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:01:16.646Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:11:16.611Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:21:16.591Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:31:16.688Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:41:16.672Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T05:51:16.653Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:01:16.697Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:11:16.600Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:21:16.673Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:31:16.716Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:41:16.669Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T06:51:16.679Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:01:16.744Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:11:17.012Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:21:16.793Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:31:16.664Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:41:16.773Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T07:51:16.770Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:01:16.764Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:11:16.724Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:21:16.719Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:31:16.737Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:41:16.759Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T08:51:16.745Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:01:16.701Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:11:16.777Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:21:16.921Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:31:16.930Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:41:16.798Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T09:51:16.650Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:01:16.970Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:11:16.855Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:21:16.894Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:31:16.858Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:41:16.779Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T10:51:16.836Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:01:16.836Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:11:16.849Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:21:16.798Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:31:16.710Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:41:16.819Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T11:51:16.834Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:01:16.927Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:11:16.872Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:21:16.778Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:31:16.794Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:41:16.825Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T12:51:16.909Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:01:16.897Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:11:17.035Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:21:16.764Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:31:16.898Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:41:16.807Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T13:51:16.826Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:01:16.914Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:11:16.830Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:21:16.871Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:31:17.066Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:41:16.957Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T14:51:17.239Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:01:16.806Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:11:16.863Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:21:16.919Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:31:16.866Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:41:16.990Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T15:51:16.936Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:01:16.921Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:11:17.067Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:21:16.970Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:31:16.961Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:41:16.944Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T16:51:16.909Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:01:16.990Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:11:16.915Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:21:16.903Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:31:16.901Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:41:16.821Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T17:51:16.881Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:01:16.998Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:11:16.918Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:21:16.868Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:31:16.818Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:41:17.045Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T18:51:17.018Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:01:17.085Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:11:16.822Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:21:17.049Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:31:16.938Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:41:16.961Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T19:51:16.992Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:01:16.986Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:11:16.906Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:21:16.989Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:31:16.977Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:41:16.938Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T20:51:16.951Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:01:16.846Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:11:17.030Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:21:16.890Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:31:16.835Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:41:16.825Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T21:51:16.884Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:01:16.852Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:11:17.036Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:21:16.844Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:31:17.098Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:41:16.955Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T22:51:16.891Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:01:16.932Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:11:16.844Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:21:16.925Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:31:17.021Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:41:16.995Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-14T23:51:16.934Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:01:16.970Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:11:17.004Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:21:16.937Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:31:16.948Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:41:17.051Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T00:51:17.047Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:01:16.992Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:11:17.131Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:21:16.966Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:31:16.975Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:41:16.995Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T01:51:16.967Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:01:17.292Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:11:17.017Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:21:17.061Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:31:16.976Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:41:17.165Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T02:51:16.978Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:01:17.109Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:11:17.027Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:21:17.030Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:31:17.144Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:41:17.128Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T03:51:17.040Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:01:17.072Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:11:17.213Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:21:17.134Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:31:17.107Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:41:17.084Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T04:51:17.208Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:01:17.130Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:11:17.238Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:21:17.289Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:31:17.344Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:41:17.455Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T05:51:17.297Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:01:17.404Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:11:17.352Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:21:17.229Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:31:17.420Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:41:17.286Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T06:51:17.378Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:01:17.520Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:11:17.723Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:21:17.647Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:31:17.408Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:41:17.489Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T07:51:17.482Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:01:17.504Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:11:17.982Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:21:17.533Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:31:17.682Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:41:17.512Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T08:51:17.583Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:01:17.669Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:11:17.951Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:21:17.792Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:31:17.553Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:41:17.731Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T09:51:17.694Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:01:17.702Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:11:17.720Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:21:17.772Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:31:17.728Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:41:17.884Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T10:51:17.814Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:01:17.956Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:11:17.779Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:21:17.935Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:31:17.910Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:41:18.001Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T11:51:17.769Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:01:17.779Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:11:17.739Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:21:17.768Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:31:17.860Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:41:17.878Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T12:51:18.192Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:01:17.809Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:11:17.759Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:21:17.984Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:31:20.740Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:41:18.171Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T13:51:17.775Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:01:17.923Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:11:17.916Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:21:18.183Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:31:17.980Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:41:17.927Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T14:51:19.236Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:01:18.167Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:11:18.105Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:21:18.078Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:31:18.207Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:41:18.126Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T15:51:18.185Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:01:18.371Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:11:19.324Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:21:18.249Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:31:18.290Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:41:18.315Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T16:51:18.143Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:01:18.180Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:11:18.442Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:21:18.197Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:31:18.213Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:41:18.381Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T17:51:18.389Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:01:18.158Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:11:18.257Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:21:18.191Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:31:18.264Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:41:18.673Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T18:51:18.210Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:01:18.275Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:11:18.395Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:21:18.199Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:31:18.308Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:41:18.234Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T19:51:18.395Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:01:18.689Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:11:18.481Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:21:18.465Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:31:18.525Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:41:18.417Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T20:51:18.273Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:01:18.335Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:11:18.256Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:21:18.368Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:31:18.462Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:41:18.212Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T21:51:18.268Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:01:18.321Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:11:18.181Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:21:18.183Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:31:18.220Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:41:18.255Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T22:51:18.304Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:01:18.146Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:11:18.308Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:21:18.331Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:31:18.254Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:41:18.235Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-15T23:51:18.329Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:01:18.299Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:11:18.308Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:21:18.127Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:31:18.364Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:41:18.507Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T00:51:18.243Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:01:18.264Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:11:18.263Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:21:18.242Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:31:18.436Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:41:18.193Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T01:51:18.200Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:01:18.256Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:11:18.244Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:21:18.254Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:31:18.354Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:41:18.379Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T02:51:18.403Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:01:18.333Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:11:18.296Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:21:18.329Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:31:18.325Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:41:18.272Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T03:51:18.390Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:01:18.386Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:11:18.391Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:21:18.536Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:31:18.428Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:41:18.454Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T04:51:18.518Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:01:18.503Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:11:18.495Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:21:18.501Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:31:18.605Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:41:18.636Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T05:51:18.716Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:01:18.705Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:11:18.683Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:21:18.760Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:31:18.726Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:41:18.672Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T06:51:18.764Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:01:18.779Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:11:19.452Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:21:18.979Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:31:18.983Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:41:18.914Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T07:51:19.082Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:01:18.915Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:11:19.106Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:21:19.005Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:31:18.953Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:41:19.137Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T08:51:18.855Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:01:18.981Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:11:19.014Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:21:19.007Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:31:19.109Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:41:18.970Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T09:51:19.058Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:01:19.068Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:11:19.075Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:21:18.968Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:31:19.056Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:41:19.046Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T10:51:19.120Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:01:19.240Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:11:19.152Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:21:19.225Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:31:19.269Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:41:19.199Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T11:51:19.263Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:01:19.326Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:11:19.190Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:21:20.594Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:31:19.241Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:41:19.361Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T12:51:19.263Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:01:19.409Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:11:19.417Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:21:19.581Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:31:19.246Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:41:19.340Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T13:51:19.337Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:01:19.391Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:11:19.493Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:21:19.297Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:31:19.353Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:41:19.476Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T14:51:19.971Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:01:19.315Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:11:19.396Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:21:19.271Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:31:19.570Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:41:19.563Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T15:51:19.333Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:01:19.415Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:11:19.473Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:21:19.550Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:31:19.334Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:41:19.541Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T16:51:19.359Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:01:19.530Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:11:19.500Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:21:19.335Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:31:19.585Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:41:19.444Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T17:51:19.462Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:01:19.629Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:11:19.684Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:21:19.453Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:31:21.596Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:41:21.611Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T18:51:21.735Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:01:21.731Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:11:21.626Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:21:21.818Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:31:21.804Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:41:21.685Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T19:51:21.904Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:01:21.723Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:11:21.650Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:21:21.703Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:31:21.754Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:41:21.630Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T20:51:21.759Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:01:21.789Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:11:21.857Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:21:21.796Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:31:21.799Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:41:21.808Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T21:51:21.708Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:01:21.946Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:11:21.745Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:21:21.731Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:31:21.891Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:41:21.837Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T22:51:21.811Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:01:22.097Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:11:21.866Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:21:21.802Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:31:21.863Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:41:21.881Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-16T23:51:21.860Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:01:21.887Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:11:22.025Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:21:21.972Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:31:22.076Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:41:22.093Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T00:51:21.933Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:01:22.010Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:11:21.939Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:21:21.981Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:31:22.046Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:41:22.019Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T01:51:22.079Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:01:22.019Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:11:22.005Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:21:22.016Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:31:22.018Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:41:22.096Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T02:51:22.048Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:01:22.145Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:11:22.116Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:21:22.180Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:31:22.098Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:41:22.109Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T03:51:22.291Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:01:22.164Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:11:22.117Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:21:22.181Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:31:22.250Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:41:22.281Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T04:51:22.433Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:01:22.209Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:11:22.272Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:21:22.370Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:31:22.391Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:41:22.374Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T05:51:22.365Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:01:22.347Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:11:22.360Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:21:22.438Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:31:22.413Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:41:22.447Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T06:51:22.634Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:01:22.508Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:11:22.957Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:21:22.701Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:31:22.695Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:41:22.600Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T07:51:22.607Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:01:22.678Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:11:22.650Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:21:22.866Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:31:22.616Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:41:22.652Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T08:51:22.639Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:01:22.830Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:11:22.628Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:21:22.741Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:31:22.667Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:41:22.819Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T09:51:22.641Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:01:22.841Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:11:22.673Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:21:22.665Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:31:22.842Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:41:22.856Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T10:51:22.748Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:01:22.813Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:11:22.766Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:21:22.934Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:31:22.840Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:41:22.816Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T11:51:22.929Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:01:22.903Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:11:22.889Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:21:22.964Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:31:23.115Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:41:22.999Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T12:51:23.021Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:01:23.011Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:11:22.909Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:21:22.977Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:31:22.980Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:41:22.965Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T13:51:22.926Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:01:23.014Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:11:23.068Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:21:23.117Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:31:22.991Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:41:22.890Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T14:51:23.391Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:01:23.041Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:11:23.007Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:21:23.011Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:31:23.083Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:41:22.984Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T15:51:23.188Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:01:23.165Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:11:23.097Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:21:23.059Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:31:23.217Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:41:23.166Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T16:51:23.154Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:01:23.062Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:11:23.183Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:21:23.245Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:31:23.127Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:41:23.063Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T17:51:23.093Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:01:23.027Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:11:23.139Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:21:23.022Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:31:23.089Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:41:23.149Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T18:51:23.132Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:01:23.112Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:11:23.251Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:21:22.900Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:31:23.096Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:41:23.475Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T19:51:23.142Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:01:23.095Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:11:23.204Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:21:23.284Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:31:23.088Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:41:22.959Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T20:51:23.058Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:01:23.088Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:11:24.378Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:21:23.248Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:31:23.884Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:41:23.257Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T21:51:23.879Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:01:23.142Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:11:23.288Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:21:24.021Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:31:23.206Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:41:23.157Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T22:51:22.989Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:01:23.390Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:11:23.262Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:21:23.296Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:31:23.044Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:41:23.034Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-17T23:51:23.077Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:01:23.201Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:11:23.063Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:21:23.140Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:31:23.084Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:41:23.167Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T00:51:23.136Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:01:23.076Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:11:23.181Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:21:23.122Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:31:23.124Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:41:23.151Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T01:51:23.114Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:01:23.245Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:11:23.080Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:21:23.200Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:31:23.119Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:41:23.184Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T02:51:23.101Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:01:23.125Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:11:23.095Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:21:23.068Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:31:23.086Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:41:23.132Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T03:51:23.101Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:01:23.169Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:11:23.274Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:21:23.235Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:31:23.232Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:41:23.225Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T04:51:23.193Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:01:23.156Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:11:23.187Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:21:23.235Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:31:23.229Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:41:23.185Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T05:51:23.207Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:01:23.333Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:11:23.318Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:21:23.262Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:31:23.307Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:41:23.413Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T06:51:23.249Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:01:23.258Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:11:23.862Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:21:23.503Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:31:23.304Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:41:23.242Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T07:51:23.364Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:01:23.330Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:11:23.454Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:21:23.379Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:31:23.301Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:41:23.375Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T08:51:23.441Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:01:23.460Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:11:23.500Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:21:23.381Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:31:23.372Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:41:23.596Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T09:51:23.408Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:01:23.433Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:11:23.429Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:21:23.365Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:31:23.428Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:41:23.554Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T10:51:23.516Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:01:23.388Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:11:23.334Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:21:23.434Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:31:23.394Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:41:23.382Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T11:51:23.396Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:01:23.541Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:11:23.634Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:21:23.365Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:31:23.433Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:41:23.433Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T12:51:23.476Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:01:23.405Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:11:23.490Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:21:23.392Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:31:23.650Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:41:23.451Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T13:51:23.352Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:01:23.437Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:11:23.372Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:21:23.526Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:31:23.475Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:41:23.530Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T14:51:23.947Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:01:23.510Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:11:23.527Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:21:23.529Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:31:23.489Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:41:23.587Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T15:51:23.659Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:01:23.637Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:11:23.660Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:21:23.553Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:31:23.647Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:41:23.555Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T16:51:24.015Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:01:23.725Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:11:23.767Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:21:23.662Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:31:23.902Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:41:23.943Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T17:51:23.899Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:01:23.886Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:11:23.910Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:21:23.914Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:31:23.880Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:41:23.859Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T18:51:24.101Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:01:24.375Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:11:23.923Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:21:24.129Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:31:23.959Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:41:24.311Z3271
Minvydas2026-10-18T19:51:24.134Z3251
Minvydas2026-10-18T20:01:24.149Z3251
Rokas2026-09-18T20:18:47.361Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T20:28:47.291Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T20:38:47.260Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T20:48:47.417Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T20:58:47.224Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:08:47.323Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:18:47.377Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:28:47.488Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:38:47.235Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:48:47.492Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T21:58:47.320Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:08:47.456Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:18:47.380Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:28:47.410Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:38:47.458Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:48:47.486Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T22:58:47.423Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:08:47.425Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:18:47.562Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:28:47.524Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:38:47.475Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:48:47.582Z1350
Rokas2026-09-18T23:58:47.531Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:08:47.534Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:18:47.500Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:28:47.548Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:38:47.536Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:48:47.528Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T00:58:47.527Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:08:47.583Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:18:47.691Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:28:47.656Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:38:47.644Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:48:47.645Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T01:58:47.623Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:08:47.676Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:18:47.634Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:28:47.607Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:38:47.664Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:48:47.652Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T02:58:47.673Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:08:47.728Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:18:47.693Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:28:47.742Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:38:47.825Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:48:47.809Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T03:58:47.836Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:08:47.828Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:18:47.753Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:28:47.782Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:38:47.899Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:48:47.892Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T04:58:47.867Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:08:47.979Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:18:47.847Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:28:47.956Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:38:47.898Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:48:47.917Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T05:58:47.889Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:08:47.879Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:18:48.004Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:28:47.981Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:38:48.096Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:48:48.015Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T06:58:48.070Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:08:47.980Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:18:48.037Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:28:47.992Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:38:47.997Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:48:48.043Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T07:58:48.082Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:08:48.121Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:18:48.137Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:28:48.076Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:38:48.064Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:48:48.101Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T08:58:48.110Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:08:48.170Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:18:48.183Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:28:48.124Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:38:48.094Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:48:48.136Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T09:58:48.095Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:08:48.403Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:18:48.324Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:28:48.194Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:38:48.192Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:48:48.311Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T10:58:48.143Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:08:48.238Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:18:48.124Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:28:48.257Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:38:48.145Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:48:48.224Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T11:58:48.265Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:08:48.327Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:18:48.430Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:28:48.316Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:38:48.360Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:48:48.341Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T12:58:48.490Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:08:48.488Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:18:48.599Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:28:48.405Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:38:48.540Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:48:48.472Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T13:58:48.526Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:08:48.494Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:18:49.044Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:28:48.544Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:38:48.609Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:48:48.591Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T14:58:48.557Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:08:48.745Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:18:49.293Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:28:48.776Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:38:48.918Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:48:48.646Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T15:58:48.708Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:08:48.695Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:18:48.704Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:28:48.717Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:38:48.711Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:48:48.788Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T16:58:48.862Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:08:49.009Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:18:48.797Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:28:48.975Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:38:48.798Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:48:48.850Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T17:58:48.864Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:08:48.859Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:18:48.893Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:28:48.922Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:38:48.932Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:48:48.917Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T18:58:49.000Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:08:48.942Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:18:49.041Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:28:49.156Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:38:49.002Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:48:48.916Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T19:58:48.957Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:08:49.015Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:18:49.028Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:28:49.128Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:38:49.089Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:48:49.175Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T20:58:49.153Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:08:49.102Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:18:49.209Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:28:49.197Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:38:49.069Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:48:49.104Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T21:58:49.066Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:08:49.286Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:18:49.088Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:28:49.122Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:38:49.052Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:48:49.248Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T22:58:49.149Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:08:49.142Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:18:49.099Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:28:49.055Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:38:49.085Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:48:49.064Z1350
Rokas2026-09-19T23:58:49.165Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:08:49.133Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:18:49.144Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:28:49.192Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:38:49.106Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:48:49.123Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T00:58:49.206Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:08:49.217Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:18:49.191Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:28:49.138Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:38:49.185Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:48:49.156Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T01:58:49.155Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:08:49.142Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:18:49.172Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:28:49.194Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:38:49.262Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:48:49.250Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T02:58:49.252Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:08:49.285Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:18:49.265Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:28:49.218Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:38:49.251Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:48:49.245Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T03:58:49.219Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:08:49.192Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:18:49.240Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:28:49.241Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:38:49.608Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:48:49.252Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T04:58:49.247Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:08:49.295Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:18:49.303Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:28:49.256Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:38:49.274Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:48:49.265Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T05:58:49.298Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:08:49.340Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:18:49.328Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:28:49.392Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:38:49.335Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:48:49.477Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T06:58:49.457Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:08:49.430Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:18:49.534Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:28:49.841Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:38:49.616Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:48:49.593Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T07:58:49.641Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:08:49.680Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:18:49.714Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:28:49.638Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:38:49.634Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:48:49.789Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T08:58:49.841Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:08:49.822Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:18:49.753Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:28:49.833Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:38:49.886Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:48:49.838Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T09:58:50.126Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:08:49.969Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:18:49.915Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:28:50.086Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:38:49.908Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:48:49.965Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T10:58:49.979Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:08:49.962Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:18:50.244Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:28:50.161Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:38:50.101Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:48:50.222Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T11:58:50.058Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:08:50.083Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:18:50.305Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:28:50.237Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:38:50.318Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:48:50.230Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T12:58:50.268Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:08:50.233Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:18:50.514Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:28:50.283Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:38:50.562Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:48:50.456Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T13:58:50.387Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:08:50.373Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:18:50.830Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:28:50.372Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:38:50.543Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:48:50.515Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T14:58:50.403Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:08:50.378Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:18:50.826Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:28:50.666Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:38:50.988Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:48:50.491Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T15:58:50.442Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:08:50.580Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:18:50.615Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:28:50.527Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:38:50.652Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:48:50.612Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T16:58:50.596Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:08:50.620Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:18:50.616Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:28:50.636Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:38:50.748Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:48:50.665Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T17:58:50.637Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:08:50.810Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:18:50.677Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:28:50.592Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:38:50.621Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:48:50.814Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T18:58:50.627Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:08:50.638Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:18:50.682Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:28:50.758Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:38:50.679Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:48:50.877Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T19:58:50.767Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:08:50.765Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:18:50.785Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:28:50.730Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:38:50.924Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:48:50.697Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T20:58:50.713Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:08:50.757Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:18:50.841Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:28:50.848Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:38:50.720Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:48:50.767Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T21:58:50.839Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:08:50.810Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:18:50.749Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:28:50.799Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:38:50.741Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:48:50.852Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T22:58:50.877Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:08:50.747Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:18:50.808Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:28:50.781Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:38:50.836Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:48:50.710Z1350
Rokas2026-09-20T23:58:50.774Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:08:50.807Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:18:50.769Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:28:50.848Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:38:50.858Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:48:50.853Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T00:58:50.840Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:08:50.792Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:18:50.820Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:28:50.799Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:38:50.785Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:48:50.853Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T01:58:50.975Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:08:50.990Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:18:50.850Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:28:50.838Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:38:50.894Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:48:50.912Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T02:58:50.939Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:08:50.951Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:18:50.983Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:28:51.012Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:38:51.151Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:48:51.069Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T03:58:51.036Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:08:51.073Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:18:51.127Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:28:51.132Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:38:51.091Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:48:51.172Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T04:58:51.247Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:08:51.242Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:18:51.305Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:28:51.255Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:38:51.201Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:48:51.181Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T05:58:51.299Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:08:51.328Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:18:51.267Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:28:51.299Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:38:51.327Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:48:51.397Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T06:58:51.468Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:08:51.384Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:18:51.393Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:28:51.407Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:38:51.353Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:48:51.365Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T07:58:51.390Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:08:51.363Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:18:51.414Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:28:51.420Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:38:51.479Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:48:51.392Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T08:58:51.498Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:08:51.485Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:18:51.590Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:28:51.522Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:38:51.604Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:48:51.565Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T09:58:51.709Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:08:51.655Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:18:51.614Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:28:51.634Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:38:51.658Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:48:51.691Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T10:58:51.625Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:08:51.622Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:18:51.913Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:28:51.614Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:38:51.693Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:48:52.111Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T11:58:51.703Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:08:51.699Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:18:51.821Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:28:51.722Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:38:51.809Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:48:51.896Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T12:58:51.737Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:08:51.809Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:18:51.731Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:28:51.759Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:38:51.773Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:48:51.965Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T13:58:51.742Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:08:51.812Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:18:52.309Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:28:51.865Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:38:51.770Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:48:51.832Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T14:58:51.943Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:08:51.969Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:18:52.116Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:28:52.005Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:38:52.138Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:48:51.927Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T15:58:51.901Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:08:51.952Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:18:52.020Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:28:51.791Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:38:51.910Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:48:51.893Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T16:58:51.995Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:08:52.009Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:18:52.146Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:28:52.395Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:38:52.402Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:48:52.083Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T17:58:51.996Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:08:52.053Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:18:52.094Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:28:52.381Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:38:52.300Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:48:52.005Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T18:58:52.098Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:08:52.023Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:18:52.068Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:28:52.055Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:38:52.189Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:48:52.122Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T19:58:51.991Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:08:52.244Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:18:52.090Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:28:52.047Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:38:52.036Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:48:52.030Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T20:58:53.047Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:08:52.090Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:18:52.131Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:28:52.015Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:38:52.026Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:48:52.040Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T21:58:52.178Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:08:52.094Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:18:51.974Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:28:51.983Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:38:51.921Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:48:52.020Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T22:58:52.021Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:08:52.125Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:18:52.072Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:28:52.063Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:38:51.999Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:48:52.021Z1350
Rokas2026-09-21T23:58:52.127Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:08:51.942Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:18:52.011Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:28:51.894Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:38:51.894Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:48:51.965Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T00:58:51.938Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:08:51.965Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:18:51.923Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:28:51.934Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:38:51.916Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:48:51.956Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T01:58:51.888Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:08:51.911Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:18:51.913Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:28:51.910Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:38:51.993Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:48:52.141Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T02:58:51.962Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:08:52.077Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:18:52.125Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:28:52.046Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:38:52.157Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:48:52.068Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T03:58:52.085Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:08:51.983Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:18:52.039Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:28:52.202Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:38:52.004Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:48:52.016Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T04:58:52.073Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:08:52.093Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:18:52.110Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:28:52.156Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:38:52.296Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:48:52.259Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T05:58:52.366Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:08:52.239Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:18:52.194Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:28:52.389Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:38:52.119Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:48:52.196Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T06:58:52.086Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:08:52.171Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:18:52.127Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:28:52.047Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:38:52.155Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:48:52.090Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T07:58:52.218Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:08:52.150Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:18:52.106Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:28:52.180Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:38:52.215Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:48:52.103Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T08:58:52.140Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:08:52.428Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:18:52.293Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:28:52.120Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:38:52.167Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:48:52.242Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T09:58:52.170Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:08:52.194Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:18:52.105Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:28:52.135Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:38:52.175Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:48:52.152Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T10:58:52.159Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:08:52.194Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:18:52.204Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:28:52.252Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:38:52.451Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:48:52.192Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T11:58:52.294Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:08:52.251Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:18:52.260Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:28:52.286Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:38:52.450Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:48:52.237Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T12:58:52.286Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:08:52.596Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:18:52.298Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:28:52.477Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:38:52.504Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:48:52.254Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T13:58:52.296Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:08:52.271Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:18:52.761Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:28:52.347Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:38:52.299Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:48:52.240Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T14:58:52.443Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:08:52.522Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:18:52.503Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:28:52.476Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:38:52.536Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:48:52.473Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T15:58:52.362Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:08:52.413Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:18:52.411Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:28:52.469Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:38:52.418Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:48:52.803Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T16:58:52.430Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:08:52.514Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:18:52.591Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:28:52.570Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:38:52.643Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:48:52.712Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T17:58:53.035Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:08:52.639Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:18:52.752Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:28:52.707Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:38:52.724Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:48:52.709Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T18:58:52.606Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:08:52.896Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:18:52.647Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:28:52.843Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:38:52.768Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:48:52.741Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T19:58:52.706Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:08:52.958Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:18:52.863Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:28:52.758Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:38:52.890Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:48:52.838Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T20:58:52.820Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:08:52.998Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:18:52.853Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:28:52.877Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:38:52.957Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:48:52.878Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T21:58:52.985Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:08:53.075Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:18:53.037Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:28:52.977Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:38:52.991Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:48:53.073Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T22:58:52.995Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:08:53.020Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:18:53.022Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:28:52.991Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:38:53.152Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:48:53.033Z1350
Rokas2026-09-22T23:58:53.061Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:08:53.186Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:18:53.098Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:28:53.096Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:38:53.104Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:48:53.132Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T00:58:53.292Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:08:53.122Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:18:53.161Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:28:53.333Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:38:53.229Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:48:53.279Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T01:58:53.329Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:08:53.383Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:18:53.250Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:28:53.396Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:38:53.270Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:48:53.259Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T02:58:53.337Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:08:53.333Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:18:53.430Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:28:53.372Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:38:53.363Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:48:53.391Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T03:58:53.679Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:08:53.469Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:18:53.465Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:28:53.578Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:38:53.523Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:48:53.516Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T04:58:53.569Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T05:49:10.128Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T05:58:53.619Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:08:53.757Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:18:53.628Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:28:53.782Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:38:53.726Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:48:53.676Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T06:58:53.662Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:08:53.626Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:18:53.909Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:28:53.740Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:38:53.750Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:48:53.750Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T07:58:53.662Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:08:53.781Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:18:53.873Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:28:53.698Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:38:53.750Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:48:53.687Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T08:58:53.725Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:08:53.720Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:18:53.707Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:28:53.747Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:38:53.856Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:48:53.753Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T09:58:53.767Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:08:53.729Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:18:53.784Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:28:53.795Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:38:53.870Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:48:53.747Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T10:58:53.916Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:08:53.873Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:18:53.899Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:28:53.902Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:38:54.072Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:48:53.952Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T11:58:53.865Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:08:53.757Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:18:53.920Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:28:53.949Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:38:53.853Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:48:53.882Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T12:58:53.997Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:08:54.022Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:18:54.096Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:28:54.028Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:38:54.069Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:48:53.984Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T13:58:54.046Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:08:54.265Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:18:54.460Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:28:54.226Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:38:54.186Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:48:54.306Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T14:58:54.152Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:08:54.248Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:18:54.432Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:28:54.481Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:37:28.468Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:38:54.443Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:48:54.231Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T15:58:54.257Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:08:54.390Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:18:54.315Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:28:54.368Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:38:54.515Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:48:54.353Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T16:58:54.324Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T17:08:54.416Z1350
Rokas2026-09-23T17:18:55.597Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T17:26:54.381Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T17:36:54.714Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T17:46:54.398Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T17:56:54.431Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:06:54.482Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:16:54.316Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:26:54.493Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:36:54.506Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:46:54.571Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T18:56:54.647Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:06:54.614Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:16:54.607Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:26:54.626Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:36:54.576Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:46:54.582Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T19:56:54.603Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:06:54.616Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:16:54.702Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:26:54.614Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:36:54.719Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:46:54.627Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T20:56:54.702Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:06:54.596Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:16:54.729Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:26:54.717Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:36:54.716Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:46:54.666Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T21:56:54.784Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:06:54.756Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:16:54.863Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:26:54.763Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:36:54.663Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:46:54.844Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T22:56:54.762Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:06:54.819Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:16:54.774Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:26:54.792Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:36:54.772Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:46:54.802Z1330
Rokas2026-09-23T23:56:54.822Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:06:54.783Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:16:54.805Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:26:54.850Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:36:54.956Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:46:54.900Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T00:56:54.854Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:06:54.875Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:16:54.946Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:26:54.869Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:36:54.920Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:46:54.896Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T01:56:54.921Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:06:54.976Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:16:55.061Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:26:55.124Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:36:55.163Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:46:55.110Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T02:56:55.249Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:06:55.048Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:16:55.300Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:26:55.210Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:36:55.333Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:46:55.244Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T03:56:55.226Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:06:55.159Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:16:55.323Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:26:55.234Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:36:55.244Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:46:55.441Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T04:56:55.284Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:06:55.316Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:16:55.313Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:26:55.149Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:36:55.196Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:46:55.229Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T05:56:55.336Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:06:55.242Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:16:55.586Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:26:55.357Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:36:55.433Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:46:55.287Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T06:56:55.272Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:06:55.429Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:16:55.294Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:26:55.312Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:36:55.389Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:46:55.444Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T07:56:55.420Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:06:55.642Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:16:55.563Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:26:55.347Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:36:55.404Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:46:55.431Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T08:56:55.389Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:06:55.467Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:16:55.578Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:26:55.383Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:36:55.410Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:46:55.446Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T09:56:55.362Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:06:55.551Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:16:55.489Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:26:55.416Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:36:55.436Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:46:55.524Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T10:56:55.541Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:06:55.490Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:16:55.512Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:26:56.076Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:36:55.447Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:46:55.498Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T11:56:55.363Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:06:55.625Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:16:55.636Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:26:55.506Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:36:55.574Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:46:55.661Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T12:56:55.538Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:06:55.553Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:16:55.580Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:26:55.718Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:36:55.691Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:46:55.767Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T13:56:55.744Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:06:55.765Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:16:55.673Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:26:56.135Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:36:55.680Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:46:55.751Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T14:56:55.647Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:06:55.750Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:16:55.941Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:26:55.808Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:36:56.125Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:46:56.139Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T15:56:55.866Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:06:55.844Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:16:55.936Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:26:55.955Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:36:56.045Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:46:56.005Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T16:56:55.885Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:06:55.959Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:16:55.853Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:26:55.899Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:36:56.087Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:46:55.986Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T17:56:55.943Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:06:56.123Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:16:56.031Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:26:56.000Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:36:56.001Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:46:56.100Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T18:56:56.051Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:06:56.122Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:16:56.047Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:26:56.046Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:36:56.143Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:46:56.063Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T19:56:56.219Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:06:57.431Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:16:56.277Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:26:56.088Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:36:56.292Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:46:56.200Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T20:56:56.291Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:06:56.337Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:16:56.180Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:26:56.149Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:36:56.108Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:46:56.221Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T21:56:56.164Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:06:56.262Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:16:56.264Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:26:56.406Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:36:56.323Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:46:56.167Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T22:56:56.171Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:06:56.174Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:16:56.770Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:26:56.643Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:36:56.837Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:46:56.347Z1330
Rokas2026-09-24T23:56:56.264Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:06:56.250Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:16:56.181Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:26:56.167Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:36:56.184Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:46:56.194Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T00:56:56.277Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:06:56.204Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:16:56.192Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:26:56.204Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:36:56.221Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:46:56.394Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T01:56:56.281Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:06:56.319Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:16:56.326Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:26:56.258Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:36:56.268Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:46:56.317Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T02:56:56.346Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:06:56.319Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:16:56.367Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:26:56.328Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:36:56.406Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:46:56.291Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T03:56:56.332Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:06:56.480Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:16:56.452Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:26:56.427Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:36:56.510Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:46:56.413Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T04:56:56.552Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:06:56.576Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:16:56.532Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:26:56.484Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:36:56.543Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:46:56.560Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T05:56:56.645Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:06:56.551Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:16:56.516Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:26:56.523Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:36:56.792Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:46:56.743Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T06:56:56.600Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:06:56.881Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:16:56.767Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:26:56.563Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:36:56.522Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:46:56.649Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T07:56:56.616Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:06:56.630Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:16:56.676Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:26:56.622Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:36:56.569Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:46:56.694Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T08:56:56.664Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:06:56.626Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:16:57.009Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:26:56.639Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:36:56.712Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:46:56.938Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T09:56:56.549Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:06:56.704Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:16:56.687Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:26:56.557Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:36:56.655Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:46:56.657Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T10:56:56.649Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:06:56.580Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:16:56.714Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:26:56.520Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:36:56.628Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:46:56.584Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T11:56:56.851Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:06:56.695Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:16:57.037Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:26:56.755Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:36:56.819Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:46:56.749Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T12:56:56.762Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:06:56.896Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:16:56.788Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:26:56.772Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:36:57.077Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:46:56.752Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T13:56:56.815Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:06:56.865Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:16:56.766Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:26:57.582Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:36:56.754Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:46:56.759Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T14:56:56.871Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:06:56.662Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:16:56.720Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:26:57.020Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:36:56.979Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:46:57.270Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T15:56:56.965Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:06:56.695Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:16:56.827Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:26:56.786Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:36:56.717Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:46:56.693Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T16:56:56.714Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:06:56.832Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:16:56.716Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:26:57.338Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:36:56.755Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:46:56.829Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T17:56:56.883Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:06:56.793Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:16:56.947Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:26:56.843Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:36:56.841Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:46:56.845Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T18:56:56.897Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:06:56.823Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:16:56.788Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:26:56.729Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:36:56.823Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:46:56.817Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T19:56:56.772Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:06:56.802Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:16:56.939Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:26:56.884Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:36:56.983Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:46:57.025Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T20:56:56.993Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:06:57.109Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:16:56.998Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:26:56.865Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:36:56.863Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:46:56.841Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T21:56:56.840Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:06:56.932Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:16:56.903Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:26:56.789Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:36:56.836Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:46:56.869Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T22:56:56.869Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:06:56.784Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:16:56.829Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:26:56.825Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:36:56.768Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:46:56.972Z1330
Rokas2026-09-25T23:56:56.760Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:06:56.984Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:16:56.812Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:26:56.813Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:36:56.860Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:46:56.871Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T00:56:56.766Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:06:56.896Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:16:56.924Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:26:56.772Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:36:56.771Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:46:56.829Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T01:56:56.772Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:06:56.866Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:16:56.767Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:26:56.727Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:36:56.840Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:46:56.847Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T02:56:56.820Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:06:56.837Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:16:56.857Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:26:56.803Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:36:56.883Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:46:56.913Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T03:56:56.933Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:06:56.935Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:16:57.009Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:26:56.962Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:36:57.036Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:46:57.029Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T04:56:57.067Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:06:57.070Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:16:57.058Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:26:57.040Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:36:57.165Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:46:57.070Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T05:56:57.073Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:06:57.323Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:16:57.241Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:26:57.423Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:36:57.232Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:46:57.275Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T06:56:57.304Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:06:57.242Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:16:57.246Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:26:57.402Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:36:57.397Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:46:57.353Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T07:56:57.488Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:06:57.509Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:16:57.355Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:26:57.476Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:36:57.816Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:46:57.402Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T08:56:57.506Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:06:57.526Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:16:57.432Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:26:57.555Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:36:57.602Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:46:57.498Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T09:56:57.532Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:06:57.620Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:16:57.587Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:26:57.529Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:36:57.636Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:46:57.586Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T10:56:57.603Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:06:57.674Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:16:57.573Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:26:57.639Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:36:57.646Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:46:57.736Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T11:56:57.740Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:06:57.747Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:16:57.954Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:26:57.953Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:36:57.917Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:46:57.845Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T12:56:57.932Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:06:58.026Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:16:58.058Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:26:57.790Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:36:57.929Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:46:57.816Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T13:56:57.961Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:06:57.908Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:16:58.132Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:26:58.603Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:36:58.009Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:46:57.990Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T14:56:57.964Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:06:58.141Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:16:58.022Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:26:58.082Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:36:58.143Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:46:58.225Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T15:56:58.133Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:06:57.962Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:16:58.049Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:26:57.993Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:36:58.146Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:46:58.045Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T16:56:58.041Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:06:57.962Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:16:58.044Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:26:58.055Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:36:58.112Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:46:58.280Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T17:56:58.108Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:06:58.165Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:16:58.202Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:26:58.086Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:36:58.163Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:46:58.186Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T18:56:58.131Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:06:58.217Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:16:58.227Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:26:58.256Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:36:58.219Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:46:58.222Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T19:56:58.230Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:06:58.339Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:16:58.135Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:26:58.232Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:36:58.211Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:46:58.232Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T20:56:58.163Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:06:58.190Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:16:58.242Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:26:58.252Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:36:58.243Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:46:58.244Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T21:56:58.262Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:06:58.268Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:16:58.179Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:26:58.223Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:36:58.310Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:46:58.139Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T22:56:58.269Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:06:58.226Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:16:58.157Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:26:58.179Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:36:58.156Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:46:58.117Z1330
Rokas2026-09-26T23:56:58.129Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:06:58.181Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:16:58.166Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:26:58.129Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:36:58.143Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:46:58.147Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T00:56:58.153Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:06:58.149Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:16:58.199Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:26:58.195Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:36:58.215Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:46:58.391Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T01:56:58.339Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:06:58.307Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:16:58.539Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:26:58.421Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:36:58.474Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:46:58.412Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T02:56:58.423Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:06:58.432Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:16:58.444Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:26:58.379Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:36:58.572Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:46:58.486Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T03:56:58.519Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:06:58.606Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:16:58.578Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:26:58.551Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:36:58.559Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:46:58.573Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T04:56:58.559Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:06:58.596Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:16:58.646Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:26:58.640Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:36:58.682Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:46:58.670Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T05:56:58.740Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:06:58.724Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:16:58.715Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:26:58.751Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:36:58.797Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:46:58.856Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T06:56:58.886Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:06:58.796Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:16:58.854Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:26:58.852Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:36:58.829Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:46:58.989Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T07:56:58.989Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:06:59.048Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:16:58.965Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:26:58.999Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:36:59.040Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:46:59.010Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T08:56:58.971Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:06:58.955Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:16:59.010Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:26:59.157Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:36:59.368Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:46:59.077Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T09:56:59.013Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:06:59.089Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:16:59.857Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:26:59.108Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:36:59.079Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:46:59.157Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T10:56:59.834Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:06:59.090Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:16:59.090Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:26:59.223Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:36:59.228Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:46:59.130Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T11:56:59.144Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:06:59.120Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:16:59.187Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:26:59.179Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:36:59.287Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:46:59.193Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T12:56:59.255Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:06:59.153Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:16:59.088Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:26:59.087Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:36:59.208Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:46:59.176Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T13:56:59.386Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:06:59.158Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:16:59.274Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:27:00.000Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:36:59.456Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:46:59.128Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T14:56:59.176Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:06:59.346Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:16:59.200Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:27:00.160Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:36:59.522Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:46:59.517Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T15:57:00.443Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:06:59.190Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:16:59.224Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:26:59.179Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:36:59.212Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:46:59.349Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T16:56:59.248Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T17:06:59.150Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T17:16:59.406Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T17:26:59.191Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T17:36:59.293Z1330
Rokas2026-09-27T17:47:00.279Z1350
Rokas2026-09-27T17:56:59.262Z1350
Rokas2026-09-27T18:06:59.493Z1350
Rokas2026-09-27T18:16:59.938Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T18:26:59.377Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T18:36:59.343Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T18:46:59.494Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T18:56:59.405Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:06:59.575Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:16:59.542Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:26:59.492Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:36:59.477Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:47:00.641Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T19:56:59.443Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:07:00.852Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:16:59.772Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:26:59.552Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:36:59.607Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:46:59.562Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T20:56:59.535Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:06:59.513Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:16:59.552Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:26:59.595Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:36:59.635Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:46:59.654Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T21:56:59.609Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:06:59.644Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:16:59.601Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:26:59.656Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:36:59.580Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:46:59.624Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T22:56:59.680Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:06:59.644Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:16:59.892Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:26:59.627Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:36:59.764Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:46:59.689Z1370
Rokas2026-09-27T23:56:59.682Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:06:59.855Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:16:59.799Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:26:59.706Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:36:59.708Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:46:59.852Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T00:56:59.761Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:06:59.842Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:16:59.835Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:26:59.755Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:36:59.847Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:46:59.833Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T01:56:59.916Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:06:59.938Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:16:59.998Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:26:59.953Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:36:59.875Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:46:59.954Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T02:56:59.896Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:06:59.940Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:16:59.965Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:26:59.942Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:36:59.966Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:47:00.008Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T03:56:59.998Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:07:00.036Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:17:00.041Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:27:00.017Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:37:00.067Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:47:00.161Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T04:57:00.168Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:07:00.177Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:17:00.176Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:27:00.153Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:37:00.148Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:47:00.264Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T05:57:00.175Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:07:00.412Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:17:00.267Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:27:00.205Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:37:00.350Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:47:00.293Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T06:57:00.290Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:07:00.401Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:17:00.342Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:27:00.358Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:37:00.344Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:47:00.417Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T07:57:00.445Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:07:00.314Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:17:00.388Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:27:00.298Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:37:00.356Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:47:00.449Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T08:57:00.386Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:07:00.524Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:17:00.340Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:27:00.361Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:37:00.424Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:47:00.398Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T09:57:00.409Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:07:00.400Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:15:35.709Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:24:30.248Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:34:29.394Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:44:29.443Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T10:54:29.494Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:04:29.542Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:14:29.725Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:24:29.529Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:34:30.973Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:44:29.576Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T11:54:30.496Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:04:29.562Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:14:30.654Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:24:29.707Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:34:29.664Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:44:29.611Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T12:54:29.706Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:04:29.704Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:14:29.830Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:24:29.639Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:34:29.709Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:44:29.742Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T13:54:29.873Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:04:29.857Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:14:29.847Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:24:29.697Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:34:30.312Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:44:29.872Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T14:54:29.752Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:04:29.896Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:14:29.896Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:24:29.830Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:34:30.066Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:44:30.218Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T15:54:30.069Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:04:29.906Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:14:29.930Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:24:30.088Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:34:29.951Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:44:30.028Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T16:54:30.010Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:04:30.028Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:13:25.883Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:23:25.857Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:33:25.603Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:43:25.503Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T17:53:25.736Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:03:25.675Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:13:25.655Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:23:25.489Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:33:25.492Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:43:25.547Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T18:53:25.587Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:03:25.566Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:13:25.518Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:23:25.756Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:33:25.566Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:43:25.557Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T19:53:25.587Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:03:25.652Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:13:25.605Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:23:25.590Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:33:25.607Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:43:25.579Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T20:53:25.550Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:03:25.884Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:13:25.794Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:23:25.722Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:33:25.657Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:43:25.712Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T21:53:25.596Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:03:25.680Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:13:25.663Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:23:25.570Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:33:25.610Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:43:25.680Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T22:53:25.556Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:03:25.636Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:13:25.619Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:23:25.592Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:33:25.685Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:43:25.622Z1370
Rokas2026-09-28T23:53:25.830Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:03:25.598Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:13:25.576Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:23:25.745Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:33:25.652Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:43:25.629Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T00:53:25.688Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:03:25.695Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:13:25.677Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:23:25.669Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:33:25.759Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:43:25.772Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T01:53:25.829Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:03:25.901Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:13:25.744Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:23:25.853Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:33:25.777Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:43:25.849Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T02:53:25.841Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:03:25.842Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:13:25.862Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:23:25.921Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:33:25.934Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:43:25.895Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T03:53:26.111Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:03:26.038Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:13:26.026Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:23:26.017Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:33:26.103Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:43:26.071Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T04:53:26.103Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:03:26.169Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:13:26.121Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:23:26.301Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:33:26.161Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:43:26.161Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T05:53:26.166Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:03:26.111Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:13:26.146Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:23:26.189Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:33:26.207Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:43:26.306Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T06:53:26.213Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:03:26.183Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:13:26.196Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:23:26.225Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:33:26.318Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:43:26.346Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T07:53:26.421Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:03:26.328Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:13:26.254Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:23:26.348Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:33:26.435Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:43:26.362Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T08:53:26.299Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:03:26.283Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:13:26.318Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:23:26.391Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:33:26.514Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:43:26.440Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T09:53:26.545Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:03:26.478Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:13:26.404Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:23:26.482Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:33:26.655Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:43:26.564Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T10:53:26.679Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:03:26.627Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:13:26.519Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:23:26.752Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:33:26.726Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:43:26.773Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T11:53:26.576Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:03:26.663Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:13:26.523Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:23:26.596Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:33:26.572Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:43:26.578Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T12:53:26.579Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:03:26.659Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:13:26.592Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:23:26.844Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:33:26.819Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:43:26.727Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T13:53:26.663Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:03:26.626Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:13:26.601Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:23:26.700Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:33:26.863Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:43:27.758Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T14:53:26.664Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:03:26.673Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:13:26.633Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:23:26.658Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:33:27.995Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:43:26.829Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T15:53:26.970Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:03:27.089Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:13:27.603Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:23:26.871Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:33:26.773Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:43:28.010Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T16:53:26.766Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:03:27.558Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:13:26.715Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:23:26.765Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:33:26.843Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:43:27.829Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T17:53:26.831Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:03:26.827Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:13:26.766Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:23:26.800Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:33:26.904Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:43:26.910Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T18:53:26.706Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:03:27.756Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:13:26.831Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:23:26.812Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:33:27.797Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:43:26.813Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T19:53:26.809Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:03:26.962Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:13:26.852Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:23:26.986Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:33:26.934Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:43:26.936Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T20:53:26.933Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:03:27.012Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:13:27.028Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:23:27.010Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:33:26.799Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:43:26.804Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T21:53:27.001Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:03:26.972Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:13:27.175Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:23:27.027Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:33:26.976Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:43:26.975Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T22:53:27.120Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:03:27.038Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:13:26.999Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:23:27.084Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:33:27.059Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:43:27.109Z1370
Rokas2026-09-29T23:53:27.189Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:03:27.144Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:13:27.129Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:23:27.094Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:33:27.247Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:43:27.242Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T00:53:27.223Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:03:27.324Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:13:27.211Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:23:27.183Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:33:27.194Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:43:27.241Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T01:53:27.383Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:03:27.277Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:13:27.214Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:23:27.324Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:33:27.330Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:43:27.378Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T02:53:27.301Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:03:27.413Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:13:27.254Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:23:27.331Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:33:27.492Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:43:27.455Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T03:53:27.425Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:03:27.495Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:13:27.398Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:23:27.441Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:33:27.611Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:43:27.488Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T04:53:27.539Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:03:27.583Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:13:27.489Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:23:27.574Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:33:27.578Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:43:27.613Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T05:53:27.714Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:03:27.601Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:13:27.558Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:23:27.637Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:33:27.691Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:43:27.638Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T06:53:27.678Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:03:27.706Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:13:27.621Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:23:27.735Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:33:27.616Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:43:27.781Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T07:53:27.693Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:03:27.736Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:13:27.700Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:23:27.733Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:33:27.719Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:43:27.731Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T08:53:27.671Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:03:27.704Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:13:27.743Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:23:27.683Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:33:27.765Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:43:27.868Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T09:53:27.790Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:03:27.848Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:13:27.882Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:23:27.783Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:33:27.927Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:43:27.864Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T10:53:27.945Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:03:27.924Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:13:27.836Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:23:27.813Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:33:27.843Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:43:27.925Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T11:53:27.964Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:03:27.989Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:13:27.818Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:23:27.968Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:33:27.875Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:43:27.871Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T12:53:28.081Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:03:28.007Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:13:27.887Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:23:27.902Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:33:27.997Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:43:27.856Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T13:53:27.903Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:03:27.976Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:13:28.023Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:23:28.022Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:33:27.969Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:43:28.776Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T14:53:28.029Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T15:03:27.997Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T15:13:28.031Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T15:23:28.045Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T15:33:28.363Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T15:43:28.392Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:03:28.560Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:13:28.453Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:23:28.159Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:33:28.149Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:43:28.111Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T16:53:28.138Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:03:28.178Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:13:28.297Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:23:28.234Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:33:28.340Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:43:28.171Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T17:53:29.260Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:03:28.336Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:13:28.281Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:23:29.408Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:33:28.354Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:43:29.118Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T18:53:28.218Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:03:28.669Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:13:28.230Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:23:28.345Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:33:28.376Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:43:28.532Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T19:53:29.320Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:03:28.364Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:13:28.912Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:23:28.315Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:33:28.329Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:43:28.380Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T20:53:28.499Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:03:28.384Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:13:28.435Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:23:28.397Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:33:28.498Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:43:28.451Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T21:53:28.619Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:03:28.489Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:13:28.462Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:23:28.435Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:33:28.415Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:43:28.453Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T22:53:28.473Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:03:28.560Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:13:28.535Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:23:28.489Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:33:28.484Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:43:28.505Z1370
Rokas2026-09-30T23:53:28.491Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:03:28.543Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:13:28.494Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:23:28.603Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:33:28.542Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:43:28.645Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T00:53:28.613Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:03:28.538Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:13:28.551Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:23:28.517Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:33:28.646Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:43:28.673Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T01:53:28.586Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:03:28.679Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:13:28.703Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:23:28.668Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:33:28.643Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:43:28.609Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T02:53:28.674Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:03:28.774Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:13:28.726Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:23:28.657Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:33:28.729Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:43:28.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T03:53:28.705Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:03:28.734Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:13:28.803Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:23:28.843Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:33:28.786Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:43:28.817Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T04:53:28.820Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:03:28.881Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:13:28.877Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:23:28.816Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:33:28.845Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:43:28.893Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T05:53:28.913Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:03:29.000Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:13:28.873Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:23:28.886Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:33:28.984Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:43:28.958Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T06:53:28.935Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:03:28.903Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:13:28.930Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:23:28.930Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:33:28.933Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:43:28.961Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T07:53:29.019Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:03:28.914Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:13:28.880Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:23:28.943Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:33:29.021Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:43:29.016Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T08:53:29.137Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:03:29.039Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:13:28.910Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:23:28.947Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:33:28.975Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:43:29.076Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T09:53:28.968Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:03:29.010Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:13:28.954Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:23:28.987Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:33:28.968Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:43:29.029Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T10:53:29.096Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:03:28.982Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:13:29.004Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:23:29.221Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:33:29.146Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:43:29.072Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T11:53:28.952Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:03:29.241Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:13:28.993Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:23:28.945Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:33:28.989Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:43:29.382Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T12:53:29.061Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:03:29.210Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:13:29.167Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:23:29.072Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:33:29.059Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:43:29.129Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T13:53:29.163Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:03:29.159Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:13:29.045Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:23:29.236Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:33:29.065Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:43:29.747Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T14:53:29.069Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:03:30.674Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:13:29.064Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:23:29.059Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:33:29.281Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:43:29.337Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T15:53:29.198Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:03:29.636Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:13:29.074Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:23:28.996Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:33:29.119Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:43:29.076Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T16:53:29.008Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:03:29.068Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:13:29.032Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:23:29.134Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:33:29.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:43:29.048Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T17:53:28.990Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:03:29.201Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:13:29.076Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:23:29.203Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:33:29.219Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:43:29.292Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T18:53:29.057Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:03:29.279Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:13:29.062Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:23:29.371Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:33:29.209Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:43:29.226Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T19:53:29.096Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:03:29.166Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:13:29.108Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:23:29.210Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:33:29.166Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:43:29.102Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T20:53:29.232Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:03:29.123Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:13:29.125Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:23:29.157Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:33:29.179Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:43:29.270Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T21:53:29.144Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:03:29.237Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:13:29.101Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:23:29.117Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:33:29.229Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:43:29.158Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T22:53:29.113Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:03:29.361Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:13:29.202Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:23:29.105Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:33:29.300Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:43:29.204Z1370
Rokas2026-10-01T23:53:29.102Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:03:29.177Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:13:29.089Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:23:29.090Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:33:29.110Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:43:29.112Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T00:53:29.076Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:03:29.197Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:13:29.183Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:23:29.209Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:33:29.117Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:43:29.084Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T01:53:29.063Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:03:29.412Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:13:29.116Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:23:29.256Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:33:29.182Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:43:29.132Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T02:53:29.190Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:03:29.181Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:13:29.137Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:23:29.133Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:33:29.141Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:43:29.213Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T03:53:29.208Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:03:29.433Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:13:29.214Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:23:29.263Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:33:29.346Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:43:29.341Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T04:53:29.417Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:03:29.457Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:13:29.368Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:23:29.612Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:33:29.447Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:43:29.405Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T05:53:29.569Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:03:29.582Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:13:29.591Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:23:29.630Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:33:29.571Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:43:29.675Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T06:53:29.632Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:03:29.621Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:13:29.554Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:23:29.592Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:33:29.677Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:43:29.667Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T07:53:29.812Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:03:29.755Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:13:29.676Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:23:29.727Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:33:29.756Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:43:29.739Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T08:53:29.859Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:03:29.861Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:13:29.868Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:23:29.886Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:33:29.995Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:43:29.812Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T09:53:29.854Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:03:29.954Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:13:29.896Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:23:29.949Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:33:29.924Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:43:29.965Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T10:53:29.941Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:03:30.088Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:13:29.957Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:23:30.091Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:33:29.987Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:43:30.024Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T11:53:30.094Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:03:30.156Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:13:30.090Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:23:30.072Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:33:30.091Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:43:30.662Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T12:53:30.245Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:03:30.211Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:13:30.192Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:23:30.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:33:30.140Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:43:30.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T13:53:30.172Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:03:30.204Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:13:30.252Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:23:30.247Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:33:30.229Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:43:30.815Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T14:53:30.186Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:03:30.240Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:13:30.248Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:23:30.346Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:33:30.235Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:43:30.552Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T15:53:30.261Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:03:30.706Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:13:30.428Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:23:30.291Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:33:30.367Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:43:30.348Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T16:53:30.577Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:03:30.367Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:13:30.428Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:23:30.425Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:33:30.366Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:43:30.474Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T17:53:30.413Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:03:30.542Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:08:40.246Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:18:40.258Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:28:40.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:38:40.298Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:48:40.274Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T18:58:40.302Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:08:40.272Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:18:40.252Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:28:40.326Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:38:40.259Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:48:40.486Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T19:58:40.195Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T20:08:43.434Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T20:18:44.453Z1370
Rokas2026-10-02T20:28:40.296Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:04:36.545Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:14:36.209Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:24:36.201Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:34:36.313Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:44:36.209Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T04:54:36.157Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:04:36.167Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:14:36.113Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:24:36.169Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:34:36.242Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:44:36.425Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T05:54:36.273Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:04:36.325Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:14:36.314Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:24:36.282Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:34:36.279Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:44:36.546Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T06:54:36.181Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:04:36.228Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:14:36.304Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:24:36.415Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:34:36.413Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:44:36.312Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T07:54:36.365Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:04:36.536Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:14:36.440Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:24:36.448Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:34:36.361Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:44:36.533Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T08:54:36.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:04:36.599Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:14:36.484Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:24:36.507Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:34:36.505Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:44:36.518Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T09:54:36.620Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:04:36.533Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:14:36.480Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:24:36.633Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:34:36.608Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:44:36.599Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T10:54:36.625Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:04:36.557Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:14:36.778Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:24:36.692Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:34:36.652Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:44:36.617Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T11:54:36.671Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:04:36.634Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:14:36.860Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:24:36.641Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:34:36.767Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:44:36.663Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T12:54:36.663Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:04:36.662Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:14:37.579Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:24:36.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:34:36.722Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:44:36.720Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T13:54:36.850Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:04:36.647Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:14:37.048Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:24:36.892Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:34:36.710Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:44:37.345Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T14:54:37.030Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:04:36.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:14:36.937Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:24:36.942Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:34:36.866Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:44:37.005Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T15:54:36.840Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:04:37.379Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:14:36.845Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:24:36.797Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:34:36.757Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:44:36.938Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T16:54:36.764Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:04:36.786Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:14:36.786Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:24:36.784Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:34:36.747Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:44:37.016Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T17:54:36.864Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:04:36.830Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:14:36.851Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:24:36.794Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:34:36.885Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:44:36.782Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T18:54:36.840Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:04:36.856Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:14:36.783Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:24:37.027Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:34:36.985Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:44:36.942Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T19:54:36.957Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:04:37.030Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:14:36.979Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:24:37.188Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:34:37.007Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:44:36.984Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T20:54:37.075Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:04:37.097Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:14:37.088Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:24:37.159Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:34:37.001Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:44:37.275Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T21:54:37.191Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:04:37.030Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:14:37.057Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:24:37.216Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:34:37.109Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:44:37.052Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T22:54:37.064Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:04:37.081Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:14:37.056Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:24:37.085Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:34:37.139Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:44:37.073Z1370
Rokas2026-10-03T23:54:37.114Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:04:37.229Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:14:37.179Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:24:37.121Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:34:37.157Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:44:37.198Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T00:54:37.167Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:04:37.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:14:37.241Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:24:37.164Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:34:37.185Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:44:37.226Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T01:54:37.218Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:04:37.253Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:14:37.288Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:24:37.233Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:34:37.235Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:44:37.255Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T02:54:37.290Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:04:37.308Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:14:37.318Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:24:37.345Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:34:37.342Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:44:37.402Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T03:54:37.375Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:04:37.382Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:14:37.342Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:24:37.357Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:34:37.421Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:44:37.427Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T04:54:37.404Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:04:37.488Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:14:37.465Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:24:37.528Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:34:37.531Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:44:37.440Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T05:54:37.506Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:04:37.702Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:14:37.575Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:24:37.577Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:34:37.557Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:44:37.500Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T06:54:37.625Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:04:37.631Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:14:37.695Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:24:37.776Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:34:37.687Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:44:37.655Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T07:54:37.669Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:04:37.721Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:14:37.675Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:24:37.713Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:34:37.818Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:44:37.649Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T08:54:37.829Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:04:37.825Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:14:37.671Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:24:37.723Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:34:37.679Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:44:37.881Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T09:54:37.813Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:04:37.772Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:14:38.049Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:24:37.717Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:34:37.794Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:44:37.756Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T10:54:37.741Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:04:38.015Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:14:37.732Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:24:37.793Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:34:37.739Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:44:37.804Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T11:54:37.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:04:37.862Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:14:37.948Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:24:37.801Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:34:37.779Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:44:37.887Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T12:54:37.811Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:04:37.734Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:14:37.789Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:24:37.831Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:34:37.883Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:44:38.083Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T13:54:37.896Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:04:37.916Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:14:38.089Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:24:37.887Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:34:38.138Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:44:38.305Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T14:54:37.992Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:04:37.847Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:14:37.907Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:24:38.036Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:34:38.011Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:44:38.119Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T15:54:38.053Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:04:38.503Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:14:38.007Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:24:38.081Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:34:38.027Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:44:38.224Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T16:54:38.179Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:04:38.089Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:14:38.228Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:24:38.185Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:34:38.339Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:44:38.219Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T17:54:38.388Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:04:38.537Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:14:38.226Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:24:38.353Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:34:38.341Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:44:38.415Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T18:54:38.278Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:04:38.341Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:14:38.253Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:24:39.114Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:34:38.384Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:44:38.379Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T19:54:39.488Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:04:38.447Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:14:39.989Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:24:38.512Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:34:38.496Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:44:38.420Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T20:54:38.559Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:04:38.782Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:14:38.491Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:24:38.530Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:34:38.546Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:44:38.525Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T21:54:38.536Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:04:38.513Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:14:38.705Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:24:38.658Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:34:38.541Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:44:38.555Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T22:54:38.553Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:04:38.756Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:14:38.630Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:24:38.802Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:34:38.578Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:44:38.618Z1370
Rokas2026-10-04T23:54:38.604Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:04:38.656Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:14:38.707Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:24:38.632Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:34:38.635Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:44:38.683Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T00:54:38.646Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:04:38.717Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:14:38.708Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:24:38.763Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:34:38.856Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:44:38.748Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T01:54:38.891Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:04:38.859Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:14:38.750Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:24:38.756Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:34:38.752Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:44:38.748Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T02:54:38.785Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:04:38.803Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:14:38.900Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:24:38.853Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:34:38.858Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:44:38.803Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T03:54:39.082Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:04:38.922Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:14:38.891Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:24:38.923Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:34:38.896Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:44:38.913Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T04:54:38.909Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:04:39.044Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:14:39.103Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:24:38.969Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:34:39.045Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:44:38.983Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T05:54:39.058Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:04:38.936Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:14:39.059Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:24:39.026Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:34:39.147Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:44:39.108Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T06:54:39.289Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:04:39.003Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:14:38.990Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:24:39.068Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:34:39.040Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:44:39.026Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T07:54:39.050Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:04:39.088Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:14:39.041Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:24:39.122Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:34:39.055Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:44:39.089Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T08:54:39.094Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:04:39.081Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:14:39.205Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:24:39.159Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:34:39.225Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:44:39.240Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T09:54:39.496Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:04:39.181Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:14:39.182Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:24:39.210Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:34:39.236Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:44:39.169Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T10:54:39.246Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:04:39.252Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:14:39.264Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:24:39.330Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:34:39.319Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:44:39.535Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T11:54:39.336Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:04:39.378Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:14:39.313Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:24:39.345Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:34:39.372Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:44:39.421Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T12:54:39.475Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:04:39.371Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:14:39.376Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:24:39.333Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:34:39.595Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:44:39.509Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T13:54:39.396Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:04:39.341Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:14:39.471Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:24:39.597Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:34:39.594Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:44:40.199Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T14:54:39.500Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:04:39.444Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:14:39.527Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:24:39.602Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:34:39.583Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:44:39.815Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T15:54:39.639Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:04:39.927Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:14:39.761Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:24:39.623Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:34:39.528Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:44:39.907Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T16:54:39.593Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:04:39.654Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:14:39.813Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:24:39.712Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:34:39.714Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:44:39.768Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T17:54:39.795Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:04:39.610Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:14:39.600Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:24:40.057Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:34:39.688Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:44:39.865Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T18:54:40.061Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:04:41.608Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:14:39.788Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:24:39.839Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:34:39.704Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:44:39.780Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T19:54:39.822Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:04:39.754Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:14:39.767Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:24:39.795Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:34:39.690Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:44:39.824Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T20:54:39.852Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:04:39.825Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:14:39.789Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:24:39.923Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:34:39.932Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:44:39.807Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T21:54:39.787Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:04:39.721Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:14:39.835Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:24:39.813Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:34:39.761Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:44:39.795Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T22:54:39.900Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:04:39.813Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:14:39.780Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:24:39.803Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:34:39.822Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:44:39.824Z1370
Rokas2026-10-05T23:54:39.811Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:04:39.799Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:14:39.837Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:24:39.926Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:34:39.802Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:44:39.871Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T00:54:39.949Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:04:39.823Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:14:39.833Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:24:39.925Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:34:39.844Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:44:39.915Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T01:54:39.850Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:04:39.965Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:14:39.870Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:24:39.849Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:34:39.855Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:44:39.861Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T02:54:39.844Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:04:40.114Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:14:39.893Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:24:40.054Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:34:40.227Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:44:39.913Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T03:54:39.924Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:04:39.951Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:14:39.957Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:24:40.001Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:34:39.938Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:44:39.959Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T04:54:40.033Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:04:40.106Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:14:40.040Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:24:40.138Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:34:40.094Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:44:40.137Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T05:54:40.034Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:04:40.102Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:14:40.167Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:24:40.130Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:34:40.173Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:44:40.139Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T06:54:40.025Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:04:40.135Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:14:40.060Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:24:40.133Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:34:40.222Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:44:40.151Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T07:54:40.208Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:04:40.204Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:14:40.065Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:24:40.118Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:34:40.126Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:44:40.073Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T08:54:40.107Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:04:40.148Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:14:40.156Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:24:40.124Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:34:40.152Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:44:40.094Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T09:54:40.129Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:04:40.199Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:14:40.096Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:24:40.409Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:34:40.402Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:44:40.270Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T10:54:40.159Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:04:40.155Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:14:40.057Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:24:40.177Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:34:40.453Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:44:40.197Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T11:54:40.148Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:04:40.165Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:14:40.370Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:24:40.350Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:34:40.154Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:44:40.207Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T12:54:40.300Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:04:40.115Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:14:40.389Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:24:40.255Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:34:40.322Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:44:40.399Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T13:54:40.301Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:04:40.221Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:14:40.318Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:24:40.364Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:34:40.187Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:44:40.703Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T14:54:40.250Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:04:40.322Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:14:40.364Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:24:40.287Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:34:40.296Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:44:40.625Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T15:54:40.176Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:04:40.755Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:14:40.268Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:24:40.218Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:34:40.219Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:44:40.243Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T16:54:40.228Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:04:40.213Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:14:40.978Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:24:40.463Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:34:40.375Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:44:42.067Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T17:54:40.347Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:04:40.324Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:14:40.210Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:24:40.131Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:34:40.352Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:44:40.250Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T18:54:40.091Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:04:40.088Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:14:40.731Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:24:40.238Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:34:40.355Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:44:40.184Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T19:54:40.193Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:04:40.304Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:14:40.285Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:24:40.453Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:34:40.422Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:44:40.298Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T20:54:40.239Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:04:40.276Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:14:40.200Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:24:40.328Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:34:40.320Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:44:40.370Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T21:54:40.430Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:04:40.342Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:14:40.347Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:24:40.356Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:34:40.527Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:44:40.440Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T22:54:40.553Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:04:40.414Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:14:40.501Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:24:40.571Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:34:40.440Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:44:40.493Z1370
Rokas2026-10-06T23:54:40.479Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:04:40.435Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:14:40.527Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:24:40.497Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:34:40.554Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:44:40.716Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T00:54:40.530Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:04:40.613Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:14:40.583Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:24:40.587Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:34:40.632Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:44:40.557Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T01:54:40.676Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:04:40.714Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:14:40.686Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:24:40.659Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:34:40.735Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:44:40.680Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T02:54:40.770Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:04:40.798Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:14:40.747Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:24:40.800Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:34:40.872Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:44:41.008Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T03:54:40.948Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:04:41.082Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:14:40.865Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:24:40.945Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:34:40.967Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:44:40.985Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T04:54:40.972Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:04:41.009Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:14:41.014Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:24:40.943Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:34:41.057Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:44:41.043Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T05:54:41.061Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:04:41.072Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:14:41.026Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:24:41.218Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:34:41.117Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:44:41.176Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T06:54:41.177Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:04:41.097Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:14:41.124Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:24:41.241Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:34:41.217Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:44:41.284Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T07:54:41.263Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:04:41.220Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:14:41.170Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:24:41.203Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:34:41.301Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:44:41.266Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T08:54:41.179Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:04:41.224Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:14:41.249Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:24:41.274Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:34:41.306Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:44:41.325Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T09:54:41.373Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:04:41.347Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:14:41.435Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:24:41.453Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:34:41.360Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:44:41.368Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T10:54:41.322Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:04:41.315Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:14:41.507Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:24:41.461Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:34:41.493Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:44:41.378Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T11:54:41.423Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:04:41.362Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:14:41.487Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:24:41.426Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:34:41.490Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:44:41.495Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T12:54:41.508Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:04:41.679Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:14:41.517Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:24:41.520Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:34:41.660Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:44:41.466Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T13:54:41.665Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:04:41.631Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:14:41.498Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:24:41.526Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:34:41.677Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:44:42.367Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T14:54:41.582Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:04:41.777Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:14:41.733Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:24:41.765Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:34:41.585Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:44:41.724Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T15:54:41.519Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:04:42.931Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:14:41.621Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:24:41.527Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:34:41.722Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:44:41.602Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T16:54:41.639Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:04:41.570Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:14:41.764Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:24:41.676Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:34:41.513Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:44:41.526Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T17:54:41.744Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:04:41.667Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:14:41.578Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:24:41.620Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:34:41.823Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:44:41.628Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T18:54:41.911Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:04:41.787Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:14:41.871Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:24:41.688Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:34:41.662Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:44:41.687Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T19:54:41.760Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:04:55.050Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:14:41.728Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:24:41.812Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:34:41.878Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:44:41.822Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T20:54:41.786Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:04:41.840Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:14:41.788Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:24:41.837Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:34:41.964Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:44:41.940Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T21:54:41.798Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:04:41.898Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:14:41.807Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:24:41.880Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:34:41.907Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:44:41.864Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T22:54:41.846Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:04:41.938Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:14:41.942Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:24:41.930Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:34:41.910Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:44:41.904Z1370
Rokas2026-10-07T23:54:42.174Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:04:41.957Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:14:41.981Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:24:41.977Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:34:42.021Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:44:42.042Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T00:54:42.191Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:04:41.982Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:14:41.982Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:24:42.058Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:34:42.044Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:44:42.046Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T01:54:42.069Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:04:42.125Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:14:42.081Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:24:42.080Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:34:42.107Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:44:42.124Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T02:54:42.113Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:04:42.154Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:14:42.119Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:24:42.225Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:34:42.124Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:44:42.157Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T03:54:42.258Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:04:42.191Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:14:42.211Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:24:42.230Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:34:42.238Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:44:42.303Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T04:54:42.469Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:04:42.388Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:14:42.441Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:24:42.390Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:34:42.349Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:44:42.437Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T05:54:42.476Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:04:42.419Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:14:42.423Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:24:42.517Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:34:42.522Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:44:42.482Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T06:54:42.444Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:04:42.365Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:14:42.370Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:24:42.316Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:34:42.482Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:44:42.407Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T07:54:42.327Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:04:42.544Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:14:42.362Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:24:42.368Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:34:42.414Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:44:42.453Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T08:54:42.412Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:04:42.370Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:14:42.417Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:24:42.430Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:34:42.468Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:44:42.430Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T09:54:42.646Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:04:42.431Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:14:42.564Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:24:42.618Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:34:42.538Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:44:42.463Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T10:54:42.536Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:04:42.435Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:14:42.601Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:24:42.477Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:34:42.519Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:44:42.524Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T11:54:42.601Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:04:42.394Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:14:42.642Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:24:42.719Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:34:42.559Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:44:42.580Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T12:54:42.613Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:04:42.589Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:14:42.594Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:24:42.778Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:34:42.854Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:44:42.649Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T13:54:42.809Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:04:42.633Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:14:42.746Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:24:42.848Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:34:42.743Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:44:43.337Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T14:54:42.759Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:04:42.831Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:14:42.792Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:24:42.801Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:34:43.023Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:44:42.947Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T15:54:42.910Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:04:43.253Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:14:43.019Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:24:43.137Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:34:42.972Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:44:43.136Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T16:54:43.140Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:04:42.910Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:14:43.202Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:24:43.158Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:34:43.184Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:44:43.152Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T17:54:43.062Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:04:43.040Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:14:43.153Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:24:43.086Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:34:43.139Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:44:43.734Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T18:54:43.178Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:04:43.195Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:14:44.182Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:24:43.281Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:34:43.329Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:44:43.410Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T19:54:43.292Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:04:43.287Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:14:44.525Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:24:43.311Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:34:43.257Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:44:43.347Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T20:54:43.528Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:04:43.433Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:14:43.350Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:24:43.318Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:34:44.345Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:44:44.353Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T21:54:43.447Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:04:43.363Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:14:43.328Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:24:43.344Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:34:43.308Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:44:43.438Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T22:54:43.354Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:04:43.361Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:14:43.480Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:24:43.372Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:34:43.461Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:44:43.489Z1370
Rokas2026-10-08T23:54:43.416Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:04:43.405Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:14:43.809Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:24:43.512Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:34:43.429Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:44:43.489Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T00:54:43.442Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:04:43.573Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:14:43.521Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:24:43.520Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:34:43.552Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:44:43.541Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T01:54:43.541Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:04:43.520Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:14:43.653Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:24:43.700Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:34:43.652Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:44:43.638Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T02:54:43.682Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:04:43.699Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:14:43.656Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:24:43.674Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:34:43.655Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:44:43.631Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T03:54:43.683Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:04:43.649Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:14:43.725Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:24:43.712Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:34:43.721Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:44:43.678Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T04:54:43.787Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:04:43.808Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:14:44.776Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:24:43.831Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:34:43.946Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:44:43.848Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T05:54:43.800Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:04:43.913Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:14:43.948Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:24:44.792Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:34:43.868Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:44:43.823Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T06:54:43.989Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:04:43.901Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:14:43.893Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:24:43.900Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:34:43.788Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:44:43.861Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T07:54:44.199Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:04:43.961Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:14:43.881Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:24:43.979Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:34:43.896Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:44:43.942Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T08:54:45.172Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:04:43.940Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:14:44.143Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:24:43.952Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:34:43.956Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:44:44.002Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T09:54:43.939Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:04:44.021Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:14:44.161Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:24:44.086Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:34:45.017Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:44:43.973Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T10:54:44.038Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:04:44.131Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:14:44.048Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:24:43.986Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:34:43.986Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:44:44.041Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T11:54:44.257Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:04:43.982Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:14:44.033Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:24:44.092Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:34:44.084Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:44:44.282Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T12:54:44.068Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:04:44.231Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:14:44.095Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:24:44.222Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:34:44.115Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:44:44.198Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T13:54:44.100Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:04:44.079Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:14:44.206Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:24:44.172Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:34:44.305Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:44:44.699Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T14:54:44.125Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:04:44.195Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:14:44.158Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:24:44.230Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:34:44.176Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:44:44.495Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T15:54:44.412Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:04:44.795Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:14:44.185Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:24:44.225Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:34:44.242Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:44:44.327Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T16:54:44.268Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:04:44.251Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:14:44.270Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:24:44.226Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:34:44.638Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:44:44.329Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T17:54:44.406Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:04:44.434Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:14:45.578Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:24:44.318Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:34:44.361Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:44:44.344Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T18:54:44.595Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:04:44.233Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:14:44.258Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:24:45.345Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:34:44.400Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:44:44.471Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T19:54:44.316Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:04:44.252Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:14:44.266Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:24:44.333Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:34:44.463Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:44:44.391Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T20:54:44.437Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:04:44.265Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:14:44.326Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:24:44.407Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:34:44.242Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:44:44.305Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T21:54:44.488Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:04:44.259Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:14:45.372Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:24:44.305Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:34:44.263Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:44:44.295Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T22:54:44.302Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:04:44.280Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:14:44.215Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:24:44.206Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:34:44.364Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:44:44.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-09T23:54:44.238Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:04:44.383Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:14:44.253Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:24:44.227Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:34:45.203Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:44:44.225Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T00:54:44.185Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:04:44.286Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:14:44.180Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:24:44.261Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:34:44.223Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:44:44.325Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T01:54:44.220Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:04:44.202Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:14:44.193Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:24:44.216Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:34:44.230Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:44:44.210Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T02:54:44.215Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:04:44.428Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:14:44.320Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:24:44.289Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:34:44.276Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:44:44.271Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T03:54:44.303Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:04:44.387Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:14:44.462Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:24:44.305Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:34:44.276Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:44:44.311Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T04:54:45.346Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:04:44.317Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:14:44.261Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:24:44.413Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:34:44.346Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:44:45.365Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T05:54:45.358Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:04:44.400Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:14:44.413Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:24:44.401Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:34:44.411Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:44:44.607Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T06:54:44.340Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:04:44.353Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:14:44.382Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:24:44.457Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:34:44.556Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:44:44.367Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T07:54:44.540Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:04:44.430Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:14:44.466Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:24:44.408Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:34:44.408Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:44:44.425Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T08:54:44.469Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:04:45.558Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:14:44.544Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:24:44.536Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:34:44.480Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:44:44.643Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T09:54:44.546Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:04:44.545Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:14:44.575Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:24:44.676Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:34:44.579Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:44:44.758Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T10:54:44.659Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:04:44.610Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:14:44.580Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:24:44.722Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:34:44.924Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:44:44.871Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T11:54:44.564Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:04:44.631Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:14:45.446Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:24:44.754Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:34:44.732Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:44:44.822Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T12:54:44.768Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:04:45.743Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:14:44.757Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:24:44.690Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:34:44.676Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:44:45.955Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T13:54:44.769Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:04:44.693Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:14:44.866Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:24:45.853Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:34:44.904Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:44:46.502Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T14:54:44.748Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T15:04:45.726Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T15:14:44.880Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T15:24:44.773Z1370
Rokas2026-10-10T15:34:44.904Z1370
Rokas2026-10-11T07:11:18.936Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T07:21:13.241Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T07:31:13.267Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T07:41:13.314Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T07:51:13.308Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:01:13.403Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:11:13.302Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:21:13.318Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:31:13.330Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:41:13.394Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T08:51:13.352Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:01:13.575Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:11:13.399Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:21:13.389Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:31:13.407Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:41:13.370Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T09:51:13.492Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:01:13.431Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:11:13.547Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:21:13.333Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:31:13.577Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:41:13.509Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T10:51:13.559Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:01:13.520Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:11:13.516Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:21:13.521Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:31:13.504Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:41:14.679Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T11:51:13.661Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:01:13.589Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:11:13.645Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:21:13.664Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:31:13.656Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:41:13.704Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T12:51:13.667Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:01:13.699Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:11:13.659Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:21:13.649Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:31:13.714Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:41:13.761Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T13:51:13.892Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:01:14.822Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:11:13.944Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:21:13.742Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:31:13.730Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:41:13.813Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T14:51:14.217Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:01:13.888Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:11:13.884Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:21:13.756Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:31:13.940Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:41:13.765Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T15:51:13.959Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:01:13.825Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:11:13.851Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:21:13.968Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:31:14.974Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:41:14.902Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T16:51:13.874Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:01:14.591Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:11:13.957Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:21:13.838Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:31:14.649Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:41:13.871Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T17:51:13.916Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:01:13.885Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:11:13.985Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:21:13.915Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:31:13.938Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:41:13.862Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T18:51:13.850Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:01:13.962Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:11:15.017Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:21:13.981Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:31:13.880Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:41:13.867Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T19:51:13.834Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:01:14.898Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:11:13.875Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:21:13.856Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:31:13.862Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:41:13.875Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T20:51:13.919Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:01:13.832Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:11:13.822Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:21:14.995Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:31:13.831Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:41:13.806Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T21:51:13.826Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:01:13.858Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:11:13.710Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:21:13.767Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:31:13.906Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:41:13.894Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T22:51:13.772Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:01:13.810Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:11:13.824Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:21:13.818Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:31:13.873Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:41:13.813Z1288
Rokas2026-10-11T23:51:14.947Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:01:13.958Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:11:13.978Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:21:13.942Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:31:13.912Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:41:13.957Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T00:51:13.966Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:01:14.011Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:11:13.956Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:21:13.957Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:31:14.054Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:41:14.079Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T01:51:14.107Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:01:14.082Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:11:14.155Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:21:14.260Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:31:14.122Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:41:15.167Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T02:51:14.166Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:01:14.214Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:11:14.128Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:21:14.184Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:31:14.295Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:41:14.351Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T03:51:14.298Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:01:14.274Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:11:14.313Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:21:14.302Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:31:14.353Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:41:15.347Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T04:51:14.361Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:01:14.392Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:11:14.470Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:21:14.603Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:31:14.537Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:41:14.466Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T05:51:14.609Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:01:14.545Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:11:14.587Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:21:14.543Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:31:14.620Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:41:14.507Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T06:51:14.584Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:01:14.470Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:11:15.172Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:21:14.727Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:31:14.572Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:41:14.681Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T07:51:15.628Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:01:14.807Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:11:14.654Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:21:14.657Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:31:15.714Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:41:14.786Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T08:51:14.713Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:01:14.847Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:11:14.741Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:21:14.732Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:31:14.748Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:41:14.798Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T09:51:14.756Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:01:14.744Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:11:14.967Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:21:14.773Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:31:14.797Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:41:14.851Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T10:51:14.731Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:01:15.057Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:11:14.835Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:21:14.910Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:31:14.885Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:41:14.856Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T11:51:14.937Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:01:14.832Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:11:14.849Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:21:14.799Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:31:14.746Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:41:14.805Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T12:51:14.968Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:01:14.911Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:11:14.878Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:21:14.924Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:31:14.837Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:41:14.902Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T13:51:14.897Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:01:15.212Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:11:14.915Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:21:14.911Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:31:14.955Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:41:14.984Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T14:51:15.417Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:01:15.024Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:11:15.002Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:21:15.022Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:31:14.888Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:41:15.092Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T15:51:14.956Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:01:14.889Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:11:14.799Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:21:15.048Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:31:15.062Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:41:15.029Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T16:51:14.878Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:01:14.939Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:11:15.009Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:21:15.070Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:31:14.888Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:41:14.985Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T17:51:14.952Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:01:15.005Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:11:15.218Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:21:15.707Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:31:15.105Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:41:15.184Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T18:51:15.160Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:01:15.327Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:11:15.324Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:21:15.216Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:31:15.157Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:41:15.497Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T19:51:15.520Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:01:16.505Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:11:15.629Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:21:15.297Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:31:16.309Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:41:15.337Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T20:51:15.553Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:01:15.373Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:11:15.330Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:21:15.275Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:31:15.451Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:41:15.364Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T21:51:15.367Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:01:15.150Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:11:15.270Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:21:15.277Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:31:15.267Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:41:15.384Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T22:51:15.212Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:01:15.258Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:11:15.327Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:21:15.356Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:31:15.335Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:41:15.318Z1288
Rokas2026-10-12T23:51:15.314Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:01:15.418Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:11:15.362Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:21:15.433Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:31:15.408Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:41:15.406Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T00:51:15.442Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:01:15.398Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:11:15.401Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:21:15.398Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:31:15.768Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:41:15.500Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T01:51:15.512Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:01:15.535Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:11:15.580Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:21:15.570Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:31:15.557Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:41:15.612Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T02:51:15.643Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:01:15.670Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:11:15.662Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:21:15.614Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:31:15.665Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:41:15.716Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T03:51:15.704Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:01:15.674Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:11:15.698Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:21:15.742Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:31:15.772Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:41:15.771Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T04:51:15.721Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:01:15.810Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:11:15.886Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:21:15.816Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:31:15.856Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:41:15.933Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T05:51:15.930Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:01:16.067Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:11:15.859Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:21:15.913Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:31:16.047Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:41:15.985Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T06:51:15.969Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:01:15.951Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:11:16.362Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:21:16.047Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:31:15.899Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:41:15.979Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T07:51:16.027Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:01:16.195Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:11:16.149Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:21:16.002Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:31:16.399Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:41:15.974Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T08:51:16.082Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:01:16.231Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:11:16.037Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:21:16.067Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:31:16.099Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:41:16.135Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T09:51:16.210Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:01:16.029Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:11:16.176Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:21:16.081Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:31:16.337Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:41:16.435Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T10:51:16.344Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:01:16.216Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:11:16.262Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:21:16.138Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:31:16.187Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:41:16.317Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T11:51:16.263Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:01:16.083Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:11:16.273Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:21:16.286Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:31:16.322Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:41:16.193Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T12:51:16.204Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:01:16.308Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:11:16.287Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:21:16.275Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:31:16.370Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:41:16.368Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T13:51:16.126Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:01:16.289Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:11:16.468Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:21:16.291Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:31:17.421Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:41:16.242Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T14:51:16.737Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:01:17.615Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:11:16.280Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:21:16.262Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:31:16.299Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:41:16.334Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T15:51:16.439Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:01:16.348Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:11:16.396Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:21:16.383Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:31:16.529Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:41:16.614Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T16:51:16.685Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:01:16.581Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:11:16.478Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:21:16.535Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:31:16.484Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:41:16.513Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T17:51:16.380Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:01:16.645Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:11:16.455Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:21:16.599Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:31:16.575Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:41:16.494Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T18:51:16.532Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T19:01:16.626Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T19:11:16.619Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T19:21:16.606Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T19:31:16.808Z1288
Rokas2026-10-13T19:41:17.469Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T19:51:16.744Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:01:16.592Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:11:16.486Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:21:16.476Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:31:16.443Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:41:16.474Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T20:51:16.542Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:01:16.508Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:11:16.487Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:21:16.559Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:31:16.581Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:41:16.569Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T21:51:16.593Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:01:16.578Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:11:16.590Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:21:16.802Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:31:16.550Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:41:16.491Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T22:51:16.527Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:01:16.726Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:11:16.534Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:21:16.714Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:31:16.561Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:41:16.672Z1307
Rokas2026-10-13T23:51:16.543Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:01:16.611Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:11:16.551Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:21:16.535Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:31:16.656Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:41:16.659Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T00:51:16.630Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:01:16.578Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:11:16.577Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:21:16.603Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:31:16.689Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:41:16.587Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T01:51:16.568Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:01:16.640Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:11:16.632Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:21:16.633Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:31:16.730Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:41:16.652Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T02:51:16.655Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:01:16.708Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:11:16.699Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:21:16.871Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:31:16.668Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:41:16.680Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T03:51:16.664Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:01:16.729Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:11:16.680Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:21:16.703Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:31:16.715Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:41:16.775Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T04:51:16.906Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:01:16.794Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:11:16.764Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:21:16.737Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:31:16.834Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:41:16.820Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T05:51:16.811Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:01:16.865Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:11:16.755Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:21:16.830Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:31:16.867Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:41:16.827Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T06:51:16.842Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:01:16.896Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:11:17.173Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:21:16.966Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:31:16.822Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:41:16.951Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T07:51:16.965Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:01:16.910Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:11:16.880Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:21:16.900Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:31:16.887Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:41:16.922Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T08:51:16.895Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:01:16.865Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:11:16.928Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:21:17.091Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:31:17.110Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:41:16.970Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T09:51:16.790Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:01:17.117Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:11:17.012Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:21:17.141Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:31:17.018Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:41:16.967Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T10:51:17.006Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:01:16.996Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:11:17.018Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:21:16.950Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:31:16.870Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:41:16.997Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T11:51:17.007Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:01:17.133Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:11:17.045Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:21:16.948Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:31:16.953Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:41:16.988Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T12:51:17.103Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:01:17.057Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:11:17.223Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:21:16.936Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:31:17.106Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:41:17.035Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T13:51:16.984Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:01:17.111Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:11:17.017Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:21:17.030Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:31:17.229Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:41:17.127Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T14:51:17.507Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:01:16.982Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:11:17.068Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:21:17.083Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:31:17.050Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:41:17.173Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T15:51:17.120Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:01:17.138Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:11:17.233Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:21:17.135Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:31:17.122Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:41:17.152Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T16:51:17.114Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:01:17.160Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:11:17.130Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:21:17.064Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:31:17.083Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:41:16.998Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T17:51:17.048Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:01:17.174Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:11:17.087Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:21:17.036Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:31:16.990Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:41:17.276Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T18:51:17.198Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:01:17.248Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:11:16.988Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:21:17.213Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:31:17.105Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:41:17.166Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T19:51:17.159Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:01:17.158Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:11:17.065Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:21:17.153Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:31:17.151Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:41:17.101Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T20:51:17.108Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:01:16.998Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:11:17.179Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:21:17.059Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:31:16.992Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:41:16.981Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T21:51:17.031Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:01:17.004Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:11:17.186Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:21:17.017Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:31:17.277Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:41:17.103Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T22:51:17.052Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:01:17.080Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:11:16.995Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:21:17.074Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:31:17.168Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:41:17.174Z1307
Rokas2026-10-14T23:51:17.088Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:01:17.129Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:11:17.155Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:21:17.112Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:31:17.099Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:41:17.204Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T00:51:17.197Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:01:17.132Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:11:17.304Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:21:17.113Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:31:17.121Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:41:17.151Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T01:51:17.113Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:01:17.440Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:11:17.169Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:21:17.258Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:31:17.125Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:41:17.338Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T02:51:17.119Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:01:17.258Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:11:17.168Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:21:17.181Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:31:17.292Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:41:17.283Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T03:51:17.187Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:01:17.218Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:11:17.359Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:21:17.272Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:31:17.256Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:41:17.236Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T04:51:17.396Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:01:17.292Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:11:17.403Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:21:17.465Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:31:17.532Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:41:17.644Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T05:51:17.477Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:01:17.588Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:11:17.516Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:21:17.382Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:31:17.583Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:41:17.452Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T06:51:17.549Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:01:17.687Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:11:17.900Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:21:17.845Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:31:17.566Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:41:17.692Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T07:51:17.640Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:01:17.696Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:11:18.189Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:21:17.712Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:31:17.851Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:41:17.683Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T08:51:17.748Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:01:17.830Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:11:18.166Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:21:17.973Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:31:17.721Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:41:17.973Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T09:51:17.859Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:01:17.867Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:11:17.875Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:21:17.949Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:31:17.890Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:41:18.065Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T10:51:18.055Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:01:18.173Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:11:17.949Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:21:18.108Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:31:18.076Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:41:18.216Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T11:51:17.936Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:01:17.947Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:11:17.934Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:21:18.018Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:31:18.019Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:41:18.042Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T12:51:18.364Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:01:17.972Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:11:17.935Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:21:18.173Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:31:20.904Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:41:18.340Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T13:51:17.929Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:01:18.085Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:11:18.080Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:21:18.427Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:31:18.142Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:41:18.089Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T14:51:20.581Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:01:18.329Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:11:18.271Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:21:18.263Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:31:18.388Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:41:18.304Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T15:51:18.373Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:01:18.568Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:11:19.494Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:21:18.478Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:31:18.466Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:41:18.490Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T16:51:18.313Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:01:18.364Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:11:18.670Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:21:18.375Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:31:18.413Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:41:18.570Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T17:51:18.562Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:01:18.344Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:11:18.555Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:21:18.364Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:31:18.440Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:41:18.912Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T18:51:18.416Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:01:18.451Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:11:18.585Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:21:18.490Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:31:18.483Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:41:18.417Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T19:51:18.559Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:01:18.864Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:11:18.793Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:21:18.629Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:31:18.757Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:41:18.651Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T20:51:18.551Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:01:18.517Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:11:18.423Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:21:18.547Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:31:18.616Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:41:18.375Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T21:51:18.430Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:01:18.483Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:11:18.346Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:21:18.421Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:31:18.367Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:41:18.405Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T22:51:18.466Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:01:18.285Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:11:18.475Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:21:18.478Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:31:18.406Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:41:18.389Z1307
Rokas2026-10-15T23:51:18.477Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:01:18.448Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:11:18.449Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:21:18.281Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:31:18.516Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:41:18.668Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T00:51:18.396Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:01:18.423Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:11:18.423Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:21:18.405Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:31:18.602Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:41:18.340Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T01:51:18.349Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:01:18.397Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:11:18.404Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:21:18.401Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:31:18.521Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:41:18.529Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T02:51:18.613Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:01:18.492Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:11:18.469Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:21:18.485Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:31:18.476Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:41:18.419Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T03:51:18.528Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:01:18.531Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:11:18.541Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:21:18.722Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:31:18.585Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:41:18.610Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T04:51:18.682Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:01:18.666Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:11:18.647Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:21:18.650Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:31:18.768Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:41:18.843Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T05:51:18.879Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:01:18.875Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:11:18.830Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:21:18.923Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:31:18.876Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:41:18.831Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T06:51:18.954Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:01:18.944Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:11:19.624Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:21:19.136Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:31:19.159Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:41:19.090Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T07:51:19.255Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:01:19.087Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:11:19.270Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:21:19.166Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:31:19.113Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:41:19.304Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T08:51:19.014Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:01:19.160Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:11:19.186Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:21:19.200Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:31:19.278Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:41:19.115Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T09:51:19.209Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:01:19.222Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:11:19.303Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:21:19.135Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:31:19.224Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:41:19.210Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T10:51:19.278Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:01:19.406Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:11:19.424Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:21:19.432Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:31:19.486Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:41:19.368Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T11:51:19.445Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:01:19.532Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:11:19.364Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:21:20.769Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:31:19.431Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:41:19.529Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T12:51:19.435Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:01:19.607Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:11:19.623Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:21:19.781Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:31:19.405Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:41:19.522Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T13:51:19.516Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:01:19.576Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:11:19.676Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:21:19.472Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:31:19.521Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:41:19.640Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T14:51:20.331Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:01:19.504Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:11:19.536Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:21:19.432Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:31:19.760Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:41:19.722Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T15:51:19.503Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:01:19.592Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:11:19.769Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:21:19.737Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:31:19.499Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:41:19.743Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T16:51:19.664Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:01:19.728Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:11:19.715Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:21:19.503Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:31:19.813Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:41:19.648Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T17:51:19.625Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:01:19.840Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:11:19.870Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:21:19.657Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:31:21.755Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:41:21.796Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T18:51:21.944Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:01:21.920Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:11:21.806Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:21:21.994Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:31:21.997Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:41:21.862Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T19:51:22.101Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:01:21.960Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:11:21.800Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:21:21.858Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:31:21.925Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:41:21.799Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T20:51:21.933Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:01:21.998Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:11:22.025Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:21:21.952Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:31:21.966Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:41:21.976Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T21:51:21.868Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:01:22.113Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:11:21.904Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:21:21.888Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:31:22.073Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:41:21.991Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T22:51:21.968Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:01:22.459Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:11:22.052Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:21:21.963Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:31:22.013Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:41:22.022Z1307
Rokas2026-10-16T23:51:22.008Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:01:22.034Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:11:22.192Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:21:22.126Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:31:22.242Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:41:22.245Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T00:51:22.105Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:01:22.164Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:11:22.090Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:21:22.147Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:31:22.202Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:41:22.180Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T01:51:22.231Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:01:22.181Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:11:22.153Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:21:22.163Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:31:22.164Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:41:22.270Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T02:51:22.206Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:01:22.300Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:11:22.284Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:21:22.323Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:31:22.246Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:41:22.280Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T03:51:22.442Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:01:22.308Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:11:22.275Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:21:22.325Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:31:22.401Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:41:22.401Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T04:51:22.581Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:01:22.336Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:11:22.430Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:21:22.658Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:31:22.515Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:41:22.521Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T05:51:22.547Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:01:22.512Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:11:22.516Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:21:22.589Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:31:22.592Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:41:22.618Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T06:51:22.795Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:01:22.679Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:11:23.118Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:21:22.875Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:31:22.866Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:41:22.776Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T07:51:22.761Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:01:22.868Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:11:22.810Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:21:23.029Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:31:22.928Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:41:22.816Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T08:51:22.806Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:01:23.018Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:11:22.830Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:21:22.929Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:31:22.847Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:41:22.972Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T09:51:22.823Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:01:23.020Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:11:22.832Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:21:22.842Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:31:22.975Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:41:23.031Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T10:51:22.913Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:01:23.002Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:11:22.937Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:21:23.097Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:31:23.009Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:41:22.993Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T11:51:23.092Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:01:23.093Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:11:23.063Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:21:23.139Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:31:23.292Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:41:23.166Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T12:51:23.221Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:01:23.180Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:11:23.094Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:21:23.150Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:31:23.171Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:41:23.163Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T13:51:23.095Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:01:23.188Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:11:23.241Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:21:23.324Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:31:23.326Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:41:23.053Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T14:51:23.738Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:01:23.221Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:11:23.178Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:21:23.219Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:31:23.281Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:41:23.163Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T15:51:23.410Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:01:23.335Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:11:23.285Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:21:23.222Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:31:23.503Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:41:23.345Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T16:51:23.331Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:01:23.252Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:11:23.388Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:21:23.427Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:31:23.296Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:41:23.240Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T17:51:23.263Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:01:23.230Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:11:23.307Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:21:23.214Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:31:23.281Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:41:23.318Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T18:51:23.284Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:01:23.272Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:11:23.420Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:21:23.065Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:31:23.263Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:41:23.644Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T19:51:23.306Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:01:23.297Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:11:23.404Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:21:23.489Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:31:23.252Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:41:23.116Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T20:51:23.216Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:01:23.255Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:11:24.529Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:21:23.424Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:31:24.046Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:41:23.415Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T21:51:24.042Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:01:23.308Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:11:23.471Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:21:24.180Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:31:23.375Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:41:23.308Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T22:51:23.197Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:01:23.550Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:11:23.416Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:21:23.449Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:31:23.204Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:41:23.275Z1307
Rokas2026-10-17T23:51:23.232Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:01:23.361Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:11:23.216Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:21:23.294Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:31:23.235Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:41:23.340Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T00:51:23.311Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:01:23.231Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:11:23.333Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:21:23.270Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:31:23.304Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:41:23.306Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T01:51:23.268Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:01:23.424Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:11:23.223Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:21:23.338Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:31:23.259Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:41:23.334Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T02:51:23.248Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:01:23.300Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:11:23.235Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:21:23.218Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:31:23.238Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:41:23.307Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T03:51:23.246Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:01:23.350Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:11:23.432Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:21:23.384Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:31:23.399Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:41:23.381Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T04:51:23.349Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:01:23.282Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:11:23.334Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:21:23.389Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:31:23.372Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:41:23.464Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T05:51:23.349Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:01:23.508Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:11:23.479Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:21:23.406Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:31:23.557Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:41:23.570Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T06:51:23.489Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:01:23.420Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:11:24.027Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:21:23.659Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:31:23.447Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:41:23.418Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T07:51:23.558Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:01:23.512Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:11:23.588Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:21:23.558Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:31:23.507Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:41:23.538Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T08:51:23.609Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:01:23.676Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:11:23.685Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:21:23.549Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:31:23.537Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:41:23.789Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T09:51:23.571Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:01:23.636Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:11:23.587Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:21:23.537Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:31:23.583Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:41:23.743Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T10:51:23.682Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:01:23.551Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:11:23.563Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:21:23.602Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:31:23.564Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:41:23.536Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T11:51:23.546Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:01:23.706Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:11:23.802Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:21:23.533Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:31:23.602Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:41:23.594Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T12:51:23.635Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:01:23.602Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:11:23.705Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:21:23.550Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:31:23.834Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:41:23.630Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T13:51:23.525Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:01:23.644Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:11:23.532Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:21:23.690Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:31:23.667Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:41:23.743Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T14:51:24.281Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:01:23.691Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:11:23.708Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:21:23.701Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:31:23.663Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:41:23.803Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T15:51:23.814Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:01:23.854Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:11:23.826Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:21:23.715Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:31:23.848Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:41:23.715Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T16:51:24.198Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:01:23.899Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:11:23.943Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:21:23.824Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:31:24.085Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:41:24.117Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T17:51:24.089Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:01:24.051Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:11:24.073Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:21:24.146Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:31:24.087Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:41:24.038Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T18:51:24.442Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:01:24.567Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:11:24.136Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:21:24.393Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:31:24.158Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:41:24.468Z1307
Rokas2026-10-18T19:51:25.645Z1286
Rokas2026-10-18T20:01:24.383Z1286

Mangirdas ascends 48 LP.

Meanwhile Rokas slid 64 LP. Less green light, old sport, more wards.